Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Duchene (TOT)X1191524120172356132916.07%424021.794610853000026
Mark Scheifele (T.B)X10121022160112349123224.49%624824.8255101348101252
Patrik Berglund (Cal)X144172128015374316109.30%829120.783811949000162
Tanner Pearson (Cal)X147132012011123381721.21%722416.01369104900000
Bryan Little (Col)X12614201160262449303612.24%625921.561891057000113
Brayden Schenn (TOR)X11127191200261326122246.15%724221.99224436011130
Jimmy Hayes (Cal)X1411819212022154782023.40%322516.065510114900000
Chris Kreider (Mon)X1381119780242462152712.90%427421.083691061011015
John Tavares (Dal)X12810180100162549173316.33%1028623.82347851000142
Cale Makar (R) (NyR)X113151892051330111110.00%821819.821781142000010
Connor McDavid (Edm)X1261117520172248152712.50%425321.061561053011144
Sidney Crosby (Ott)X1261117015530325092312.00%928023.320441155000051
Johnny Gaudreau (Chi)X125121728016193692113.89%327723.092241059101153
Mikkel Boedker (Col)X125121712201985717408.77%424920.76167115700004
Mika Zibanejad (Mon)X138816700151952122715.38%627521.151671061101419
Andy Miele (Nas)X1179161216014262371030.43%220618.72314636011131
Claude Giroux (TOR)X11791602019837112218.92%523921.76325836101333
Robert Nilsson (Van)X1379167220153840121717.50%931123.94123535000157
Ben Smith (S.J)X1161016-412014844132813.64%221019.09145105300000
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X1161016320017163962015.38%1124021.82235343000024
Tyler Johnson (Stl)X1361016240162143112913.95%1031924.50033856011155
Tyler Ennis (N.J)X124121614021115819356.90%626021.633361037000018
Filip Forsberg (Stl)X1310515-3140221249122620.41%626820.5851675600002
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X118715600251242112319.05%422920.83235840000023
Ryan Johansen (Win)X1178150140172955142312.73%325823.44224741112353
Nazem Kadri (N.J)X126915100172744142313.64%526021.69145237000219
Steven Stamkos (Pit)X146915-812020227928347.59%232923.534481675000227
Sean Couturier (NyR)X1151015020191643161211.63%922920.833581036000225
Sean Monahan (Clb)X12951404017204091922.50%319115.8932574300001
Brandon Dubinsky (S.J)X117714-64025283792518.92%526323.882241154000141
Milan Lucic (NyR)X1177141200171044143015.91%720518.6843793600001
Jakob Silfverberg (Chi)X127714-1100281648122114.58%127823.183251059000019
Michael Grabner (Dal)X127714120212046192515.22%628723.942351351000045
Connor Brown (Det)X137714-560191353153613.21%325219.41134115300005
Patrick Kane (Was)X147714240211754184312.96%631522.470331362000134
Jordan Nolan (Phi)X113111466027182752211.11%723721.5702254500001
John Carlson (T.B)X10113141080202026853.85%1228928.94145750000155
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X147613-5100251257203612.28%428420.312461575000010
Antoine Roussel (Chi)X12671352011123452717.65%624920.78112544011350
Marcus Johansson (Van)X136713980191330111420.00%323818.30011330000229
Derek Stepan (Pit)X146713610037213092420.00%725017.84213658000021
Andre Burakovsky (TOR)X1158130100121334121614.71%418216.5902222900001
David Backes (Ott)X1210212-22401474591822.22%822118.44404115410112
Eric Staal (Cal)X149312-516018243391827.27%827819.89000139101332
Corey Perry (Chi)X128412512018113362024.24%520116.7321354400002
Evgeni Malkin (Ott)X12841201001873782621.62%820717.284041244000122
Vladimir Tarasenko (NyI)X1175122005941192817.07%619417.6311252700000
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X137512312018144083317.50%226520.41011019000352
Derick Brassard (Van)X136612-1160251655212510.91%826020.01123534000020
Sam Gagner (Van)X136612-2160161333181918.18%1022917.6022433100000
Gabriel Landeskog (Bos)X105712-200892951317.24%521821.79145840101320
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X125712-640171335122614.29%1226522.073581251000143
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Mon)X135712-4120193337111613.51%425119.33224748011031
Kevin Hayes (Bos)X10481206014123161612.90%416816.79134440011211
Tomas Hertl (NyR)X114812-12012142762414.81%217115.5425742600000
Jamie McBain (Chi)X1248128402327294813.79%2033828.17123761011256
J.T. Miller (Phi)X11391252011153210149.38%723521.4002264500001
Jordan Staal (Chi)X12391214018312681311.54%725621.34055759000336
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1239121401424379278.11%427322.71033351000330
Bryan Rust (Cal)X143912-200131724112112.50%424417.4500002011131
Derek Roy (Chi)X12210125409122211179.09%520717.23145544000012
Michael Frolik (TOR)X1156110240201035112414.29%422320.30134436101126
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X134711-56018153092313.33%925219.41145342000328
Brad Marchand (Cal)X144711-640221335112811.43%727719.7700002011363
Alexander Ovechkin (Nas)X1138117140238297710.34%423821.59044540000029
Phil Kessel (Mon)X1338114801091141527.27%425519.6221346100000
Blake Pietila (Was)X14381116019162981510.34%224717.62011552000114
Brent Seabrook (T.B)X10011111213511187550.00%1825425.40011034011150
Jakub Voracek (Phi)X117310500121445121915.56%523121.0220234500000
Alex Chiasson (Dal)X12731010013103731118.92%320917.42213739000119
Charlie Coyle (Col)X12731010012253071923.33%324120.05404846022062
Rasmus Ristolainen (Det)X136410-640152340201415.00%1430923.744151259000013
Jimmy Vesey (T.B)X105510240811223722.73%210910.890000400004
Max Pacioretty (T.B)X105510016015113161816.13%223323.33347747000141
Ryan Strome (NyR)X115510018014730101316.67%420318.4313463600000
Cal Clutterbuck (Pit)X145510312020113891513.16%219814.16033113101236
Marcus Foligno (Pit)X134610312025182991813.79%722217.09101440000016
Taylor Hall (Was)X14461012027234510208.89%827319.5111256200000
Ronalds Kenins (S.J)X1137100801213359178.57%722420.40123946000029
Andrei Loktionov (Veg)X123710-1100201829152810.34%525221.04156541000143
Leon Draisaitl (Edm)X12371018021162351513.04%422418.64022139101336
Greg Stewart (Mon)X133710-52014122632111.54%721716.6712374800001
Henrik Zetterberg (Det)X133710-1260192125112112.00%325719.8024685400008
Mike Lundin (S.J)X11281022001422196310.53%1831228.37213458000136
Jared Cowen (Ott)X122810020936241088.33%1934929.05134562000056
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X132810-1010023234516254.44%828922.20066554000330
Erik Johnson (Cal)X14281002402926291076.90%2136426.01112654112256
Justin Faulk (Nas)X1119107100141317985.88%1123020.87112431000040
Evander Kane (Edm)X12191071602514259294.00%420116.7401133600003
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X121910-540192028983.57%1732226.84011449000047
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Pit)X14010100001826311190.00%2939928.50044778011253
Jordan Szwarz (Mon)X13639400932661423.08%21007.700000200000
William Nylander (R) (Pit)X146394401851331146.15%423616.8921337300000
Drew Miller (Phi)X11549280131629141117.24%519517.74022239000011
Jeff Carter (Phi)X1154926018192682019.23%519818.04112139000010
Wayne Simmonds (S.J)X115491606122071325.00%116214.7603324100000
Mark Stone (Edm)X124593401152071020.00%212610.5332544100000
Marko Dano (Det)X13459-66016183872510.53%626720.55224852000018
Jason Spezza (Was)X144590202074610188.70%422916.35101105200000
Jake Guentzel (Veg)X12369-10018133812267.89%528023.34213441000144
Ryan O'Reilly (Veg)X12369-36027183913237.69%421317.75213533000121
Ryan Kesler (Mon)X1336914010192210713.64%314110.870000000000
Tyler Kennedy (T.B)X1027951801210164812.50%312612.5701104000119
Frans Nielsen (NyI)X1127942003019232208.70%124622.37022428112238
Guillaume Latendresse (Dal)X12279214028153310226.06%625621.37123951000119
Kevin Shattenkirk (Mon)X132794202414291276.90%1535127.01246968000027
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X13279-3201713323206.25%222016.91022114400001
Cody Hodgson (Was)X14189120241722384.55%527619.7002246210113
Drew Doughty (Van)X13099510014253715170.00%3036928.39000337000166
Devante Smith-Pelly (NyR)X11538010017132051125.00%215714.24224328000017
James Neal (Edm)X125381140952491520.83%115112.5802254400008
Kasperi Kapanen (T.B)X10448-1601293171512.90%318918.88314144600003
David Pastrnak (TOT)X12448-120141033111812.12%319115.8811254300000
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X12448-412013936111711.11%319816.5030384200000
Darnell Nurse (L.A)X1344881602918288514.29%1633325.58000126000047
Jonathan Toews (Bos)X10358-56014204411176.82%323723.723251153000327
Zack Kassian (Bos)X10358-48019144112217.32%820420.37134115300000
Adam Henrique (Win)X11358-116018153310169.09%220018.17123635000018
Brady Skjei (Edm)X12358-420019172151114.29%2432927.42202856011247
Brett Maclean (Chi)X1235874013111971715.79%515813.1800001011016
James Wright (Chi)X12358580101023121213.04%214311.920001300002
Luke Witkowski (Col)X1235854087188716.67%314512.1000004202457
Zach Bogosian (Veg)X12358-46016373717248.11%2234428.69213843000146
Chris Tierney (L.A)X13358000131625142712.00%625519.60101226000050
John Moore (Nas)X1126896011141241016.67%1126223.86112332000047
Bobby Ryan (Clb)X12268-72602112276157.41%420316.9102254100001
Jack Johnson (Col)X12268560142125678.00%2433928.23224865000163
Gilbert Brule (Van)X13268310020232411128.33%221216.28011228000019
John Klingberg (TOR)X11178120924171055.88%1127024.50022137000138
Luke Schenn (NyR)X11178160211317685.88%1127424.90123541000051
Travis Konecny (R) (Phi)X11178200412369222.78%314413.080000000000
Evgeny Grachev (Dal)X121782602092013145.00%318815.6801133900012
Jake Gardiner (Edm)X12178-420241621864.76%1933227.69022640000062
Alex Pietrangelo (Stl)X13178-814014124713242.13%1730223.22112105800005
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X14617-4008133092420.00%319513.9100002000329
Nick Palmieri (N.J)X8437680811165925.00%515118.8700012500002
Erik Gudbranson (Flo)X10437-61201917167825.00%1329229.18314448000049
Yanni Gourde (T.B)X1043734027152491416.67%316916.86101235000121
Artemi Panarin (Clb)X12437-6140121938102810.53%625521.24213550000119
Viktor Arvidsson (Edm)X12437-860141227111614.81%718015.011011800001
Logan Couture (Was)X1443700020282181619.05%125217.99011452000024
Radko Gudas (Chi)X12347710013251810916.67%1633427.79101361000055
Mattias Tedenby (Mon)X13347-76019111851016.67%921116.2522424700000
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X13347240127275611.11%618614.30022234000010
Steve Downie (Mon)X1334734017112241413.64%315011.520000010110
Jason Demers (Bos)X10257-360261922869.09%1328428.42134861000129
Brandon Gormley (S.J)X11257220142720101210.00%1531728.80101859000145
Ryan Ellis (NyI)X11257-4401324311886.45%2331028.20224929000148
Corban Knight (Mon)X132573201610171711.76%31199.1600002000213
Seth Jones (TOT)X13257-410011142613207.69%1529923.02000545000137
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (L.A)X9167480911147117.14%013414.9401113200000
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X111670120159219144.76%117716.11011031011030
Jason Zucker (TOT)X130771202692517230.00%220415.7102234300015
Tyler Myers (Van)X1307771401818177100.00%1535727.47011437000055
Conor Sheary (TOT)X13516220992951717.24%314611.250000100000
Magnus Paajarvi (NyR)X11426-210024141461128.57%018316.59213326000012
Andrew Ladd (Dal)X12426-3402181991221.05%317514.61112539000010
David Perron (Stl)X13426-4140351925102016.00%622016.95202642000015
Jamie Benn (Pit)X13426-814025123071413.33%026220.16213858000215
Adam Fox (R) (Mon)X83361403884237.50%616520.6721343600002
Brendan Lemieux (R) (T.B)X10336510014142591312.00%315415.41000332000020
Jesper Fast (T.B)X1033666088147821.43%2949.4100001000015
Andreas Martinsen (S.J)X1133638024132121314.29%416014.58101116000020
Jordan Martinook (Ott)X11336-180156148721.43%311310.2500002000214
Mark Pysyk (Nas)X11336420138247612.50%312411.2300001202436
Patric Hornqvist (Col)X12336-11001911456196.67%923519.5520265600001
Mikael Backlund (Bos)X102466100115157713.33%0858.530000000000
Wojtek Wolski (Bos)X10246-24021111771711.76%419719.66101254000030
Richard Panik (NyR)X11246220179155413.33%212211.1000014000124
Erik Haula (TOT)X12246440109269197.69%416713.93011216000112
Jason Pominville (Ott)X12246-240161420111110.00%41199.900001600000
Jonathan Huberdeau (N.J)X122460001763212156.25%318215.20123227000010
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Edm)X12246-510020232210179.09%220316.8811233500001
Matt Martin (Stl)X13246314013111841111.11%01239.470000000001
T.J. Hensick (Det)X132463601423139915.38%215912.2600000000359
Eric Wellwood (Was)X1424610093258218.00%31299.250000100003
Sean Bergenheim (Ott)X12156-1160199287183.57%827522.90000255000245
Teuvo Teravainen (Det)X1315604016143910202.56%121016.1901164300003
Sami Vatanen (Cal)X14156-3401725287103.57%2537526.77011554011266
Nikita Zaitsev (Was)X1415611215161811679.09%1429921.35000047011028
Dougie Hamilton (Win)X11066-280121518670.00%1626323.94022542000039
Patrice Cormier (TOR)X11066-2001116108110.00%514212.9400000011135
Brian Lee (Dal)X12066-4120162319580.00%1433527.90011352000141
Keith Aulie (Pit)X12066-3120162113660.00%1624520.40022244000029
Reilly Smith (Ott)X1206611401410246260.00%820617.14022439000122
Taylor Chorney (Ott)X120661006126340.00%1322919.09022123011037
Victor Hedman (TOT)X12066-440151322270.00%2026822.32033154000031
Taylor Beck (Bos)X1041562073231717.39%0939.270000100002
Henrik Samuelsson (R) (NyR)X11415280136187522.22%211910.780000200004
Justin Abdelkader (Nas)X11415300691661125.00%41029.260000100007
Kellan Lain (NyI)X1141540017122471316.67%525022.69011328101248
Tyler Toffoli (Win)X11415-5401882731514.81%320118.2421364200003
Colin Wilson (Cal)X14415380128182822.22%214210.140000000000
Ondrej Palat (T.B)X10325760114167518.75%2818.130000000001
Victor Oreskovich (Bos)X10325-400651731117.65%013213.2122454000000
Alexander Radulov (Veg)X11325-1140151519111515.79%220418.5412333400004
Boone Jenner (S.J)X1132524014201961815.79%119918.13112342000127
Marcus Kruger (Phi)X11325-200562021615.00%114613.2710133900000
T.J Galiardi (NyR)X113250207151731117.65%413612.4100000000247
Devin Setoguchi (TOT)X12325580127163918.75%012810.700000500000
Mathew Dumba (Veg)X12325-4401719234413.04%2034428.70213443000147
Sebastian Aho (R) (Veg)X12325-1406102481212.50%314011.640000000000
Tobias Rieder (Dal)X1232532010121991315.79%514812.340000200000
Anders Lee (Cal)X14325300106191115.79%11107.8600002000212
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X15325-22085258712.00%21298.590000000000
Brendan Gaunce (R) (S.J)X11235320341551013.33%1847.650000110114
Oscar Sundqvist (S.J)X11235040612238148.70%011410.340000000000
Tye McGinn (TOR)X11235-510019171862311.11%417816.14213429000114
Aleksander Barkov (N.J)X122350201915236208.70%417614.6401105000010
Andrew Cogliano (Veg)X12235-18020162511128.00%520817.30011233000024
Cam Barker (Edm)X122355201519126216.67%924520.38101133000044
Peter Mueller (Clb)X122354206131841111.11%11139.4100000000011
Adam Gaudette (R) (Det)X13235-200164245108.33%213310.1900011000000
Brandon Bollig (Mon)X13235320141350340.00%01168.9000002000012
Drew Shore (Stl)X1323501201317154613.33%114010.7600000101152
Mike Richards (Det)X13235-312022171761311.76%119414.96011228000025
Mike Green (Was)X14235-22001926151813.33%2936526.09202667000021
PK Subban (Was)X14235-31003137157413.33%2337026.46000368000026
Ben Lovejoy (S.J)X11145-16071370314.29%620718.81112226000029
Brendan Gallagher (Nas)X11145-11001014225144.55%518516.83011031000023
Matt Stajan (Nas)X11145-11208815396.67%211210.150000300000
Michael Del Zotto (N.J)X12145-380131817945.88%1027923.22123242000023
Brian Dumoulin (Mon)X13145300111211349.09%1319214.8000003000029
Cam Fowler (Mon)X1314541202223298123.45%1834026.12101754000131
Mitch Marner (R) (TOT)X13145-52010112513154.00%422217.0401165000000
Esa Lindell (Cal)X1414530014812958.33%1623716.9110113600001
Kevin Labanc (R) (Cal)X1414541201132513104.00%114810.5401163900000
Sergey Kalinin (Was)X141453402120126118.33%818613.3100000000032
Alexander Edler (Nas)X1105551001324118100.00%2330327.51000339022052
Jonathan Ericsson (Phi)X11055-24010197870.00%927925.37000135000118
Yann Sauvé (NyI)X11055-4120233111550.00%2130527.75022129000044
Zach Werenski (TOR)X11055-560107221250.00%423221.11000232000112
Eric Gelinas (Ott)X12055-3100151914790.00%1432427.02011362000054
Jason Akeson (TOT)X120552408108450.00%112910.740000100005
Ryan Murray (TOT)X13055560152812860.00%2332424.92000140000030
David Ullstrom (Cal)X1405558015985180.00%616511.7500000000019
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X14055-52401616278170.00%919313.8100007000025
Oscar Klefbom (Pit)X14055-12017222214100.00%1333223.73011255000012
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (Nas)X114042801692061120.00%213312.0700003101315
Dylan Larkin (Det)X9314-2608132081215.00%511913.17000111000110
Cody Eakin (TOT)X12314-2001114114627.27%312710.6000001000011
Colton Parayko (Clb)X12314-7120232221141014.29%1734128.39101456000250
Eric Tangradi (N.J)X123143601571751117.65%413911.6010112000227
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X123145401912162818.75%419816.49000017000150
Kristopher Letang (N.J)X12314-2401216165518.75%1128824.03303541000010
Tom Wilson (Veg)X12314-2201411155720.00%114512.0510111600000
Devin Shore (Stl)X133145201512143321.43%314411.0400001000115
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X13314-3001415329149.38%216112.3600000000023
Mats Zuccarello (Pit)X13314-2001151571120.00%11058.050001500000
Antoine Vermette (T.B)X1022446011570528.57%3959.550000000018
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X11224080817132715.38%317816.15112218101241
Brandon Saad (TOR)X11224-21006101571013.33%21089.8500001000013
Daultan Leveillé (TOT)X112245206692122.22%2888.020000000006
Rostislav Olesz (Ott)X112242602181441114.29%017215.67000222000021
Stefan Noesen (R) (NyR)X11224240115209610.00%215213.800000200000
Blake Wheeler (Chi)X122245140148169812.50%215312.770000400000
Erik Karlsson (Col)X12224-310016141610312.50%1327823.20224764000038
Pavel Buchnevich (Col)X12224-620166338156.06%417314.4102264200000
Luke Glendening (Veg)X12224-2208131621812.50%418215.1301112400000
Brandon Montour (Stl)X13224-140132771228.57%824418.79112140000037
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X13224-4201617246128.33%519014.64101324000124
Scott Hartnell (Mon)X13224-100810102820.00%617613.5500000000035
David Booth (S.J)X8134-440108103610.00%617421.70123232000026
Brendan Smith (Bos)X10134120201113487.69%1824224.17112362011222
Melker Karlsson (NyI)X10134-1801312142127.14%418218.22123117000130
Dmitry Kulikov (NyR)X11134-7801122107810.00%1524622.37112126000132
Jamie Arniel (Pit)X1113426098167106.25%514613.3100001011026
Jeff Schultz (Win)X11134-320191888412.50%1824121.88000010000261
Jussi Jokinen (Win)X11134-480138228174.55%511810.750110600003
Marco Scandella (Win)X11134-7240131815136.67%1422820.76011218011037
Markus Nutivaara (R) (S.J)X11134-3405785212.50%711810.740000100002
Nick Ritchie (R) (TOR)X1113418010811159.09%512111.020000000011
Anton Lander (N.J)X1213422091117775.88%213010.8600000000029
Brayden Point (N.J)X12134-100813911011.11%217414.5101102500000
Cam Atkinson (Dal)X1213412091130593.33%112710.560002300000
Patrice Bergeron (Edm)X121340801718156156.67%217514.5800005000051
Ryan Getzlaf (Edm)X12134240912102510.00%1857.060000000004
Christian Folin (Cal)X14134560102611499.09%1426318.80000036000023
Colby Robak (Cal)X14134-2200151711779.09%721715.4700000000040
Justin Schultz (Pit)X14134-28015211031210.00%1026518.94112133000135
Nick Leddy (Pit)X14134-100151116656.25%1522416.0412355700005
Mark Stuart (Mon)X5044-420584340.00%1010420.84022218011011
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (T.B)X7044640461010.00%57911.330000000008
Jiri Fischer (TOT)X1004430015137040.00%1018018.01011120000029
Torey Krug (Bos)X10044-212011148760.00%619319.34000033000116
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X11044-34041514780.00%1323621.49000128000232
Jacob Trouba (Phi)X11044080211913630.00%1427324.79022250000024
Nikita Zadorov (NyI)X110445006138430.00%923121.00000122000038
Danny DeKeiser (Veg)X12044140132117430.00%1525220.97011132000029
Marc Staal (Col)X12044360112619950.00%1731125.92000240011163
Marian Gaborik (N.J)X12044-3801815338110.00%319216.0202232700002
Josh Bailey (Van)X33033201040675.00%0237.580000000000
Elias Pettersson (R) (TOR)X7213-7203121441114.29%110414.8610121400016
Sven Baertschi (N.J)X9213-200159134715.38%211913.270000000000
Anze Kopitar (Flo)X10213-21201925238168.70%420820.84000035000145
Zemgus Girgensons (R) (Ott)X10213-2205492622.22%211611.6101102300003
Alexander Wennberg (Win)X11213-46011121261116.67%615013.6300009000119
Brock McGinn (NyI)X11213-1801413257128.00%720618.77112222000134
Calle Jarnkrok (Phi)X11213-3601011255108.00%514513.180000200019
Craig Smith (NyI)X11213180107186911.11%21029.300000000000
Emerson Etem (NyI)X112130001141431114.29%51089.8000001000013
Jack Eichel (Nas)X11213-14013121581213.33%117716.1300003200005
Jeremy Morin (TOT)X11213-12055145514.29%2908.200000300005
JT Compher (R) (TOR)X11213-20056175411.76%2988.930000100000
Loui Eriksson (S.J)X112134201252051310.00%01099.900000500000
Pontus Aberg (TOR)X11213-34084151413.33%11029.280000000000
Anton Stralman (N.J)X1221331001522221099.09%1628023.36000124000028
Evgeny Dadonov (Col)X12213-3401213237148.70%215112.6000002101135
Logan Shaw (N.J)X122130801341531313.33%314011.640000000000
Shea Theodore (Clb)X1221302066118718.18%815713.05101217000014
Alex Iafallo (R) (L.A)X13213-260108158813.33%61289.8100000000020
Brian Ferlin (Was)X1421306013101561613.33%51279.060000100000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (Cal)X14213-140981831011.11%314110.0800023900002
Kyle Palmieri (Cal)X812310010515856.67%59411.8000000000014
Anton Slepyshev (R) (Edm)X9123220131062316.67%1798.8000000000016
Auston Matthews (TOT)X10123-200131011359.09%415715.6610123300001
Brian Lashoff (Phi)X111234201013105410.00%1316715.1800000000029
Matt Smaby (Phi)X111231202215102410.00%1625623.24101135000018
Max Domi (Win)X11123-22077248204.17%215213.7911293000000
Will Butcher (TOT)X11123220820141247.14%1122120.11000343000018
Andrej Sustr (Dal)X121236140181612478.33%922518.77112336000024
Boris Valabik (Dal)X12123-5135191716366.25%1333527.92011352000042
Ian White (Mon)X12123-2401514103310.00%924520.42000140011224
Ben Chiarot (R) (Clb)X12123080151062016.67%416313.5800000000011
Brandon Burlon (Van)X131234205656220.00%314911.4300000000012
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X13123-220151114697.14%317213.26000025000013
Michael Kostka (Van)X13123-42081393711.11%1728321.74112128000154
Aaron Ekblad (L.A)X6033-520765520.00%711719.52000018000014
Kevin Porter (Was)X6033200542230.00%0538.880000000000
Philip Samuelsson (Det)X7033-4201096230.00%1617124.38033136000121
Tyler Cuma (S.J)X903302010176120.00%518320.37000130000020
Adam Larsson (TOT)X1003318011712330.00%819419.39000010011037
Benoit Pouliot (Flo)X10033-26013310550.00%511711.710000200019
Matt Read (Bos)X100336203410060.00%1878.680000000000
Wes O'Neill (NyI)X1003338018910350.00%1120120.14000118011028
Bo Horvat (TOR)X11033-6201517207140.00%316414.8901111500009
Brent Burns (Win)X11033-14071410350.00%1319517.72000115000031
Gustav Nyquist (S.J)X110331408717870.00%01109.970000101117
Nathan Beaulieu (Phi)X110334007118460.00%618116.4900015000001
Ryan Dzingel (NyR)X11033300367290.00%11079.710002300000
Vince Dunn (R) (NyR)X11033-5201478610.00%717716.1201102200003
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (NyR)X110333609187210.00%1321219.3200001000032
James Van Riemsdyk (Col)X12033-11602415225140.00%617614.7101174600000
Matt Donovan (N.J)X120332201617247100.00%723519.55000324000025
Philip Larsen (Mon)X120334801085010.00%512610.500000100002
Raphael Diaz (Chi)X120334120131912440.00%1724320.23000245000135
Sean Zimmerman (Chi)X1203346012155830.00%724320.22000045011135
Tyson Barrie (Dal)X1203350091218450.00%924820.69011140000130
Vladimir Mihalik (Veg)X12033180211712730.00%1324920.73000232000127
Carson Mcmillan (Det)X1303302088216100.00%817713.5800018000260
Jacob Slavin (Stl)X13033680132216840.00%1626220.19000459000014
Ryan O'Byrne (Det)X1303328013105050.00%724718.9700003000062
Alexei Marchenko (Was)X140337009318550.00%2229521.06000133011038
Andreas Athanasiou (Bos)X1020200096102620.00%211711.750000200000
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X10202-34081521589.52%114414.43101110000116
Frank Vatrano (R) (Win)X1120201201416156413.33%211210.1700005000224
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X11202260169236118.70%318116.44000540000011
Mike Brown (Nas)X11202-12010243650.00%11029.250000000000
Rick Nash (NyI)X11202-1801611266167.69%416114.6410112200000
Tomas Tatar (Col)X112021206461433.33%1676.090000000000
Garnet Hathaway (Ott)X12202-5608421669.52%3937.730000200000
Daniel Carcillo (Van)X1320224086196310.53%11168.8900000000019
Andrew Shaw (NyI)X6112-2408413377.69%06410.620000100000
Brock Boeser (R) (T.B)X911244014883512.50%112613.9701123200000
Brock Nelson (Phi)X9112-2009812378.33%510011.070000100009
Miro Aaltonen (R) (TOT)X1011202084130127.69%2868.570112800000
Travis Zajac (Phi)X111120003914487.14%3887.9800000000028
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (NyI)X11112-20051350420.00%111510.440000000002
Colten Teubert (Col)X12112-612082112738.33%1325120.91000039000137
Cory Emmerton (Dal)X12112-340109861512.50%31159.6000000000019
Fabian Brunnstrom (Clb)X121120809813567.69%112610.460000000007
Marcus Pettersson (R) (Edm)X1211216010576314.29%118515.4201124900001
Scott Kosmachuck (Dal)X12112-16081011359.09%3907.500000100000
Travis Hamonic (Clb)X12112-6001626221584.55%2134528.76101456000056
Jake McCabe (TOT)X13112-5601221156106.67%1225819.82000234000040
Brandon Tanev (Pit)X14112-22046177145.88%11289.160000000003
Shayne Gostisbehere (T.B)X4022-400782020.00%88621.44011111000017
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R) (Ott)X6022000121110.00%36611.050000100002
Ryan Mcdonagh (Nas)X702212012169540.00%1118726.70000129011134
Neal Pionk (R) (TOR)X8022-520338140.00%810312.830000300002
Thomas Chabot (R) (L.A)X8022-780457140.00%113416.8101133600009
Ryan Hartman (R) (NyI)X90220209510250.00%2879.640000100008
Elias Lindholm (R) (Flo)X10022-220377160.00%2828.190000000006
Zac Rinaldo (Clb)X1002210010117830.00%510710.7201101000036
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X11022-34011125220.00%1219417.67011326000133
Connor Murphy (R) (NyI)X11022160476310.00%613912.610000000004
Jon Merrill (TOR)X11022300161719560.00%2129426.73011333000050
Josh Morrissey (R) (Nas)X1102216010113230.00%816815.28000012000016
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X11022-56015724890.00%218216.55011332000112
Scott Laughton (Nas)X1102226012612490.00%3888.020000000000
Bryce Lampman (TOT)X12022112091011240.00%1120116.7600002000017
Calvin de Haan (Chi)X120221100284240.00%612610.480000100001
Jonathan Drouin (Dal)X12022-1006714150.00%2887.370000000000
Kyle Turris (Col)X12022260863280.00%21028.4700000011026
Ladislav Smid (Ott)X12022040151817390.00%1426722.28000039000236
Michael Matheson (R) (Ott)X12022-2008137360.00%1313211.010000200003
Thomas Hickey (N.J)X120222201275540.00%616513.740000000002
Tobias Enstrom (Edm)X120224401095040.00%1222218.5100017000047
Vince Hinostroza (R) (Clb)X12022020112198110.00%3927.7000000000013
Vincent Trocheck (Col)X12022-1020214181350.00%012410.320000300000
Cody Ceci (Stl)X13022200152313740.00%2226920.6700000011261
Maxim Talbot (Van)X13022020111096110.00%3927.100000000000
Paul Stastny (Pit)X13022180109137100.00%213710.540000400006
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (Det)X13022-3100161214940.00%416512.7301114000000
Tim Schaller (TOT)X21010002130133.33%0199.380000000000
Tomas Kubalik (Phi)X2101-1002020050.00%0189.090000000000
Peter Regin (L.A)X3101-1202020250.00%0258.440000000000
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X6101-8208484612.50%17312.241011900005
Tomas Kundratek (Det)X6101-3404511339.09%108013.400000000003
Rickard Rakell (Clb)X9101-4401571413177.14%214115.62101128000014
Casey Cizikas (Bos)X10101-40011816476.25%410610.560000000006
Marek Svatos (Flo)X10101-3403415366.67%2757.490000000006
Sam Reinhart (R) (Win)X1010104053100510.00%0737.300000000000
Chris Mcallister (Phi)X11101-16071216186.25%611310.3000000000025
Maxime Sauvé (NyR)X11101080141553620.00%413111.9200000000047
Alexandre Grenier (Veg)X12101-1409421484.76%11169.670000100000
Ben Harpur (R) (Chi)X121010002252020.00%2393.250000300003
Brandon Carlo (R) (N.J)X12101200121373614.29%421517.9500000000029
Daniel Carr (Col)X12101-88012814487.14%113511.2700001000015
Kyle Rau (Veg)X12101-100415931111.11%212610.5200001000016
Mattias Ekholm (Col)X12101-410091571114.29%514311.9100001000011
Stefan Matteau (R) (Chi)X12101-1008211489.09%1746.200000010138
Drew Fata (Det)X13101-4120152218355.56%1830223.24101640000162
Michael Haley (Det)X13101012010981012.50%41239.4600001000329
Max Reinhart (Veg)X1011000124000.00%01615.980000000023
Vladimir Sobotka (Cal)X2011-140110020.00%2167.880000000004
Chris Bourque (Flo)X3011-120311030.00%1217.130000000000
Miikka Salomaki (N.J)X3011000300030.00%0237.820000000000
Corey Shueneman (R) (Veg)X4011020223100.00%15012.620000100000
Sergei Kostitsyn (Det)X4011-200413240.00%1297.280000000000
Andreas Englund (R) (Nas)X5011100341110.00%46412.880000100004
Josh Jooris (Pit)X5011-100314140.00%0326.430000000001
Dmitrij Jaskin (R) (TOT)X6011-1006310160.00%1437.250000100000
Brayden McNabb (TOR)X7011260552340.00%27310.500000000001
Noel Acciari (Win)X7011-140329260.00%2527.450000000000
Thomas Vanek (Veg)X8011-20013314560.00%19411.790000000000
Cameron Gaunce (TOT)X9011020395210.00%210812.020000000018
Dave Bolland (TOT)X9011-62054105100.00%1768.470000000003
Troy Stetcher (R) (Win)X90114604139450.00%814415.9601112500007
Josh Manson (Bos)X10011220644530.00%412812.840000000005
Madison Bowey (Bos)X10011-42012168420.00%1924524.52000133000132
Niklas Hansson (R) (Flo)X10011-400468240.00%1714214.1600001000043
Quinton Howden (Flo)X10011-440658330.00%2898.850000000003
Zach Parise (Bos)X10011-50089174100.00%311711.7200003000111
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOR)X11011-1007159310.00%916314.8000001000133
Ivan Provorov (R) (Phi)X110111407168420.00%1017615.960000000006
Niclas Bergfors (Phi)X11011-1008613560.00%0867.800000200000
Alexander Semin (TOT)X12011-2220239156100.00%315412.84011111000114
Chris Stewart (N.J)X120112401029440.00%0988.190000100000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Dal)X12011120699480.00%41189.860000000000
Jamie Oleksiak (Veg)X12011-3808136480.00%415713.0500001000011
Paul Ladue (Dal)X12011-21004115330.00%815813.1400002000017
Shea Weber (TOT)X12011-310015117370.00%1021918.22000131000128
Tyler Wotherspoon (R) (Dal)X12011-100493210.00%814812.360001400002
Zach Hyman (R) (Edm)X12011-4208114150.00%21048.660000000000
Cody Franson (Det)X13011014091151020.00%1719514.9700006000128
David Rundblad (Det)X13011-214061412150.00%822417.24000111000039
Jared Spurgeon (Was)X13011-20013169450.00%616812.940000100006
Martin Marincin (Stl)X13011-2006146220.00%620015.3600000000061
Samuel Morin (Stl)X13011-10010106570.00%21168.9400000000027
Brendan Mikkelson (Cal)X14011-210010198130.00%1423116.5200000000054
Alex Killorn (T.B)X1000000100000.00%044.250000000002
Dean Kukan (R) (Mon)X1000000000010.00%21615.600000200000
Joey Laleggia (Was)X1000000000000.00%01010.230000000000
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (Ott)X1000-220010000.00%088.000000000000
Justin Falk (NyI)X1000100011000.00%01313.270000000001
Michael Raffl (Veg)X1000-100000010.00%054.750000000000
Oliver Kylington (R) (Van)X1000120020000.00%1109.530000000001
Tony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X1000-200100000.00%11413.620000300000
Viktor Loov (Mon)X1000100121010.00%01616.000000000001
Andy Andreoff (Pit)X2000020100010.00%0136.590000000004
Joel Edmundson (Col)X2000-120100000.00%0157.330000000001
Mirco Mueller (R) (Win)X2000-120221020.00%12914.520000000002
Wiley Sherman (R) (TOT)X2000000121000.00%02211.020000000000
Michael Latta (NyI)X3000020121230.00%1258.310000000012
Robby Fabbri (R) (Edm)X3000-120322030.00%1299.710000000001
Christopher Tanev (Pit)X3000000151000.00%03110.360000000003
Darroll Powe (L.A)X4000-120513000.00%0328.120000000001
David Savard (Cal)X4000-200321100.00%2297.200000000000
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (Veg)X4000-160623120.00%14611.590000100000
Joe Colborne (Pit)X4000040775000.00%1307.430000000006
Mattias Backman (Nas)X4000020131000.00%44611.570000000000
Ondrej Kase (R) (N.J)X4000-240654220.00%07819.5300011200000
Roman Josi (TOT)X4000-400013010.00%34010.090000000003
Trevor Daley ()X4000300034020.00%36014.9700001400000
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (S.J)X4000100010000.00%0225.390000000000
Christian Fischer (R) (NyI)X5000-140122120.00%0408.090000000000
Griffin Reinhart (R) (Flo)X5000-360131110.00%2509.950000000003
Jeff Woywitka (Ott)X5000-400743120.00%87515.0500011500005
Morgan Ellis (L.A)X5000000332000.00%25511.080000000015
Ole-Kristian Tollefsen (L.A)X5000260666120.00%47414.7900001000114
Dion Phaneuf (S.J)X60001405710120.00%311218.66000119000016
Josh Gorges (TOT)X6000-160432010.00%56911.440000000003
Karl Alzner (S.J)X6000-200650120.00%27312.210000300007
Nate Schmidt (Nas)X6000-200151010.00%06010.000000100006
Tomas Nosek (R) (Ott)X7000-100192010.00%2527.370000000000
Brad Richardson (Was)X8000040265060.00%0759.390000100005
Olli Maatta (Veg)X8000-3004106010.00%19411.760000000000
Ben Hutton (R) (Was)X9000-200983310.00%712313.700000100009
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (Pit)X9000-100464050.00%1728.020000000008
Adam Pelech (Bos)X100000606153200.00%612412.430000100002
Beau Bennett (Flo)X10000-34046119100.00%5919.130000000000
Brad Boyes ()X10000-340117460.00%1727.240000100000
Dalton Prout (Flo)X10000-410012127130.00%1421421.43000030000036
Jonathan Sigalet (T.B)X100006100974030.00%912612.6100003000012
Morgan Rielly (R) (Flo)X10000-400397330.00%315815.77000030000010
Lawson Crouse (R) (Veg)X1100002010714560.00%2988.940000000003
Patrik Nemeth (NyR)X1100014032210410.00%1322720.6000001000053
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X110002401074150.00%212611.4500000000012
Sergei Plotnikov (NyI)X11000-200111120590.00%613812.580000500001
Stefan Elliott (Col)X11000-440199230.00%912010.880000100002
Brenden Dillon (R) (NyI)X1100002010169040.00%515213.8600004000013
Nick Bonino (Chi)X12000-200555240.00%1625.190000000000
Petter Granberg (Chi)X12000080487030.00%913411.2000001000013
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X12000-58096153100.00%317414.5100012800003
William Karlsson (Clb)X12000-820622175150.00%315012.4700000000050
Nick Schmaltz (R) (Stl)X13000-440106101100.00%31037.940000500000
Robert Hagg (Pit)X140003007128530.00%1320614.6900001000042

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Duchene (TOT)X2059.74%308104002.000000031100230
Mark Scheifele (T.B)X2250.67%37584021.77110000011212
Patrik Berglund (Cal)X0151.40%32158001.44000000620101
Tanner Pearson (Cal)X1130.77%1343001.78000000810100
Bryan Little (Col)X0047.74%354113001.55010000410104
Brayden Schenn (TOR)X2149.28%27644001.57000002200310
Jimmy Hayes (Cal)X0255.00%2051001.69000001100122
Chris Kreider (Mon)X2040.91%22163011.39000001900302
John Tavares (Dal)X2147.76%402104001.26010001100121
Cale Makar (R) (NyR)X000.00%066001.65110000230201
Connor McDavid (Edm)X0155.32%28261101.35000000410311
Sidney Crosby (Ott)X0049.34%45297001.22010100410132
Johnny Gaudreau (Chi)X1251.81%83153001.23010000011020
Mikkel Boedker (Col)X0047.37%38154101.36010000011110
Mika Zibanejad (Mon)X1146.81%32995001.16000000033130
Andy Miele (Nas)X3053.06%29402001.55000000010130
Claude Giroux (TOR)X0062.86%35115101.34010000041022
Robert Nilsson (Van)X0044.20%491122001.03000002400111
Ben Smith (S.J)X0135.29%17142011.52020000061100
Kyle Clifford (TOT)X0060.00%1556001.33000000730120
Tyler Johnson (Stl)X2045.83%24186201.00000000140311
Tyler Ennis (N.J)X0059.26%27136001.23020001400110
Filip Forsberg (Stl)X1156.00%2572001.12010001100101
Mikael Granlund (Nas)X2073.08%26104001.31000002700220
Ryan Johansen (Win)X0155.05%39656011.16020000610210
Nazem Kadri (N.J)X1053.53%31274001.15020000410120
Steven Stamkos (Pit)X2054.55%440166000.91220000011021
Sean Couturier (NyR)X1051.33%30052011.31130000160111
Sean Monahan (Clb)X0050.00%14033001.47000002600200
Brandon Dubinsky (S.J)X0144.19%38743001.07020000011020
Milan Lucic (NyR)X0155.00%20114001.36040001200110
Jakob Silfverberg (Chi)X1036.84%1995011.01010000011110
Michael Grabner (Dal)X0054.55%22112000.97010000011202
Connor Brown (Det)X2143.24%3762001.11020000011120
Patrick Kane (Was)X1048.28%2996000.89120004600120
Jordan Nolan (Phi)X0053.82%30176001.18010001300120
John Carlson (T.B)X000.00%065000.97000000091012
Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X1165.00%20154000.91020000011102
Antoine Roussel (Chi)X1046.67%15113011.04010001100111
Marcus Johansson (Van)X1055.00%2034001.09000000610011
Derek Stepan (Pit)X1056.80%16924001.04020001200010
Andre Burakovsky (TOR)X1063.64%1105001.42010000011110
David Backes (Ott)X1140.91%2253001.08000001200200
Eric Staal (Cal)X3046.69%30276010.86000000011210
Corey Perry (Chi)X2144.44%932001.20000002200110
Evgeni Malkin (Ott)X1044.97%14982001.16010000130101
Vladimir Tarasenko (NyI)X2045.45%11175001.24030002300201
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X3037.50%16105000.90110000011201
Derick Brassard (Van)X0072.73%2284000.92010000022100
Sam Gagner (Van)X0061.11%1854001.05000000052020
Gabriel Landeskog (Bos)X1054.55%2273001.10110000011210
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X1141.67%12104010.91000000041110
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (Mon)X0147.54%24424000.96000001200001
Kevin Hayes (Bos)X0141.32%12153001.43000000210111
Tomas Hertl (NyR)X0042.86%14743001.40130000032001
Jamie McBain (Chi)X100.00%01116010.71110000160102
J.T. Miller (Phi)X1062.50%8137001.02000000350011
Jordan Staal (Chi)X0152.63%34262000.94000000022100
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X0152.85%38680000.88120000130111
Bryan Rust (Cal)X1052.38%2184000.98000000052021
Derek Roy (Chi)X1059.82%11235001.16000000250003
Michael Frolik (TOR)X1064.29%1437000.99010000210001
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X0130.00%2041010.87000001200100
Brad Marchand (Cal)X1052.38%2167000.79000000022210
Alexander Ovechkin (Nas)X0039.29%5662000.93000000710001
Phil Kessel (Mon)X0057.89%1926000.86000000061011
Blake Pietila (Was)X0025.00%4121000.89000000011111
Brent Seabrook (T.B)X000.00%053000.870000000102000
Jakub Voracek (Phi)X1057.14%1461000.87010000011310
Alex Chiasson (Dal)X1142.86%792000.96000001100202
Charlie Coyle (Col)X1150.19%25924000.83220001100100
Rasmus Ristolainen (Det)X100.00%0116000.65000001100001
Jimmy Vesey (T.B)X1028.57%740001.84000000120110
Max Pacioretty (T.B)X0042.86%2155000.86010000041001
Ryan Strome (NyR)X0053.33%1534000.99020003300000
Cal Clutterbuck (Pit)X1050.00%853001.01000000054011
Marcus Foligno (Pit)X0160.00%583000.90000000011111
Taylor Hall (Was)X1146.15%26106000.73020000130011
Ronalds Kenins (S.J)X0045.45%1150000.89000000011002
Andrei Loktionov (Veg)X1047.39%24984000.79250001300100
Leon Draisaitl (Edm)X0031.25%1674000.89000000120011
Greg Stewart (Mon)X1053.85%1392000.92000000270000
Henrik Zetterberg (Det)X0050.67%37544000.78000000075011
Mike Lundin (S.J)X100.00%0312000.64000000011000
Jared Cowen (Ott)X000.00%0816000.57000000033002
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X0057.25%40725000.69000000081002
Erik Johnson (Cal)X000.00%0910000.55000000081000
Justin Faulk (Nas)X000.00%033000.87000000031010
Evander Kane (Edm)X0035.29%1782001.00010000061020
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X000.00%066000.62000000021000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Pit)X000.00%0612000.500000000141010
Jordan Szwarz (Mon)X020.00%042001.80000004400102
William Nylander (R) (Pit)X1233.33%1212000.76000000230100
Drew Miller (Phi)X0120.00%573000.92000000120001
Jeff Carter (Phi)X1056.60%15920000.91010000032110
Wayne Simmonds (S.J)X0042.86%740001.11010000011110
Mark Stone (Edm)X0154.55%1120001.42000000031010
Marko Dano (Det)X0040.91%2288000.67120000041100
Jason Spezza (Was)X2030.00%1074000.79110000011111
Jake Guentzel (Veg)X0054.05%7476000.64350000210010
Ryan O'Reilly (Veg)X1053.17%12684000.85340000041101
Ryan Kesler (Mon)X1051.22%8251001.27000000160010
Tyler Kennedy (T.B)X0033.33%346001.43000000130100
Frans Nielsen (NyI)X0049.26%33923000.73010000031011
Guillaume Latendresse (Dal)X0134.78%2353000.70010000190010
Kevin Shattenkirk (Mon)X110.00%0716000.51000000071011
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X0054.79%21972000.82000000011021
Cody Hodgson (Was)X0050.84%35843000.65020000410000
Drew Doughty (Van)X000.00%0129000.490000000131000
Devante Smith-Pelly (NyR)X0164.29%1431011.02110001100110
James Neal (Edm)X1025.00%803001.06000000022011
Kasperi Kapanen (T.B)X0042.11%1933000.85000001200001
David Pastrnak (TOT)X1054.55%1135000.84000001100110
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X0030.77%1361000.81000000011000
Darnell Nurse (L.A)X010.00%0212000.48000000120201
Jonathan Toews (Bos)X0048.81%33602000.67110000240011
Zack Kassian (Bos)X0057.14%21114000.79010002200000
Adam Henrique (Win)X0057.32%82103000.80220000011100
Brady Skjei (Edm)X000.00%01412000.49000000031001
Brett Maclean (Chi)X1063.64%1142001.01000000270110
James Wright (Chi)X0054.55%6631001.12000002200001
Luke Witkowski (Col)X0050.00%843001.10000000022100
Zach Bogosian (Veg)X000.00%01415000.46000000120011
Chris Tierney (L.A)X0041.38%8788000.63000000011001
John Moore (Nas)X000.00%0112000.61000000011001
Bobby Ryan (Clb)X0035.71%1463000.79000000053010
Jack Johnson (Col)X000.00%01415000.47000001200100
Gilbert Brule (Van)X0153.78%11942000.76000000052200
John Klingberg (TOR)X000.00%096000.59000000053000
Luke Schenn (NyR)X000.00%043000.58000000350000
Travis Konecny (R) (Phi)X100.00%472001.11000001100001
Evgeny Grachev (Dal)X0044.24%16591000.85000000042001
Jake Gardiner (Edm)X000.00%0811000.48000000180010
Alex Pietrangelo (Stl)X000.00%0125000.53000000072001
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X1053.54%12743000.72000000053001
Nick Palmieri (N.J)X2140.00%1533000.93000000033003
Erik Gudbranson (Flo)X000.00%058000.48000000510000
Yanni Gourde (T.B)X0044.78%13443000.83010000011100
Artemi Panarin (Clb)X0018.75%1667010.55110000011100
Viktor Arvidsson (Edm)X0050.00%1274000.78000000053000
Logan Couture (Was)X0052.53%19835000.56000000022011
Radko Gudas (Chi)X000.00%0111100.42000000140100
Mattias Tedenby (Mon)X1060.00%1043000.66000000011100
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X0175.00%462000.75000000011010
Steve Downie (Mon)X1050.00%624000.93000000075001
Jason Demers (Bos)X000.00%0310000.49000000120010
Brandon Gormley (S.J)X000.00%0910000.44000000081010
Ryan Ellis (NyI)X000.00%01110000.45000000081000
Corban Knight (Mon)X0046.34%4112001.18000000052002
Seth Jones (TOT)X100.00%01010000.47000000041010
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (L.A)X1051.59%12621001.04000000430011
Jaden Schwartz (Nas)X0062.50%836000.79000000042001
Jason Zucker (TOT)X0028.57%746000.690000000131001
Tyler Myers (Van)X000.00%0616000.390000000135000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X1050.00%440000.82010000033101
Magnus Paajarvi (NyR)X0038.46%1311000.66000000021000
Andrew Ladd (Dal)X10100.00%622000.68000000055010
David Perron (Stl)X0016.67%664000.54120000011010
Jamie Benn (Pit)X1153.33%1533000.46000000071100
Adam Fox (R) (Mon)X100.00%034000.73000000022010
Brendan Lemieux (R) (T.B)X1033.33%320000.78000000042010
Jesper Fast (T.B)X0014.29%732001.28000000032010
Andreas Martinsen (S.J)X1050.00%222000.75000000022001
Jordan Martinook (Ott)X000.00%223001.06000000021001
Mark Pysyk (Nas)X0033.33%322000.97000001100102
Patric Hornqvist (Col)X1050.00%1272000.51110000075010
Mikael Backlund (Bos)X0051.28%3920001.41000000041000
Wojtek Wolski (Bos)X1045.45%1180000.61010001200000
Richard Panik (NyR)X0033.33%324000.98000000310101
Erik Haula (TOT)X1050.44%11363000.72000000240110
Jason Pominville (Ott)X1066.67%340001.01000000081000
Jonathan Huberdeau (N.J)X1050.00%1084000.66000000130010
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Edm)X0152.61%21122000.59000001100000
Matt Martin (Stl)X0125.00%410000.97120000160001
T.J. Hensick (Det)X0151.77%14123000.75010000170111
Eric Wellwood (Was)X1020.00%532000.93000000041010
Sean Bergenheim (Ott)X0037.50%1654000.44000000091000
Teuvo Teravainen (Det)X0050.00%886000.570000000121010
Sami Vatanen (Cal)X000.00%099000.320000000113000
Nikita Zaitsev (Was)X000.00%0413000.400000000131001
Dougie Hamilton (Win)X000.00%056000.460000000113000
Patrice Cormier (TOR)X0054.37%10313000.840000000112010
Brian Lee (Dal)X000.00%0107000.360000001120000
Keith Aulie (Pit)X000.00%0311000.490000000123000
Reilly Smith (Ott)X0041.67%2462000.580000001120000
Taylor Chorney (Ott)X000.00%056000.520000001120000
Victor Hedman (TOT)X000.00%056000.450000000121000
Taylor Beck (Bos)X100.00%271001.08000000011100
Henrik Samuelsson (R) (NyR)X1247.69%6532000.84000002200001
Justin Abdelkader (Nas)X0166.67%313000.98000001100010
Kellan Lain (NyI)X1153.85%1354000.40030000022201
Tyler Toffoli (Win)X0071.43%1454000.50020000031001
Colin Wilson (Cal)X1054.84%6231000.70000000022000
Ondrej Palat (T.B)X00100.00%340001.23000000054010
Victor Oreskovich (Bos)X1050.00%201000.76000000011000
Alexander Radulov (Veg)X1066.67%1223000.49000000052010
Boone Jenner (S.J)X0150.00%16043000.50000000011000
Marcus Kruger (Phi)X10100.00%222000.69110000033100
T.J Galiardi (NyR)X0050.00%432000.73000002200012
Devin Setoguchi (TOT)X0057.14%750000.78000001100100
Mathew Dumba (Veg)X000.00%0911000.29000000022100
Sebastian Aho (R) (Veg)X0144.52%15530000.72000000043111
Tobias Rieder (Dal)X0060.00%513000.68000000022100
Anders Lee (Cal)X0028.57%3541000.91000000044000
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X1066.67%380000.78000001100010
Brendan Gaunce (R) (S.J)X0061.11%3610001.19000001100000
Oscar Sundqvist (S.J)X0046.15%6551000.88000000066001
Tye McGinn (TOR)X0057.14%755000.56000000140000
Aleksander Barkov (N.J)X0055.26%11484000.57000000071010
Andrew Cogliano (Veg)X0042.86%743000.48000001100002
Cam Barker (Edm)X000.00%067000.41000000011010
Peter Mueller (Clb)X1051.43%3531000.890000000112100
Adam Gaudette (R) (Det)X0020.00%510000.75000000022010
Brandon Bollig (Mon)X0066.67%303000.86000000072000
Drew Shore (Stl)X0048.25%11412000.71000000054000
Mike Richards (Det)X0042.86%10559000.51000000082001
Mike Green (Was)X000.00%047000.270000000113002
PK Subban (Was)X100.00%0710000.27000000054001
Ben Lovejoy (S.J)X000.00%0214000.48000000053000
Brendan Gallagher (Nas)X0033.33%633000.54000000081100
Matt Stajan (Nas)X1038.89%5441000.90000001100100
Michael Del Zotto (N.J)X000.00%0711000.36000000093010
Brian Dumoulin (Mon)X000.00%013000.52000000044000
Cam Fowler (Mon)X100.00%0614000.290000001110000
Mitch Marner (R) (TOT)X0050.00%2023000.45000000011010
Esa Lindell (Cal)X000.00%043000.42000000033001
Kevin Labanc (R) (Cal)X0050.00%880000.68000000033000
Sergey Kalinin (Was)X0050.00%12415000.54000000160000
Alexander Edler (Nas)X000.00%028000.330000001110010
Jonathan Ericsson (Phi)X000.00%019000.360000002110000
Yann Sauvé (NyI)X000.00%0715000.330000001110000
Zach Werenski (TOR)X000.00%064000.430000000111000
Eric Gelinas (Ott)X000.00%035000.310000000126000
Jason Akeson (TOT)X0033.33%332000.780000000122000
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000.00%0515000.310000000132000
David Ullstrom (Cal)X0033.33%311000.610000000143002
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X0044.44%936000.520000000143000
Oscar Klefbom (Pit)X000.00%0413000.300000000145000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R) (Nas)X0253.85%1342000.60000000022000
Dylan Larkin (Det)X0047.83%9242010.68000000051100
Cody Eakin (TOT)X0054.72%5311000.63000000011001
Colton Parayko (Clb)X000.00%0410000.23000000022001
Eric Tangradi (N.J)X0040.00%514000.57000001100001
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X2063.64%1113000.40000000061001
Kristopher Letang (N.J)X000.00%0710000.28000001100000
Tom Wilson (Veg)X0133.33%621000.55000000210010
Devin Shore (Stl)X2047.37%5713000.56000000130010
Jujhar Khaira (TOT)X1018.18%1132000.50000000022000
Mats Zuccarello (Pit)X000.00%261000.76000000011001
Antoine Vermette (T.B)X0042.22%4502000.84000001100100
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X0080.00%546000.45000000011100
Brandon Saad (TOR)X0075.00%460000.74000000032000
Daultan Leveillé (TOT)X1043.90%4122000.91000000031000
Rostislav Olesz (Ott)X0066.67%343000.46000000033010
Stefan Noesen (R) (NyR)X1033.33%910000.53000000092000
Blake Wheeler (Chi)X0050.00%1442000.52000001200000
Erik Karlsson (Col)X000.00%077000.29000000032001
Pavel Buchnevich (Col)X0040.00%591000.46000000033010
Luke Glendening (Veg)X0020.00%1014000.44000000088100
Brandon Montour (Stl)X000.00%0312000.33000000022000
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X1030.00%1042000.42000000250000
Scott Hartnell (Mon)X0133.33%912000.45000000130000
David Booth (S.J)X1064.71%1724000.46000000054101
Brendan Smith (Bos)X000.00%029000.33000000055000
Melker Karlsson (NyI)X0046.53%10122000.44000000051000
Dmitry Kulikov (NyR)X000.00%034000.33000000420000
Jamie Arniel (Pit)X0048.48%9930000.55000000011000
Jeff Schultz (Win)X000.00%056000.33000000033010
Jussi Jokinen (Win)X0057.14%742100.68000000073010
Marco Scandella (Win)X000.00%056000.35000000011000
Markus Nutivaara (R) (S.J)X000.00%0211000.68000000074000
Nick Ritchie (R) (TOR)X1033.33%350000.66000000055000
Anton Lander (N.J)X0058.11%7453000.610000001100001
Brayden Point (N.J)X0047.11%12104000.460000000112000
Cam Atkinson (Dal)X1050.00%442000.63000000096000
Patrice Bergeron (Edm)X1051.22%12353000.46000000032000
Ryan Getzlaf (Edm)X0061.54%2621000.94000000081000
Christian Folin (Cal)X000.00%037000.30000000055000
Colby Robak (Cal)X000.00%0310000.37010000071000
Justin Schultz (Pit)X000.00%0313000.30000000055010
Nick Leddy (Pit)X000.00%064000.360000000117000
Mark Stuart (Mon)X000.00%005000.77000000050000
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (T.B)X000.00%020001.01000000092000
Jiri Fischer (TOT)X000.00%032000.440000001100000
Torey Krug (Bos)X000.00%043000.410000001100000
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X000.00%058000.340000001110000
Jacob Trouba (Phi)X000.00%085000.290000001110000
Nikita Zadorov (NyI)X000.00%039000.350000000111000
Danny DeKeiser (Veg)X000.00%057000.320000000121000
Marc Staal (Col)X000.00%0410000.260000000122000
Marian Gaborik (N.J)X0040.00%550000.420100002120001
Josh Bailey (Van)X100.00%000012.64000000011100
Elias Pettersson (R) (TOR)X0033.33%9011000.58010000230000
Sven Baertschi (N.J)X1020.00%502000.50000000011100
Anze Kopitar (Flo)X0047.71%21865000.29010000130000
Zemgus Girgensons (R) (Ott)X10100.00%110000.52000001100000
Alexander Wennberg (Win)X1052.94%8531000.40000000071000
Brock McGinn (NyI)X0041.67%2423000.29010000051010
Calle Jarnkrok (Phi)X0050.72%6921000.41000000011000
Craig Smith (NyI)X020.00%011000.59000000066010
Emerson Etem (NyI)X10100.00%230000.56000000022001
Jack Eichel (Nas)X0043.85%13070000.34000000022010
Jeremy Morin (TOT)X1066.67%322000.67000000210000
JT Compher (R) (TOR)X0150.00%411000.61000000180000
Loui Eriksson (S.J)X000.00%184000.55000000088000
Pontus Aberg (TOR)X000.00%301000.59000000022000
Anton Stralman (N.J)X100.00%064000.21000000055000
Evgeny Dadonov (Col)X0042.86%1433000.40000000044000
Logan Shaw (N.J)X000.00%843000.43000000066100
Shea Theodore (Clb)X000.00%017000.38000000066001
Alex Iafallo (R) (L.A)X0057.14%752000.47000000033002
Brian Ferlin (Was)X0180.00%552000.47000001100001
Jake DeBrusk (R) (Cal)X0014.29%772000.43000000044000
Kyle Palmieri (Cal)X000.00%430000.64000000000000
Anton Slepyshev (R) (Edm)X0125.00%432000.76000000053000
Auston Matthews (TOT)X0047.41%11642000.38010000073100
Brian Lashoff (Phi)X100.00%004000.36000000210002
Matt Smaby (Phi)X000.00%029000.23000001100010
Max Domi (Win)X0060.87%4672000.40000000011000
Will Butcher (TOT)X100.00%057000.27000000160000
Andrej Sustr (Dal)X000.00%027000.27000000160010
Boris Valabik (Dal)X010.00%0611000.18001000022000
Ian White (Mon)X100.00%026000.24000000077000
Ben Chiarot (R) (Clb)X000.00%016000.37000000022000
Brandon Burlon (Van)X000.00%014000.40000000076000
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X0053.85%1324000.35000000093000
Michael Kostka (Van)X000.00%048000.210000000121000
Aaron Ekblad (L.A)X000.00%022000.51000000061000
Kevin Porter (Was)X0022.22%910001.13000000160000
Philip Samuelsson (Det)X000.00%016000.35000000071000
Tyler Cuma (S.J)X000.00%052000.33000000097000
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000.00%059000.310000000104000
Benoit Pouliot (Flo)X0046.15%1311000.510100000101000
Matt Read (Bos)X000.00%030000.690000000107001
Wes O'Neill (NyI)X000.00%047000.300000000102000
Bo Horvat (TOR)X0062.24%9825000.370000000111000
Brent Burns (Win)X000.00%039000.310000000113000
Gustav Nyquist (S.J)X0080.00%511000.550000001110000
Nathan Beaulieu (Phi)X000.00%042000.330000000116000
Ryan Dzingel (NyR)X0033.33%311000.560000001110000
Vince Dunn (R) (NyR)X000.00%016000.340000000111000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (NyR)X000.00%036000.280000000114000
James Van Riemsdyk (Col)X0071.43%724000.340000000128010
Matt Donovan (N.J)X000.00%003000.260000000123000
Philip Larsen (Mon)X000.00%021000.480000000122000
Raphael Diaz (Chi)X000.00%047000.250000000121000
Sean Zimmerman (Chi)X000.00%002000.250000000121000
Tyson Barrie (Dal)X000.00%018000.240000000124000
Vladimir Mihalik (Veg)X000.00%0411000.240000000123000
Carson Mcmillan (Det)X0056.52%2334000.340000000136000
Jacob Slavin (Stl)X000.00%029000.230000000136000
Ryan O'Byrne (Det)X000.00%008000.240000000137000
Alexei Marchenko (Was)X000.00%049000.200000002140000
Andreas Athanasiou (Bos)X0062.50%815000.34000000011000
Kyle Okposo (TOT)X0060.00%1542000.28110001100000
Frank Vatrano (R) (Win)X100.00%133000.36000000033000
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X0042.86%784000.22230001100000
Mike Brown (Nas)X100.00%313000.39000000022000
Rick Nash (NyI)X0025.00%401000.25030000011000
Tomas Tatar (Col)X00100.00%101000.60000000044000
Garnet Hathaway (Ott)X0060.00%521000.43000000077000
Daniel Carcillo (Van)X1058.33%1240000.35000000066000
Andrew Shaw (NyI)X000.00%010000.63000000033001
Brock Boeser (R) (T.B)X0050.00%232000.32000000071000
Brock Nelson (Phi)X0040.00%513000.40000000031001
Miro Aaltonen (R) (TOT)X0036.54%5221000.47000000150000
Travis Zajac (Phi)X0050.67%7560100.46000000160000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (NyI)X0047.17%5303000.35000000088100
Colten Teubert (Col)X000.00%011000.16000000066010
Cory Emmerton (Dal)X0051.02%4946000.35000000064001
Fabian Brunnstrom (Clb)X1066.67%312000.32000000033010
Marcus Pettersson (R) (Edm)X000.00%022000.22000000033000
Scott Kosmachuck (Dal)X100.00%131000.44000000044000
Travis Hamonic (Clb)X100.00%0411000.12000000077001
Jake McCabe (TOT)X100.00%0510000.16000000055000
Brandon Tanev (Pit)X0037.50%821000.310000000131001
Shayne Gostisbehere (T.B)X000.00%011000.47000000042000
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R) (Ott)X000.00%000000.60000000000000
Ryan Mcdonagh (Nas)X000.00%048000.21000000075000
Neal Pionk (R) (TOR)X000.00%002000.39000000083000
Thomas Chabot (R) (L.A)X000.00%012000.30000000011000
Ryan Hartman (R) (NyI)X0056.67%3013000.46000000090000
Elias Lindholm (R) (Flo)X0056.25%3202000.490000000101000
Zac Rinaldo (Clb)X0066.67%311000.370000000101000
Braydon Coburn (TOR)X000.00%007000.210000000114000
Connor Murphy (R) (NyI)X000.00%044000.290000001110000
Jon Merrill (TOR)X000.00%0211000.140000000111000
Josh Morrissey (R) (Nas)X000.00%022000.240000000111001
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X0042.86%745000.220000000111000
Scott Laughton (Nas)X0039.47%3850000.450000000114000
Bryce Lampman (TOT)X000.00%004000.200000000125000
Calvin de Haan (Chi)X000.00%122000.320000001120000
Jonathan Drouin (Dal)X000.00%211000.450000000124000
Kyle Turris (Col)X0050.00%2821000.390000000126000
Ladislav Smid (Ott)X000.00%0210000.150000000129000
Michael Matheson (R) (Ott)X000.00%025000.300000000124000
Thomas Hickey (N.J)X000.00%044000.240000000122000
Tobias Enstrom (Edm)X000.00%017000.180000000122000
Vince Hinostroza (R) (Clb)X0033.33%332000.430000000122000
Vincent Trocheck (Col)X0047.83%6902000.320000000121000
Cody Ceci (Stl)X000.00%026000.150000000135010
Maxim Talbot (Van)X0047.83%2321000.430000000131000
Paul Stastny (Pit)X0042.86%701000.290000000134000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (Det)X0075.00%426000.240000000133000
Tim Schaller (TOT)X0050.00%401001.07000001100000
Tomas Kubalik (Phi)X000.00%100001.10000000011000
Peter Regin (L.A)X0144.44%910000.79000001100000
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X0041.38%5801000.27000000021000
Tomas Kundratek (Det)X000.00%003000.25000000011000
Rickard Rakell (Clb)X0042.86%733000.14000000033000
Casey Cizikas (Bos)X0046.94%4923000.19000001100000
Marek Svatos (Flo)X0050.00%430000.27000001100000
Sam Reinhart (R) (Win)X0033.33%310000.27000000033001
Chris Mcallister (Phi)X0025.00%444000.18000001100000
Maxime Sauvé (NyR)X0054.39%11412000.15000001100000
Alexandre Grenier (Veg)X0050.00%224000.17000000033000
Ben Harpur (R) (Chi)X000.00%001000.51000000033000
Brandon Carlo (R) (N.J)X000.00%116000.09000000077000
Daniel Carr (Col)X010.00%232000.15000000011000
Kyle Rau (Veg)X1047.73%4421000.16000000099001
Mattias Ekholm (Col)X100.00%018000.14000000033000
Stefan Matteau (R) (Chi)X000.00%104000.2700000001111000
Drew Fata (Det)X000.00%0214000.07000000088000
Michael Haley (Det)X0041.18%1711000.16000001100000
Max Reinhart (Veg)X0044.44%910001.25000000010000
Vladimir Sobotka (Cal)X0066.67%600001.27000000020000
Chris Bourque (Flo)X00100.00%110000.93000000130000
Miikka Salomaki (N.J)X000.00%010000.85000000230000
Corey Shueneman (R) (Veg)X000.00%001000.40000000140000
Sergei Kostitsyn (Det)X000.00%010000.69000000042000
Andreas Englund (R) (Nas)X000.00%004000.31000000071000
Josh Jooris (Pit)X0061.54%1302000.62000000051000
Dmitrij Jaskin (R) (TOT)X000.00%130000.46000000061000
Brayden McNabb (TOR)X000.00%001000.27000000074000
Noel Acciari (Win)X0052.38%2110000.38000000073000
Thomas Vanek (Veg)X0050.00%221000.21000000085000
Cameron Gaunce (TOT)X000.00%013000.18000000098000
Dave Bolland (TOT)X0056.52%2320000.26000000190000
Troy Stetcher (R) (Win)X000.00%025000.14000000091000
Josh Manson (Bos)X000.00%015000.160000000107000
Madison Bowey (Bos)X000.00%038000.080000000101000
Niklas Hansson (R) (Flo)X000.00%026000.140000000105000
Quinton Howden (Flo)X0055.56%4531000.230000001100000
Zach Parise (Bos)X0044.44%912000.170000001100000
Haydn Fleury (R) (TOR)X000.00%015000.120000000115000
Ivan Provorov (R) (Phi)X000.00%027000.110000000119000
Niclas Bergfors (Phi)X0066.67%330000.230000000116000
Alexander Semin (TOT)X000.00%231000.130100000122000
Chris Stewart (N.J)X0050.00%210000.2000000001210000
Evgeny Kuznetsov (Dal)X0038.71%6252000.170000000126000
Jamie Oleksiak (Veg)X000.00%002000.130000000129000
Paul Ladue (Dal)X000.00%021000.130000000121000
Shea Weber (TOT)X000.00%004000.090000000128000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R) (Dal)X000.00%030000.130000000122000
Zach Hyman (R) (Edm)X00100.00%121000.190000000127000
Cody Franson (Det)X000.00%027000.100000001130000
David Rundblad (Det)X000.00%034000.090000000138000
Jared Spurgeon (Was)X000.00%009000.120000000131000
Martin Marincin (Stl)X000.00%028000.100000000132000
Samuel Morin (Stl)X000.00%312000.170000000134000
Brendan Mikkelson (Cal)X000.00%0614000.0900000001412000
Alex Killorn (T.B)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dean Kukan (R) (Mon)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joey Laleggia (Was)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (Ott)X000.00%000000.00000000260000
Justin Falk (NyI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Raffl (Veg)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Oliver Kylington (R) (Van)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000002500000
Viktor Loov (Mon)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Andy Andreoff (Pit)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joel Edmundson (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mirco Mueller (R) (Win)X000.00%011000.00000000022000
Wiley Sherman (R) (TOT)X000.00%010000.00000000081000
Michael Latta (NyI)X0047.37%1920000.00000000033000
Robby Fabbri (R) (Edm)X000.00%010000.00000000310000
Christopher Tanev (Pit)X000.00%002000.00000000031000
Darroll Powe (L.A)X0066.67%901000.00000001400000
David Savard (Cal)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (Veg)X00100.00%101000.00000000044000
Joe Colborne (Pit)X0055.56%900000.00000000044000
Mattias Backman (Nas)X000.00%001000.000000000124000
Ondrej Kase (R) (N.J)X0050.00%421000.00000000053000
Roman Josi (TOT)X000.00%003000.00000000011000
Trevor Daley ()X000.00%011000.00000000044000
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (S.J)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Christian Fischer (R) (NyI)X000.00%110000.00000000055000
Griffin Reinhart (R) (Flo)X000.00%002000.00000000031000
Jeff Woywitka (Ott)X000.00%012000.00000000055000
Morgan Ellis (L.A)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Ole-Kristian Tollefsen (L.A)X000.00%001000.00000000055000
Dion Phaneuf (S.J)X000.00%025000.00000000066000
Josh Gorges (TOT)X000.00%002000.00000000066000
Karl Alzner (S.J)X000.00%012000.00000000066000
Nate Schmidt (Nas)X000.00%003000.00000000066000
Tomas Nosek (R) (Ott)X0053.33%1500000.00000000077000
Brad Richardson (Was)X0064.00%2522000.00000000088000
Olli Maatta (Veg)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ben Hutton (R) (Was)X000.00%026000.00000000099000
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (Pit)X0042.86%4210000.00000000099000
Adam Pelech (Bos)X000.00%017000.0000000001010000
Beau Bennett (Flo)X000.00%286000.0001000001010000
Brad Boyes ()X000.00%041000.0000000001010000
Dalton Prout (Flo)X000.00%026000.0000000001010000
Jonathan Sigalet (T.B)X000.00%037000.0000000001010000
Morgan Rielly (R) (Flo)X000.00%017000.0000000001010000
Lawson Crouse (R) (Veg)X0050.00%253000.0000000001111000
Patrik Nemeth (NyR)X000.00%036000.0000000001111000
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X000.00%003000.0000000001111000
Sergei Plotnikov (NyI)X0037.50%1661000.0000000001111000
Stefan Elliott (Col)X000.00%001000.0000000001111000
Brenden Dillon (R) (NyI)X000.00%003000.0000000001111000
Nick Bonino (Chi)X0054.29%3541000.0000000001212000
Petter Granberg (Chi)X000.00%001000.0000000001212000
Timo Meier (R) (TOT)X0036.36%1164000.0000000001212000
William Karlsson (Clb)X0052.73%11031000.0000000001212000
Nick Schmaltz (R) (Stl)X0025.00%802000.0000000001313000
Robert Hagg (Pit)X000.00%004000.0000000001414000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward (NyI)51120.9501.6628900815984000.714747110
Laurent Brossoit (Veg)32100.9451.621852059143000.667339010
Joe Cannata (Chi)10000.9442.18270011811000.0000012000
Chet Pickard (Was)43010.9282.102000079753001.0003311100
Marc-André Fleury (NyI)73310.9262.35383001520299000.667374021
Maxime Daigneault (N.J)106220.9182.225670121257112100.0003102201
Steve Mason (Phi)75200.9182.27423201619589111.000474100
Thomas McCollum (TOT)53100.9182.102290189748000.000048100
Ondrej Pavelec (Veg)97200.9132.685600025286138100.9091193010
Jaroslav Halak (Nas)31100.9122.151392055727100.000029000
Cory Schneider (Was)116400.9112.506480027305153000.8005113300
Matt Murray (Dal)106310.9092.755900027297129000.6673102120
Petr Mrazek (TOT)104400.9093.145150127297148100.000084201
Ilya Sorokin (Phi)42200.9052.76239001111656000.000047000
James Reimer (Edm)105500.9033.065680029300139311.0003102200
Kari Lehtonen (Nas)96300.9023.015180026266135100.000092100
Tuukka Rask (Chi)128310.9022.846980033336166100.5002120100
Jonathan Quick (TOT)93500.9013.435080029294156010.000083100
Kristers Gudlevskis (Mon)1310100.8993.017380037367178200.0000121310
Michal Neuvirth (Clb)125600.8973.016982035341175000.5002111110
Marek Mazanek (Col)31100.8963.101350076732000.0000111000
Carey Price (Stl)95310.8953.265150028266123000.500494101
Christopher Gibson (Cal)73100.8943.29292001615177110.0000410000
Martin Jones (TOR)64200.8943.503600021198109000.000065011
Kevin Poulin (Bos)105320.8943.156090032301152100.7504100011
Robin Lehner (Det)93510.8923.515460032296127001.000292100
Alex Nedeljkovic (T.B)95310.8913.425260030275117110.333391100
Viktor Fasth (Pit)95310.8902.945510027245128200.667695000
John Gibson (TOR)51310.8843.93305002017398100.750456000
Mike McKenna (Det)41210.8833.44244001412053000.667349000
Samuel Montembeault (NyR)51120.8833.50274001613763100.667347000
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (Stl)52200.8823.66279001714472101.000349110
Tyler Weiman (N.J)30110.8823.291640097646000.6673210000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (Pit)53200.8813.61299001815173100.000059000
Philipp Grubauer (S.J)104320.8813.605830035293152210.3333101001
Alexandar Georgiev (Van)125600.8813.396720038318149020.0000112010
Jonathan Bernier (Ott)114500.8803.795710036301138000.0000102001
Henrik Lundqvist (Cal)114600.8803.515470032267137000.0000104001
Malcolm Subban (S.J)20110.8784.23850064922000.6673110000
Jhonas Enroth (Dal)30200.8774.5313200108145100.0000210000
Elvis Merzlikins (Win)71200.8743.40283001612770100.000047000
Semyon Varlamov (Col)113610.8674.175900041308142000.7504111000
Frederik Andersen (NyR)73310.8634.19401002820596100.556974000
Jacob Markstrom (Win)83500.8574.04386002618265001.000674001
Jimmy Howard (T.B)21000.8575.41780074922000.000019000
Jonas Hiller (Edm)31010.8553.531530096229000.0000210000
Brian Elliott (Ott)40210.8483.9215300106626000.0002210000
Allen York (Mon)21100.8156.74450052713000.0000112000
Matt Hackett (TOT)40200.8136.6710800126427000.0000212000
Ville Husso (R) (Flo)30210.8066.3413300147234000.600537000
Cam Talbot (Clb)20100.54511.5226005114000.0000111000