Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mattias Tedenby (Lav)X1044100322320.00%02424.500220700003
Adam Fox (R) (Lav)X50442604124930.00%810821.59000017000010
Kevin Labanc (R) (Sto)X11010001062416.67%02222.120000100003
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (Syr)X2011020544010.00%15828.9900005000012
Elias Pettersson (R) (Tor)X4235-100511256128.00%29623.9011229022321
Sven Baertschi (Bin)X20001207010160.00%04321.630003800003
Zemgus Girgensons (R) (Bel)X1101-1001020150.00%01616.420001200001
Jake DeBrusk (R) (Sto)X11010000322050.00%02222.121011100003
Anton Slepyshev (R) (Bak)X3235100771551213.33%27524.94112110000114
Ryan Dzingel (Har)X1000000202110.00%02222.020000300003
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (Har)X1011300123240.00%22525.470000300003
Tomas Tatar (Col)X11010000031233.33%02323.301012300003
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R) (Bel)X5044-3204155400.00%813627.10011110000016
Thomas Chabot (R) (Ont)X5279-7401116131212.50%99819.5424651500005
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X5134-52041116386.25%27815.6501111300007
Sam Reinhart (R) (Man)X1000-300332040.00%02424.100001300007
Miikka Salomaki (Bin)X105712-30016134071312.50%521221.21213728101128
Corey Shueneman (R) (Chi)X1013416072716196.25%721121.08011030011029
Andreas Englund (R) (Mil)X7134-3201610104810.00%1717825.42112528000022
Haydn Fleury (R) (Tor)X1000-100231000.00%22727.020000300008
Ivan Provorov (R) (Leh)X111230022120100.00%22928.720000700002
A.J. Greer (R) (Leh)X821370010461133.33%1647.9400001000010
A.J. Jenks (Her)X14718-2120282245111815.56%520114.33000218101121
Aaron Ness (Cle)X1221214431519183015226.67%2133327.74112440000141
Adam Erne (R) (Bak)X7022-210097154100.00%511015.65011015000423
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R) (Uti)X9011120461010.00%3515.650000200003
Josh Norris (R) (Mil)X1111011-24014683712.50%217015.4513432500007
Adam Tambellini (R) (Tex)X135611440211040182212.50%223618.19202552000124
Adrian Kempe (R) (Lav)X10111021140221559163218.64%422722.72224737000022
Alan Quine (R) (Bin)X122911-156016274719264.26%1126922.40066439011227
Aleksi Saarela (R) (Tor)X1143702016154112169.76%314513.1700002000217
Alex Henriksson (R) (S.J)X11549-7209132571020.00%314012.7400003000013
Nico Hischier (R) (Gra)X13167-3201315176175.88%018814.4901114700009
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (S.J)X1000-100010000.00%144.150000000000
Alex Petrovic (Pro)X11077-420152031780.00%1331128.270001154000232
Robert Thomas (R) (Cle)X12123-1205611589.09%0847.04101112000110
Cody Glass (R) (Cle)X12000-400321210.00%0413.450000000001
Alex Schoenborn (R) (Cle)X6000000120010.00%0183.0500001000014
Alex Tuch (R) (BRI)X1211920940181550183122.00%1027422.833471137000040
Jesper Boqvist (R) (Chi)X12224-66010122091010.00%414812.3000000101112
Alexander Yelesin (R) (BRI)X1000120000110.00%01211.800000100000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (Bak)X10358140816216314.29%1823022.98202536000036
Alexandre Mallet (Mil)X2000100100000.00%0178.340000000001
Anders Bjork (R) (Bak)X5022-3406210560.00%2509.970000100006
Andrei Mironov (R) (Lav)X12336-240112096333.33%1423519.56112127101123
Andrej Nestrasil (Uti)X116713-38018262862121.43%1025022.74336432101431
Nolan Patrick (R) (Har)X134373401682451516.67%513710.5700000000012
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (Har)X13178-480132517495.88%322217.09145235000020
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (Roc)X11347-44016123312139.09%1024922.61213427000030
Andrew O'Brien (Wil)X12167-10802017219104.76%2034328.61112461000039
Andrey Pedan (R) (Lav)X11123-480231396611.11%2224121.88000129000020
Angelo Esposito (Her)X14235-440916123416.67%519714.07134323000112
Anthony Angello (R) (Leh)X8000-100000000.00%0161.9700000000012
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (Wil)X12437-41002293591011.43%420617.14202946000111
Anthony Cirelli (R) (Syr)X1271017860201839161717.95%324720.614371650000017
Anthony Duclair (R) (Col)X11549-760141228141717.86%323721.56325838000125
Joe Snively (R) (Leh)X134913-36011235016258.00%222016.89224635000016
Anthony Richard (R) (San)X112570001561531113.33%111810.7200002000027
Morgan Frost (R) (TOT)X113253405762150.00%211010.030000200006
Anton Blidh (R) (Pro)X1123539515132912106.90%412211.0701108000017
Anton Cederholm (R) (Tex)X13112-7201230243114.17%2336828.32112570000140
Anton Gustafsson (Mil)X115914740192639143112.82%521419.42011735000222
Anton Karlsson (R) (Uti)X3000100110000.00%092.940000000006
Anton Lindholm (R) (Chi)X12099-61202136211130.00%2334428.71011243011148
Anton Zlobin (R) (Uti)X3000000101100.00%092.850000000000
Antti Suomela (R) (Chi)X126410-3160262641132914.63%726121.76112440011240
Michael Rasmussen (R) (Bak)X12011-520952220.00%21189.8100003000016
Austen Brassard (R) (Pro)X1131444068151320.00%1968.751011400000
Austin Watson (Cle)X127815-200151439151617.95%524120.10123234000131
Austin Wuthrich (R) (Her)X143251802192791711.11%214810.5500002000013
Axel Holmstrom (R) (Syr)X121230401312810612.50%113811.5300001000015
Klim Kostin (R) (Gra)X130338208211230.00%014511.1500007000115
Barclay Goodrow (R) (Sto)X1243706025142671715.38%720116.72022236000023
Ben Betker (R) (Pro)X11145240111412228.33%1622120.07101438000018
Ben Johnson (R) (BRI)X12156-1100178174105.88%013711.390000100007
Ben Thomson (R) (BRI)X1244806014142432216.67%215713.0900003011117
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (Wil)X12000-200874280.00%21068.870000000009
Alexandre Texier (R) (Gra)X820206044159413.33%2648.000000200000
Blake Geoffrion (Spr)X11651142031834132117.65%418016.38000131101212
Blake Heinrich (R) (Leh)X8011-6120131017830.00%816020.03011124000122
Blake Lizotte (R) (Syr)X1000000000000.00%021.650000000002
Borna Rendulic (BRI)X1255101140221022122322.73%320917.4412333400000
Filip Chytil (R) (Tex)X2000000000000.00%021.220000000002
Brad Ross (BRI)X12112-22097165116.25%21008.290000010117
Branden Troock (R) (Lav)X6000000504200.00%0396.490000100000
Brandon Hickey (R) (Sto)X12000120854230.00%1016914.0600007000037
Brandon Kozun (S.J)X115914-180221839152012.82%421219.25336124900013
Brandon Pirri (Lav)X1261319740191130142320.00%321818.20123336011322
Morgan Geekie (R) (Spr)X11224-2405184725.00%111210.200000401108
Brendan Guhle (R) (TOT)X12000000885660.00%1012310.2100002000024
Brendan Leipsic (R) (Leh)X6112-2203311519.09%0477.780000000004
Brendan Perlini (R) (Bel)X14257-510022182612157.69%624317.37022136000027
Brendan Woods (Gra)X13257-54016151751211.76%821416.43011036011355
Brenden Kichton (Leh)X91014402533133.33%710311.390000300008
Brett Bulmer (Her)X93140405592833.33%1738.110000000000
Brett Connolly (Mil)X9235-30091164712.50%0818.980000100000
Brett Kulak (R) (Ont)X11123-1120101715556.67%1621819.8400004000026
Brett Lernout (R) (Bak)X1204441802220178110.00%1932927.41022148000047
Brett Pesce (R) (Tor)X113912-214015223091510.00%1230527.75235541011350
Brett Pollock (R) (Wil)X2000000000000.00%031.330000000002
Brett Ponich (Har)X122810212034243418115.88%2531926.62123541000050
Brett Seney (R) (Bin)X1276131100693142422.58%515713.1001112000010
Lias Andersson (R) (Gra)X1321324061081625.00%2997.640000600000
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (Man)X5022220303110.00%0295.840000100005
Brycen Martin (R) (Tor)X6011-380363110.00%27412.390000100002
C.J Suess (R) (Bel)X1475121710022112982024.14%216311.630110400008
Calle Andersson (R) (Roc)X11011140971110.00%1012211.110000000009
Adam Ruzicka (R) (TOT)X91011206431333.33%0687.530000100004
Cameron Hughes (R) (Cle)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (Mil)X11000-2208103210.00%912711.5100005000010
Carter Ashton (Pro)X1161722014123551017.14%217115.5410143900002
Cedric Paquette (R) (Wil)X1298170120272041161621.95%427222.69358653000432
Chandler Stephenson (R) (Uti)X1162850078165437.50%111110.070000100002
Charles-Olivier Roussel (Syr)X1210114079106310.00%613911.610000100003
Chase De Leo (R) (Man)X12033000107208110.00%21109.180000000004
Chris Bigras (R) (Gra)X13167140132775414.29%2028622.0200003000162
Chris Brown (Sto)X5000-100432260.00%2469.270000400006
Chris Calhan (R) (Col)X1011000100000.00%01111.430000000000
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (Chi)X121011000141025.00%0201.650001100002
Chris Wagner (S.J)X11156-52013826883.85%112311.180001200000
Christian Djoos (R) (Mil)X70113204103320.00%69113.0400015000013
Christian Jaros (R) (Sto)X1000000100000.00%077.230000000000
Christian Thomas (Bak)X12235-3409830776.67%514612.18000013000018
Christian Wolanin (R) (Bin)X12123-420913101510.00%515813.1801101100009
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Syr)X1251520640163527142818.52%827923.27369849000047
Christoph Bertschy (R) (Bel)X1471219-160223450213014.00%929821.26145632011335
Christian Dvorak (R) (TOT)X11571242016122151523.81%721319.40112641022124
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (S.J)X1000-100000110.00%076.730000000000
Cole Ully (R) (S.J)X115712-680171633102215.15%620318.41235536011021
Collin Miller (San)X110111209199110.00%916715.1800002000247
Ben Jones (R) (S.J)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Colton Sissons (R) (Tor)X8369-12016121871416.67%112215.25314422000127
Colton White (R) (Har)X5022240271310.00%25911.750000000002
Connor Carrick (R) (Col)X1116744011191051110.00%1023421.31112334000034
Connor Chatam (R) (Har)X1347111140222126111715.38%321116.21112335112217
Connor Clifton (R) (Pro)X2000-220100000.00%12512.280000100000
Conor Garland (R) (Bin)X12651196018330111420.00%516613.8021331000000
Corey Trivino (Lav)X123121516014231771517.65%1024920.73224643000011
Corey Tropp (Pro)X1161016-580211351181211.76%622820.7014554900004
Cristoval Nieves (R) (Leh)X1159148009933111115.15%613011.7901131300000
Curtis Hamilton (Wil)X12213-300119245168.33%214011.7000001000115
Curtis Lazar (R) (Roc)X1143710010122682715.38%118216.58101221000011
Dakota Mermis (R) (Wil)X12123260241314847.14%1525621.31000242000130
Dalton Thrower (R) (Bin)X12257-2201911102920.00%1225421.21022031000026
Damon Severson (Bin)X8066-200161715520.00%619924.88011227000120
Daniel Audette (R) (Pro)X1122450056117518.18%1938.430000000009
Daniel O'regan (R) (Tex)X135611-1040202046123610.87%828221.73224762000020
Lane Pederson (R) (Uti)X3000000000000.00%020.670000000000
Daniel Zaar (R) (Bak)X1261319814015641103614.63%520517.1215694500000
Danny Biega (Wil)X1213414081997411.11%1716413.6701109000010
Danny Kristo (Gra)X13510151100251633172515.15%927120.88123651101456
Danton Heinen (R) (Lav)X127101728027134473715.91%727122.59011342011034
Darren Dietz (R) (Bin)X12268-9120132823788.70%1230625.51202746000026
David Kampf (R) (Leh)X13134-2003511059.09%5685.2000001000110
Jacob Peterson (R) (S.J)X1000000000000.00%021.630000000001
David Pope (R) (Har)X13101020-1120111949194020.41%930423.383251246011152
Denis Gurianov (R) (Syr)X12527-320111544112411.36%218715.5710143600013
Denis Malgin (R) (Wil)X8101-3807612168.33%1729.050000000001
Dennis Everberg (Uti)X1151116-5601695316429.43%726123.72268732000240
Dennis Gilbert (R) (Tor)X1101114011146340.00%1118416.75000011000031
Derek Forbort (Her)X14033-10100162014570.00%1026118.64000127000028
Derrick Pouliot (R) (Har)X13077-5201620227120.00%2435927.64011349011258
Devon Teows (R) (Leh)X12000-16014128220.00%922218.52000028000035
Dillon Heatherington (R) (Cle)X12134-520161812568.33%1626321.90123330000039
Dmitri Orlov (Gra)X13044580152012660.00%1826520.3800003700008
Dominic Turgeon (R) (Lav)X12369-3207121851116.67%515112.6000002101110
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X12336-62014222672311.54%222118.39011345101118
Dominik Masin (R) (Sto)X9022-62010112210.00%917519.46022023000034
Dominik Simon (R) (San)X114812-1401412458338.89%222520.44123335000112
Drake Caggiula (R) (Col)X11437-440192034112211.76%320118.23213631000123
Dryden Hunt (R) (Har)X1326854014161881511.11%314811.4100012101219
Duncan Siemens (R) (Roc)X11022120281210.00%811510.470000000000
Ben Meyers (R) (Pro)X2000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Joni Ikonen (R) (Mil)X6112-1001521250.00%0518.460000100000
Dylan Blujus (R) (Ont)X612326010661416.67%710617.7100002022017
Dylan DeMelo (R) (Lav)X12022102041618220.00%1216313.590001500003
Dylan McIlrath (BRI)X12167-220372523684.35%2133628.03011441000045
Dylan Sikura (R) (San)X1142631401610266415.38%216014.5400001000117
Dylan Strome (R) (Man)X12517221040161726112319.23%323719.7422444600009
Emil Djuse (R) (Bak)X12022020231210.00%31038.570000200005
Emil Johansson (R) (Her)X3000-200013200.00%13712.390000000005
Emil Pettersson (R) (S.J)X1111011-1001329317273.23%326023.59145848000240
Emile Poirier (R) (Tex)X2000-100000010.00%021.250000000002
Eric Gustafsson (S.J)X11279-96014292911136.90%2331628.68134453101143
Eric Karlsson (R) (Sto)X12213-340125155113.33%412810.6600014000015
Eric Knodel (Tex)X13000-9140312224870.00%2535026.93000668000034
Eric Robinson (R) (Chi)X12527210013143171516.13%621317.73011034000118
Erik Cernak (R) (Man)X5000-395764110.00%29018.09000012000012
Erik Nystrom (R) (Leh)X1223508014101661712.50%514211.8501121600004
Ethan Bear (R) (San)X112810-3401017308116.67%1626123.72213537000232
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Sto)X128614-100201839171520.51%323919.91628105200001
Francis Perron (R) (Cle)X62131002293522.22%1548.940000000009
Frank Corrado (R) (Sto)X10134010081717575.88%1622122.06112235011115
Freddie Hamilton (Mil)X4000-300212240.00%1399.870000000001
Frederik Gauthier (R) (Roc)X1161117-400162746132413.04%1325122.84268327000033
Fredrik Claesson (Pro)X110331005104420.00%1414313.030000300008
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (BRI)X11123-12071412338.33%2029026.35000232000039
Garret Ross (BRI)X12369-74023223211189.38%321217.65213231000219
Gianluca Curcuruto (R) (Her)X90224205106230.00%210811.990000000007
Grant Besse (R) (Bel)X14235-40093156713.33%41279.040000200000
Greg McKegg (Gra)X1011100103130.00%11312.930000000004
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (Lav)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gustav Forsling (R) (Bel)X8011-240213000.00%2658.180000200002
Gustav Olofsson (R) (Bak)X12011-4205123100.00%614011.6300001000113
Henri Ikonen (R) (Tor)X11112-2115169103610.00%2928.4000001000014
Hudson Fasching (R) (TOT)X1033636026112771111.11%614914.8610122200000
Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (Mil)X1152774023153131716.13%117916.2311253101107
Nick Suzuki (R) (Ont)X112911-1601192810127.14%014413.1306633500001
Ian McCoshen (R) (Gra)X1305552061411270.00%1017813.7100000000042
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (Bin)X12235-3202014123416.67%1622518.72101126000021
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (Tex)X13167-112022123814372.63%1129522.69033662000031
Iven Barbashev (R) (Wil)X12437-310020162972613.79%521217.64022046000114
J.T. Brown (Ont)X101910-220912308173.33%716616.6501101000643
Jack Dougherty (R) (Bak)X12033-26013137320.00%1525321.11000033000038
Jack Glover (R) (Lav)X1201113604710340.00%916113.4100000000012
Jack Roslovic (R) (Gra)X13910193120222457124015.79%728521.951341250000028
Jacob De La Rose (R) (Bel)X1135800017191531220.00%218716.99123131000022
Jacob Josefson (Syr)X126410-200142319101831.58%220116.75202236000016
Jacob Larsson (R) (Spr)X11112-580131192511.11%820518.67101233000014
Jacob Middleton (R) (Har)X2000000000000.00%042.210000000004
Jaden Lindo (R) (Tor)X310110000100100.00%010.380000100000
Jaedon Descheneau (R) (S.J)X1000000001000.00%011.380000000000
Jake Dotchin (R) (Leh)X12412164120153527101314.81%2632927.39235956000049
Jake Evans (R) (Chi)X1241014414012303091713.33%220717.24213634000117
Jake Marchment (R) (Har)X3000000000000.00%010.210000000000
Jake Virtanen (R) (Bak)X126391100171136141916.67%317514.5501112700000
Jake Walman (R) (Spr)X41014004522050.00%96616.5610113000011
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (Tor)X3000000010000.00%031.160000000003
Jakub Vrana (R) (Lav)X122244401532210139.09%01139.4600001000013
Jakub Zboril (R) (Chi)X80553406137390.00%716120.10000120011022
James Livingstone (BRI)X124610-5208162392017.39%817714.7902202300009
Jamie McGinn (Her)X14336220161026101911.54%61319.3500001011014
Miro Heiskanen (R) (BRI)X12055-115516188220.00%1725621.31000030000028
Jared Knight (Cle)X1264102601716314919.35%419716.39101319000128
Jared McCann (R) (Col)X115381201213166931.25%313612.350000400002
Jarred Tinordi (Col)X11279-32026232311108.70%1730427.64224846000144
Erik Brannstrom (R) (Sto)X8011-6120396430.00%816420.4800012600009
Jason Dickinson (R) (Tex)X13426020191431101812.90%215812.1200000000013
Cal Foote (R) (Leh)X130220001166410.00%71088.330000200003
JC Lipon (R) (Leh)X130000801326370.00%31047.980000200000
Jeff Corbett (R) (Tor)X11033-200181616750.00%2229326.59011332000145
Timothy Liljegren (R) (Spr)X11134312061412248.33%918717.0001123800003
Jeremy Bracco (R) (San)X11415-42084134830.77%11039.3610122500001
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (Syr)X12257180419209710.00%1124920.72213534000335
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (S.J)X11101-64031362516.67%913912.6200001000010
Jerry D'Amigo (Spr)X8841296013123361724.24%518122.60123425000037
Jesse Graham (R) (Cle)X8134560615108410.00%914518.13000011000020
Jiri Sekac (Lav)X126410-28019834102317.65%415412.840110900001
Joakim Nordstrom (Cle)X1267134140232436132316.67%421818.15044324000119
Joakim Nygard (R) (Tex)X133470007102852010.71%515211.720000200003
Joe Morrow (Gra)X1316726012172013105.00%1727421.08022658011017
Nicolas Hague (R) (Ont)X11022900774100.00%516615.0800000000049
Joel Armia (R) (Mil)X5459420112153826.67%47615.1002221200006
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (Ont)X1127952012202091210.00%919617.79101222000144
Joel Kiviranta (R) (Har)X3000000100000.00%030.910000000002
Joel Vermin (Syr)X1222400049155813.33%412010.010000100000
Johan Larsson (TOT)X8000-2000411360.00%0688.480001200001
John Draeger (R) (Spr)X11066660242012560.00%2226424.02000026011151
John Gilmour (R) (Sto)X1000000100000.00%01211.900000000000
John Hayden (R) (Pro)X2101-20010100100.00%02110.551011300000
John Marino (R) (Wil)X1203302071023100.00%713711.410000100006
John Quenneville (R) (Pro)X1128103201318241278.33%218416.74022240000013
John Ramage (Col)X11123140171516686.25%1021619.66101328000029
Jonas Brodin (Har)X12145-31001416279173.70%1724120.11101630000337
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (Bel)X140555201105430.00%1216311.670000200008
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (S.J)X1000-120000000.00%054.570000000000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (TOT)X11022-1005106220.00%413312.1000000000128
Jonathan Marchessault (Col)X11516210808245322259.43%627024.592681142000237
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (Tor)X60335203109340.00%59816.3700022000008
Jonathan Racine (R) (Col)X11011-420016154020.00%815614.2300001000007
Jonny Brodzinski (R) (Bin)X122911102014171951010.53%214912.4200002000010
Joonas Donskoi (Bin)X127512-580191134112520.59%422318.5711243400002
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (Bel)X1415661201414141077.14%1727519.62112135000027
Jordan Greenway (R) (San)X11134-34010211289.09%0847.630000200002
Jordan LaVallee (Tex)X13268-116019273911325.13%529622.76123762000232
Jordan Schroeder (Bel)X126814740121525111424.00%417314.4002202700019
Jordan Subban (R) (Bak)X5000120100100.00%0142.750000000000
Joseph Blandisi (R) (Col)X50331204210380.00%36412.830000500003
Sebastian Ahaut (R) (Gra)X9000100141010.00%1495.410000000004
Josh Anderson (R) (Ont)X1151632018133221915.63%614212.8900000101222
Josh Archibald (BRI)X12101-2002217325.88%4605.030000200000
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (Wil)X2000000000000.00%021.150000000002
Josh Wesley (R) (Mil)X2011200252000.00%22412.060000000000
Joshua Jacobs (R) (Har)X3000000220000.00%2299.780000000000
Joshua Leivo (R) (TOT)X1336964017828111610.71%115712.0600001100002
Juho Lammikko (R) (Uti)X1015614086189125.56%2939.340000200000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Man)X7123710017104310.00%310515.0600021400009
Julius Honka (R) (Roc)X110336609178350.00%1020818.92000219000021
Justin Auger (R) (Tex)X13235-20013363633.33%213210.190000200000
Justin Bailey (R) (TOT)X8123-300119187115.56%215319.10112221000023
Cale Fleury (R) (Har)X90110201121010.00%5879.700000200002
Justin Shugg (S.J)X11415-660107141828.57%317215.6520233600000
Juuso Ikonen (R) (Wil)X2000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Juuso Riikola (R) (Uti)X1133606015141110727.27%1724722.48202431000032
Keaton Thompson (R) (Tor)X1121371201714107220.00%1021719.76000022000138
Ian Mitchell (R) (Mil)X111014600520050.00%111910.8410123000004
Keegan Lowe (R) (Bel)X1405538016272015120.00%2035525.33011450000037
Kerby Rychel (R) (Her)X1461117-816029146716448.96%1131322.363361250000241
Michael Anderson (R) (Ont)X10011-340000310.00%4878.7000002700000
Kevin Fiala (R) (Roc)X1144812012132091320.00%412110.970000100000
Daniil Miromanov (R) (Uti)X11022020931440.00%412611.4900011400008
Kevin Rooney (R) (Bel)X141560201742312124.35%214510.350000100015
Kevin Roy (R) (Pro)X11516-40011122041625.00%112311.170000000000
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Spr)X11714219120181649132914.29%521819.84055139000016
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (Bin)X12011-120440200.00%1756.280000000002
Jakub Galvas (R) (BRI)X120221601106120.00%1615312.710000200003
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (Roc)X11516-220332661619.23%2898.080000000000
Kurtis Macdermid (R) (Uti)X112247402412122416.67%615514.11000116000010
Kyle Connor (R) (Wil)X12461002028185318287.55%629224.331231255101441
Kyle Platzer (R) (S.J)X10134-840271212168.33%411911.940000300008
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (Tor)X11000-3404120120.00%1013111.870000100003
Lane MacDermid (TOT)X7202-36066861025.00%39613.7700000000010
Reilly Walsh (R) (Mil)X1113424061740225.00%1115614.1510125000017
Laurent Dauphin (R) (Leh)X9000020001010.00%1121.360000100000
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Tex)X2000020010000.00%083.830000000000
Matthew Kiersted (R) (Chi)X11011120072010.00%7686.210000000003
Luca Sbisa (Cle)X616714061317575.88%815425.62000420011014
Lucas Lessio (R) (Gra)X1347114220271337172310.81%327721.27213551000024
Lucas Wallmark (R) (Mil)X112461408121441314.29%715714.23011011000022
Lucas Wallmarkk (R) (Leh)X13369-22010162761611.11%013510.421011700009
Ludwig Bystrom (R) (Man)X120117402221181160.00%2530125.05000549000039
Mackenzie MacEachern (R) (Uti)X4022020244110.00%1369.120000000001
Mario Lucia (R) (S.J)X11055-100031810100.00%0787.080000000000
Mark Friedman (R) (Col)X1000-100000000.00%154.970000000000
Mark Jankowski (R) (Bak)X124913180152932142212.50%626021.70235342000352
Mark MacMillan (Mil)X2000000000020.00%010.560000000000
Mark McNeill (R) (Mil)X11325580181028112010.71%821019.05011435000126
Markus Granlund (R) (Mil)X11111223260251352102821.15%1023821.624371340000014
Martin Frk (R) (Gra)X1255109315141130141316.67%321818.1400024200000
Mason Appleton (R) (Lav)X1000000000000.00%011.320000100000
Mason Geertsen (R) (Bel)X1402291006129620.00%1321815.57000018000013
Mathew Barzal (R) (Bak)X12369220182823131513.04%123519.60101336000130
Mathieu Brodeur (Sto)X12022-660151715640.00%2027823.21011019000251
Mathieu Joseph (R) (Man)X1264109100191129101220.69%521117.5601154000009
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (Cle)X91451003997411.11%616418.17101116000022
Nick Blankenburg (R) (BRI)X1212302091385312.50%1016914.090000700009
Matt Puempel (R) (Spr)X110111201129260.00%1877.920000300001
Matt Roy (R) (Ont)X11044900685120.00%414913.5200013000002
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (Col)X11112-4401511237154.35%417716.0801123100000
Matthew Benning (R) (Man)X1210124061714357.14%1423519.55000027000036
Matthew Finn (R) (Wil)X4000-200032110.00%0338.320000000001
Matthew Highmore (R) (Tor)X2011100000010.00%020.990000100000
Matthew Nieto (Sto)X96814-28018851142111.76%419822.0446101944000112
Mattias Janmark (Roc)X111121205813387.69%113312.090000100019
Max Friberg (Her)X149918-9100162565184313.85%1032122.943581150000049
Max Gortz (R) (Wil)X12224-20075337146.06%212910.710000200000
Max McCormick (Syr)X12101-34010475514.29%3927.680000000000
Maxim Mamin (R) (Cle)X61342002151420.00%0233.760000000000
Michael Bournival (Leh)X7549-360141531121416.13%916723.79202525000123
Michael Chaput (Roc)X113361405121231225.00%112811.600000100003
Michael Dal Colle (R) (Col)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Downing (R) (Syr)X1000000000000.00%044.280000000001
Michael Ferland (Syr)X12123-1401113269143.85%714311.8800005000230
Michael Joly (R) (Uti)X4011100113010.00%0297.320000300000
Michael Mersch (Tex)X13112-6201052410174.17%31118.510000200000
Michael Prapavessis (R) (Her)X5011520022020.00%35210.480000000001
Connor Mackey (R) (Tex)X2000000011000.00%284.080000000001
Mike Amadio (R) (Roc)X1171118-42061745182715.56%921019.1225782700000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (Man)X3000020010000.00%1217.040000000001
Mike Hoffman (Her)X142911-36021133912165.13%120714.79044424000215
Mike Reilly (Roc)X11099-5100212818580.00%2028025.48011230000030
Austin Strand (R) (Wil)X2000-200000000.00%294.440000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko (R) (Roc)X11381134017142661911.54%819017.30011321022215
Mikko Vainonen (R) (Her)X14156-51001319215124.76%1833023.54000041000044
Mitchell Heard (Spr)X7123240913961011.11%49713.9200000000128
Mitchell Stephens (R) (Man)X2000-100001010.00%0157.620000300000
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (Leh)X135611-140131534102114.71%322617.40011337000011
Myles Bell (R) (Roc)X11235-26084254158.00%0898.050000000000
Nathan Walker (R) (Man)X127613-2120232058123112.07%1223919.88123849000023
Nelson Nogier (R) (Man)X80221806152100.00%710513.1500000011111
Nicholas Baptiste (R) (Tor)X114812016020113472411.76%821219.31145634000210
Nick Cousins (R) (Col)X111114252195232143173325.58%826023.63178641000029
Nick Mattson (Roc)X11123-580201511729.09%1728325.74101230000031
Nick Merkley (R) (Man)X31342201064316.67%0237.720000100000
Nick Paul (R) (Roc)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nick Shore (Leh)X8461008010930172113.33%417221.44011235000013
Nick Sorensen (R) (Leh)X131566408620485.00%214311.030110800000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (Her)X14729-680302844122615.91%523516.81303539000220
Nicolas Petan (R) (Uti)X11718420191630101123.33%419017.23011228000214
Nicolas Roy (R) (Pro)X2000000000000.00%020.760000000001
Nikita Gusev (Syr)X10000-140123100.00%1212.0800001000012
Nikita Nesterov (R) (Bel)X5011-320275210.00%48617.1900011100008
Nikita Scherbak (R) (Roc)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Niko Mikkola (R) (Pro)X11011300753120.00%311310.320000100001
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (TOT)X1215600015103211173.13%314612.1800011000014
Noah Hanifin (R) (Syr)X122810010020243413125.88%2132427.00123752000247
Noah Juulsen (R) (Pro)X11033-140191717480.00%728726.05000552000022
Nolan Vesey (R) (Mil)X11314-4202141721317.65%411510.500000100000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (Bel)X146713-700151040152215.00%122415.9922444000012
Oskar Lindblom (R) (Pro)X1154904018934141614.71%420718.8623574300006
Grant Hutton (R) (Spr)X1000-100000000.00%01010.450000000000
Patrick Russell (R) (Roc)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrick Sieloff (R) (Roc)X11134680141474514.29%1120818.88000119000020
Pavel Kraskovsky (R) (BRI)X1281523106022204683217.39%427122.59347737000138
Pavel Zacha (R) (Tor)X11681416019333282318.75%422520.45134732101230
Peter Cehlarik (R) (Sto)X12437-460188328812.50%518215.17101215000145
Peter Holland (Lav)X128917102015163391624.24%018415.3632553600000
Petr Straka (San)X115490601393651713.89%613211.9600000011118
Petteri Lindbohm (R) (Sto)X1000000010000.00%11312.530000000001
Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (Uti)X11213060541951010.53%2938.480000200001
Phil McRae (Bak)X125160601282231522.73%413711.390000100011
Philip Varone (Sto)X11235-21602222259198.00%418917.19101330000036
Philippe Myers (R) (Bak)X12022-26091710320.00%1221317.75000122000029
Phillip Danault (R) (Pro)X11145140171115686.67%418616.86011138000022
Alex Formenton (R) (Tor)X11145-360117113119.09%215213.8000011500014
Brandon Hagel (R) (Syr)X12281001402411223149.09%319316.0624694600002
Radek Faksa (R) (Pro)X1161218-500181842122714.29%525523.222571149000131
Radel Fazleev (R) (Tex)X2000000000000.00%041.860000000004
Radovan Bondra (R) (Tor)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Raphael Bussieres (R) (Wil)X2011100210140.00%0157.550000000000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (Sto)X12369-1601714361068.33%1128723.89112155500008
Reece Willcox (R) (Tex)X13033-320132512130.00%1227220.95000345000024
Reid Boucher (R) (Bin)X12358-12025162641211.54%422118.41101331000115
Reid McNeill (Leh)X1223504016272110119.52%2232026.66011350000154
Maxime Comtois (R) (Cle)X1233641152191561820.00%416413.6700021100003
Pierre Engvall (R) (San)X11325-1001018123325.00%617916.3200000101448
Richard Nejezchleb (R) (Cle)X121235805815886.67%213911.550000000004
Riley Armstrong (Gra)X137916812029173792618.92%221416.49314341000325
Riley Barber (R) (Mil)X112241001041351015.38%4988.9200000000010
Rinat Valiev (R) (Leh)X130442008145250.00%1420015.38011016000021
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (Mil)X4000-120222120.00%0317.740000000000
Robbie Russo (R) (Bin)X120335208106340.00%513010.860000300002
Robin Norell (R) (S.J)X11112-220111218775.56%1723421.23101334000128
Roland McKeown (R) (TOT)X13369-10015341812316.67%1534426.46033247000056
Roman Horak (Tex)X13101-600138188145.56%01037.900000000001
Roope Hintz (R) (Man)X1258132160211748152910.42%724920.75134446000227
Ross Johnston (R) (Roc)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Rourke Chartier (R) (San)X117310-1100171636152019.44%520919.0220253500002
Hayden Hodgson (R) (Chi)X12022-30021188170.00%720617.1400023900005
Ryan Culkin (R) (Har)X13011214091214720.00%916912.9900002000014
Ryan Donato (R) (Sto)X1000000000000.00%011.150000000001
Ryan Fitzgerald (R) (Cle)X124484001472591216.00%413110.950000100000
Ryan Murphy (R) (Col)X7178-54061493511.11%416423.45123331000017
Ryan Olsen (R) (Mil)X2000100011000.00%1157.420000000000
Ryan Pulock (R) (Gra)X132240008161321115.38%1019014.6300003000041
Ryan Spooner (Sto)X12134-460149243164.17%212710.610000100006
Michael Carcone (R) (Col)X11044-24023912140.00%315413.9601101700007
Sam Carrick (TOT)X12538-613512202881617.86%820917.38123325000024
Sam Kurker (R) (Wil)X12112-36066163106.25%2947.800000100000
Sami Niku (R) (Uti)X110442100264130.00%313512.240000300006
Samuel Blais (R) (Har)X1310212-340231849152420.41%722717.43325532000030
Samuel Groulx (S.J)X11314-9200181533979.09%1830928.102131353000034
Scott Harrington (R) (Uti)X11077212017208660.00%1930127.37011122011039
Scott Wilson (Lav)X1176131020174266726.92%316715.1701113100000
Sean Walker (R) (Syr)X1201111003126320.00%514411.990000100007
Sebastian Collberg (R) (Har)X136915-10011930101520.00%524518.8405574600005
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (Lav)X3000-200412320.00%0185.990000100000
Seth Griffith (R) (Har)X13121426-4100162558203220.69%930423.396391845011351
Shane Gersich (R) (Tex)X2000-100000000.00%010.350000000000
Shane Prince (Spr)X11011-520121210350.00%012010.920000000006
Boris Katchouk (R) (Man)X11112140100104510.00%0837.520001200002
Slater Koekkoek (R) (BRI)X120442001116136110.00%1525621.35000229011032
Sonny Milano (R) (Gra)X1358135160181330102016.67%518914.5512353800000
Stanislav Galiev (Mil)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Steven Santini (R) (Har)X13191031002123277163.70%2029322.51033536000145
Steven Spinner (R) (Wil)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jeff Malott (R) (Wil)X12011-56094105120.00%0715.880000000001
Sven Andrighetto (R) (Leh)X13538040271227122218.52%323918.40011242000132
T.J Brodie (Mil)X11178860111616876.25%722720.61011016000128
T.J. Tynan (San)X11336310018132051515.00%418917.1800000000041
Tanner Kero (Gra)X541540051114836.36%0428.390000000000
Tanner Richard (R) (Roc)X11671334019173991415.38%318917.18112621202214
Taylor Aronson ()X6123-4205781112.50%813622.70101117000017
Teemu Hartikainen (Syr)X12158235180251971163421.13%925421.14156437000035
Teemu Pulkkinen (Uti)X11156-11001015377162.70%1421119.15000529000023
Theodor Blueger (R) (S.J)X11077-62015223014120.00%220018.20033436011118
Thomas Gobeil (R) (S.J)X1000000000000.00%021.630000000000
Thomas Spelling (R) (Chi)X12459-14018103473011.76%519316.07112433000115
Brandon Biro (R) (TOT)X4000000000010.00%030.680000000001
Parker Kelly (R) (Chi)X12011000210010.00%0242.010000100003
Tobias Lindberg (R) (Tor)X11011-220815430.00%2766.930000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X80222001587360.00%1789.8000002000115
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X13691538021634101417.65%721716.7321373300002
Mike Hardman (R) (Tor)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tommy Vannelli (R) (Her)X14055-104032411730.00%923316.62000020000025
Travis Dermott (R) (Mil)X4044-4402510350.00%49223.0501119000114
Travis Sanheim (R) (San)X111141501401512351152.86%1225222.9414553500002
Trevor Carrick (R) (Sto)X902201001284330.00%714716.37011023000023
Troy Bourke (R) (Mil)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Troy Terry (R) (Gra)X13617-14010101741535.29%413010.020000000000
Tucker Poolman (R) (Tex)X13123-4140212115436.67%2127020.73000044000122
Ty Rattie (R) (Lav)X711202011475214.29%17210.320000100000
Tyler Graovac (R) (Uti)X3000020015120.00%0216.940000000000
Tyler Lewington (R) (Lav)X1000000110000.00%033.280000000000
Tyler Motte (R) (Col)X11224180139156513.33%212511.320000700000
Tyler Pitlick (Bel)X1410102012401883672427.78%519413.8523541600005
Martin Necas (R) (Tor)X11459-3601282661415.38%614613.2402211500000
Valentin Zykov (R) (Tor)X1156112801493092416.67%222220.15134534101216
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (Bin)X124610-132014203572011.43%423619.64246335000015
Drake Batherson (R) (TOT)X11426-210011113292912.50%419117.3332573800000
Victor Olofsson (R) (Chi)X12481218024175718457.02%627022.50123542000137
Victor Rask (R) (Sto)X1242024360202736141811.11%624320.241111245210111
Viktor Baldayev (R) (Spr)X1002281206143270.00%1116516.4600004000032
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (Spr)X11112040136210144.76%111610.540000300000
Ville Pokka (R) (Tex)X13033-2006916530.00%1215912.230000300004
Vincent Dunn (R) (Her)X141011009917355.88%11097.800000000000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (Col)X1000-200000000.00%077.370000000000
Owen Tippet (R) (Har)X13000-1120557370.00%113210.130000100000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (Bin)X121230801351720.00%31109.160000100000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (San)X11055-36012249340.00%1021219.30000022000132
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (Sto)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Will Borgen (R) (Har)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
William Carrier (R) (S.J)X118816-140211936172722.22%325823.49279748000238
Kole Lind (R) (Pro)X11156-3005714587.14%012010.930000200000
William Lagesson (R) (Uti)X3000000100000.00%3278.860000000002
Xavier Ouellet (R) (Col)X11112-1202860116.67%611710.670000000008
Zac Dalpe (Cle)X121113244100252757213819.30%1327622.962461038101141
Zac Leslie (R) (Bak)X7123480171613667.69%1719828.27000023000034
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (Col)X11551011001043081816.67%514913.5400000000017
Zach Stepan (R) (Her)X145510-26018173582114.29%324817.7112354700002
Taylor Raddysh (R) (Sto)X12112-44014455120.00%21189.850000400000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Roc)X11000-460620000.00%3595.400000000000
Zachary Sanford (R) (Bel)X14141024-2200231865272921.54%1231522.534371449101235
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (Cle)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (Leh)X136814-240191441172714.63%629722.86224848000252
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (Ont)X1113922714017834121638.24%217215.6554993700001
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (Tex)X13851338020274362018.60%320715.9311245200012
Charlie McAvoy (R) (San)X90444007117430.00%719421.5500011600009
Jakob Chychrun (R) (Ont)X1108840081917430.00%818516.8100033700001
Logan Brown (R) (Tor)X110222100586570.00%2877.930000000000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (Bak)X12202-3120125214139.52%313611.3500001100000
Logan Stanley (R) (S.J)X11055-1602215171050.00%1923921.77011334000133
Sam Steel (R) (Col)X11112-1003442525.00%1454.130000200000
Michael McLeod (R) (Man)X12303-14012113110189.68%214011.7000011210128
Samuel Girard (R) (Chi)X12022-14089138100.00%1118115.09000014000013
Jordan Kyrou (R) (San)X11145-118022103610252.78%920818.9001163500000
Dillon Dube (R) (Roc)X11011-200939130.00%6898.050000000000
Tyson Jost (R) (Bak)X12022320498260.00%413911.570000800011
Julien Gauthier (R) (Man)X1223530011651440.00%31209.970000000000
Victor Mete (R) (Cle)X10011260499500.00%411911.890000000007
Jesper Bratt (R) (Sto)X1244821751091551426.67%417814.7901113500001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (Ont)X10011240587530.00%510910.930000000005
Patrik Laine (R) (Ont)X113361404101661118.75%415614.1710122900000
Alexander Nylander (R) (Pro)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Lomberg (R) (San)X11371032021121472121.43%215714.3102212400000
Nico Sturm (R) (Sto)X12011-4005613360.00%312510.4200000000123
Artem Zub (R) (Pro)X11022-1807148450.00%1422920.81000137000028
Dan Renouf (R) (Uti)X11000320495000.00%711410.3900006000130
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (San)X11246-2401061771311.76%114613.2901102400001
Jalen Chatfield (R) (Chi)X12033-710030319650.00%2633127.56000044000051
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (Mil)X11101121-12014836132327.78%319417.5924652410117
Filip Hronek (R) (TOT)X12134500101611289.09%1722218.5300002000155
Karson Kuhlman (R) (Lav)X1222410013121141118.18%41088.9600000011018
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (Wil)X1228101805163422145.88%1925020.871231142000027
Marc Michaelis (R) (Cle)X122791801511297116.90%519215.97123229000011
Trevor Moore (R) (Ont)X4101-1205231233.33%14711.750000000001
Anatoli Golyshev (R) (Syr)X12000-420202010.00%0151.260000000000
Rhett Gardner (R) (BRI)X12123-81002518204125.00%321117.62101131000018
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (Bak)X12213-66098138715.38%3907.490000000000
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (Leh)X13101-21003162116.67%3927.110000000005
Lucas Carlsson (R) (Tor)X1000000020100.00%065.550000000001
Ross Colton (R) (BRI)X123141006101251025.00%41169.630000200000
Alexander Barabanov (R) (Har)X134152206696844.44%21048.040000100000
Jeremy Davies (R) (Roc)X11000-420331010.00%2635.730000000002
Logan O'Connor (R) (Her)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tanner Laczynski (R) (Spr)X112681201312296166.90%416414.9200012000008
Mathieu Olivier (R) (Tor)X11448260114167925.00%414413.05101314000110
Rem Pitlick (R) (Syr)X1222422064264157.69%2947.810000000000
Tyler Benson (R) (Tor)X113472801492661311.54%415814.39011114000025
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (TOT)X104264401882291718.18%114414.45000224101213
Nathan Noel (R) (Cle)X6000000001100.00%1243.980000100000
Kole Sherwood (R) (Lav)X12022-56016613440.00%11159.570000000000
Frederic Allard (R) (Tex)X13022-3809179330.00%915611.970000200009
Pius Suter (R) (Col)X11000-100560020.00%2494.480000100001
Carl Grundstrom (R) (TOT)X131343208873814.29%61239.4600021200000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X9066100536410.00%09310.310000300000
Olli Juolevi (R) (Mil)X1103301007107770.00%1420718.81011232000111
Jordan Gross (R) (S.J)X11011-3120686420.00%612711.500000100000
Liam O'Brien (R) (Chi)X1211230011781312.50%51068.830000000000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (Har)X131343205362416.67%21037.920000000000
Adam Brooks (R) (Wil)X121340140261717275.88%117314.4010113100002
Connor Bunnaman (R) (Syr)X12022-300434210.00%3937.720000000000
Matt Luff (R) (Tex)X13055120124123120.00%118013.8802203200000
Kale Clague (R) (TOT)X7011-100181220.00%710514.9300002300000
Andrew Peeke (R) (Har)X3000100200000.00%0134.390000000000
Ryan Lindgren (R) (Gra)X130007202135100.00%7997.640000000001
Jake Bean (R) (Bin)X12022420385530.00%4978.100000000006
Mason Marchment (R) (Bin)X12224-220921331115.38%0867.200000000000
Keaton Middleton (R) (Col)X11011-100284110.00%4898.110000000008
Josh Mahura (R) (Man)X1110112041091611.11%415013.5900011300003
Tage Thompson (R) (Sto)X11000-4405100030.00%0847.600000000000
Tanner Jeannot (R) (Pro)X11235-3135227112618.18%211910.810000000001
Luke Kunin (R) (Lav)X1000000000000.00%022.080000000001
Max Lajoie (R) (Col)X11000-100040000.00%0474.310000000002
Brett Murray (R) (Leh)X1112301409570214.29%2736.610000500000
Brett Howden (R) (Bin)X12224-20032152913.33%3867.180000000000
Max Jones (R) (Man)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Garret Pilon (R) (BRI)X12202-24012373428.57%1917.620000000001
Nathan Bastian (R) (Man)X2000-200001010.00%0126.090000000003
William Lockwood (R) (Uti)X3000020004230.00%0124.040000000000
Joey Anderson (R) (Tex)X9000-360393250.00%1728.040000000000
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (Tex)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vincent Desharnais (R) (Bin)X9000-200220000.00%2222.480000000000
Dylan Coghlan (R) (Chi)X1205550061010170.00%1714912.4400000000015
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (Cle)X6022220021130.00%36310.460000000008
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (Bel)X610100053124100.00%1335.470000000001
Carsen Twarynski (R) (Mil)X7000100033000.00%1365.210000000000
Wade Allison (R) (Chi)X3101-1002451220.00%0279.070000000000
Blake Hillman (R) (Syr)X1000000000000.00%143.570000000000
Matt Kiersted (R) (Leh)X8000-200110000.00%1182.260000000000
Noah Gregor (R) (S.J)X11415180710192821.05%3827.450000000000
Drew O'Connor (R) (S.J)X11224-12014194222.22%1797.190000000001
Riley Stillman (R) (Leh)X5000000000000.00%030.650000000003
Rasmus Asplund (R) (Uti)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
William Bitten (R) (Man)X9000-320556010.00%0545.990000000002
Otto Koivula (R) (Tor)X3000100000000.00%031.150000100002
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Bel)X711210023102810.00%2608.590000000000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (S.J)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Chi)X12404-360351011640.00%11008.360000000000
Cliff Pu (R) (Bel)X3000000000000.00%010.190000000000
German Rubtsov (R) (Wil)X1000-100001010.00%088.480000000000
Beck Malenstyn (R) (Pro)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Maksim Sushko (R) (Chi)X12224-1606463633.33%012010.000000100000
Linus Sandin (R) (Har)X31125202422250.00%33010.080000000000
Joona Koppanen (R) (Chi)X12000100020000.00%0171.4000000000013
Kevan Miller (San)X2000-240740110.00%04221.030000400000
Jordan Oesterle (Syr)X12010100100121319860.00%1624820.63033134000032
Carson Meyer (R) (Pro)X2000000000000.00%042.180000200000
Bryce Kindopp (R) (Bel)X13000000000000.00%030.220000000000
Alexander Volkov (R) (Har)X131011407462016.67%3775.930000000004
Stelio Mattheos (R) (Chi)X12022-100122120.00%0665.540000000000
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Tor)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jason Robertson (R) (Ont)X11347412078169718.75%216715.1521353600000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (Wil)X1261218-360191634232917.65%1025521.28371095600019
Alex Belzile (R) (Tex)X41120008663816.67%26516.2800002000000
Gerald Mayhew (R) (Cle)X1230304010151861216.67%315813.1600001900000
C.J. Smith (R) (Man)X6123-1007153220.00%0447.330000000001
Radim Simek (R) (Spr)X70226205115300.00%1515321.7900005022028
Patrick Brown (R) (Spr)X11411151219542222571016.00%422320.28134438112326
Andrew Poturalski (R) (Roc)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dean Kukan (R) (Lav)X9044-12011189340.00%1325328.11011038000033
Joey Laleggia (Her)X1311011-34025281911135.26%2237128.53033251000051
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (Bel)X1411011-34022312510134.00%2340528.96134255000043
Oliver Kylington (R) (Uti)X10145440162413377.69%1424324.30000132000027
Tony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X1038114408233214139.38%1825325.35134640000020
Viktor Loov (Lav)X1228100802113206410.00%1730925.76123249000038
Mirco Mueller (R) (Man)X10134040172823794.35%2728128.09112737000035
Wiley Sherman (R) (TOT)X80221409132360.00%1215619.5000005000032
Robby Fabbri (R) (Bak)X9781572012729121524.14%720923.24123435000139
Christopher Tanev (Wil)X10178-9001113217114.76%2128728.75134252011035
Darroll Powe (Ont)X4246100513143414.29%26315.7900001112112
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (Chi)X1063904011837111616.22%211211.220000010115
Mattias Backman (Mil)X8022040291260.00%811414.2200001300005
Ondrej Kase (R) (Bin)X8325-13201192481812.50%216420.4911232700003
Roman Josi (TOT)X7123-240101219365.26%1518226.06112234000019
Christian Fischer (R) (BRI)X51564808513697.69%29118.1701121200000
Griffin Reinhart (R) (Spr)X71563401215166106.25%1718125.88011429000026
Morgan Ellis (Ont)X5000-100233000.00%3407.9100000000012
Ben Hutton (R) (Her)X60331601178960.00%917429.04000226000021
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (Wil)X321300026161612.50%47023.4810161700009
Lawson Crouse (R) (Chi)X1000-120333130.00%02423.750001200006

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mattias Tedenby (Lav)X0075.00%410003.27000000011001
Adam Fox (R) (Lav)X000.00%024000.74000000022000
Kevin Labanc (R) (Sto)X000.00%300000.90000000033000
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (Syr)X000.00%031000.34000000092000
Elias Pettersson (R) (Tor)X0048.59%14271001.05110000230100
Sven Baertschi (Bin)X0040.00%523000.00000000011000
Zemgus Girgensons (R) (Bel)X0050.00%200001.22000001100000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (Sto)X0040.00%500000.90000000044000
Anton Slepyshev (R) (Bak)X0145.45%1151001.34120000053100
Ryan Dzingel (Har)X0050.00%610000.000000001110000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.790000000114000
Tomas Tatar (Col)X0075.00%400000.86000000044000
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R) (Bel)X000.00%044000.59000000000000
Thomas Chabot (R) (Ont)X000.00%042001.84000000011000
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X0048.15%8112001.02000000021000
Sam Reinhart (R) (Man)X0050.00%1210000.00000000033000
Miikka Salomaki (Bin)X0247.37%19103001.13020000230021
Corey Shueneman (R) (Chi)X000.00%058000.38000000140000
Andreas Englund (R) (Mil)X000.00%023000.45000000071000
Haydn Fleury (R) (Tor)X000.00%001000.000000000115000
Ivan Provorov (R) (Leh)X000.00%010001.390000000119010
A.J. Greer (R) (Leh)X0050.00%401000.94000001100010
A.J. Jenks (Her)X0030.00%10102000.80000000022120
Aaron Ness (Cle)X100.00%0810000.84001000340001
Adam Erne (R) (Bak)X0033.33%911000.37110000073000
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R) (Uti)X000.00%001000.39000000092000
Josh Norris (R) (Mil)X0038.66%26920001.29000000190000
Adam Tambellini (R) (Tex)X0075.00%862000.93020000230101
Adrian Kempe (R) (Lav)X2060.00%65131011.85020001100212
Alan Quine (R) (Bin)X0050.88%39955000.82000000120000
Aleksi Saarela (R) (Tor)X1056.10%8254000.97000001100000
Alex Henriksson (R) (S.J)X0033.33%341001.28000001100011
Nico Hischier (R) (Gra)X0048.19%8331000.74000000051000
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (S.J)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alex Petrovic (Pro)X000.00%089000.450000000111010
Robert Thomas (R) (Cle)X0062.86%3520000.71000000290000
Cody Glass (R) (Cle)X0050.00%401000.0000000001212000
Alex Schoenborn (R) (Cle)X0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Alex Tuch (R) (BRI)X1050.00%14103011.46130001400322
Jesper Boqvist (R) (Chi)X0140.23%8741000.54000000073000
Alexander Yelesin (R) (BRI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (Bak)X000.00%0510000.70000003400011
Alexandre Mallet (Mil)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Anders Bjork (R) (Bak)X000.00%121000.80000000051000
Andrei Mironov (R) (Lav)X200.00%028000.51000000044001
Andrej Nestrasil (Uti)X1151.58%38034011.04000001100200
Nolan Patrick (R) (Har)X0047.69%6551001.02000000140100
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (Har)X1043.95%15724000.720000000103100
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (Roc)X0043.75%1631000.56110000073010
Andrew O'Brien (Wil)X000.00%0614000.41000000031001
Andrey Pedan (R) (Lav)X000.00%036000.25000000086000
Angelo Esposito (Her)X0051.52%13211000.51000000077000
Anthony Angello (R) (Leh)X000.00%200000.00000000088000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (Wil)X0040.00%552000.68000000031001
Anthony Cirelli (R) (Syr)X0057.58%3369001.37000000011111
Anthony Duclair (R) (Col)X0157.14%14132000.76000001100000
Joe Snively (R) (Leh)X0144.68%18891001.18000003300001
Anthony Richard (R) (San)X0137.21%4313001.19020000430000
Morgan Frost (R) (TOT)X1246.48%7120000.91000000066001
Anton Blidh (R) (Pro)X0020.00%570000.82000000072010
Anton Cederholm (R) (Tex)X000.00%01010000.11000001100010
Anton Gustafsson (Mil)X0054.24%17751101.31110001500003
Anton Karlsson (R) (Uti)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Anton Lindholm (R) (Chi)X000.00%0515000.520100000122000
Anton Zlobin (R) (Uti)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Antti Suomela (R) (Chi)X0049.22%31995000.77030000042100
Michael Rasmussen (R) (Bak)X0040.00%4021000.170000000129000
Austen Brassard (R) (Pro)X100.00%010000.83000000022000
Austin Watson (Cle)X0042.86%1455011.24110002200110
Austin Wuthrich (R) (Her)X1025.00%441000.68000000120010
Axel Holmstrom (R) (Syr)X0061.64%7341000.43000000055000
Klim Kostin (R) (Gra)X0060.00%561000.410000000133000
Barclay Goodrow (R) (Sto)X0056.25%1665000.70000000011000
Ben Betker (R) (Pro)X000.00%045000.45000000064000
Ben Johnson (R) (BRI)X0048.08%5200000.88000000071000
Ben Thomson (R) (BRI)X1040.00%552001.02000000032000
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (Wil)X0039.22%5113000.0000000001212000
Alexandre Texier (R) (Gra)X000.00%120000.63000000055000
Blake Geoffrion (Spr)X1050.00%1082001.22000000022220
Blake Heinrich (R) (Leh)X000.00%015000.12000000082000
Blake Lizotte (R) (Syr)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Borna Rendulic (BRI)X0066.67%1531000.96220002200011
Filip Chytil (R) (Tex)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Brad Ross (BRI)X0050.00%411000.40000000051000
Branden Troock (R) (Lav)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Brandon Hickey (R) (Sto)X000.00%013000.0000000001212000
Brandon Kozun (S.J)X0151.85%2793001.32140000061200
Brandon Pirri (Lav)X0157.14%14123001.74010000120221
Morgan Geekie (R) (Spr)X1036.36%3333000.71000000097001
Brendan Guhle (R) (TOT)X000.00%002000.0000000001212000
Brendan Leipsic (R) (Leh)X000.00%002000.86000000000000
Brendan Perlini (R) (Bel)X1050.00%12113000.58000000011000
Brendan Woods (Gra)X0060.00%1035000.66110000011000
Brenden Kichton (Leh)X000.00%004000.20000000011000
Brett Bulmer (Her)X000.00%120001.10000000000000
Brett Connolly (Mil)X000.00%114001.24000000000000
Brett Kulak (R) (Ont)X000.00%045000.27000000064000
Brett Lernout (R) (Bak)X000.00%0214000.240000000122010
Brett Pesce (R) (Tor)X000.00%01212000.79000000021000
Brett Pollock (R) (Wil)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brett Ponich (Har)X000.00%0514000.63000000053001
Brett Seney (R) (Bin)X1133.33%672001.65000002500112
Lias Andersson (R) (Gra)X0053.85%3902000.60000000130000
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (Man)X0040.00%1500001.37000000150000
Brycen Martin (R) (Tor)X000.00%003000.27000000160000
C.J Suess (R) (Bel)X0025.00%462001.47000000011100
Calle Andersson (R) (Roc)X000.00%014000.160000000113000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (TOT)X0145.45%2201000.30000000044010
Cameron Hughes (R) (Cle)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (Mil)X000.00%014000.0000000001111000
Carter Ashton (Pro)X1040.00%552000.82000000022002
Cedric Paquette (R) (Wil)X1140.99%32286001.25230003600110
Chandler Stephenson (R) (Uti)X1054.10%6111001.44000001100110
Charles-Olivier Roussel (Syr)X000.00%004000.14000000066000
Chase De Leo (R) (Man)X0050.00%4673000.540000000122000
Chris Bigras (R) (Gra)X000.00%0515000.49000000430000
Chris Brown (Sto)X0066.67%1222000.00000000055000
Chris Calhan (R) (Col)X000.00%101001.75000000010000
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (Chi)X1025.00%400001.01000001100000
Chris Wagner (S.J)X0142.86%731000.98000000033000
Christian Djoos (R) (Mil)X000.00%005000.22000000072000
Christian Jaros (R) (Sto)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Christian Thomas (Bak)X0075.00%412000.68000000052000
Christian Wolanin (R) (Bin)X000.00%016000.38000000150001
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Syr)X0155.56%41468001.43000001500022
Christoph Bertschy (R) (Bel)X1046.22%45076001.28000003400003
Christian Dvorak (R) (TOT)X2043.75%1623101.12010000240200
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (S.J)X0050.00%211000.00000000011000
Cole Ully (R) (S.J)X1050.00%1293001.18000001100030
Collin Miller (San)X000.00%028000.120000000112000
Ben Jones (R) (S.J)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Colton Sissons (R) (Tor)X0048.98%9812011.48000000050101
Colton White (R) (Har)X000.00%001000.68000000050000
Connor Carrick (R) (Col)X00100.00%155000.60000000062000
Connor Chatam (R) (Har)X0044.44%1856001.04110000043100
Connor Clifton (R) (Pro)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Conor Garland (R) (Bin)X200.00%244001.33000000410100
Corey Trivino (Lav)X0153.62%34547001.21020000150001
Corey Tropp (Pro)X0052.63%19133001.41000000011210
Cristoval Nieves (R) (Leh)X1150.00%9061002.16000000310211
Curtis Hamilton (Wil)X1071.43%720000.43000000082000
Curtis Lazar (R) (Roc)X0050.00%863000.77000001600000
Dakota Mermis (R) (Wil)X010.00%039000.23000000210000
Dalton Thrower (R) (Bin)X000.00%029000.55000000063000
Damon Severson (Bin)X000.00%087000.60000000081000
Daniel Audette (R) (Pro)X1055.17%2914000.86000000032000
Daniel O'regan (R) (Tex)X0053.73%38983000.78120000210000
Lane Pederson (R) (Uti)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Daniel Zaar (R) (Bak)X0241.18%1772001.852300001230120
Danny Biega (Wil)X000.00%005000.49000000052000
Danny Kristo (Gra)X1050.55%91104011.11030000011120
Danton Heinen (R) (Lav)X1145.45%22126101.25230001100220
Darren Dietz (R) (Bin)X000.00%0719000.52000000510000
David Kampf (R) (Leh)X0029.63%2740001.180000000115001
Jacob Peterson (R) (S.J)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
David Pope (R) (Har)X1156.41%39155001.32140000041112
Denis Gurianov (R) (Syr)X2042.86%783000.75000000011000
Denis Malgin (R) (Wil)X0057.14%3521000.28000000044000
Dennis Everberg (Uti)X0048.39%62153101.23010001100120
Dennis Gilbert (R) (Tor)X000.00%025000.110000001110000
Derek Forbort (Her)X000.00%045000.230000000142000
Derrick Pouliot (R) (Har)X000.00%0817000.390000000132010
Devon Teows (R) (Leh)X000.00%028000.0000000001212000
Dillon Heatherington (R) (Cle)X000.00%026000.30000000160000
Dmitri Orlov (Gra)X000.00%059000.300000000132000
Dominic Turgeon (R) (Lav)X0051.95%7737001.19000000022000
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X0049.76%21155000.54000000032001
Dominik Masin (R) (Sto)X000.00%006000.23000000093000
Dominik Simon (R) (San)X1047.06%1785001.07000001100020
Drake Caggiula (R) (Col)X0053.29%152155000.70000000055000
Dryden Hunt (R) (Har)X0175.00%444001.08000001100100
Duncan Siemens (R) (Roc)X000.00%012000.350000000112000
Ben Meyers (R) (Pro)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joni Ikonen (R) (Mil)X0025.00%1600000.79000000021000
Dylan Blujus (R) (Ont)X100.00%006100.56000000130000
Dylan DeMelo (R) (Lav)X000.00%022000.250000000124000
Dylan McIlrath (BRI)X100.00%0611000.42000000120010
Dylan Sikura (R) (San)X1040.00%501000.75110002200011
Dylan Strome (R) (Man)X0050.77%32366001.86000000430320
Emil Djuse (R) (Bak)X000.00%004000.390000000124000
Emil Johansson (R) (Her)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Emil Pettersson (R) (S.J)X0048.74%39875000.85030000650002
Emile Poirier (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Eric Gustafsson (S.J)X000.00%064000.57000000021000
Eric Karlsson (R) (Sto)X00100.00%131100.47000000044110
Eric Knodel (Tex)X000.00%0511000.0000000001313000
Eric Robinson (R) (Chi)X1233.33%1554000.66000002200000
Erik Cernak (R) (Man)X000.00%018000.00000000055000
Erik Nystrom (R) (Leh)X1066.67%642000.70000000052000
Ethan Bear (R) (San)X000.00%028000.77000000011001
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Sto)X1042.86%2176011.17040000310300
Francis Perron (R) (Cle)X000.00%030001.12000000022000
Frank Corrado (R) (Sto)X000.00%025000.36000000051000
Freddie Hamilton (Mil)X0040.00%2011000.00000000044000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (Roc)X1052.67%374137001.35010000011200
Fredrik Claesson (Pro)X000.00%007000.420000000112000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (BRI)X000.00%0112000.21000000021000
Garret Ross (BRI)X0146.67%1531000.85130001100100
Gianluca Curcuruto (R) (Her)X000.00%014000.37000000093000
Grant Besse (R) (Bel)X0042.86%732000.79000000180000
Greg McKegg (Gra)X0022.22%900001.55000000010000
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (Lav)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gustav Forsling (R) (Bel)X000.00%011000.31000000083000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (Bak)X000.00%004000.140000000122000
Henri Ikonen (R) (Tor)X00100.00%112000.43001000095000
Hudson Fasching (R) (TOT)X1060.00%1023000.81000000210020
Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (Mil)X1066.67%303000.78000001200010
Nick Suzuki (R) (Ont)X0149.56%11331001.52020000350010
Ian McCoshen (R) (Gra)X000.00%0111000.560000000131010
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (Bin)X000.00%047000.45000000055010
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (Tex)X0052.63%19116000.470300000111000
Iven Barbashev (R) (Wil)X1050.00%1483000.66000000011000
J.T. Brown (Ont)X1054.55%1164001.20000000011101
Jack Dougherty (R) (Bak)X000.00%037000.240000000122000
Jack Glover (R) (Lav)X000.00%016000.120000000129000
Jack Roslovic (R) (Gra)X2050.26%382154001.33130001100021
Jacob De La Rose (R) (Bel)X0046.31%14913000.86000000011011
Jacob Josefson (Syr)X0052.99%13480001.00000000021010
Jacob Larsson (R) (Spr)X100.00%008000.19000000022000
Jacob Middleton (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jaden Lindo (R) (Tor)X000.00%0000017.65000000011000
Jaedon Descheneau (R) (S.J)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jake Dotchin (R) (Leh)X010.00%0412000.97000000630100
Jake Evans (R) (Chi)X0157.99%16977001.35000000410100
Jake Marchment (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jake Virtanen (R) (Bak)X1066.67%673001.03020000021020
Jake Walman (R) (Spr)X000.00%003000.30000000000000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (Tor)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Jakub Vrana (R) (Lav)X0050.00%461000.71000000041000
Jakub Zboril (R) (Chi)X000.00%022000.62000000083000
James Livingstone (BRI)X0138.46%1363001.13000000120110
Jamie McGinn (Her)X1080.00%582000.92000001100010
Miro Heiskanen (R) (BRI)X000.00%0611000.390001000124000
Jared Knight (Cle)X0050.82%12260001.02110000230100
Jared McCann (R) (Col)X0034.29%3504001.18000002200002
Jarred Tinordi (Col)X000.00%058000.59000000033002
Erik Brannstrom (R) (Sto)X000.00%023000.12000000081000
Jason Dickinson (R) (Tex)X0039.74%7844000.76000000011000
Cal Foote (R) (Leh)X000.00%013000.370000000131000
JC Lipon (R) (Leh)X0050.00%221000.0000000001313000
Jeff Corbett (R) (Tor)X000.00%033000.210000001110000
Timothy Liljegren (R) (Spr)X000.00%028000.43000000021000
Jeremy Bracco (R) (San)X00100.00%141000.97000001100000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (Syr)X000.00%036000.56000000061000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (S.J)X000.00%023000.14000000055000
Jerry D'Amigo (Spr)X1038.89%1886021.33000000020210
Jesse Graham (R) (Cle)X100.00%018000.55000000052000
Jiri Sekac (Lav)X2150.00%473001.30000000052200
Joakim Nordstrom (Cle)X3058.82%17310001.19000002500101
Joakim Nygard (R) (Tex)X0016.67%663000.92110000041100
Joe Morrow (Gra)X000.00%027000.510000000102000
Nicolas Hague (R) (Ont)X000.00%017000.240000001110000
Joel Armia (R) (Mil)X0066.67%330002.38000003400020
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (Ont)X0045.08%19317000.92000000610011
Joel Kiviranta (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Joel Vermin (Syr)X0040.00%523000.67000000085010
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0066.67%340000.00000000088000
John Draeger (R) (Spr)X000.00%067000.450000000113000
John Gilmour (R) (Sto)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
John Hayden (R) (Pro)X000.00%200000.95000001100000
John Marino (R) (Wil)X000.00%008000.440000001120000
John Quenneville (R) (Pro)X1047.76%13443001.09000000022101
John Ramage (Col)X000.00%045000.28000000042000
Jonas Brodin (Har)X000.00%015000.410000002110000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (Bel)X000.00%001000.610000000143000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (S.J)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (TOT)X000.00%011000.300000001110000
Jonathan Marchessault (Col)X0047.53%32447001.55010000130030
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (Tor)X000.00%021000.61000000062000
Jonathan Racine (R) (Col)X000.00%003000.130000001110000
Jonny Brodzinski (R) (Bin)X0046.84%7960001.48000001300111
Joonas Donskoi (Bin)X2076.92%13103001.08010002200100
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (Bel)X000.00%0414000.44000000044010
Jordan Greenway (R) (San)X00100.00%202000.95000000140000
Jordan LaVallee (Tex)X0054.29%70114000.54130000250000
Jordan Schroeder (Bel)X1052.14%11742001.62000000011101
Jordan Subban (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Joseph Blandisi (R) (Col)X0033.33%310000.94000000052000
Sebastian Ahaut (R) (Gra)X000.00%012000.00000000099000
Josh Anderson (R) (Ont)X1040.00%522000.85000003300010
Josh Archibald (BRI)X0033.33%320000.33000000011000
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (Wil)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Josh Wesley (R) (Mil)X000.00%001000.83000000020000
Joshua Jacobs (R) (Har)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Joshua Leivo (R) (TOT)X000.00%3135001.15000000022100
Juho Lammikko (R) (Uti)X000.00%241001.28000000022000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Man)X000.00%006000.57000000011010
Julius Honka (R) (Roc)X000.00%027000.290000000111000
Justin Auger (R) (Tex)X0142.86%711000.76000000042010
Justin Bailey (R) (TOT)X0042.86%1440000.39230000031000
Cale Fleury (R) (Har)X000.00%003000.23000000093000
Justin Shugg (S.J)X0033.33%984000.58010000032000
Juuso Ikonen (R) (Wil)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Juuso Riikola (R) (Uti)X100.00%0310000.49000000022001
Keaton Thompson (R) (Tor)X000.00%018000.28000000094000
Ian Mitchell (R) (Mil)X000.00%011000.17000001100000
Keegan Lowe (R) (Bel)X000.00%058000.280000000141000
Kerby Rychel (R) (Her)X0142.42%33133011.09120000031102
Michael Anderson (R) (Ont)X000.00%000000.23000000140000
Kevin Fiala (R) (Roc)X1050.00%432001.33000000022010
Daniil Miromanov (R) (Uti)X000.00%004000.320000000114000
Kevin Rooney (R) (Bel)X0051.92%5223000.83000000011001
Kevin Roy (R) (Pro)X0044.78%6782000.98000000011001
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Spr)X1048.28%29132111.92000000820202
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (Bin)X000.00%002000.270000000126000
Jakub Galvas (R) (BRI)X000.00%005000.260000000121000
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (Roc)X100.00%101001.35000000022100
Kurtis Macdermid (R) (Uti)X1066.67%624000.52000000041001
Kyle Connor (R) (Wil)X0142.25%71124000.68230001100200
Kyle Platzer (R) (S.J)X0032.20%5923000.67000000170000
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (Tor)X000.00%014000.0000000001111000
Lane MacDermid (TOT)X0162.50%832000.42000000000000
Reilly Walsh (R) (Mil)X000.00%005000.51000000011000
Laurent Dauphin (R) (Leh)X0033.33%300000.00000000099000
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matthew Kiersted (R) (Chi)X000.00%002000.290000000119000
Luca Sbisa (Cle)X000.00%022000.91000000051001
Lucas Lessio (R) (Gra)X0129.17%241211000.80020000043001
Lucas Wallmark (R) (Mil)X0050.43%11556000.77000000150000
Lucas Wallmarkk (R) (Leh)X0042.31%7821001.33000000042010
Ludwig Bystrom (R) (Man)X000.00%0710000.0700000001210000
Mackenzie MacEachern (R) (Uti)X000.00%121001.10000000043000
Mario Lucia (R) (S.J)X000.00%152001.280000001110000
Mark Friedman (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mark Jankowski (R) (Bak)X0051.38%32553001.00010000310001
Mark MacMillan (Mil)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mark McNeill (R) (Mil)X0041.18%1792000.48110000011000
Markus Granlund (R) (Mil)X2166.67%39136011.93010000022321
Martin Frk (R) (Gra)X1160.00%1553010.92000000031200
Mason Appleton (R) (Lav)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mason Geertsen (R) (Bel)X000.00%022000.180000000144000
Mathew Barzal (R) (Bak)X0151.53%22999000.77000001500001
Mathieu Brodeur (Sto)X000.00%0312000.140000000121000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (Man)X1060.00%2075000.95000000051011
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (Cle)X000.00%021000.61000000260000
Nick Blankenburg (R) (BRI)X000.00%025000.35000000210000
Matt Puempel (R) (Spr)X0050.00%230000.230000000112000
Matt Roy (R) (Ont)X000.00%003000.540000000112001
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (Col)X0033.33%633000.23000000083000
Matthew Benning (R) (Man)X000.00%016000.09000001100010
Matthew Finn (R) (Wil)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Matthew Highmore (R) (Tor)X00100.00%1000010.08000000021000
Matthew Nieto (Sto)X0166.67%1887011.41140002200011
Mattias Janmark (Roc)X000.00%126000.30000000082000
Max Friberg (Her)X2151.38%109125001.12120000011310
Max Gortz (R) (Wil)X0063.64%1143000.62000000011000
Max McCormick (Syr)X0050.00%211000.22000000033000
Maxim Mamin (R) (Cle)X000.00%810003.55000000043001
Michael Bournival (Leh)X0052.00%5085011.08010000022100
Michael Chaput (Roc)X1053.45%5864000.94000000073101
Michael Dal Colle (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Downing (R) (Syr)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Ferland (Syr)X100.00%531000.42010000022000
Michael Joly (R) (Uti)X000.00%000000.68000000042000
Michael Mersch (Tex)X00100.00%153000.36000000077000
Michael Prapavessis (R) (Her)X000.00%012000.38000000051000
Connor Mackey (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mike Amadio (R) (Roc)X0072.22%1893001.71010000011031
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (Man)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mike Hoffman (Her)X0042.86%776001.06000000140000
Mike Reilly (Roc)X000.00%0714000.640000000111001
Austin Strand (R) (Wil)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mikhail Grigorenko (R) (Roc)X0150.00%1281001.16000000510011
Mikko Vainonen (R) (Her)X000.00%0412000.360000002120000
Mitchell Heard (Spr)X0132.91%7934000.62000000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (Man)X00100.00%200000.00000000022000
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (Leh)X1166.67%15101000.97000000022021
Myles Bell (R) (Roc)X00100.00%141001.13000000062000
Nathan Walker (R) (Man)X2145.24%4285001.09130001500111
Nelson Nogier (R) (Man)X000.00%016000.38000000180000
Nicholas Baptiste (R) (Tor)X1052.63%19105001.13000001100101
Nick Cousins (R) (Col)X2151.56%64105011.92010011100411
Nick Mattson (Roc)X000.00%0610000.21000000210000
Nick Merkley (R) (Man)X0150.00%200003.45000000120001
Nick Paul (R) (Roc)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Nick Shore (Leh)X0158.61%27330001.17000000420010
Nick Sorensen (R) (Leh)X0062.50%842000.84000000250001
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (Her)X0061.11%1862000.76110001100011
Nicolas Petan (R) (Uti)X0059.38%9664000.84000004400011
Nicolas Roy (R) (Pro)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nikita Gusev (Syr)X000.00%010000.0000000001010000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (Bel)X000.00%011000.23000000150000
Nikita Scherbak (R) (Roc)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Niko Mikkola (R) (Pro)X000.00%025000.180000000113000
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (TOT)X0050.00%277000.822200000111000
Noah Hanifin (R) (Syr)X000.00%097000.62000000510000
Noah Juulsen (R) (Pro)X000.00%068000.210000000113000
Nolan Vesey (R) (Mil)X1125.00%420000.69000000033010
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (Bel)X1037.50%8123001.16120000210000
Oskar Lindblom (R) (Pro)X0125.00%2084000.87000000022011
Grant Hutton (R) (Spr)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Patrick Russell (R) (Roc)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Patrick Sieloff (R) (Roc)X000.00%028000.39000000063001
Pavel Kraskovsky (R) (BRI)X2047.20%42857001.70000002400231
Pavel Zacha (R) (Tor)X2045.77%28484001.24010001100110
Peter Cehlarik (R) (Sto)X0050.00%842000.77000000022010
Peter Holland (Lav)X0156.30%13543001.84000001100102
Petr Straka (San)X0142.11%1935001.37110002200100
Petteri Lindbohm (R) (Sto)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (Uti)X00100.00%152000.64000000042000
Phil McRae (Bak)X0143.06%7252000.88110000022100
Philip Varone (Sto)X0054.66%16180000.53000000071100
Philippe Myers (R) (Bak)X000.00%018000.190000000126000
Phillip Danault (R) (Pro)X0044.44%904000.54000000022010
Alex Formenton (R) (Tor)X0080.00%511000.66000001100000
Brandon Hagel (R) (Syr)X0066.67%1234001.04000000021000
Radek Faksa (R) (Pro)X0153.71%40453001.41000000730211
Radel Fazleev (R) (Tex)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Radovan Bondra (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Raphael Bussieres (R) (Wil)X000.00%010001.32000000021000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (Sto)X000.00%0145000.63000001100000
Reece Willcox (R) (Tex)X000.00%039000.220000000135010
Reid Boucher (R) (Bin)X1054.30%15133000.72000000031100
Reid McNeill (Leh)X100.00%049000.31000000130000
Maxime Comtois (R) (Cle)X00100.00%512000.73000001200000
Pierre Engvall (R) (San)X0033.33%1204000.56000000160101
Richard Nejezchleb (R) (Cle)X0050.00%451000.43000000084000
Riley Armstrong (Gra)X0051.77%14175001.49230000011211
Riley Barber (R) (Mil)X0040.00%542000.82000000044000
Rinat Valiev (R) (Leh)X000.00%015000.400000000134000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (Mil)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Robbie Russo (R) (Bin)X000.00%005000.460000000121000
Robin Norell (R) (S.J)X000.00%008000.170000000107000
Roland McKeown (R) (TOT)X020.00%0710000.52000000270000
Roman Horak (Tex)X0055.56%4511000.1900000001111000
Roope Hintz (R) (Man)X1047.37%1973001.04230002200001
Ross Johnston (R) (Roc)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Rourke Chartier (R) (San)X1150.46%32745000.96120001100100
Hayden Hodgson (R) (Chi)X0046.67%15011000.190000000125000
Ryan Culkin (R) (Har)X000.00%015000.120000000133000
Ryan Donato (R) (Sto)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan Fitzgerald (R) (Cle)X0052.46%6141001.22000000310000
Ryan Murphy (R) (Col)X000.00%005000.97000000041000
Ryan Olsen (R) (Mil)X00100.00%400000.00000000022000
Ryan Pulock (R) (Gra)X100.00%035000.42000000011000
Ryan Spooner (Sto)X0050.88%5732000.63000000130000
Michael Carcone (R) (Col)X0050.00%622000.520000002110000
Sam Carrick (TOT)X1051.12%26832000.77001000031110
Sam Kurker (R) (Wil)X000.00%270000.43000000066001
Sami Niku (R) (Uti)X000.00%006000.590000000113000
Samuel Blais (R) (Har)X1033.33%9173001.06140000011012
Samuel Groulx (S.J)X000.00%0811000.26000001100000
Scott Harrington (R) (Uti)X000.00%0619000.470000001110000
Scott Wilson (Lav)X0125.00%443001.56010001100020
Sean Walker (R) (Syr)X000.00%0210000.140000000128000
Sebastian Collberg (R) (Har)X1150.00%2897001.22010000011002
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (Lav)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Seth Griffith (R) (Har)X1053.21%48378011.71140000021120
Shane Gersich (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Shane Prince (Spr)X0025.00%432000.170000000119000
Boris Katchouk (R) (Man)X000.00%122000.48000000011000
Slater Koekkoek (R) (BRI)X000.00%039000.310000001120000
Sonny Milano (R) (Gra)X0028.57%745001.37110000011102
Stanislav Galiev (Mil)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Steven Santini (R) (Har)X000.00%043000.68000000091100
Steven Spinner (R) (Wil)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jeff Malott (R) (Wil)X000.00%020000.2800000001210000
Sven Andrighetto (R) (Leh)X0050.00%2281000.67110000120001
T.J Brodie (Mil)X000.00%049000.71000000130002
T.J. Tynan (San)X0057.06%17075000.63000001200000
Tanner Kero (Gra)X010.00%140002.38000004400000
Tanner Richard (R) (Roc)X1151.47%13663001.38010001100111
Taylor Aronson ()X000.00%014000.44000001100000
Teemu Hartikainen (Syr)X1058.06%31103021.81010005500400
Teemu Pulkkinen (Uti)X0037.50%873000.57000000096010
Theodor Blueger (R) (S.J)X0047.58%12441000.700000001110000
Thomas Gobeil (R) (S.J)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Thomas Spelling (R) (Chi)X0075.00%4101000.93010000033020
Brandon Biro (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Parker Kelly (R) (Chi)X0066.67%300000.830000001120000
Tobias Lindberg (R) (Tor)X00100.00%101000.260000001110000
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X000.00%053000.51000000085000
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X0033.33%1528001.38010001200221
Mike Hardman (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tommy Vannelli (R) (Her)X000.00%007000.430000000141000
Travis Dermott (R) (Mil)X000.00%012000.87000000040000
Travis Sanheim (R) (San)X100.00%0134001.19000000430010
Trevor Carrick (R) (Sto)X000.00%012000.27000000093000
Troy Bourke (R) (Mil)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Troy Terry (R) (Gra)X00100.00%220011.07010000065100
Tucker Poolman (R) (Tex)X000.00%027100.22000000054000
Ty Rattie (R) (Lav)X00100.00%221000.55000000033000
Tyler Graovac (R) (Uti)X0071.43%700000.00000000033000
Tyler Lewington (R) (Lav)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tyler Motte (R) (Col)X1028.57%712000.64000001100001
Tyler Pitlick (Bel)X1157.14%2176012.06120001500211
Martin Necas (R) (Tor)X0042.86%760001.24000000120012
Valentin Zykov (R) (Tor)X1042.86%2138000.99110000210001
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (Bin)X0150.00%1483000.85120001100001
Drake Batherson (R) (TOT)X0025.00%16115000.63020002400000
Victor Olofsson (R) (Chi)X0043.37%83104000.89030001200100
Victor Rask (R) (Sto)X0058.06%37295001.98110000820131
Viktor Baldayev (R) (Spr)X000.00%007000.240000000101000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (Spr)X0050.00%634000.35000000022000
Ville Pokka (R) (Tex)X000.00%003000.380000000132000
Vincent Dunn (R) (Her)X0054.76%4212000.18000000099000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (Col)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Owen Tippet (R) (Har)X0028.57%711000.0000000001313000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (Bin)X0033.33%600000.550000000117000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (San)X000.00%021000.470000000111001
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (Sto)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Will Borgen (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
William Carrier (R) (S.J)X1164.29%1477001.24240000011201
Kole Lind (R) (Pro)X100.00%361001.00000000052000
William Lagesson (R) (Uti)X000.00%003000.00000000033000
Xavier Ouellet (R) (Col)X000.00%035100.34000000190000
Zac Dalpe (Cle)X0050.32%46776001.740100001210330
Zac Leslie (R) (Bak)X000.00%074000.30000000041000
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (Col)X1047.89%7183001.34000001100100
Zach Stepan (R) (Her)X0052.60%30894000.81000000120000
Taylor Raddysh (R) (Sto)X1033.33%321000.34000000044010
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Roc)X000.00%002000.0000000001111000
Zachary Sanford (R) (Bel)X2044.44%27125001.52020004400311
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (Cle)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (Leh)X2050.00%62211000.94120003500101
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (Ont)X1233.33%9101002.56000007700410
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (Tex)X1049.21%12675001.26120002300110
Charlie McAvoy (R) (San)X000.00%0310000.41000000190000
Jakob Chychrun (R) (Ont)X000.00%057000.870000000111010
Logan Brown (R) (Tor)X0045.95%3720000.460000000119010
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (Bak)X2057.14%720000.29110000022100
Logan Stanley (R) (S.J)X000.00%025000.420000000113001
Sam Steel (R) (Col)X00100.00%201000.88000000011000
Michael McLeod (R) (Man)X1141.25%8084000.43000001100000
Samuel Girard (R) (Chi)X000.00%027000.220000001120000
Jordan Kyrou (R) (San)X0060.00%2084000.48020000190000
Dillon Dube (R) (Roc)X0046.88%3221000.230000000113000
Tyson Jost (R) (Bak)X0050.00%803000.290000000123000
Julien Gauthier (R) (Man)X000.00%011000.84000000021100
Victor Mete (R) (Cle)X000.00%045000.170000000103000
Jesper Bratt (R) (Sto)X0072.73%1126000.90330101300000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (Ont)X000.00%522000.180000000101000
Patrik Laine (R) (Ont)X1057.14%751000.77020000011000
Alexander Nylander (R) (Pro)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ryan Lomberg (R) (San)X1060.00%551011.27000000610100
Nico Sturm (R) (Sto)X0047.62%4232000.160000000129000
Artem Zub (R) (Pro)X000.00%054000.170000000111000
Dan Renouf (R) (Uti)X000.00%038000.0001000001111000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (San)X0052.00%7522000.82000000021001
Jalen Chatfield (R) (Chi)X000.00%0611000.180000000125100
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (Mil)X2170.00%1096012.17000001100120
Filip Hronek (R) (TOT)X000.00%018000.36000000022001
Karson Kuhlman (R) (Lav)X0041.43%7025000.74000000011000
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (Wil)X000.00%0310000.80000000160001
Marc Michaelis (R) (Cle)X0033.33%381000.94000000011001
Trevor Moore (R) (Ont)X0063.64%1101000.43000000011000
Anatoli Golyshev (R) (Syr)X00100.00%100000.0000000001212000
Rhett Gardner (R) (BRI)X0043.48%13844000.28000001100000
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (Bak)X0166.67%352000.67000000011000
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (Leh)X000.00%022000.22000000099000
Lucas Carlsson (R) (Tor)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Ross Colton (R) (BRI)X0060.00%552000.69000000022001
Alexander Barabanov (R) (Har)X0075.00%450000.96010002200000
Jeremy Davies (R) (Roc)X000.00%002000.0000000001111000
Logan O'Connor (R) (Her)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tanner Laczynski (R) (Spr)X1057.14%9875000.97000000093100
Mathieu Olivier (R) (Tor)X0033.33%321001.11000000032100
Rem Pitlick (R) (Syr)X0033.33%370000.85000000011000
Tyler Benson (R) (Tor)X0016.67%614000.88000000140010
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (TOT)X0157.14%722000.83000000022010
Nathan Noel (R) (Cle)X0060.00%1001000.00000000066000
Kole Sherwood (R) (Lav)X0060.00%513000.350000000122000
Frederic Allard (R) (Tex)X000.00%0113000.260000000139000
Pius Suter (R) (Col)X00100.00%311000.0000000001111000
Carl Grundstrom (R) (TOT)X0075.00%412000.65000000074000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X0067.31%5200001.29000000090001
Olli Juolevi (R) (Mil)X000.00%044000.290000000112000
Jordan Gross (R) (S.J)X000.00%003000.160000000116000
Liam O'Brien (R) (Chi)X0042.31%2640000.3800000001111001
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (Har)X0043.24%3711000.78000000091000
Adam Brooks (R) (Wil)X0043.61%13331000.46000000072000
Connor Bunnaman (R) (Syr)X0053.57%2812000.430000001120000
Matt Luff (R) (Tex)X0033.33%325000.550000000134000
Kale Clague (R) (TOT)X000.00%002000.19000000074000
Andrew Peeke (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryan Lindgren (R) (Gra)X000.00%002000.0000000001313000
Jake Bean (R) (Bin)X000.00%004000.410000001120000
Mason Marchment (R) (Bin)X000.00%012000.93000000033010
Keaton Middleton (R) (Col)X000.00%002000.220000001110000
Josh Mahura (R) (Man)X000.00%055000.13000001100000
Tage Thompson (R) (Sto)X0050.00%200000.0000000001111000
Tanner Jeannot (R) (Pro)X00100.00%302000.84000100032000
Luke Kunin (R) (Lav)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Max Lajoie (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Brett Murray (R) (Leh)X0133.33%302000.83010000092000
Brett Howden (R) (Bin)X0135.14%3722000.93000000095000
Max Jones (R) (Man)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Garret Pilon (R) (BRI)X1057.50%4011000.44000000044000
Nathan Bastian (R) (Man)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
William Lockwood (R) (Uti)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Joey Anderson (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Vincent Desharnais (R) (Bin)X000.00%001000.00000000099000
Dylan Coghlan (R) (Chi)X000.00%008000.670000002120000
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (Cle)X000.00%005000.64000000063000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (Bel)X0038.46%1310000.61000000022000
Carsen Twarynski (R) (Mil)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Wade Allison (R) (Chi)X000.00%020000.73000000011000
Blake Hillman (R) (Syr)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Matt Kiersted (R) (Leh)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Noah Gregor (R) (S.J)X0056.10%4143001.22000001100010
Drew O'Connor (R) (S.J)X00100.00%110001.01000000033000
Riley Stillman (R) (Leh)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (Uti)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
William Bitten (R) (Man)X000.00%111000.00000000099000
Otto Koivula (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Bel)X00100.00%112000.67000000066001
Dennis Cholowski (R) (S.J)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (Chi)X000.00%021000.80000000022000
Cliff Pu (R) (Bel)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
German Rubtsov (R) (Wil)X0075.00%401000.00000000011000
Beck Malenstyn (R) (Pro)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Maksim Sushko (R) (Chi)X000.00%311000.67000000033000
Linus Sandin (R) (Har)X000.00%010001.32000000000000
Joona Koppanen (R) (Chi)X0033.33%600000.0000000001212000
Kevan Miller (San)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Jordan Oesterle (Syr)X000.00%049000.810000004120001
Carson Meyer (R) (Pro)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Bryce Kindopp (R) (Bel)X000.00%100000.0000000001313000
Alexander Volkov (R) (Har)X00100.00%310000.26000000033000
Stelio Mattheos (R) (Chi)X0050.00%401000.600000000123000
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jason Robertson (R) (Ont)X0033.33%932000.84000000120001
Evan Rodrigues (R) (Wil)X0044.44%1893001.41020001600112
Alex Belzile (R) (Tex)X000.00%320000.61000000120000
Gerald Mayhew (R) (Cle)X1036.36%1110000.38000001100001
C.J. Smith (R) (Man)X00100.00%101001.37000000120010
Radim Simek (R) (Spr)X000.00%019000.26000000073000
Patrick Brown (R) (Spr)X0051.96%30651001.34000010130022
Andrew Poturalski (R) (Roc)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Dean Kukan (R) (Lav)X000.00%0512000.32000000011000
Joey Laleggia (Her)X000.00%0516000.59000000011000
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (Bel)X000.00%0813000.54000000260000
Oliver Kylington (R) (Uti)X000.00%078000.41000000011001
Tony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X000.00%069000.87000002500100
Viktor Loov (Lav)X000.00%097000.65000000011100
Mirco Mueller (R) (Man)X000.00%065000.28000000022001
Wiley Sherman (R) (TOT)X000.00%035000.26000000081000
Robby Fabbri (R) (Bak)X2131.58%1953001.43000000310202
Christopher Tanev (Wil)X000.00%076000.56000000031000
Darroll Powe (Ont)X1052.94%5111001.90000001400001
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (Chi)X1040.00%521011.60000000044102
Mattias Backman (Mil)X000.00%004000.350000000124000
Ondrej Kase (R) (Bin)X0036.84%1932000.61110000053001
Roman Josi (TOT)X000.00%046000.33000000011000
Christian Fischer (R) (BRI)X00100.00%422001.32010000055001
Griffin Reinhart (R) (Spr)X000.00%045000.66010000031000
Morgan Ellis (Ont)X000.00%012000.00000000055000
Ben Hutton (R) (Her)X000.00%078000.34000000099000
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (Wil)X0048.65%11132000.85000000099010
Lawson Crouse (R) (Chi)X0047.06%1710000.0001000001111000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josef Korenar (R) (Syr)10001.0000.002400010010.000006000
Marcus Hogberg (Gra)11000.9432.00600023519000.000013000
Antoine Bibeau (Col)42100.9192.81213001012470000.000038000
Filip Gustavsson (R) (Man)54100.9182.52309001315887000.833655011
Oscar Dansk (S.J)30110.9122.991000055731000.6673011000
Jean-Francois Berube (Gra)63210.9102.95326201617876000.750452000
Niklas Treutle (Spr)21000.9073.27732044325000.0000110000
Louis Domingue (Pro)105400.9033.195832031319152120.000092001
Ilya Samsonov (Ont)107120.9013.065692029292132200.500491002
Pavel Francouz (BRI)118200.9013.506170036362204000.8899111011
Zachary Fucale (Leh)52200.9003.04198001010056020.6673310001
Thatcher Demko (Uti)106400.8993.486030035348183101.0003101002
Felix Sanstrom (Mil)31000.8993.681302087935000.000027100
Ebbe Siönäs (Chi)102420.8993.875430035345190100.400593010
Sean Maguire (BRI)31100.8973.551180076841000.0000111000
Carter Hart (R) (Bak)104220.8963.515300031299148100.3081384020
Mike Condon (Har)53100.8964.03253201716382000.0000310000
Mackenzie Blackwood (Roc)40000.8953.391060065727000.0000011000
Casey DeSmith (R) (Uti)11000.8933.00600032815000.0000110000
Michael Hutchinson (Sto)95310.8923.375330030277147100.7691393100
Olivier Roy (Gra)42200.8894.35221201614478101.000341000
Carter Hutton (Spr)106310.8893.285860132288149100.0000101100
Calvin Pickard (Bin)106300.8873.545590033291135201.000284001
Brandon Halverson (Man)74300.8863.584030024211110000.750475001
Jordan Binnington (Syr)74200.8853.05354001815778110.000066010
Sami Aittokallio (TOT)51110.8833.69228001412062000.6005212000
Jeremy Swayman (R) (Wil)73400.8823.743530022187106100.667366010
Connor Knapp (Tex)72310.8783.69358402218189000.667967001
Michael Houser (R) (Tex)80610.8773.874340028227108000.400576001
Logan Thompson (R) (Tor)52100.8753.50240001411267000.000038000
Eric Comrie (Cle)127400.8753.956830045360178211.0002120001
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (Chi)41210.8754.09191001310460000.667339000
Tristan Jarry (Mil)95400.8754.324720034271136100.667383000
Jake Allen (Her)94410.8743.954412029231107001.000377000
Mikko Koskinen (R) (Bak)52200.8744.06207001411161010.000048000
Mark Visentin (Roc)116500.8744.315560040317164001.0004110100
Jake Oettinger (R) (San)105310.8704.385480040307167100.5002101100
Anton Forsberg (Leh)115220.8674.375902043324156000.3333103100
Ivan Fedotov (R) (Har)103150.8674.165480038286147200.61513101010
Garret Sparks (Bel)126220.8664.046540044329163000.429794000
Igor Shesterkin (Lav)128120.8634.146674046335152000.6679120000
Charlie Lindgren (Tor)84400.8624.37425003122593001.000283000
Linus Ullmark (Mil)11000.8575.00600053521000.000011000
Kaapo Kahkonen (Syr)60510.8575.063440029203105000.000060000
Joacim Eriksson (S.J)113330.8574.645820045314175000.5569110000
Adam Werner (R) (Gra)50110.8485.14187001610566110.286737000
Connor Hellebyuk (Wil)82210.8464.983850032208109000.667666000
Juuse Saros (Bin)41110.8395.2617100159339100.667348100
Magnus Hellberg (TOT)73100.8385.23310002716786001.000265000
Vitek Vanecek (Sto)40300.8354.98205001710352100.000038000
Adin Hill (Col)82510.8345.594510042253115000.333383000
Daniel Altshuller (Pro)20200.8336.19770084820000.000029000
Maxime Lagace (R) (Cle)20100.8338.93400063618000.0000012000
David Rittich (R) (Bel)51300.8296.22193002011763100.000059000
Cayden Primeau (R) (Ont)20100.8256.689900116333000.000029000
Eamon McAdam (Lav)20100.8005.31680063015000.0000012000
Karel Vejmelka (R) (Man)10000.76511.0622004176000.000002000