Out of Date Version of the STHS! Please update your version!
Login

Wolfpack
GP: 80 | W: 44 | L: 25 | OTL: 11 | P: 99
GF: 337 | GA: 318 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 81.27%
GM : Eric Mercier | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 64
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Sound Tigers
43-31-6, 92pts
4
FINAL
5 Wolfpack
44-25-11, 99pts
Team Stats
SOW1StreakL1
21-18-1Home Record25-10-5
22-13-5Away Record19-15-6
4-4-2Last 10 Games4-4-2
4.33Goals Per Game4.21
4.09Goals Against Per Game3.98
21.75%Power Play Percentage25.00%
80.99%Penalty Kill Percentage81.27%
Comets
44-33-3, 91pts
6
FINAL
4 Wolfpack
44-25-11, 99pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
23-17-0Home Record25-10-5
21-16-3Away Record19-15-6
3-7-0Last 10 Games4-4-2
3.93Goals Per Game4.21
4.00Goals Against Per Game3.98
19.08%Power Play Percentage25.00%
81.00%Penalty Kill Percentage81.27%
Team Leaders
Goals
Seth Griffith
52
Assists
David Pope
68
Points
David Pope
112
Plus/Minus
David Pope
14
Wins
Ivan Fedotov
23
Save Percentage
Harru Sateri
1

Team Stats
Goals For
337
4.21 GFG
Shots For
2657
33.21 Avg
Power Play Percentage
25.0%
69 GF
Offensive Zone Start
35.8%
Goals Against
318
3.98 GAA
Shots Against
2689
33.61 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
81.3%%
65 GA
Defensive Zone Start
37.5%
Team Info

General ManagerEric Mercier
CoachJack Capuano
DivisionPaul-Loicq
ConferenceLouis-Magnus
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,812
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team37
Farm Team19
Contract Limit56 / 250
Prospects0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1David Pope (R)X100.006833827673777274747573617354494361700232650,000$
2Seth Griffith (R)X100.007428807971697576737172577753524256700241800,000$
3Samuel Blais (R)X100.008335757475617577666971656847435870690212750,000$
4Sebastian Collberg (R)X100.006332857472757764697871636651474343680231800,000$
5Connor Chatam (R)X100.007434666972616870587167696044455070660211600,000$
6Dryden Hunt (R)X100.005341685869626468696880487045464854640222550,000$
7Alexander Barabanov (R)X100.006440706375766365696374497347534570640231500,000$
8Casey Mittelstadt (R)X100.006648737172657361666162606643426670630192500,000$
9Nolan Patrick (R)X100.006242726468716768647262445742416470620192500,000$
10Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X100.006442816360685860665969566145435638620201500,000$
11Owen Tippet (R)X100.006029735179586356636780395940408070600182500,000$
12Linus Sandin (R)X100.006830726757536758566366545346454856600212500,000$
13Derrick Pouliot (R)X100.007422846872727874537471756263494650710232750,000$
14Steven Santini (R)X100.007535768068707178538059715657454958710222700,000$
15Vince Dunn (R)X100.007339886663766876517380706354465931710214700,000$
16Mikhail Sergachev (R)X100.007250847377707573527164726451427035710191500,000$
17Colton White (R)X100.007043796569646463476755695844445856650202550,000$
18Joshua Jacobs (R)X100.006742816263617062486555655545455322630211500,000$
Scratches
1Jake Marchment (R)X100.006131766463666257586455655443434814610211500,000$
2Joel Kiviranta (R)X100.005842696663585467665662536645444921600212550,000$
3Alexander Volkov (R)X100.006634726656584959656665516042435123600202500,000$
4Yegor Korshkov (R)X100.005833626854626371535266486144444520590211500,000$
5Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X100.005529685550655756747367375242426220580202550,000$
6Mason Shaw (R)X100.006447665761655960595758495641427120570192500,000$
7Jeffrey Viel (R)X100.007051695679567458495855485143426720570201500,000$
8Ryan Poehling (R)X100.006331566670466652446559455440407120550182500,000$
9Ryan Culkin (R)X86.896936737766636673517159705751513846680241600,000$
10Cale Fleury (R)X100.006033796866625449286643713742426420620192500,000$
11Andrew Peeke (R)X100.007542626369715251326150603741416119610191500,000$
12Will Borgen (R)X100.007048615969765554265556604444435120600212550,000$
13Jacob Middleton (R)X100.006446635865704953266846563743434720590211500,000$
14Dante Fabbro (R)X100.006535795859636262366062535141416620590191500,000$
15Dylan Samberg (R)X100.005736705854606361455344644440406619570182500,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.60663873666765656455666358584644563963
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Mike Condon100.00706768787871677372717267672969720271900,000$
2Ivan Fedotov (R)100.00637686555487925650747045437241670212500,000$
Scratches
1Harru Sateri100.00696777656476846667726962612519710281800,000$
2Jake Paterson100.00635165686462546163586845453520600231500,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0066657467657474646369705554403768
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jack Capuano63706156474458USA492350,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1David PopeWolfpack (NyR)LW7444681121442011911628510019915.44%47169922.97722293621703382478250.47%2128240011.32715000995
2Seth GriffithWolfpack (NyR)C695257109242010113928210716418.44%36155922.6017112845206426142255251.55%23924342121.402100009102
3Samuel BlaisWolfpack (NyR)LW80444084-84201521072969518114.86%43143617.961192028180426171664344.00%755531011.17515000466
4Sebastian CollbergWolfpack (NyR)RW6326467251207169133439419.55%28119619.0061420161770222272247.27%1103127001.2015000216
5Casey MittelstadtWolfpack (NyR)C801936554500118127115386616.52%30141817.73513181118421361193143.90%12211232000.7800000313
6Connor ChatamWolfpack (NyR)RW80292251-8940128912026910714.36%33124615.58145101442249592054.26%943123000.8223000224
7Derrick PouliotWolfpack (NyR)D6383745121808712612447596.45%102159125.25581316184033721802100.00%12856000.5700000030
8Nolan PatrickWolfpack (NyR)C80242044824083491243610219.35%2198812.351122161232751149.17%5392710000.8900000302
9Steven SantiniWolfpack (NyR)D7673643-154010911014947754.70%108168522.18369201630113233000.00%03656000.5100000113
10Brett PonichRangersD35823319220837210243297.84%6694527.016713231160221124100.00%01636000.6601000203
11Alexander BarabanovWolfpack (NyR)LW8017143132407040130465613.08%1580410.05000040001532257.50%402411000.7702000100
12Dryden HuntWolfpack (NyR)LW67723303240605711842715.93%1582712.350002182134991255.56%452110000.7311000202
13Vince DunnWolfpack (NyR)D3341620-38044558124384.94%5676123.09156781000289100.00%02229000.5300000102
14Mikhail SergachevWolfpack (NyR)D3431619613535656317294.76%5583124.452245880003110100.00%01823000.4600001200
15Linus SandinWolfpack (NyR)RW64810183400533160253413.33%156109.54000110000000135.71%14117000.5900000110
16Ryan CulkinWolfpack (NyR)D6131316-530045644820166.25%5079813.09022032011052100.00%0616000.4000000000
17Owen TippetWolfpack (NyR)RW806814738069366518289.23%1295011.88123174000001032.35%3477000.2900000010
18Alex Barre-BouletWolfpack (NyR)C594913-240222337112010.81%84778.0900000000000045.41%185126000.5400000000
19Colton WhiteWolfpack (NyR)D681910-122034753324133.03%5792613.62000031000269100.00%0433000.2200000000
20Joshua JacobsWolfpack (NyR)D431910-7802731251064.00%2753412.42000125022050000.00%0220000.3700000000
21Alexander VolkovWolfpack (NyR)RW48347-11202718319169.68%82886.00011011000040055.56%984000.4900000100
22Jake MarchmentWolfpack (NyR)C3623500017211971810.53%82356.5500001000020035.23%8812000.4200000010
23Joel KivirantaWolfpack (NyR)LW37303-6406102081315.00%52035.49000020000260133.33%1548000.3000000000
24Cale FleuryWolfpack (NyR)D41033-38062910760.00%213859.4000002000018000.00%0117000.1600000000
25Will BorgenWolfpack (NyR)D27011120660020.00%3863.2100000000011000.00%001000.2300000000
26Andrew PeekeWolfpack (NyR)D290112401445100.00%61374.760000000001000.00%005000.1400000000
27Jacob MiddletonWolfpack (NyR)D22000000030000.00%0190.890000000008000.00%000000.00%00000000
28Dylan SambergWolfpack (NyR)D1000000000000.00%022.320000000001000.00%000000.00%00000000
29Mikhail VorobyevWolfpack (NyR)C3000000010000.00%051.9300000000040050.00%200000.00%00000000
30Dante FabbroWolfpack (NyR)D9000100000000.00%020.310000000002000.00%000000.00%00000000
31Yegor KorshkovWolfpack (NyR)LW7000000000000.00%160.920000100000000.00%110000.00%00000000
Team Total or Average1549323524847356415158615752557894144212.63%8762266314.63661071732241981152439812103341948.61%5077503552140.751852001433638
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ivan FedotovWolfpack (NyR)51231790.8804.032887201941610817800.78132509032
2Mike CondonWolfpack (NyR)3721820.8903.601968601181069522110.765173046212
3Harru SateriWolfpack (NyR)10001.0000.00%2600096000.00%0025000
Team Total or Average894425110.8843.834882803122688134591498080244


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex Barre-BouletWolfpack (NyR)C201997-01-01Yes181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Alexander BarabanovWolfpack (NyR)LW231994-01-01Yes192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Alexander VolkovWolfpack (NyR)RW201997-01-01Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$Link
Andrew PeekeWolfpack (NyR)D191998-01-01Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Cale FleuryWolfpack (NyR)D191998-01-01Yes213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$Link
Casey MittelstadtWolfpack (NyR)C191998-01-01Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$Link
Colton WhiteWolfpack (NyR)D201997-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$No550,000$Link
Connor ChatamWolfpack (NyR)RW211996-01-01Yes225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Dante FabbroWolfpack (NyR)D191998-01-01Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
David PopeWolfpack (NyR)LW231994-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$No700,000$Link
Derrick PouliotWolfpack (NyR)D231994-01-01Yes192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No800,000$Link
Dryden HuntWolfpack (NyR)LW221995-01-01Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$No550,000$Link
Dylan SambergWolfpack (NyR)D181999-01-01Yes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$Link
Harru SateriWolfpack (NyR)G281989-01-01No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$No
Ivan FedotovWolfpack (NyR)G211996-01-01Yes207 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$Link
Jacob MiddletonWolfpack (NyR)D211996-01-01Yes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jake MarchmentWolfpack (NyR)C211996-01-01Yes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jake PatersonWolfpack (NyR)G231994-01-01No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeffrey VielWolfpack (NyR)LW201997-01-01Yes196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Joel KivirantaWolfpack (NyR)LW211996-01-01Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$No550,000$Link
Joshua JacobsWolfpack (NyR)D211996-01-01Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Linus SandinWolfpack (NyR)RW211996-01-01Yes209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$Link
Mason ShawWolfpack (NyR)C191998-01-01Yes184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$Link
Mike CondonWolfpack (NyR)G271990-01-01No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm900,000$0$0$No
Mikhail SergachevWolfpack (NyR)D191998-01-01Yes216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Mikhail VorobyevWolfpack (NyR)C201997-01-01Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$No550,000$Link
Nolan PatrickWolfpack (NyR)C191998-01-01Yes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$Link
Owen TippetWolfpack (NyR)RW181999-01-01Yes207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$Link
Ryan Culkin (Out of Payroll)Wolfpack (NyR)D241993-01-01Yes176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$0$0$YesLink
Ryan PoehlingWolfpack (NyR)C181999-01-01Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$No500,000$Link
Samuel BlaisWolfpack (NyR)LW211996-01-01Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm750,000$0$0$No750,000$Link
Sebastian CollbergWolfpack (NyR)RW231994-01-01Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Seth GriffithWolfpack (NyR)C241993-01-01Yes180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Steven SantiniWolfpack (NyR)D221995-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No800,000$Link
Vince DunnWolfpack (NyR)D211996-01-01Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4Pro & Farm700,000$0$0$No900,000$1,500,000$2,250,000$Link
Will BorgenWolfpack (NyR)D211996-01-01Yes198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$No550,000$Link
Yegor KorshkovWolfpack (NyR)LW211996-01-01Yes187 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3721.08195 Lbs6 ft11.59575,676$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1David PopeSeth GriffithSebastian Collberg40122
2Samuel BlaisCasey MittelstadtConnor Chatam30122
3Dryden HuntNolan PatrickOwen Tippet20122
4Alexander BarabanovAlex Barre-BouletLinus Sandin10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikhail SergachevVince Dunn40122
2Derrick PouliotSteven Santini30122
3Colton WhiteJoshua Jacobs20122
4Derrick PouliotSteven Santini10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1David PopeSeth GriffithSebastian Collberg60122
2Samuel BlaisCasey MittelstadtConnor Chatam40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vince DunnSteven Santini60122
2Derrick PouliotMikhail Sergachev40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth GriffithDavid Pope60122
2Casey MittelstadtSamuel Blais40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Derrick PouliotSteven Santini60122
2Vince DunnMikhail Sergachev40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth Griffith60122Derrick PouliotSteven Santini60122
2Casey Mittelstadt40122Vince DunnMikhail Sergachev40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth GriffithDavid Pope60122
2Casey MittelstadtSamuel Blais40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Derrick PouliotSteven Santini60122
2Vince DunnMikhail Sergachev40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
David PopeSeth GriffithSebastian CollbergVince DunnSteven Santini
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
David PopeSeth GriffithSebastian CollbergDerrick PouliotMikhail Sergachev
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Connor Chatam, Dryden Hunt, Alexander BarabanovConnor Chatam, Dryden HuntConnor Chatam
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mikhail Sergachev, Colton White, Joshua JacobsMikhail SergachevMikhail Sergachev, Colton White
Penalty Shots
David Pope, Seth Griffith, Samuel Blais, Sebastian Collberg, Connor Chatam
Goalie
#1 : Ivan Fedotov, #2 : Mike Condon


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals211000009811010000045-11100000053220.500915240090105131195585490987174762518335120.00%9366.67%0875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
2Barracuda21000010954110000004131000001054141.00091423009010513119698549098717460308399444.44%4175.00%0875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
3Bears302000101117-61000001054120200000613-720.333111728009010513119110854909871741153522576233.33%11372.73%1875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
4Comets312000001213-1211000008801010000045-120.33312213300901051311994854909871741033326539111.11%13284.62%0875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
5Condors2020000058-31010000034-11010000024-200.0005914009010513119648549098717473332636500.00%13376.92%0875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
6Crunch64100001313013200000116115321000001519-490.750314879009010513119208854909871742018870131341338.24%35877.14%0875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
7Devils312000001016-61010000037-42110000079-220.333101828009010513119998549098717496242653100.00%13376.92%1875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
8Eagles621000303125631100010141223100002017134100.83331498000901051311919385490987174192686414230620.00%32875.00%1875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
9Griffins22000000633110000003121100000032141.000611170090105131196185490987174742220545120.00%10190.00%0875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
10Heat211000007611010000034-11100000042220.5007121900901051311973854909871747618836400.00%40100.00%0875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
11Icehogs20100100710-31000010045-11010000035-210.250710170090105131197385490987174733312608450.00%6350.00%0875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
12Little Stars30200001411-72010000137-41010000014-310.1674610009010513119938549098717499382657800.00%13192.31%0875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
13Marlies2110000013103110000009361010000047-320.5001324370090105131197285490987174732222455360.00%12466.67%2875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
14Monsters320000101394210000108531100000054161.00013213400901051311993854909871741023636657114.29%18477.78%1875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
15Moose21100000880110000006421010000024-220.500815231090105131197085490987174632514347114.29%70100.00%0875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
16Penguins62100102282533210000017116300001021114-370.58328447200901051311920785490987174211716210324937.50%31874.19%2875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
17Phantoms3100001114122210000109631000000156-150.8331424380090105131191058549098717411231245512325.00%12466.67%1875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
18Punishers320000101183110000005412100001064261.0001117280090105131191098549098717410442206210110.00%90100.00%1875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
19Rampage421001001716111000000312311001001415-150.6251725420090105131191178549098717413740408914428.57%20385.00%0875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
20Reign220000001064110000006421100000042241.000101727009010513119638549098717457211239500.00%6183.33%1875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
21Rocket412000101720-321000010128420200000512-740.5001728450090105131191348549098717413548338616318.75%14378.57%1875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
22Senators210010001183100010003211100000086241.00011182900901051311971854909871746623847700.00%40100.00%1875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
23Sound Tigers4200020021156310002001213-11100000092760.7502137580090105131191458549098717413048268313430.77%130100.00%0875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
24Thunderbirds6230001024204321000001367302000101114-360.50024386200901051311917985490987174166555211725728.00%26292.31%2875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
25Wolves3110010089-11010000013-22100010076130.5008142200901051311910085490987174953524727114.29%120100.00%0875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
Total80332501610533731819401910013521741393540141500353163179-16990.619337552889109010513119265785490987174268994469916482766925.00%3476581.27%15875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
_Since Last GM Reset80332501610533731819401910013521741393540141500353163179-16990.619337552889109010513119265785490987174268994469916482766925.00%3476581.27%15875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
_Vs Conference50191600564208205324117002221008713268900342108118-10590.590208334542009010513119165485490987174164957745810191814826.52%2283883.33%8875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712
_Vs Division2410600143114100141273000116040201233001325460-6320.667114179293009010513119787854909871747702822484931133530.97%1242679.03%5875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%166991817617711457712

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8099L133755288926572689944699164810
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
80332516105337318
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4019101352174139
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4014150353163179
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2766925.00%3476581.27%15
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
854909871749010513119
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
875182148.05%920190748.24%676135549.89%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
166991817617711457712


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2022-10-274Eagles3Wolfpack5BWBoxScore
4 - 2022-10-3017Wolfpack5Thunderbirds7ALR1BoxScore
6 - 2022-11-0132Thunderbirds1Wolfpack4BWBoxScore
7 - 2022-11-0237Wolfpack6Eagles5AWXXBoxScore
11 - 2022-11-0655Wolfpack3Penguins4ALXXBoxScore
13 - 2022-11-0869Crunch4Wolfpack6BWBoxScore
15 - 2022-11-1077Wolfpack6Rampage2AWBoxScore
18 - 2022-11-1393Penguins3Wolfpack8BWBoxScore
20 - 2022-11-15106Wolfpack6Penguins7ALXXBoxScore
22 - 2022-11-17119Wolfpack5Rampage6ALXBoxScore
23 - 2022-11-18123Wolfpack2Crunch9ALBoxScore
24 - 2022-11-19130Sound Tigers4Wolfpack3BLXBoxScore
29 - 2022-11-24152Little Stars3Wolfpack2BLXXBoxScore
31 - 2022-11-26162Wolfpack6Eagles5AWXXBoxScore
33 - 2022-11-28176Crunch4Wolfpack3BLXXBoxScore
37 - 2022-12-02197Monsters3Wolfpack4BWXXBoxScore
39 - 2022-12-04205Wolfpack1Devils4ALBoxScore
41 - 2022-12-06216Wolfpack4Marlies7ALBoxScore
43 - 2022-12-08225Wolfpack5Phantoms6ALXXBoxScore
45 - 2022-12-10233Marlies3Wolfpack9BWBoxScore
49 - 2022-12-14255Wolfpack7Crunch5AWBoxScore
50 - 2022-12-15259Eagles5Wolfpack6BWXXBoxScore
53 - 2022-12-18273Wolfpack5Barracuda4AWXXBoxScore
55 - 2022-12-20284Moose4Wolfpack6BWBoxScore
58 - 2022-12-23297Wolfpack2Rocket5ALBoxScore
60 - 2022-12-25306Wolfpack3Griffins2AWBoxScore
61 - 2022-12-26312Devils7Wolfpack3BLBoxScore
66 - 2022-12-31334Rampage1Wolfpack3BWBoxScore
68 - 2023-01-02351Wolfpack8Senators6AWBoxScore
70 - 2023-01-04362Icehogs5Wolfpack4BLXBoxScore
74 - 2023-01-08382Wolfpack6Devils5AWBoxScore
76 - 2023-01-10387Wolves3Wolfpack1BLBoxScore
79 - 2023-01-13407Wolfpack6Crunch5AWBoxScore
80 - 2023-01-14412Monsters2Wolfpack4BWBoxScore
83 - 2023-01-17429Wolfpack5Monsters4AWBoxScore
85 - 2023-01-19436Penguins4Wolfpack6BWBoxScore
87 - 2023-01-21447Wolfpack3Thunderbirds2AWXXR1BoxScore
89 - 2023-01-23456Wolfpack2Penguins3ALXBoxScore
90 - 2023-01-24465Thunderbirds4Wolfpack2BLR1BoxScore
94 - 2023-01-28489Rocket3Wolfpack6BWBoxScore
99 - 2023-02-02513Eagles4Wolfpack3BLBoxScore
101 - 2023-02-04521Wolfpack4Reign2AWBoxScore
104 - 2023-02-07538Heat4Wolfpack3BLBoxScore
106 - 2023-02-09552Wolfpack3Rampage7ALBoxScore
108 - 2023-02-11564Barracuda1Wolfpack4BWBoxScore
110 - 2023-02-13577Wolfpack4Comets5ALBoxScore
113 - 2023-02-16590Reign4Wolfpack6BWBoxScore
115 - 2023-02-18601Wolfpack5Admirals3AWBoxScore
118 - 2023-02-21615Crunch3Wolfpack7BWBoxScore
123 - 2023-02-26636Wolfpack3Punishers2AWBoxScore
124 - 2023-02-27642Rocket5Wolfpack6BWXXBoxScore
128 - 2023-03-03662Wolfpack2Moose4ALBoxScore
129 - 2023-03-04669Punishers4Wolfpack5BWBoxScore
132 - 2023-03-07690Senators2Wolfpack3BWXBoxScore
134 - 2023-03-09697Wolfpack3Rocket7ALBoxScore
135 - 2023-03-10708Wolfpack3Punishers2AWXXBoxScore
137 - 2023-03-12718Bears4Wolfpack5BWXXBoxScore
140 - 2023-03-15730Wolfpack1Little Stars4ALBoxScore
143 - 2023-03-18745Little Stars4Wolfpack1BLBoxScore
145 - 2023-03-20757Wolfpack3Icehogs5ALBoxScore
147 - 2023-03-22766Wolfpack9Sound Tigers2AWBoxScore
148 - 2023-03-23775Phantoms2Wolfpack3BWXXBoxScore
151 - 2023-03-26787Wolfpack5Eagles3AWBoxScore
153 - 2023-03-28801Wolfpack4Heat2AWBoxScore
154 - 2023-03-29804Griffins1Wolfpack3BWBoxScore
159 - 2023-04-03826Admirals5Wolfpack4BLBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
164 - 2023-04-08851Penguins4Wolfpack3BLBoxScore
166 - 2023-04-10858Wolfpack3Bears5ALBoxScore
169 - 2023-04-13875Condors4Wolfpack3BLBoxScore
171 - 2023-04-15887Wolfpack4Wolves2AWBoxScore
174 - 2023-04-18902Thunderbirds1Wolfpack7BWR1BoxScore
176 - 2023-04-20910Wolfpack3Bears8ALBoxScore
179 - 2023-04-23925Wolfpack2Condors4ALBoxScore
181 - 2023-04-25932Comets2Wolfpack4BWBoxScore
184 - 2023-04-28952Phantoms4Wolfpack6BWBoxScore
187 - 2023-05-01964Wolfpack3Thunderbirds5ALR1BoxScore
190 - 2023-05-04979Sound Tigers5Wolfpack4BLXBoxScore
195 - 2023-05-09999Wolfpack3Wolves4ALXBoxScore
198 - 2023-05-121011Sound Tigers4Wolfpack5BWBoxScore
203 - 2023-05-171028Comets6Wolfpack4BLBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance74,72737,758
Attendance PCT93.41%94.40%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
0 2812 - 93.74% 83,523$3,340,905$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,952,206$ 3,210,000$ 2,850,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
15,291$ 2,573,680$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 17,282$ 0$




Wolfpack Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Wolfpack Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Wolfpack Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Wolfpack Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Wolfpack Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA