Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Labanc (R) (Sto)X11010001062416.67%02222.120000100003
Sven Baertschi (Bin)X20001207010160.00%04321.630003800003
Ryan Dzingel (Har)X1000000202110.00%02222.020000300003
Mattias Tedenby (Lav)X1044100322320.00%02424.500220700003
Tomas Tatar (Col)X11010000031233.33%02323.301012300003
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X20121426-660304353183422.64%738319.172571157101232
Jake DeBrusk (R) (Sto)X11010000322050.00%02222.121011100003
Adam Fox (R) (Lav)X3710233311200447078333612.82%5286423.3443714121000030
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X4011-600713214130.00%08621.4800011100003
Kyle Rau (Chi)X4437-2001111951021.05%29623.93123313000017
Lawson Crouse (R) (Chi)X3033-380689360.00%06621.9101118000011
Vince Dunn (R) (Har)X1025760013182912106.90%1824224.18112124000021
Ben Hutton (R) (Her)X60331601178960.00%917429.04000226000021
Stefan Matteau (R) (Roc)X32131202151240.00%0237.591013300004
Elias Lindholm (R) (Spr)X27151934860426965214623.08%1459822.15358784000361
Anton Slepyshev (R) (Bak)X14257-54025223514335.71%1023116.48112110000150
Andreas Athanasiou (Pro)X2022000217150.00%04522.360113400009
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X32141731-940462996315914.58%1851216.0055101410500018
Sam Reinhart (R) (Man)X2011-500846160.00%14422.240113800007
Ivan Provorov (R) (Leh)X71784201511106510.00%619127.29022338000021
Blake Geoffrion (Spr)X36131225-6120874097305313.40%1857616.00235879101237
Anton Cederholm (R) (Tex)X29189-54033664819222.08%5280727.8212310123000189
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (Har)X1106610751225189110.00%2027024.57000027000028
Jerry D'Amigo (Spr)X311312251280413470195418.57%1343113.90123529000169
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (Gra)X3820375773405641135428114.81%1677720.46681416109000025
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X1661319-1420023347118338.45%633120.67167955000133
Vince Hinostroza (R) (TOT)X71010002513197.69%0588.350000000009
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (TOT)X2932427626031555721255.26%4269724.053581284000394
Morgan Ellis (TOT)X6011-100543100.00%46410.6600000000016
Haydn Fleury (R) (Tor)X1000-100231000.00%22727.020000300008
Robert Hagg (TOT)X2011100342010.00%74321.7301101200003
Elias Pettersson (R) (Tor)X16101525-700193082224112.20%635422.10459951022448
Travis Dermott (R) (Mil)X4153843-5120265312449524.03%5586621.112101218940119105
Martin Frk (R) (Gra)X4081624543545438834489.09%1363415.86022886000028
Mike Amadio (R) (Roc)X22172239820193197255417.53%1343419.717714196900004
Alex Petrovic (Pro)X13088-52018253310110.00%2036528.110001159000240
Connor Murphy (R) (TOT)X19066400162218650.00%1124913.1100002000114
Markus Granlund (R) (Mil)X4625366113608858180357513.89%2889919.549101928123101270
Zemgus Girgensons (R) (Bel)X36111627-132805551109377410.09%1264818.013471489101552
Alexandre Grenier (Chi)X2820325282005243118356516.95%1558921.0459141380011038
Dennis Everberg (TOT)X44264066110074551656711815.76%4399422.5971421181200004138
Dylan McIlrath (BRI)X3851520-531576856717297.46%70105427.72426121300000140
Christian Fischer (R) (BRI)X135101511140161342151511.90%525519.5902223310113
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (Bel)X5422830-20355651048031312.50%101144326.72281091890001176
Max Friberg (Her)X44213556-1924041761915212210.99%2699922.7141620251490003122
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X2741115-210030444815238.33%6477528.714377118011191
Jack Roslovic (R) (TOT)X563852902046092842547215214.96%31116120.735192439195101266
Ryan Hartman (R) (BRI)X2118213963153356100485418.00%1246922.34369855112261
Thomas Chabot (R) (Ont)X46125062-32260345713579648.89%5092820.178162437176000038
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R) (Bel)X4872330-2610064998749338.05%103129626.995611111600003166
Anton Lindholm (R) (Chi)X2721416-616046606018153.33%4868125.241121177011173
Seth Griffith (R) (Har)X46394079024070861967310719.90%24104722.7615823351432138139
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X47429336520616710041574.00%72109423.28314131180005136
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (Tex)X58284270-1160107782228314812.61%33125921.707132038202000498
Miikka Salomaki (Bin)X5634306448088782175211015.67%27107619.22549281642024128
Andreas Englund (R) (Mil)X4842630-78060916024196.67%105116724.32178101260002152
Corey Shueneman (R) (Chi)X42314171022038744713186.38%4284920.210332970221100
Maxime Macenauer (Bin)X6461012091231131412.90%913522.45325824000015
Derrick Pouliot (R) (Har)X4032225612058767528434.00%64105326.3325791270224133
Brett Ponich (Har)X35823319220837210243297.84%6694527.016713231160221124
Jarred Tinordi (Col)X3841923-2224073857537335.33%55101826.79369181400001136
Jake Dotchin (R) (Leh)X21516212200264642152011.90%3956626.933471179000091
Morgan Rielly (R) (TOT)X193710-160015372011415.00%2837919.97134654101132
A.J. Greer (R) (Leh)X51213840151082425.00%21583.1000001000065
A.J. Jenks (Her)X59232548-638010689168549513.69%2196716.3915611133101163
Aaron Ness (Cle)X55529341763510510412147714.13%100150627.38257161850116172
Adam Clendening (San)X6022500063000.00%39015.050000600005
Adam Erne (R) (Bak)X54162743-25207666127558112.60%3189116.5024691020117100
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R) (Uti)X4912382002740276143.70%4252510.72011025000048
Josh Norris (R) (Mil)X4991423-4240553331102629.03%1972514.81459681000029
Adam Tambellini (R) (Tex)X59263763101809160183609614.21%20113019.165914241650115134
Adrian Kempe (R) (Lav)X575256108140091793188518616.35%22122521.4914152952194011375
Alan Quine (R) (Bin)X55324779-13260601032276613514.10%28115621.027182527187123483
Aleksi Saarela (R) (Tor)X52212849310065661574110413.38%1778415.085101520107000565
Alex Henriksson (R) (S.J)X59151429-31005848114375213.16%1065311.07000011000159
Nico Hischier (R) (Gra)X5281826-5200586367325211.94%1479415.280447152000040
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (S.J)X10000-300020100.00%2302.960000000003
Robert Thomas (R) (TOT)X55111728-6200363978205414.10%1060210.953478108000222
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X46101-22081117445.88%22004.340000200004
Alex Schoenborn (R) (Cle)X38000-200230110.00%0391.0300003000025
Alex Tuch (R) (BRI)X564054942712074842286914117.54%34128923.0271623301682134203
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X484711-926035304819298.33%749410.2900003101342
Alexander Yelesin (R) (BRI)X330441140242011750.00%2542212.7900005000026
Alexandre Carrier (R) (Bak)X57720278440411169837387.14%85136023.85415131740005191
Alexandre Mallet (Mil)X4000100310000.00%0379.250000000003
Anders Bjork (R) (TOT)X3151015014036117129447.04%1133110.6800008000435
Andrei Mironov (R) (Lav)X59618248140497058162710.34%71119520.2513451341012123
Andrej Nestrasil (Uti)X4619365563006789118307416.10%2091719.93791615114101684
Nolan Patrick (R) (Har)X571414281180683988256615.91%1771612.55112216022155
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (Har)X571530458440858889254716.85%22104218.284111510135213491
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (Roc)X3819193862406950113385816.81%2182221.62741119114101182
Andrew O'Brien (Wil)X4842024-1941590786624276.06%84130827.26246131800001145
Andrey Pedan (R) (Lav)X5811415340087725123311.96%73116020.0000051040003142
Angelo Esposito (Her)X601017270180556463263415.87%1776612.77145334000148
Anthony Angello (R) (Leh)X51011-100121110.00%0991.9400003000174
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (Wil)X55193049156109654153416712.42%2197417.71861431165000148
Anthony Cirelli (R) (Syr)X58283159103158481153619618.30%28126621.83131326422051011130
Anthony Duclair (R) (Col)X54302959-52408360170517817.65%2197418.048917191460004101
Joe Snively (R) (Leh)X5619315013205163160569811.88%1177413.823471288000020
Anthony Richard (R) (San)X551020302240585387256011.49%1065011.810000110225113
Morgan Frost (R) (TOT)X36651164028222981720.69%536810.2300005000321
Anton Blidh (R) (Pro)X47813212295555010230497.84%1361413.06011275000253
Anton Gustafsson (Mil)X532235572220951231925311011.46%29111220.975813281390112127
Anton Karlsson (R) (Uti)X42437120141629101913.79%02135.0600005000246
Anton Zlobin (R) (Uti)X351010002022050.00%0240.690000400003
Antti Suomela (R) (Chi)X54192847-64208795167438811.38%2492317.09281010900114102
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (San)X13224-12015101361215.38%515111.61000130000022
Michael Rasmussen (R) (Bak)X593811-518038251691518.75%105008.4700009000060
Austen Brassard (R) (Pro)X541113243160483788324512.50%1254910.1621322600016
Austin Watson (Cle)X55282654101809366158547717.72%32114620.83961514169101498
Austin Wuthrich (R) (Her)X6014142821806733104404613.46%95469.1110128000014
Axel Holmstrom (R) (Syr)X41107179280454644172422.73%1052512.82000138000137
Klim Kostin (R) (Gra)X291452100241320465.00%429710.23000010000127
Barclay Goodrow (R) (Sto)X59132639-112801257513452829.70%23101717.2411011101501122103
Ben Betker (R) (Pro)X4021113-816043715321233.77%5090222.5513471150000102
Ben Johnson (R) (BRI)X432810-63403716378215.41%33387.8600003000031
Ben Thomson (R) (BRI)X56151833-3220715895287915.79%1471612.7800008011284
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (Wil)X553694202648316229.68%1657710.49101116011030
Alexandre Texier (R) (TOT)X40202-460663113156.45%21624.040000400002
Emil Bemstrom (R) (San)X287411-360181247134014.89%42599.250110600000
Blake Heinrich (R) (Leh)X474162011681061766425256.25%64103121.9313471320002145
Blake Lizotte (R) (Syr)X25145-3404915796.67%21827.2700001000110
Blake Speers (R) (BRI)X20000000000000.00%0170.8300000000011
Borna Rendulic (BRI)X562630563620104651355110619.26%2799517.7698172016000006
Filip Chytil (R) (Tex)X8000000000000.00%081.000000000007
Brad Ross (BRI)X5341516025122991713.79%42444.6000003101228
Branden Troock (R) (Lav)X12011000826300.00%0766.290000200000
Brandon Hickey (R) (Sto)X591670804566408212.50%5094215.970000140110145
Brandon Kozun (S.J)X59313768-2928096892096913014.83%39119920.3313142739204000261
Brandon Pirri (Lav)X50292857162607958146449419.86%2285617.1144815137011650
Morgan Geekie (R) (Spr)X516915-10120362249153912.24%351210.05000229011023
Vinni Lettieri (R) (Man)X2831114-700221124142112.50%1633912.1001102400000
Brendan Guhle (R) (TOT)X51491358055644623178.70%5292918.2230371170001109
Brendan Leipsic (R) (Leh)X468816-2160151465153012.31%53357.2800000000014
Brendan Perlini (R) (Bel)X5925194432207664173569314.45%2288915.06235664101298
Brendan Woods (Gra)X56131629-4260698288225314.77%2794116.8004441161126203
Brenden Kichton (Leh)X4745912160294329141413.79%3860212.81000036011143
Brett Bulmer (Her)X1642624078193921.05%21006.240000000000
Brett Connolly (Mil)X407916-1180381864232810.94%541310.320000400003
Brett Kulak (R) (TOT)X33178228036564111132.44%4967220.35011146000064
Brett Lernout (R) (Bak)X56224268835851037935332.53%104138024.6507761480005199
Brett Pesce (R) (Tor)X56115768-944010311817256676.40%88157728.1561925332140227176
Brett Pollock (R) (Wil)X3000000000000.00%041.260000000003
Brett Seney (R) (Bin)X5824204413203546127359918.90%1377013.2701118000355
Lias Andersson (R) (Gra)X212240401113141714.29%61617.660000700001
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (Man)X476612132054222681923.08%74559.6900003000053
Brycen Martin (R) (Tor)X20033-21809155330.00%1024312.170000300004
C.J Suess (R) (Bel)X5916143013300673182455719.51%185268.9101106101126
Jack Studnicka (R) (Gra)X1012324014583212.50%3989.8200001000012
Caleb Jones (R) (Ont)X10022660122100.00%1555.480000100000
Calle Andersson (R) (Roc)X530558220242810550.00%314768.9800003000042
Adam Ruzicka (R) (TOT)X112022206442350.00%0877.950000100004
Cameron Hughes (R) (Cle)X33000-100000000.00%0100.310000000008
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (Mil)X37112060171974414.29%193529.5000009000016
Carter Ashton (Pro)X5420133313409363147438413.61%2086716.0620213116000058
Cedric Paquette (R) (TOT)X54233861-2315114112148488015.54%25103419.1451015101440007110
Chandler Stephenson (R) (Uti)X551620366204642104354515.38%1264811.79033127000016
Charles-Olivier Roussel (Syr)X40224-310017192012610.00%1640310.0800003000016
Chase De Leo (R) (Man)X5692231-7180634310842608.33%1569712.45156481000010
Chris Bigras (R) (Gra)X5131417312049984820196.25%74112922.14000040002168
Chris Brown (Sto)X47111122060484257223219.30%761613.114481098000244
Chris Calhan (R) (Col)X4258131840141434102714.71%123257.740000300000
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (Chi)X37101-2000172014.29%0461.250001400006
Chris Wagner (S.J)X5910223211206748100336010.00%1166811.3300018000110
Christian Djoos (R) (Mil)X42055380222312890.00%194019.54000218000036
Christian Jaros (R) (Sto)X1000000100000.00%077.230000000000
Christian Thomas (Bak)X4441519-410041348128544.94%1561814.04000356000265
Christian Wolanin (R) (Bin)X585914-51404447549269.26%2988015.181124123000246
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Syr)X461539542120063114100347615.00%2394320.5131215141400001121
Christoph Bertschy (R) (Bel)X59314980-19360791252066810115.05%40128821.831121323817513411158
Christian Dvorak (R) (TOT)X5422244621008066115407219.13%3297718.09369111560223109
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (S.J)X3315621801226208165.00%52597.8600013000116
Colby Cave (R) (Her)X2000000000010.00%0178.280000000001
Cole Cassels (R) (Bak)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Cole Ully (R) (S.J)X59232750-71607252140398716.43%1489715.20310131394011259
Colin White (R) (Bak)X10000-200141000.00%1484.750000000001
Collin Miller (San)X55189720050673511112.86%5185715.59000040114210
Ben Jones (R) (S.J)X10000000000000.00%010.130000000001
Colton Sissons (R) (Tor)X4931336433359097154497520.13%1496419.688311201311125119
Colton White (R) (Har)X45088-212020572319100.00%3866014.67000031000156
Connor Carrick (R) (Col)X53133349140501006125351.64%71109220.6013491400002156
Connor Chatam (R) (Har)X57211435-95408874139427615.11%1884014.73134687224746
Connor Clifton (R) (Pro)X31336-210027393114129.68%2654917.72101359000159
Connor Hurley (R) (Bak)X1000000000000.00%000.330000000000
Conor Garland (R) (Bin)X58172441111407830109346115.60%1676613.2131473500000
Corey Trivino (Lav)X5925487310280103117132405818.94%30122720.796111724202101570
Corey Tropp (Pro)X54303969-26520107712216311613.57%36121022.41101525301940003136
Cristoval Nieves (R) (Leh)X54192847-62205356129435814.73%1167012.4029111165000112
Curtis Hamilton (Wil)X357310-48034237419379.46%741211.7700003000240
Curtis Lazar (R) (TOT)X55303060910073561735910817.34%1598817.97391223145022257
Marc McLaughlin (R) (Tor)X2000200012010.00%0178.680000000000
Dakota Mermis (R) (Wil)X5571421714087828737398.05%94124622.65426151630002138
Dalton Smith (Lav)X8000-100200010.00%091.080000100003
Dalton Thrower (R) (Bin)X462141608063414616324.35%5585418.58033166000181
Damon Severson (Bin)X4753035110068939540335.26%61119025.3335811187011181
Daniel Audette (R) (Pro)X436713300313648213612.50%84109.5300002000129
Daniel O'regan (R) (Tex)X593462964380931102276415314.98%35131022.20102030362051014122
Lane Pederson (R) (Uti)X21000-200100000.00%0190.910000200001
Daniel Sprong (R) (Lav)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniel Zaar (R) (TOT)X594643891744098722515715018.33%25117819.9611112231168000388
Danny Biega (Wil)X5431316425540793819127.89%7184315.61112253000059
Alex Steeves (R) (BRI)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Darren Dietz (R) (Bin)X58742499400549914454654.86%65138023.80459182060116104
David Kampf (R) (Leh)X564812-2005103171812.90%91783.1900006000110
David Kase (R) (Bel)X20213080106116718.18%31698.460000200000
Jacob Peterson (R) (S.J)X24213-140144121516.67%11546.4300001000011
David Pope (R) (Har)X57365086736091902207615916.36%34131923.1471623301680337187
Denis Gurianov (R) (TOT)X58324173724078702387814613.45%18105618.218122026178000431
Denis Malgin (R) (Wil)X13202-480107182711.11%21138.660000000001
Dennis Gilbert (R) (Tor)X47022-418040392317140.00%3368814.63011136000063
Derek Forbort (Her)X6081422-6420909576293510.53%76137922.98437101660002121
Devon Teows (R) (Leh)X5521416-1332067704818174.17%51102418.6122441250112144
Dillon Heatherington (R) (Cle)X5541620-204058875919236.78%74115721.03358101270000139
Dmitri Orlov (Gra)X56719266280567165342910.77%55106919.094047130000135
Dominic Turgeon (R) (Lav)X597162307548707926538.86%2775712.82000019202573
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X5217193651006759117327914.53%1479615.3023516117101233
Dominik Kubalik (R) (Col)X41000000210100.00%0421.0300002000031
Dominik Masin (R) (Sto)X54044-91203567221280.00%5182415.270220240000183
Dominik Simon (R) (San)X55324375412088692155615114.88%19113020.546131925168000241
Drake Caggiula (R) (Col)X54223153-130092104148529714.86%2798718.285914211381128131
Dryden Hunt (R) (Har)X4431720212031367227444.17%1053412.1400017202358
Duncan Siemens (R) (Roc)X52210127200393820141310.00%3263812.27123336000024
Ben Meyers (R) (Pro)X38000-200100010.00%0250.6700001000015
Joni Ikonen (R) (Mil)X202132001643350.00%1934.670000200002
Dylan Blujus (R) (TOT)X46279-1214052524118184.88%5578217.010000250223123
Dylan DeMelo (R) (Lav)X59122232322036536223211.61%69100116.9613431090001111
Dylan Sikura (R) (San)X5518102872807038131426513.74%1872613.21000042021583
Dylan Strome (R) (Man)X563155869260761011805512217.22%25110119.679142330188000019
Emil Djuse (R) (Bak)X5905526017431810180.00%2361410.40000017000051
Emil Johansson (R) (Her)X20112200414104110.00%1622111.060000200009
Emil Pettersson (R) (S.J)X59154762-25220821151314811311.45%30130422.1052328262000117150
Emile Poirier (R) (Tex)X449615-120132361233914.75%43447.8200003000044
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (Uti)X11000-140102010.00%0242.200000000000
Eric Gustafsson (S.J)X59144256-432208811916781788.38%119164927.95111526312241016204
Eric Karlsson (R) (Sto)X597815-11180963665252910.77%970111.88011341011366
Eric Knodel (Tex)X5911819-106201391089435391.06%94160827.25033192200002171
Eric Robinson (R) (Chi)X5424174193608065126397719.05%21108620.11448121491014104
Erik Cernak (R) (Man)X4931518-541578745322185.66%63106121.6510161080331109
Erik Nystrom (R) (Leh)X5581624-824063589936728.08%2162111.2901122200006
Ethan Bear (R) (San)X5593746-104207410512038497.50%67142625.9361117231790004133
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Sto)X59373774268088581965710518.88%24120220.381212243220900001
Francis Perron (R) (Cle)X38426040882471316.67%11784.6700000101243
Frank Corrado (R) (Sto)X5771421-1466093999238317.61%85139224.4345920208112273
Freddie Hamilton (Mil)X466814-134036336613389.09%1647110.230000600015
Frederik Gauthier (R) (Roc)X533358911100711102658014512.45%36125023.5972128411850002173
Fredrik Claesson (Pro)X5122123918043615122243.92%6296118.840003960001105
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (BRI)X4441620138032616025226.67%82111725.39246101220221146
Garret Ross (BRI)X56323567-1414083712026011515.84%2697817.468715201370226108
Gianluca Curcuruto (R) (Her)X5544822100383934141511.76%4170312.78000016000138
Grant Besse (R) (Bel)X59111930-7160453976234714.47%765411.0900022300000
Greg McKegg (Gra)X52132002393322.22%2489.680000000018
Greg Pateryn (BRI)X10213-61801510102120.00%1116516.46000017000017
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (Lav)X11000-520112020.00%0322.870000100001
Gustav Forsling (R) (Bel)X37022340617200.00%31865.020000300004
Gustav Olofsson (R) (Bak)X48033-8120244520950.00%3361812.87000227000268
Henri Ikonen (R) (Tor)X357310-1155432541122617.07%83279.3400014000035
Hudson Fasching (R) (TOT)X4516163282406946108295814.81%1670615.6821310105000114
Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (Mil)X5319163522608764129225714.73%1489416.87461012122011348
Nick Suzuki (R) (Ont)X52192342-163805467143508613.29%1675114.446121821165000016
Ian McCoshen (R) (Gra)X56113141038049706019211.67%5898217.530001180001151
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (Bin)X5821719-3460114716227263.23%63114519.741124125000185
Iven Barbashev (R) (Wil)X55242549-1038011071144459516.67%2398117.83214169151000274
Jack Dougherty (R) (Bak)X5321315426053414219154.76%6392617.4802221020001124
Jack Glover (R) (Lav)X36134122001926208105.00%3245512.6400009000058
Jacob De La Rose (R) (Bel)X56142640-280849276185018.42%28102618.3335881400335117
Jacob Josefson (Syr)X582732590606491149559218.12%1695216.426111718144000135
Jacob Larsson (R) (Spr)X43189-422040422812153.57%4871316.59101376000077
Jacob Middleton (R) (Har)X12000000030000.00%0151.220000100005
Jaden Lindo (R) (Tor)X14101220106101310.00%2936.610000300000
Jaedon Descheneau (R) (S.J)X5000000021000.00%091.740000000007
Jake Marchment (R) (Har)X2322440010121441114.29%61365.920000200002
Jake Walman (R) (Spr)X41014004522050.00%96616.5610113000011
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (Tor)X811222044101100.00%0526.500000100005
Jakub Vrana (R) (Lav)X4195145160401770213312.86%113628.8300003000231
Jakub Zboril (R) (Chi)X5082230-73810541028631539.30%72118623.71325111380110147
James Livingstone (BRI)X56132336-12260476799396913.13%2283314.8719107113011024
Jamie McGinn (Her)X60151025-3180735598435515.31%2260110.02000113011039
Miro Heiskanen (R) (BRI)X53315181323568775418295.56%61109820.7220261250000142
Jared Knight (Cle)X55192847-52209788134306014.18%2191116.5735812103112792
Jared McCann (R) (Col)X542214364204052117325818.80%1554710.1300006000018
Erik Brannstrom (R) (Sto)X5571825-7595265850282514.00%54100018.1815610130000030
Jason Dickinson (R) (Tex)X5918123021207359127467414.17%1269911.8500004000243
Cal Foote (R) (Leh)X560990220293619990.00%254868.6800004000025
JC Lipon (R) (Leh)X56257618057153616395.56%84508.040000600000
Jeff Corbett (R) (Tor)X53418225201066877227305.56%74129624.46145121211012167
Timothy Liljegren (R) (Spr)X51521261322031595518199.09%4496718.9627911182000029
Jeremy Bracco (R) (TOT)X5571219-224043198432688.33%559610.8311258000001
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (Syr)X58722291016022657543429.33%5195016.37325882000587
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (S.J)X59235-612028684410164.55%4680313.61000118000047
Jesper Pettersson (R) (Her)X3000100000000.00%041.190000000001
Jesse Graham (R) (Cle)X1714571001223131167.69%1121612.69000011000022
Jiri Sekac (Lav)X59231437-52009153146428115.75%2179813.52011140011683
JJ. Piccinich (R) (Roc)X31000200101010.00%0220.7000005000110
Joakim Nordstrom (Cle)X55213051347510274134519015.67%2190216.4037101498000167
Joakim Nygard (R) (Tex)X591425391804068136388910.29%1475512.79022238000032
Joe Labate (R) (BRI)X28101828-2200554274275613.51%1648717.39156470101134
Nicolas Hague (R) (Ont)X52010107202558289100.00%6978815.15000040112205
Joel Armia (R) (Mil)X47283058103007546156398517.95%2783217.71581318116000237
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (Ont)X52817253120668170244611.43%3283516.061014721014148
Joel Kiviranta (R) (Har)X22101-2203715786.67%31265.7400001000019
Joel Vermin (Syr)X5891221-520493772214612.50%1462710.8113434000000
Johan Larsson (TOT)X53235-50010144918234.08%12013.790001200004
John Gilmour (R) (Sto)X13022-340158112100.00%213910.710000000002
John Hayden (R) (Pro)X38336-15803223336179.09%1439310.341011400003
John Marino (R) (Wil)X5531215-6160424829122410.34%3175213.68112218101135
John Quenneville (R) (Pro)X3891625-3395535190226510.00%1361916.290336115000134
John Ramage (Col)X5421719-9140631018626312.33%72116921.6610171300111164
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (Bel)X57010100100113528980.00%3763111.0600003000020
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (TOT)X36268-9401132205910.00%103489.68000020000012
Henri Jokiharju (R) (TOT)X5202240024361810120.00%3957010.96000000002172
Jonathan Marchessault (Col)X49275178-336079111188628814.36%24110422.5251924261611017145
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (Tor)X3751924-316020508135366.17%4977520.9636910113000142
Jonathan Racine (R) (Col)X5421517-6560634913101415.38%4277014.26000053011070
Jonny Brodzinski (R) (Bin)X529223119120646172205012.50%1368513.18000015000244
Joonas Donskoi (Bin)X58242549-124067421344511017.91%1494716.333361315200018
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (Bel)X3521113516026442717127.41%3763118.04224568011064
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X5491019-8240734512030547.50%964611.95213652011236
Jordan Schroeder ()X168816540142537151821.62%522514.06022028000212
Jordan Subban (R) (Bak)X3001131009126310.00%82227.410000100005
Dylan Samberg (R) (Har)X1000000000000.00%022.320000000002
Joseph Blandisi (R) (Col)X47183250-12204940123347414.63%2492919.76661218124224577
Sebastian Ahaut (R) (Gra)X1911260061472214.29%71819.520000100005
Josh Anderson (R) (Ont)X5212820-1220554796197012.50%2062812.08000061127101
Josh Archibald (BRI)X56281000016194917204.08%113466.170000600000
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (Wil)X5000000000000.00%030.520000000002
Josh Wesley (R) (Mil)X4011200252000.00%2389.620000000000
Joshua Jacobs (R) (Har)X30099-480222621960.00%2443314.43000125022048
Joshua Leivo (R) (TOT)X591328417100735315658928.33%987014.742461189123345
Juho Lammikko (R) (Uti)X541223356220533912432689.68%2158010.7402232500001
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Man)X4611314113201532181875.56%3058512.71000220000026
Julius Honka (R) (Roc)X5111415210052794616262.17%51100919.7801131250002111
Justin Auger (R) (Tex)X593811-52033133113279.68%54958.390000700000
Justin Bailey (R) (TOT)X328917-140383779255210.13%1255417.302461175000073
Cale Fleury (R) (Har)X31033-3806288750.00%1832810.5700002000019
Justin Shugg (S.J)X59241236-15220745893287325.81%2794816.07821014165000011
Juuso Ikonen (R) (Wil)X3011000000000.00%031.040000000000
Juuso Riikola (R) (Uti)X5541822-550084817735335.19%66128123.28213161430110172
Keaton Thompson (R) (Tor)X5641014939550734828178.33%51103018.3921321300001119
Ian Mitchell (R) (Mil)X53123-914053114677.14%955410.4611226500009
Keegan Lowe (R) (Bel)X5922224740074848137322.47%68129321.92033121600110142
Kerby Rychel (R) (Her)X54313566-7495116682325013013.36%33111920.731361930164202787
Michael Anderson (R) (Ont)X5105510100592430.00%133526.9100004900000
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOT)X5218173501604853115487715.65%1765012.4923556700002
Daniil Miromanov (R) (Uti)X5511011424030242012135.00%2060811.06112367000014
Kevin Rooney (R) (Bel)X5972027410057419944567.07%1666011.1800005000236
Kevin Roy (R) (Pro)X54181735-140576189236720.22%1369412.8504424200000
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Spr)X51274067144209560181639214.92%20101219.847132019157000236
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (Bin)X56033-5806142230.00%163165.640000100009
Jakub Galvas (R) (BRI)X50088-5320163523950.00%3154110.8200009000021
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (Roc)X436612-580251558213410.34%123658.490000100000
Kurtis Macdermid (R) (TOT)X55171835172801066784195320.24%2083515.181676101101245
Kyle Capobianco (R) (Chi)X3902216011209240.00%203569.1300001000017
Kyle Connor (R) (TOT)X54262551-612087701987412613.13%33122522.6958132918130312149
Kyle Platzer (R) (S.J)X4291423-4100144673295612.33%1146211.0000004000114
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (Tor)X41044-3120183911760.00%3649612.0900002000015
Lane MacDermid (TOT)X15459-780161438172010.53%722515.0220237000017
Reilly Walsh (R) (Mil)X53189-1120135119285.26%3961011.5010128000074
Laurent Dauphin (R) (Leh)X52101-1403020250.00%1390.751011700001
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Tex)X8000120221020.00%0405.030000000001
Matthew Kiersted (R) (Chi)X370447207237150.00%283198.6200001000023
Louis Leblanc ()X61230408211559.09%16911.430000000000
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X3941822042053658028375.00%4885922.0222413102011289
Lucas Lessio (R) (Gra)X56162541152207357139629111.51%1591116.283369125011490
Lucas Wallmark (R) (Mil)X5192029-860467390215610.00%2077315.16123351000687
Lucas Wallmarkk (R) (Leh)X531723407160435699317217.17%1154410.2722443900009
Ludwig Bystrom (R) (Man)X56118196240891088341431.20%106147626.35033112000002191
Mackenzie MacEachern (R) (Uti)X483811-46027225718315.26%93226.700000300007
Mario Lucia (R) (S.J)X5961420-1116032169335546.45%84667.900000100004
Mark Friedman (R) (Col)X42011720762010.00%42305.4800001000011
Mark Jankowski (R) (Bak)X59204363920094116168519911.90%31122220.716915271730118202
Mark MacMillan (Mil)X4000000110030.00%051.270000100000
Mark McNeill (R) (Mil)X5319224112008054150387712.67%3294717.87246131121015110
Jacob Bryson (R) (Her)X6000-100000000.00%2162.740000000000
Mason Appleton (R) (Lav)X16145-4405417285.88%1905.650000100007
Mason Geertsen (R) (Bel)X5921012930028503120106.45%3279313.45000220000038
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X5815344982158786129507311.63%19106918.423111416171202578
Mathieu Brodeur (Sto)X5121719-110072776126303.28%66111521.870333101000294
Mathieu Joseph (R) (Man)X563325581240010267153508421.57%18107219.14781525162112693
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (Cle)X463192218037635320175.66%3776516.64246451000162
Nick Blankenburg (R) (BRI)X5221820632060634020185.00%5788216.96033474000184
Matt Puempel (R) (Spr)X1301114012213270.00%11058.070000300001
Matt Roy (R) (TOT)X45312151180222927112111.11%2369015.34011478000053
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (Col)X541615314260564795255316.84%2081115.036391213600000
Matthew Benning (R) (Man)X56279820030664416134.55%5081314.51011169000148
Matthew Finn (R) (Wil)X26167200101713697.69%1331011.910000100003
Matthew Highmore (R) (Tor)X35971614029145482916.67%23088.792022700015
Matthew Nieto (Sto)X56386610426520114772608915014.62%28117621.0018254369201000118
Mattias Janmark (Roc)X533111494019194911286.12%104007.5500008000134
Max Gortz (R) (Wil)X5591322280373311729747.69%1061611.210000800000
Max McCormick (Syr)X44325-310032162191314.29%42716.1600000000011
Maxim Mamin (R) (Cle)X40358120871461521.43%31112.790000400002
Michael Bournival (Leh)X47353368-918090882186813016.06%41110523.51121426321560005163
Michael Chaput (Roc)X53121729-6120515312736779.45%1862211.7300005000022
Michael Dal Colle (R) (Col)X42000000414110.00%0591.4100001000038
Michael Downing (R) (Syr)X25000040314010.00%41124.490001300004
Michael Ferland (Syr)X5281018-6240643910741707.48%1362912.09000230000492
Michael Joly (R) (Uti)X48145-7201124216264.76%52825.870000300000
Michael McCarron (R) (Bel)X35314-314028214010257.50%22737.790000000001
Michael Mersch (Tex)X354610-72022218021405.00%93289.380000200005
Michael Prapavessis (R) (Her)X4417821401436197125.26%2453012.0400001000112
Connor Mackey (R) (Tex)X381233140122617455.88%2744311.6600002000031
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (Man)X3000020010000.00%1217.040000000001
Mike Hoffman (Her)X5820254591609651137407114.60%1877313.343581163000322
Jack Rathbone (R) (Uti)X4000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Mike Reilly (Roc)X4543135952062937029385.71%79114825.51167111570000122
Austin Strand (R) (Wil)X3000-300000100.00%2217.090000000000
Mikhail Grigorenko (R) (Roc)X53223052131608753150428714.67%2095117.94471125152235753
Mikhail Vorobyev (R) (Har)X3000000010000.00%061.930000000005
Mikko Vainonen (R) (Her)X6012324-1733545858025401.25%76138323.0503371790000131
Mitchell Heard (Spr)X7123240913961011.11%49713.9200000000128
Mitchell Stephens (R) (Man)X5000-100121010.00%0397.710000300000
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (Leh)X5618274574007164155417911.61%1891416.3236914150000122
Myles Bell (R) (Roc)X5361420320049377928497.59%104909.2500002700000
Nelson Nogier (R) (Man)X12022-2806184100.00%1015012.4700000011112
Nick Cousins (R) (Col)X54405191-845576872117215118.96%35123422.85111627351741015160
Nick Mattson (Roc)X53532371356090898433405.95%85142926.96347202010111152
Nick Merkley (R) (Man)X346915340141146162313.04%32788.180000500000
Nick Paul (R) (Roc)X536713-132019266618269.09%93817.1901122300000
Nick Shore (Leh)X44254166763564681536311916.34%2090820.647152216146202672
Nick Sorensen (R) (Leh)X5061117-7100253357162810.53%1152910.580110800000
Nicklas Jensen (R) (Spr)X1926868022123911335.13%420710.9100005000119
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (Her)X57262551-128010770169459715.38%1992916.3171811123011448
Nicolas Petan (R) (Uti)X542625512608283153376716.99%2595817.7527918136000251
Nicolas Roy (R) (Pro)X401233203742025.00%1681.7001104000115
Nikita Gusev (Syr)X40123-1407912648.33%1882.20011111000025
Nikita Nesterov (R) (Bel)X4721214-218032553512105.71%3487918.71112691000089
Nikita Scherbak (R) (Roc)X53628-260281134141317.65%52965.590000000000
Niko Mikkola (R) (Pro)X5421113212032422613127.69%4073613.64112145000037
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (Man)X49162238-1806551142457911.27%2370314.354481146101175
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R) (Her)X6000020112000.00%0172.910000000007
Noah Hanifin (R) (Syr)X4222022-114051587629242.63%5388321.03123111170002101
Noah Juulsen (R) (Pro)X5451823-20220791019734315.15%85144526.76426242050002158
Nolan Vesey (R) (Mil)X5319726-6320832177194924.68%1064612.18101228000112
Oskar Lindblom (R) (Pro)X54171330-152007037133478412.78%2288016.3054914107000038
Grant Hutton (R) (Spr)X1000-100000000.00%01010.450000000000
Patrick Russell (R) (Roc)X533030001252560.00%01011.910000500008
Patrick Sieloff (R) (Roc)X53614204360646760212810.00%56109520.6611281470221112
Jack Ahcan (R) (Chi)X39033-2207134730.00%122025.190000000003
Pavel Kraskovsky (R) (BRI)X56253661212608183152419816.45%2096717.286814231070113102
Peter Cehlarik (R) (Sto)X5314822-20805647109314912.84%1562111.722023221014142
Peter Holland (Lav)X5017284552206667126347013.49%1982816.56561118137000035
Brayden Pachal (R) (Pro)X19022-51403131320.00%423612.4300000000010
Petr Straka (TOT)X5025204591408641126367919.84%2169013.793251175011120
Petteri Lindbohm (R) (Sto)X914531007514787.14%717119.0410132000001
Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (Uti)X4813142794004224107284712.15%1249710.3500043600001
Phil McRae (Bak)X59151631-122607859110397913.64%1572712.33112435000216
Philip Varone (Sto)X35151025-6260686393285816.13%1662017.704048700001107
Philippe Myers (R) (Bak)X47099-718036674017130.00%4688018.720005960220104
Phillip Danault (R) (Pro)X52162339-1260794598357816.33%2994518.17481211151000255
Alex Formenton (R) (Tor)X5610919-6160603852163719.23%874713.34112277000125
Brandon Hagel (R) (Syr)X581925441436010551121268015.70%1787915.1626815138000028
Radek Faksa (R) (Pro)X54264470-25395871172187612911.93%41123822.9391827351940006171
Radel Fazleev (R) (Tex)X8000000001100.00%0141.7500000000012
Radovan Bondra (R) (Tor)X4000000100000.00%141.090000000002
Raphael Bussieres (R) (Wil)X3011000211140.00%0227.420000000000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (Sto)X4784250-8195729217355404.62%76120425.6141418361830007101
Reece Willcox (R) (Tex)X5811920-1375491087321261.37%69130222.45033101570110134
Reid Boucher (R) (Bin)X581425390200818484255516.67%2199017.0733614152101340
Reid McNeill (Leh)X5552227-23210761038242496.10%74144626.30358162010003222
Remi Elie (R) (Bak)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Maxime Comtois (R) (Cle)X55149238235784375205118.67%661111.10101637000015
Pierre Engvall (R) (San)X5512820700456049143324.49%2184915.44000061125210
Richard Nejezchleb (R) (Cle)X5599182220333973324312.33%1162611.380000000004
Riley Armstrong (Gra)X56293261862011688141468620.57%2098017.496410151491018111
Riley Barber (R) (Mil)X53111324280483766274916.67%114718.8800003000144
Rinat Valiev (R) (Leh)X56088-48040593511270.00%4488415.79011074000292
Noah Cates (R) (BRI)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (Mil)X33336-322027151641018.75%62888.730000000000
Robbie Russo (R) (Bin)X5849131260243733111612.12%285719.8400004000049
Robin Norell (R) (S.J)X5921416114063755825243.45%70116519.7422461390003123
Roland McKeown (R) (TOT)X599273613408411674403012.16%104160427.1821113102211012203
Roman Horak (Tex)X5971017-740463267274410.45%44567.730000000003
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X52193150-164009756159397511.95%2492717.836101618163000254
Ross Johnston (R) (Roc)X43000-100511100.00%0240.5700000000018
Rourke Chartier (R) (San)X55354378362097921815711319.34%20108719.771091925168000012
Hayden Hodgson (R) (Chi)X35312156005349417227.32%1558316.67044488000023
Ryan Culkin (R) (Har)X432911-730035453518165.71%3759213.76022032011039
Ryan Donato (R) (Sto)X10000-4001138150.00%112312.330000100003
Ryan Fitzgerald (R) (Cle)X5517926-1205861116405914.66%1260110.930000200005
Ryan Graves (R) (Her)X6000000030100.00%0243.940000000000
Ryan Murphy (R) (Col)X4552631-744056857734236.49%59102622.812810151480111135
Ryan Olsen (R) (Mil)X4000100042100.00%1338.210000000000
Ryan Pulock (R) (Gra)X5551116610061886019358.33%85107619.571011100111148
Ryan Spooner (Sto)X59131023-23240765414030729.29%2372812.3400003011337
Taro Hirose (R) (Bak)X447916-16025352222813.46%53217.300000300004
Michael Carcone (R) (Col)X54515204120512447112610.64%64758.7901101700007
Sam Carrick (TOT)X58244266-5475931351535810415.69%37119820.6651116191740111100
Sam Kurker (R) (Wil)X5511819-7120462087266012.64%154448.070000300000
Sami Niku (R) (TOT)X5411415103201736331083.03%3063811.82011118000029
Samuel Blais (R) (Har)X573628644320115772276913415.86%29101217.7588162212831412111
Samuel Groulx (S.J)X5992130-186808612011242418.04%99142624.174610201860001142
Scott Harrington (R) (TOT)X5521921-1158086878629372.33%101147626.84156211830110168
Scott Wilson (Lav)X58183452204809254127377714.17%2396616.6524614160000255
Sean Walker (R) (Syr)X58044-12402847191280.00%2960410.4200003000011
Sebastian Collberg (R) (Har)X5323416471006157113408120.35%25102019.254141814148011221
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (Lav)X3811516340311641193226.83%82546.690000200004
Shane Gersich (R) (Tex)X8000-100000000.00%050.650000000000
Shane Prince (Spr)X3021012-24033253916245.13%834411.4801109000016
Boris Katchouk (R) (Man)X3948120120281231132412.90%73268.3600012300004
Simon Bourque (R) (Tor)X2000-100002100.00%1136.380000200000
Slater Koekkoek (R) (BRI)X503192284063796326324.76%78123624.7223571440111172
Sonny Milano (R) (Gra)X5620294993807551142478214.08%1886815.502791815600005
Stanislav Galiev (Mil)X6000000000000.00%040.630000000002
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (Ont)X2000-100142010.00%0199.440000000001
Cole Smith (R) (Her)X1021360044105220.00%1707.040000000000
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (Chi)X32617-412034162514824.00%43139.7700000000015
Steven Santini (R) (Har)X5352429-1420758010531564.76%76118922.43246131100111162
Steven Spinner (R) (Wil)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jeff Malott (R) (Wil)X557512-6160451961193711.48%24097.440000000003
Sven Andrighetto (R) (Leh)X56222143121958465118318218.64%13100617.96347101530116121
T.J Brodie (Mil)X5342226-234053798427314.76%56106220.0512341030113123
T.J. Tynan (San)X4711182911495728388274812.50%2281817.400112580003142
Tanner Kero (Gra)X214261802192282318.18%01677.940000000000
Tanner Richard (R) (Roc)X53182745437593100141518012.77%3695518.016511181393035120
Taylor Aronson (TOT)X6123-4205781112.50%813622.70101117000017
Teemu Hartikainen (TOT)X59475198136951261062888615616.32%40128821.83132134341791232164
Teemu Pulkkinen (Uti)X55292655-93408073195559614.87%41111920.357613241331014141
Theodor Blueger (R) (S.J)X5092736-19140666914044896.43%1584616.91491318128011246
Thomas Gobeil (R) (S.J)X10000000000000.00%020.250000100000
Thomas Spelling (R) (Chi)X54222143-716065491936312811.40%2689016.49481229134000435
Brandon Biro (R) (TOT)X9101-3000121150.00%0242.660000000008
Parker Kelly (R) (Chi)X52314-140193131823.08%12053.9500002000015
Tobias Lindberg (R) (Tor)X5451217880352634162214.71%104728.750000900000
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X100222001589460.00%1939.3400003000115
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X54192039-83606243129387414.73%2386315.985271488101250
Mike Hardman (R) (Tor)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Tommy Vannelli (R) (Her)X6022224-74033805727263.51%71122920.4903341440000111
Travis Sanheim (R) (San)X5595665-3320839015166535.96%59123722.49715223617800007
Trevor Carrick (R) (Sto)X412911-1424047415423293.70%2368416.68022662000171
Troy Bourke (R) (Mil)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Troy Terry (R) (Gra)X5611920140344761214618.03%145599.990000600000
Tucker Poolman (R) (Tex)X5921618456085635517173.64%58118420.0801121450001109
Ty Rattie (R) (Lav)X51912213180441669223913.04%45009.8100016000112
Tyler Bozak (Bak)X114812-3140223031141912.90%924021.78224427000129
Tyler Graovac (R) (Uti)X4731013-116035244514246.67%123537.520001000000
Tyler Lewington (R) (Lav)X9000-520642020.00%2525.830000000001
Tyler Motte (R) (Col)X54141125-54406035120385111.67%1860711.2401101900000
Tyler Pitlick (Bel)X55354176-1014094571734911420.23%16101918.5210152524141000027
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (BRI)X33549-58030185824478.62%32577.800000000000
Martin Necas (R) (Tor)X56142741-33556936108366112.96%1785215.2238111311400001
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (Bin)X58224668-148085751514611914.57%35115619.937142120202011346
Drake Batherson (R) (TOT)X51323870756060432036714315.76%1496318.89814223116100000
Victor Rask (R) (Sto)X51356510026320921161916412418.32%22104020.40929383219110111
Viktor Baldayev (R) (Spr)X120228200131642100.00%1720517.0700007000033
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X5810616-1780442899215910.10%115539.530000900000
Ville Pokka (R) (Tex)X59110111017546554620172.17%5987614.84011143000060
Vincent Dunn (R) (Her)X60391251003529456256.67%54968.260000000003
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (Col)X425914-1318018185719368.77%64029.580000000000
Owen Tippet (R) (Har)X5755106260512649141510.20%768412.0002205700000
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (Bin)X584610714021162741614.81%64818.300000300000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (TOT)X55218206180611025813273.45%65116121.101014980001181
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (Sto)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vladislav Namestnikov (Gra)X19448-46019203372212.12%51899.9500005000016
Warren Foegele (R) (Her)X6000000010000.00%020.260000000002
Will Borgen (R) (Har)X17011120660010.00%3804.690000000006
William Carrier (R) (S.J)X59274572-28260115742187411712.39%24134122.73101929312010119181
Kole Lind (R) (Pro)X4061117320171658204010.34%13729.3101102200000
William Lagesson (R) (Uti)X4503348014258630.00%324199.3100004000031
Xavier Ouellet (R) (Col)X5418910215631336113.03%2659310.9800002011030
Zac Dalpe (Cle)X554261103154201021502169915719.44%39125522.8182129341743365166
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (Col)X5416193502355648130398012.31%1858910.90011011000021
Zach Stepan (R) (Her)X58162339-61605985106337715.09%1997316.78381114163000017
Taylor Raddysh (R) (Sto)X29123-1840221217855.88%630010.350000600000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Roc)X43022-2200894100.00%62064.790000000003
Zachary Sanford (R) (Bel)X59465197-8880103632599816017.76%37128221.74101828521902138149
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (Cle)X38000100231010.00%1360.950000000000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (Leh)X56294574-117569732117012313.74%29128022.85111930321850007212
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (TOT)X53383472755591521866111020.43%2095217.97138213417700015
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (Tex)X5928164442809995169457116.57%2096016.2672917159000238
Charlie McAvoy (R) (TOT)X4911617-41804663352492.86%5594819.340115119000033
Jakob Chychrun (R) (Ont)X5032427-532034747325294.11%3388517.702681415600002
Logan Brown (R) (Tor)X56131629-63208064106346812.26%1467812.11224222000550
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (Bak)X59101525-5280784996256110.42%1877113.07123587000113
Logan Stanley (R) (S.J)X4101212148061514614160.00%4975118.31033776000277
Sam Steel (R) (Col)X54112-4006693911.11%11031.900000800000
Samuel Girard (R) (Chi)X5422325-522034536027373.33%4993317.27145583000094
Jordan Kyrou (R) (San)X52273360146077561765512115.34%32100819.3869153415900000
Dillon Dube (R) (Roc)X53459-42027202751414.81%73226.080001600000
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X526612-240324841131814.63%2359411.43000081014115
Julien Gauthier (R) (Man)X569101996049264493920.45%1364211.46000116000151
Victor Mete (R) (Cle)X28055410082714850.00%1733211.8700002011014
Jesper Bratt (R) (Sto)X45161430-5435554363265525.40%2173016.235387114000047
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X55358020049252992310.34%174478.130000000006
Patrik Laine (R) (TOT)X491517328200513489224416.85%772214.7334711126101319
Clayton Keller (R) (Bak)X1315660043114149.09%0896.820000000000
Alexander Nylander (R) (Pro)X34011200110010.00%1451.3100003000020
Ryan Lomberg (R) (TOT)X55251843133009452137377618.25%1883215.1325711106000017
Nico Sturm (R) (Sto)X5961016-222052527427448.11%1368211.56000111122124
Artem Zub (R) (Pro)X4111314-1524042606831291.47%63104625.5112351410001129
Dan Renouf (R) (Uti)X55189-11153147317153.23%3374013.460000650111136
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (San)X5151621-214047287032587.14%1455810.9501146000001
Jalen Chatfield (R) (Chi)X5132023-20535103856229314.84%80128025.1112341610000162
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (Mil)X30152035-14140532682325618.29%1151717.22459954101110
Filip Hronek (R) (TOT)X48320231920065916131274.92%59109222.760113860001118
Karson Kuhlman (R) (Lav)X5981321780595970144211.43%1659210.030000140115100
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (Wil)X551039494500547515473686.49%78120421.9071320391630001110
Marc Michaelis (R) (Cle)X53161733-92408276107406514.95%2384515.953367101101239
Trevor Moore (R) (TOT)X441112232120323134142332.35%1045210.2710111500006
Anatoli Golyshev (R) (Syr)X579615-7140271452153617.31%72895.070000200001
Rhett Gardner (R) (BRI)X5691726-2328084699519479.47%1977713.88246771000251
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (Bak)X13314-460109148921.43%4977.490000000000
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (Leh)X56123-1140192215326.67%93696.5900001000015
Lucas Carlsson (R) (Tor)X3207798026563020110.00%3265720.52000380000055
Ross Colton (R) (BRI)X5610414-160412957173817.54%1456710.120000400008
Alexander Barabanov (R) (Har)X571010200140473082302912.20%135449.5500004000031
Jeremy Davies (R) (Roc)X53156-380113118485.56%174899.2200001000035
Logan O'Connor (R) (Her)X7000000010000.00%040.500000100000
Tanner Laczynski (R) (Spr)X516612-158042398826636.82%1863912.53000239000015
Mathieu Olivier (R) (Tor)X56151429-6200754985284917.65%2173813.18213667011125
Rem Pitlick (R) (Syr)X58810181100352272254611.11%64046.9600022300000
Tyler Benson (R) (Tor)X5613203310260915885285915.29%2986015.36246486000080
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (TOT)X4315193482604444108417913.89%865815.31022473101349
Nathan Noel (R) (Cle)X383146100188204815.00%52165.700000200000
Kole Sherwood (R) (Lav)X595712-724073246119238.20%85689.6200018000223
Frederic Allard (R) (TOT)X49055-51803646211270.00%3956111.4500006000026
Pius Suter (R) (Col)X54112-5001311160116.25%21773.280000500001
Carl Grundstrom (R) (TOT)X5151015360343234213414.71%174919.6400021200000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X2911213-54020213313163.03%433911.6902221300003
Olli Juolevi (R) (Mil)X53156-420028332214104.55%3766212.50112576000120
Jordan Gross (R) (S.J)X49279-122603434248148.33%3260212.3010114000014
Liam O'Brien (R) (Chi)X522462603718389165.26%63005.760000200001
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (Har)X514711-24017203391912.12%64158.130000000000
Adam Brooks (R) (Wil)X55818261240967258123113.79%1482615.023474101000138
Connor Bunnaman (R) (Syr)X58189-6002043198175.26%164908.460000000003
Matt Luff (R) (Tex)X5951217232054205415389.26%1068111.5402203300000
Kale Clague (R) (TOT)X39066-91201839199120.00%3161115.67000091000027
Andrew Peeke (R) (Har)X190110401444100.00%51186.190000100001
Ryan Lindgren (R) (Gra)X5327911803451371855.41%5173013.78000000000113
Jake Bean (R) (Bin)X5801212314011433316140.00%2458310.05011050000021
Trent Frederic (R) (San)X12101-400101631633.33%616113.4100005101248
Mason Marchment (R) (Bin)X58111021560382167233916.42%84547.820000000001
Keaton Middleton (R) (Col)X5425721602032188911.11%214828.93112218000031
Josh Mahura (R) (Man)X1813426071213587.69%722612.5700011800005
Tage Thompson (R) (Sto)X58022-810018309780.00%54417.600000300000
Tanner Jeannot (R) (Pro)X545914-11355682342143111.90%125219.6400011800002
Luke Kunin (R) (Lav)X9000000000000.00%040.480000000003
Max Lajoie (R) (Col)X540003804146020.00%62023.750000300004
Brett Murray (R) (Leh)X5412321609671314.29%2921.700000500000
Brett Howden (R) (Bin)X58131326460234271234118.31%184898.4300000000113
Max Jones (R) (Man)X4000-200010000.00%192.160000000000
Garret Pilon (R) (BRI)X43347110026152281213.64%32696.250000100001
Nathan Bastian (R) (Man)X4000-200011010.00%0174.140000000006
William Lockwood (R) (Uti)X47224-120104226109.09%41643.4900015000015
Joey Anderson (R) (Tex)X10000-360493250.00%1828.180000000000
Dante Fabbro (R) (Har)X5000100000000.00%030.560000000003
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (Tex)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vincent Desharnais (R) (Bin)X28000-220930010.00%51234.390000000000
Givani Smith (R) (Tex)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dylan Coghlan (R) (Chi)X542101278025623915175.13%5870012.97101129000041
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (Cle)X430660801629207130.00%2147411.0200001000029
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (Bel)X17101-5406733733.33%11096.400000100001
Carsen Twarynski (R) (Mil)X16000020296020.00%11056.580000000000
Wade Allison (R) (Chi)X4113619-2120223085243615.29%449211.9911232900003
Blake Hillman (R) (Syr)X22000320020000.00%3783.530000000005
Matt Kiersted (R) (Leh)X39000-24010100210.00%41553.980000000002
Noah Gregor (R) (S.J)X42106162180234260163416.67%1342710.16123334000013
Drew O'Connor (R) (S.J)X40336-17403951561220.00%22786.940000100002
Yegor Korshkov (R) (Har)X3000000000000.00%010.370000100000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (Bak)X10022-3201144030.00%211711.720000000006
Riley Stillman (R) (Leh)X20000140200010.00%1462.290000200008
Rasmus Asplund (R) (Uti)X47224-24074111318.18%41032.1800000000019
Brandon Gignac (R) (BRI)X20000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Oskar Steen (R) (TOT)X21000000000000.00%000.020000000000
William Bitten (R) (Man)X9000-320556010.00%0545.990000000002
Otto Koivula (R) (Tor)X29224410010121341215.38%22177.470000400002
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Bel)X3213410043124108.33%21504.680000000000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (S.J)X10000-100010000.00%0131.350000000000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (TOT)X27415-88012112272318.18%22077.680000000000
Casey Staum (R) (BRI)X15011-6601077510.00%818412.260000100007
Cliff Pu (R) (Bel)X3000000000000.00%010.190000000000
German Rubtsov (R) (Wil)X5011100012010.00%0316.170000000000
Beck Malenstyn (R) (Pro)X18000420113220.00%2512.830000000000
Maksim Sushko (R) (Chi)X544610114015102872114.29%44969.180000200000
Pascal Laberge (R) (Col)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Linus Sandin (R) (Har)X417613518036174491915.91%103478.450000000000
Joona Koppanen (R) (Chi)X26000200020000.00%0220.8400000000015
Marian Studenic (R) (Col)X17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Kevan Miller ()X90223120191510530.00%1017119.0000005000126
Jordan Oesterle (Syr)X5832831-250077788429303.57%74127021.8926861680002131
Austin Czarnik (Her)X1681119900121453152115.09%621613.5221351700000
Carson Meyer (R) (Pro)X38224-6201912223149.09%01935.080000300000
Bryce Kindopp (R) (Bel)X16000-320812010.00%1392.460000100000
Alexander Volkov (R) (Har)X31123-1601813185125.56%51886.0601101100004
Stelio Mattheos (R) (Chi)X53022-52011108350.00%01873.520000000000
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Tor)X4000000000000.00%051.180000200000
Jason Robertson (R) (Ont)X521216287280772984274314.29%977614.9365111816100003
Evan Rodrigues (R) (Wil)X55274875-6295901081645811816.46%33119521.7210213133202000296
Alex Belzile (R) (Tex)X5092029340675487265710.34%1577815.572461012800001
Gerald Mayhew (R) (Cle)X55171633-102956247103326016.50%1283015.0947111212400000
C.J. Smith (R) (TOT)X3325706031141961410.53%22306.970000200001
Radim Simek (R) (Spr)X4721113910045823214176.25%8697320.70000080220146
Patrick Brown (R) (Spr)X511737542039513080100206017.00%2698719.3631013151512246102
Andrew Poturalski (R) (Roc)X53123820131011179.09%21182.230000200004
Dean Kukan (R) (Lav)X5311112-16054805515191.82%68109320.631234730002124
Jake Virtanen (R) (Bak)X58232245-828087591915510512.04%2395916.53471119122112248
Jordan LaVallee (Tex)X47273158128081811734811415.61%26107722.918917241700004129
Nathan Walker (R) (Man)X55224062456078722156412710.23%31107319.503141724171000299
Nicholas Baptiste (R) (Tor)X47294776-561573561664811117.47%2693719.947172428155000355
Tony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X421245576215489715355667.84%59113427.0041115331540553114
Michael McLeod (R) (Man)X5524113562005175149539016.11%1878614.29123758101385
Danton Heinen (R) (Lav)X573261931340107632376314413.50%25121021.226162227188011166
J.T. Brown (TOT)X49132538-2255606616142988.07%3781216.57145104100012120
Jake Evans (R) (Chi)X5018244211805174137407013.14%766413.296391367022139
Joe Morrow (Gra)X5512425236070817642341.32%76117221.32044121960111110
Oliver Kylington (R) (Uti)X5051520718063907632336.58%65116923.3811271300003139
Viktor Loov (Lav)X5732427-922085976225274.84%70135023.6926891990001112
Wiley Sherman (R) (TOT)X45221231714043756419293.13%66100122.2523510970003137
Robby Fabbri (R) (Bak)X4128265481406646154497718.18%2387321.297613251270002112
Valentin Zykov (R) (Tor)X53294675-820086681775314016.38%38114021.529152432183202492
Darroll Powe (Ont)X4519315032203978117337916.24%2170615.680222111124116
John Draeger (R) (Spr)X3321113020049484316164.65%4362418.920000310222103
Mattias Backman (Mil)X4721012220031412610147.69%4872915.51123363000261
Mirco Mueller (R) (Man)X5252934-2240931088628335.81%98135326.01437171270005179
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (Bel)X56243256112070671646511314.63%2492616.54661216142000212
Ondrej Kase (R) (Bin)X54333770-1711577731945712317.01%25110220.419122142193000240
Roman Josi (TOT)X5131316-710055898240293.66%66110921.75213141610110121
Zac Leslie (R) (Bak)X4341721-1238074847830445.13%74103824.1525791340222100
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (Chi)X51121426-7320875196354512.50%1671113.94101144202446
Andy Andreoff (Wil)X207916460432555244512.73%929614.79000015000146
Joey Laleggia (Her)X5343034-16100591268240594.88%84148227.9718981940111147
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X44162440-422062511554510510.32%1681418.49491320127000143
Danny Kristo (Gra)X482232541536011362140458215.71%3198420.507613201411015138
Griffin Reinhart (R) (Spr)X42632386200717610855515.56%68110226.2335827160112188
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (TOT)X32202949-3805275131335315.27%2471322.2839121899112394

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Labanc (R) (Sto)X000.00%300000.90000001200000
Sven Baertschi (Bin)X0040.00%523000.00000000021000
Ryan Dzingel (Har)X0050.00%610000.00000001100000
Mattias Tedenby (Lav)X0075.00%410003.270000000227001
Tomas Tatar (Col)X0075.00%400000.86000000042000
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X4047.19%392115001.36030000086120
Jake DeBrusk (R) (Sto)X0040.00%500000.900000000162000
Adam Fox (R) (Lav)X010.00%02632000.76000000022031
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X0058.27%12752000.23010000210000
Kyle Rau (Chi)X0061.81%14441001.46110001200000
Lawson Crouse (R) (Chi)X0048.15%2721000.91010000210000
Vince Dunn (R) (Har)X100.00%0109000.58000000180101
Ben Hutton (R) (Her)X000.00%078000.340000000374000
Stefan Matteau (R) (Roc)X000.00%301002.63000001100010
Elias Lindholm (R) (Spr)X3251.30%926610021.14110001100321
Anton Slepyshev (R) (Bak)X0140.00%15107000.611200000112101
Andreas Athanasiou (Pro)X0029.41%1722000.89000000022000
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X2140.00%25277011.21040000032220
Sam Reinhart (R) (Man)X0050.00%1441000.450000000134000
Ivan Provorov (R) (Leh)X000.00%064000.840000004100110
Blake Geoffrion (Spr)X2041.67%24166000.87000000044220
Anton Cederholm (R) (Tex)X000.00%01928000.22000000110010
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (Har)X000.00%056000.440000103100100
Jerry D'Amigo (Spr)X1044.83%291910021.16010000180221
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (Gra)X2050.00%522621001.47000000310043
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X0245.88%449137001.15340000031101
Vince Hinostroza (R) (TOT)X0040.00%552000.34010000066000
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (TOT)X110.00%02425000.770000000132011
Morgan Ellis (TOT)X000.00%022000.3100000003518000
Haydn Fleury (R) (Tor)X000.00%001000.000000000545000
Robert Hagg (TOT)X000.00%002000.460000000105000
Elias Pettersson (R) (Tor)X1246.07%534193011.41110000011301
Travis Dermott (R) (Mil)X000.00%02631000.99010001100121
Martin Frk (R) (Gra)X1158.00%501612010.76000001300221
Mike Amadio (R) (Roc)X2165.38%262310001.8012000002516171
Alex Petrovic (Pro)X000.00%0811000.440000000352010
Connor Murphy (R) (TOT)X000.00%0310000.48000000000000
Markus Granlund (R) (Mil)X5259.50%1213923021.36350000810531
Zemgus Girgensons (R) (Bel)X1045.61%57289000.83120001100030
Alexandre Grenier (Chi)X2252.83%1062313001.77140000000521
Dennis Everberg (TOT)X3052.59%2515116111.33030001100654
Dylan McIlrath (BRI)X200.00%01845000.38011000033020
Christian Fischer (R) (BRI)X1055.00%2077011.18010000044011
Jordan Schmaltz (R) (Bel)X000.00%02750000.42001000000100
Max Friberg (Her)X3250.83%3013213001.121400000133421
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X000.00%01319000.3900000002712000
Jack Roslovic (R) (TOT)X5052.50%16005224001.55480007700864
Ryan Hartman (R) (BRI)X3047.33%6551616021.66000101100330
Thomas Chabot (R) (Ont)X200.00%02730001.340000000141212
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R) (Bel)X000.00%02945000.46000000370022
Anton Lindholm (R) (Chi)X000.00%01328000.47010001100001
Seth Griffith (R) (Har)X5251.73%16472926121.51290000031862
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X000.00%02426000.60000000110001
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (Tex)X6247.31%934521021.112100004400555
Miikka Salomaki (Bin)X4452.89%1213517011.19050000210553
Andreas Englund (R) (Mil)X100.00%0933000.51000000230002
Corey Shueneman (R) (Chi)X000.00%01735000.40000000230001
Maxime Macenauer (Bin)X0050.51%19855001.48000004400011
Derrick Pouliot (R) (Har)X010.00%01940000.47000000063030
Brett Ponich (Har)X100.00%01636000.660100000115203
Jarred Tinordi (Col)X100.00%02546000.450000000151002
Jake Dotchin (R) (Leh)X010.00%0821000.740000000332100
Morgan Rielly (R) (TOT)X000.00%0910000.53000001300001
A.J. Greer (R) (Leh)X0042.86%711000.3800000004343010
A.J. Jenks (Her)X1042.55%473915010.99130000420440
Aaron Ness (Cle)X100.00%03952000.45011000350011
Adam Clendening (San)X000.00%032000.44000000062000
Adam Erne (R) (Bak)X1040.91%44239010.97230000120132
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R) (Uti)X000.00%0114000.1100000002523000
Josh Norris (R) (Mil)X0138.88%92654000.63000000021000
Adam Tambellini (R) (Tex)X1344.26%613918021.11060000011352
Adrian Kempe (R) (Lav)X8451.06%1886613141.76060001800884
Alan Quine (R) (Bin)X2151.97%16243118021.37000001200454
Aleksi Saarela (R) (Tor)X5048.68%4912718011.25000000810212
Alex Henriksson (R) (S.J)X0040.00%101312000.89000000031212
Nico Hischier (R) (Gra)X0153.30%439133000.65000000210102
Alex Lintuniemi (R) (S.J)X000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Robert Thomas (R) (TOT)X2055.41%14893000.93000000022120
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X1051.28%3914000.1000000001010000
Alex Schoenborn (R) (Cle)X0038.46%1301000.0000000003838000
Alex Tuch (R) (BRI)X3252.26%1995126021.463600035001246
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X0242.34%222125000.45000000000000
Alexander Yelesin (R) (BRI)X000.00%018000.190000001330000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (Bak)X000.00%02942000.40010001100011
Alexandre Mallet (Mil)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Anders Bjork (R) (TOT)X0053.85%13184000.91220000052100
Andrei Mironov (R) (Lav)X200.00%01438000.40000000055001
Andrej Nestrasil (Uti)X1151.16%11652517021.20120001100304
Nolan Patrick (R) (Har)X1049.63%409207000.780000000103100
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (Har)X2143.51%947922000.86000000042313
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (Roc)X1252.50%80139000.93220000061422
Andrew O'Brien (Wil)X110.00%02048000.370000100130101
Andrey Pedan (R) (Lav)X000.00%01336000.260000000558000
Angelo Esposito (Her)X2051.88%37267000.70220000022201
Anthony Angello (R) (Leh)X0043.33%3001000.200000000515000
Anthony Beauvillier (R) (Wil)X1047.95%732516001.01000110410114
Anthony Cirelli (R) (Syr)X4158.26%1152628000.93190000011264
Anthony Duclair (R) (Col)X5253.49%433912001.21020001700241
Joe Snively (R) (Leh)X1347.64%552407001.29020000510303
Anthony Richard (R) (San)X3151.82%274148000.92130000022000
Morgan Frost (R) (TOT)X1249.69%16363000.60000000011001
Anton Blidh (R) (Pro)X0238.89%18277000.68000000055121
Anton Gustafsson (Mil)X0053.04%11523125121.03550000140236
Anton Karlsson (R) (Uti)X0143.33%3096000.66000000120010
Anton Zlobin (R) (Uti)X10100.00%101000.8300000001717000
Antti Suomela (R) (Chi)X2048.27%8393213001.02040000022211
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (San)X0045.45%1100000.53000000084000
Michael Rasmussen (R) (Bak)X1047.28%18445000.44000000120000
Austen Brassard (R) (Pro)X1053.85%13156000.87000000081002
Austin Watson (Cle)X3244.64%1122012010.94150000130253
Austin Wuthrich (R) (Her)X3050.00%10197001.02000001100012
Axel Holmstrom (R) (Syr)X0050.00%3201312010.65000000066101
Klim Kostin (R) (Gra)X0044.44%9102000.34000000091000
Barclay Goodrow (R) (Sto)X3155.32%473120000.77000000230102
Ben Betker (R) (Pro)X100.00%01328000.29000001100000
Ben Johnson (R) (BRI)X0046.10%14143000.590000000238000
Ben Thomson (R) (BRI)X3030.77%26259010.92110000410200
Eetu Luostarinen (R) (Wil)X0046.37%289311000.31000000033000
Alexandre Texier (R) (TOT)X0060.00%531000.2500000003737000
Emil Bemstrom (R) (San)X1128.57%790000.85000000022001
Blake Heinrich (R) (Leh)X110.00%02126000.39001010022010
Blake Lizotte (R) (Syr)X0040.30%6724000.55000000044000
Blake Speers (R) (BRI)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Borna Rendulic (BRI)X1052.86%702816011.13340001500131
Filip Chytil (R) (Tex)X000.00%100000.00000000088000
Brad Ross (BRI)X0025.00%2463000.4100000003131001
Branden Troock (R) (Lav)X00100.00%200000.260000000123000
Brandon Hickey (R) (Sto)X000.00%0221000.15000000088000
Brandon Kozun (S.J)X2253.85%2214327021.132900000103532
Brandon Pirri (Lav)X2153.49%43337001.33150000052524
Morgan Geekie (R) (Spr)X1049.21%18989000.59000000011101
Vinni Lettieri (R) (Man)X0050.00%1442000.83000001100000
Brendan Guhle (R) (TOT)X000.00%0535000.28000000011020
Brendan Leipsic (R) (Leh)X0060.00%594000.96000000011002
Brendan Perlini (R) (Bel)X2043.59%393911000.99000001100232
Brendan Woods (Gra)X0154.70%1172015000.62220000022210
Brenden Kichton (Leh)X000.00%0220000.300000000142000
Brett Bulmer (Her)X000.00%230001.20000000055010
Brett Connolly (Mil)X0055.56%18109000.78000000044001
Brett Kulak (R) (TOT)X000.00%01020000.240000000281000
Brett Lernout (R) (Bak)X100.00%01155000.381100100150021
Brett Pesce (R) (Tor)X000.00%05262000.86000000130312
Brett Pollock (R) (Wil)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Brett Seney (R) (Bin)X5158.06%313113001.14000000120136
Lias Andersson (R) (Gra)X0048.33%6012000.500000000110000
Jake Leschyshyn (R) (Man)X1041.21%19907000.53000000096010
Brycen Martin (R) (Tor)X000.00%005000.250000000201000
C.J Suess (R) (Bel)X1137.50%16239001.14000001100100
Jack Studnicka (R) (Gra)X0033.33%1500000.61000000055000
Caleb Jones (R) (Ont)X000.00%004000.730000000102000
Calle Andersson (R) (Roc)X000.00%0116000.210000000539000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (TOT)X0146.43%2812000.46000000011010
Cameron Hughes (R) (Cle)X0050.00%400000.0000000003333000
Carl Dahlstrom (R) (Mil)X000.00%0213000.1100000002523000
Carter Ashton (Pro)X3046.43%282420000.76120000043212
Cedric Paquette (R) (TOT)X2145.15%10922423021.18380010630523
Chandler Stephenson (R) (Uti)X3250.14%349155001.110000000144420
Charles-Olivier Roussel (Syr)X000.00%0212000.2000000001111000
Chase De Leo (R) (Man)X0046.58%380259000.89010000065111
Chris Bigras (R) (Gra)X000.00%01350000.30000000022010
Chris Brown (Sto)X0047.59%374159000.71010000022100
Chris Calhan (R) (Col)X2050.00%675000.80000000290010
Sasha Chmelevski (R) (Chi)X1050.00%800000.4300000002525000
Chris Wagner (S.J)X1145.45%33239000.96000000230100
Christian Djoos (R) (Mil)X000.00%0217000.2500000004215000
Christian Jaros (R) (Sto)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Christian Thomas (Bak)X0045.00%20194000.620000000125112
Christian Wolanin (R) (Bin)X100.00%01025000.32000000077001
Christoffer Ehn (R) (Syr)X2252.06%11911717001.14030000076156
Christoph Bertschy (R) (Bel)X3047.25%19072727121.24010000021408
Christian Dvorak (R) (TOT)X3058.82%852116100.94130000140235
Aleksi Heponiemi (R) (S.J)X0046.39%9771000.460000000184000
Colby Cave (R) (Her)X000.00%600000.00000000022000
Cole Cassels (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cole Ully (R) (S.J)X3150.94%533211001.12000001100261
Colin White (R) (Bak)X0057.89%1911000.0000000001010000
Collin Miller (San)X000.00%01035000.210000002250000
Ben Jones (R) (S.J)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Colton Sissons (R) (Tor)X4150.44%12572220031.33000011100544
Colton White (R) (Har)X000.00%0321000.240000000452000
Connor Carrick (R) (Col)X00100.00%11226000.620000000480101
Connor Chatam (R) (Har)X1060.29%682318000.83220000011122
Connor Clifton (R) (Pro)X000.00%0320000.2200000001010010
Connor Hurley (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Conor Garland (R) (Bin)X4038.10%213414101.07000000033220
Corey Trivino (Lav)X0253.35%17152325001.19260000320225
Corey Tropp (Pro)X1150.68%1485322001.14040001100624
Cristoval Nieves (R) (Leh)X3252.90%5182613001.40000001100311
Curtis Hamilton (Wil)X3163.64%11113000.49000000010111
Curtis Lazar (R) (TOT)X1256.52%464722011.21240000210324
Marc McLaughlin (R) (Tor)X0071.43%700000.00000000022000
Dakota Mermis (R) (Wil)X210.00%02740000.34000000095011
Dalton Smith (Lav)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Dalton Thrower (R) (Bin)X000.00%0722000.370000000403010
Damon Severson (Bin)X000.00%03042000.590100001110120
Daniel Audette (R) (Pro)X1146.84%15839000.63000000077000
Daniel O'regan (R) (Tex)X4252.48%18164626011.47150001900934
Lane Pederson (R) (Uti)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Daniel Sprong (R) (Lav)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Daniel Zaar (R) (TOT)X7547.75%2224915131.514110001200971
Danny Biega (Wil)X000.00%0233000.38000000011002
Alex Steeves (R) (BRI)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Darren Dietz (R) (Bin)X010.00%04358000.710100000261014
David Kampf (R) (Leh)X1036.23%6960001.35000000021001
David Kase (R) (Bel)X0025.00%402000.35000001100000
Jacob Peterson (R) (S.J)X0035.19%5401000.39000000065000
David Pope (R) (Har)X8250.00%1426531011.306140001200574
Denis Gurianov (R) (TOT)X5242.86%635510001.38260000022534
Denis Malgin (R) (Wil)X0053.85%5232000.36000001100000
Dennis Gilbert (R) (Tor)X000.00%0323000.0600000004731000
Derek Forbort (Her)X000.00%01842000.32000000082101
Devon Teows (R) (Leh)X000.00%01433000.31000000370000
Dillon Heatherington (R) (Cle)X000.00%01035000.350000000244000
Dmitri Orlov (Gra)X110.00%01826000.49000000071011
Dominic Turgeon (R) (Lav)X0151.75%4001424000.610000100327100
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X4051.88%2932011000.90000000310133
Dominik Kubalik (R) (Col)X0033.33%600000.0000000004141000
Dominik Masin (R) (Sto)X000.00%0032000.1000000005416000
Dominik Simon (R) (San)X7149.41%854014021.33000000011393
Drake Caggiula (R) (Col)X1049.46%7344212001.07240002600411
Dryden Hunt (R) (Har)X0263.33%30137000.75000000130201
Duncan Siemens (R) (Roc)X000.00%0516000.38010000095000
Ben Meyers (R) (Pro)X0033.33%600000.0000000003838000
Joni Ikonen (R) (Mil)X0026.67%3000000.6400000001010000
Dylan Blujus (R) (TOT)X100.00%01238100.230000000231000
Dylan DeMelo (R) (Lav)X000.00%01325000.460000000332010
Dylan Sikura (R) (San)X1030.00%20179000.771100000122112
Dylan Strome (R) (Man)X2353.69%16932418001.56030000410842
Emil Djuse (R) (Bak)X000.00%0013000.1600000005924000
Emil Johansson (R) (Her)X000.00%003000.180000000124100
Emil Pettersson (R) (S.J)X1150.20%19583327000.95270000033114
Emile Poirier (R) (Tex)X0144.44%9153000.87000001100010
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R) (Uti)X0022.22%900000.0000000001111000
Eric Gustafsson (S.J)X210.00%03548000.68010000043021
Eric Karlsson (R) (Sto)X0142.86%14105100.430000000314210
Eric Knodel (Tex)X000.00%02058000.24000000051201
Eric Robinson (R) (Chi)X2252.94%853621000.76010002200122
Erik Cernak (R) (Man)X000.00%01138000.340100001120101
Erik Nystrom (R) (Leh)X3058.62%292013000.77000000066020
Ethan Bear (R) (San)X100.00%02341100.65000000041024
Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Sto)X3052.88%1043321011.23190003600553
Francis Perron (R) (Cle)X1040.00%1551000.6800000001313000
Frank Corrado (R) (Sto)X100.00%02541000.30000001100120
Freddie Hamilton (Mil)X0051.34%187165000.60000000011000
Frederik Gauthier (R) (Roc)X5153.08%18844428101.46390003300766
Fredrik Claesson (Pro)X010.00%01445000.480100000221000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (BRI)X010.00%0945000.36000000210011
Garret Ross (BRI)X4146.15%523112111.37150002200526
Gianluca Curcuruto (R) (Her)X000.00%0624000.2300000001313100
Grant Besse (R) (Bel)X2047.62%21119000.92000000022101
Greg McKegg (Gra)X0035.29%1710001.24000000000000
Greg Pateryn (BRI)X100.00%025000.36000000022100
Guillaume Brisebois (R) (Lav)X000.00%002000.0000000001111000
Gustav Forsling (R) (Bel)X000.00%012000.220000000377000
Gustav Olofsson (R) (Bak)X000.00%0412000.100000000486000
Henri Ikonen (R) (Tor)X0080.00%578000.61001000066001
Hudson Fasching (R) (TOT)X1050.00%282510000.91010000033132
Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (Mil)X3150.00%402812000.78000001100031
Nick Suzuki (R) (Ont)X1244.33%688146011.12160000031320
Ian McCoshen (R) (Gra)X000.00%0628000.29000000420011
Ilya Lyubushkin (R) (Bin)X000.00%01737000.330000001510011
Iven Barbashev (R) (Wil)X3239.13%693818001.00000000230422
Jack Dougherty (R) (Bak)X000.00%01122000.32000000062002
Jack Glover (R) (Lav)X000.00%0314000.180000000216000
Jacob De La Rose (R) (Bel)X2050.06%7991114000.78000001100012
Jacob Josefson (Syr)X0050.38%929239101.24000000022242
Jacob Larsson (R) (Spr)X100.00%0218000.250000000345000
Jacob Middleton (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Jaden Lindo (R) (Tor)X00100.00%200000.2200000001212000
Jaedon Descheneau (R) (S.J)X0050.00%800000.00000000055000
Jake Marchment (R) (Har)X0038.46%5211000.59000001100010
Jake Walman (R) (Spr)X000.00%003000.30000000000000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R) (Tor)X0035.00%2010000.77000000031000
Jakub Vrana (R) (Lav)X1033.33%12185000.77000000077001
Jakub Zboril (R) (Chi)X11100.00%12340000.51001010011120
James Livingstone (BRI)X0143.40%532313000.86010000410110
Jamie McGinn (Her)X1261.90%212111000.83020001100122
Miro Heiskanen (R) (BRI)X000.00%01543000.330001000172000
Jared Knight (Cle)X2050.35%5662212001.03120000420131
Jared McCann (R) (Col)X4148.26%201189001.32110000011324
Erik Brannstrom (R) (Sto)X100.00%01430000.50000000055003
Jason Dickinson (R) (Tex)X1144.89%3522412000.86000000031022
Cal Foote (R) (Leh)X000.00%0117000.370000000566001
JC Lipon (R) (Leh)X0050.00%665000.310000000141000
Jeff Corbett (R) (Tor)X100.00%02128100.34000110033002
Timothy Liljegren (R) (Spr)X020.00%01527000.54000000360002
Jeremy Bracco (R) (TOT)X0070.59%17208000.64000000051000
Jeremy Lauzon (R) (Syr)X000.00%01624000.61000000065100
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc (S.J)X000.00%0528000.1200000002523000
Jesper Pettersson (R) (Her)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jesse Graham (R) (Cle)X100.00%029000.460000000147000
Jiri Sekac (Lav)X4147.06%342814000.93010000011400
JJ. Piccinich (R) (Roc)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Joakim Nordstrom (Cle)X3051.61%622122001.13110100011302
Joakim Nygard (R) (Tex)X2148.72%392616001.03230000021340
Joe Labate (R) (BRI)X3050.55%455128001.15000000230012
Nicolas Hague (R) (Ont)X000.00%0439000.250000000529000
Joel Armia (R) (Mil)X4035.56%453422021.39010000022541
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (Ont)X0150.80%748624000.600000000138021
Joel Kiviranta (R) (Har)X0075.00%435000.16000000077000
Joel Vermin (Syr)X2037.50%241215000.670000000207121
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0050.00%4105000.5000000001515000
John Gilmour (R) (Sto)X0050.00%213000.290000000131000
John Hayden (R) (Pro)X0047.83%6938000.310000000155001
John Marino (R) (Wil)X010.00%0218000.400000000105111
John Quenneville (R) (Pro)X2052.68%4482010000.81120100043112
John Ramage (Col)X000.00%01936000.320000000184000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (Bel)X000.00%0016000.320000000579000
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (TOT)X000.00%0210000.46000000250000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (TOT)X000.00%0116000.0700000005241000
Jonathan Marchessault (Col)X0348.59%15562427121.41070001700281
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (Tor)X100.00%01717000.620000001130000
Jonathan Racine (R) (Col)X000.00%0114000.440000001100011
Jonny Brodzinski (R) (Bin)X0047.84%3931916000.90000000000111
Joonas Donskoi (Bin)X6260.00%452017011.03120001100322
Joonas Lyytinen (R) (Bel)X000.00%0427000.410000000145010
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X1143.75%16916000.590000000105021
Jordan Schroeder ()X2051.80%13943001.42000001100101
Jordan Subban (R) (Bak)X000.00%009000.090000000304000
Dylan Samberg (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joseph Blandisi (R) (Col)X0151.39%722714001.08250000340223
Sebastian Ahaut (R) (Gra)X000.00%016000.22000000011000
Josh Anderson (R) (Ont)X1048.00%25712000.64000000011022
Josh Archibald (BRI)X0025.00%887000.580000001350001
Josh Ho-Sang (R) (Wil)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Josh Wesley (R) (Mil)X000.00%001000.52000000042000
Joshua Jacobs (R) (Har)X000.00%0215000.420000000302000
Joshua Leivo (R) (TOT)X1041.94%314613000.94250000011132
Juho Lammikko (R) (Uti)X4057.14%21236001.21000001100231
Juuso Valimaki (R) (Man)X000.00%0117000.480000000401010
Julius Honka (R) (Roc)X000.00%0823000.300000000237010
Justin Auger (R) (Tex)X0145.45%1175000.440000000325011
Justin Bailey (R) (TOT)X1052.27%4493000.61350001100011
Cale Fleury (R) (Har)X000.00%0113000.180000000311000
Justin Shugg (S.J)X3128.00%503013010.76020000043101
Juuso Ikonen (R) (Wil)X00100.00%200006.38000000030000
Juuso Riikola (R) (Uti)X100.00%01843000.340000003160001
Keaton Thompson (R) (Tor)X010.00%01327000.27000011100000
Ian Mitchell (R) (Mil)X000.00%036000.110000000425000
Keegan Lowe (R) (Bel)X000.00%02030000.37000000120001
Kerby Rychel (R) (Her)X2243.90%824815121.18140011300504
Michael Anderson (R) (Ont)X000.00%113000.280000000452000
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOT)X4042.86%21228001.08000000011022
Daniil Miromanov (R) (Uti)X000.00%0116000.36000000051000
Kevin Rooney (R) (Bel)X0153.31%302189000.8200000001810202
Kevin Roy (R) (Pro)X0151.35%4441314011.01000000011232
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Spr)X6145.68%813024121.32000000410614
Wyatt Kalynuk (R) (Bin)X000.00%0013000.190000000565000
Jakub Galvas (R) (BRI)X000.00%0217000.300000000503000
Kurtis Gabriel (R) (Roc)X1040.00%598000.660000000122100
Kurtis Macdermid (R) (TOT)X2145.16%31917000.84000000033031
Kyle Capobianco (R) (Chi)X000.00%015000.1100000003925000
Kyle Connor (R) (TOT)X2244.14%1454020100.83570001100514
Kyle Platzer (R) (S.J)X0139.44%213178001.00000001100001
Dmitri Samorukov (R) (Tor)X000.00%0118000.160000000419000
Lane MacDermid (TOT)X0159.09%2262000.80010000000010
Reilly Walsh (R) (Mil)X000.00%0217000.300000001430000
Laurent Dauphin (R) (Leh)X0025.00%400000.51000001100000
Lawrence Pilut (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Matthew Kiersted (R) (Chi)X000.00%009000.2500000003712000
Louis Leblanc ()X0055.56%4522000.88000000150010
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X010.00%01720000.51000000000012
Lucas Lessio (R) (Gra)X2139.58%482921000.90030000310211
Lucas Wallmark (R) (Mil)X1054.12%5712218000.75010002200200
Lucas Wallmarkk (R) (Leh)X1046.95%311144001.47000000000041
Ludwig Bystrom (R) (Man)X000.00%03753000.260000000162111
Mackenzie MacEachern (R) (Uti)X0045.45%11106000.6801000001814010
Mario Lucia (R) (S.J)X0020.00%5279000.86000000011001
Mark Friedman (R) (Col)X000.00%001000.0900000004238000
Mark Jankowski (R) (Bak)X2049.74%13532532001.03380000610133
Mark MacMillan (Mil)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Mark McNeill (R) (Mil)X0156.36%553325000.87120000270042
Jacob Bryson (R) (Her)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Mason Appleton (R) (Lav)X1041.38%2904001.11000000064000
Mason Geertsen (R) (Bel)X000.00%038000.30000000170000
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X1353.49%9613024000.92110010140054
Mathieu Brodeur (Sto)X000.00%01941000.340000000248001
Mathieu Joseph (R) (Man)X4047.37%763622011.08030000032236
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (Cle)X000.00%0523000.570000000102000
Nick Blankenburg (R) (BRI)X000.00%0726000.450000000131000
Matt Puempel (R) (Spr)X0066.67%340000.190000000134000
Matt Roy (R) (TOT)X100.00%0421000.43000000032012
Matteson Iacopelli (R) (Col)X2351.35%37107000.76000000011012
Matthew Benning (R) (Man)X000.00%0627000.220000000234010
Matthew Finn (R) (Wil)X010.00%0112000.450000002120000
Matthew Highmore (R) (Tor)X1052.14%11783001.04000000044010
Matthew Nieto (Sto)X3363.86%834330021.772900007104106
Mattias Janmark (Roc)X1166.67%151110000.700000000126011
Max Gortz (R) (Wil)X0056.25%322011000.71000000043200
Max McCormick (Syr)X0050.00%1211000.3700000001313000
Maxim Mamin (R) (Cle)X0037.84%3730001.44000000066001
Michael Bournival (Leh)X3049.15%3544226041.23040000730811
Michael Chaput (Roc)X1151.86%2952812000.93000000160212
Michael Dal Colle (R) (Col)X0050.00%1800000.0000000004242000
Michael Downing (R) (Syr)X000.00%003000.0000000002525000
Michael Ferland (Syr)X1148.57%35197000.57010000064102
Michael Joly (R) (Uti)X0033.33%966000.3500000003727100
Michael McCarron (R) (Bel)X0056.57%9960000.2900000002726001
Michael Mersch (Tex)X0137.50%8137000.61000000011001
Michael Prapavessis (R) (Her)X100.00%0330000.300000001310000
Connor Mackey (R) (Tex)X000.00%0410000.140000000264000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (Man)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mike Hoffman (Her)X4059.38%322823001.16020001100042
Jack Rathbone (R) (Uti)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mike Reilly (Roc)X100.00%02740000.610100000105101
Austin Strand (R) (Wil)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mikhail Grigorenko (R) (Roc)X0257.14%562920011.09020001100313
Mikhail Vorobyev (R) (Har)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Mikko Vainonen (R) (Her)X000.00%01852000.350101001580010
Mitchell Heard (Spr)X0132.91%7934000.62000000000000
Mitchell Stephens (R) (Man)X0072.73%1102000.00000000022000
Morgan Klimchuk (R) (Leh)X3152.63%383310000.98110000011143
Myles Bell (R) (Roc)X0240.00%10167000.82000000094001
Nelson Nogier (R) (Man)X000.00%028000.270000000124000
Nick Cousins (R) (Col)X3252.48%2424723041.482800131000853
Nick Mattson (Roc)X110.00%03453000.52000000072122
Nick Merkley (R) (Man)X0175.00%812001.08000000073011
Nick Paul (R) (Roc)X1245.45%11166000.680000000154101
Nick Shore (Leh)X2455.50%13462812001.450200041700252
Nick Sorensen (R) (Leh)X0041.18%17145000.64000000120002
Nicklas Jensen (R) (Spr)X1072.73%1144000.770000000101000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (Her)X2350.00%863914011.10260001400352
Nicolas Petan (R) (Uti)X3054.47%9952221001.06220000210342
Nicolas Roy (R) (Pro)X0047.37%3810000.8800000002222000
Nikita Gusev (Syr)X1048.78%4120000.6800000002221000
Nikita Nesterov (R) (Bel)X000.00%01224000.32000000097010
Nikita Scherbak (R) (Roc)X1180.00%544000.54000000044000
Niko Mikkola (R) (Pro)X000.00%0425000.350000000261000
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (Man)X0445.16%1242417101.08340000022421
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R) (Her)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Noah Hanifin (R) (Syr)X000.00%01722000.500000000313100
Noah Juulsen (R) (Pro)X000.00%02741000.32000000077000
Nolan Vesey (R) (Mil)X1339.13%23119000.81000001100120
Oskar Lindblom (R) (Pro)X1142.19%643011000.68000000011232
Grant Hutton (R) (Spr)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Patrick Russell (R) (Roc)X1042.86%711000.59000000044000
Patrick Sieloff (R) (Roc)X010.00%01432000.37000000094021
Jack Ahcan (R) (Chi)X000.00%006000.3000000003913000
Pavel Kraskovsky (R) (BRI)X4147.51%11662514001.26020001200372
Peter Cehlarik (R) (Sto)X3051.85%271710000.71220000055013
Peter Holland (Lav)X0252.16%7171620001.09120000053112
Brayden Pachal (R) (Pro)X000.00%008000.170000000196000
Petr Straka (TOT)X4345.16%312618011.31220001100513
Petteri Lindbohm (R) (Sto)X000.00%124000.58000000000000
Phil Di Giuseppe (R) (Uti)X0152.38%21138011.09000002200021
Phil McRae (Bak)X0147.73%419238010.852300001150400
Philip Varone (Sto)X1255.12%557259000.81110002200303
Philippe Myers (R) (Bak)X000.00%0630000.200000000475000
Phillip Danault (R) (Pro)X3142.19%641319000.83000001100213
Alex Formenton (R) (Tor)X1158.33%2496000.51130000099011
Brandon Hagel (R) (Syr)X4155.32%472117001.00120000042032
Radek Faksa (R) (Pro)X1152.53%18373730001.13240001100342
Radel Fazleev (R) (Tex)X0066.67%600000.00000000088000
Radovan Bondra (R) (Tor)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Raphael Bussieres (R) (Wil)X000.00%020000.90000000032000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (Sto)X010.00%04829000.83000010480042
Reece Willcox (R) (Tex)X000.00%01639000.31001000033011
Reid Boucher (R) (Bin)X1149.75%8081216000.79000000180111
Reid McNeill (Leh)X100.00%02245000.370010100293011
Remi Elie (R) (Bak)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Maxime Comtois (R) (Cle)X1055.56%18106000.75000002200120
Pierre Engvall (R) (San)X1139.58%48211000.470000000143311
Richard Nejezchleb (R) (Cle)X0058.33%12149000.57000000066010
Riley Armstrong (Gra)X2151.06%8032715001.25360003300353
Riley Barber (R) (Mil)X3153.85%391812001.02000002200211
Rinat Valiev (R) (Leh)X000.00%01022000.1800000005618000
Noah Cates (R) (BRI)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Kristian Vesalainen (R) (Mil)X0040.00%502000.42000000044010
Robbie Russo (R) (Bin)X000.00%0718000.460000001150001
Robin Norell (R) (S.J)X000.00%0332000.270000000454000
Roland McKeown (R) (TOT)X030.00%02957000.450000000101211
Roman Horak (Tex)X1156.98%172126000.75000000093020
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X4145.19%1042813001.08250001300133
Ross Johnston (R) (Roc)X000.00%200000.0000000004343000
Rourke Chartier (R) (San)X2249.72%16052422011.43130000011533
Hayden Hodgson (R) (Chi)X1031.71%41517000.51000000032002
Ryan Culkin (R) (Har)X100.00%0612000.37000000022000
Ryan Donato (R) (Sto)X0050.00%201000.0000000001010000
Ryan Fitzgerald (R) (Cle)X2051.45%276116000.86010001100100
Ryan Graves (R) (Her)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ryan Murphy (R) (Col)X000.00%01837000.60000000030000
Ryan Olsen (R) (Mil)X0077.78%920000.00000000044000
Ryan Pulock (R) (Gra)X100.00%01725000.300100000172100
Ryan Spooner (Sto)X0046.77%4342413000.63220000063001
Taro Hirose (R) (Bak)X0241.67%12101001.0000000001010100
Michael Carcone (R) (Col)X0060.00%10139000.84000000055002
Sam Carrick (TOT)X2149.94%17202524011.10011000410244
Sam Kurker (R) (Wil)X0133.33%15163000.86000000150004
Sami Niku (R) (TOT)X000.00%0318000.47000000010001
Samuel Blais (R) (Har)X2341.67%484420011.274140000021446
Samuel Groulx (S.J)X100.00%03345000.420000000123004
Scott Harrington (R) (TOT)X000.00%02478000.280000000104100
Scott Wilson (Lav)X2357.78%452912001.08140000310022
Sean Walker (R) (Syr)X000.00%0231000.130000001580000
Sebastian Collberg (R) (Har)X2247.92%962526001.25150000210215
Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (Lav)X1125.00%443001.26000000033210
Shane Gersich (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Shane Prince (Spr)X0060.00%2097000.70000000020002
Boris Katchouk (R) (Man)X0033.33%12114000.74010000160010
Simon Bourque (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Slater Koekkoek (R) (BRI)X100.00%01839000.36010000011011
Sonny Milano (R) (Gra)X1248.89%452721011.13230000022404
Stanislav Galiev (Mil)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Vladimir Tkachev (R) (Ont)X00100.00%101000.00000000022000
Cole Smith (R) (Her)X0050.00%401000.85000000000000
Jonah Gadjovich (R) (Chi)X0062.50%832000.45000000044011
Steven Santini (R) (Har)X000.00%02535000.490000000153112
Steven Spinner (R) (Wil)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jeff Malott (R) (Wil)X2025.00%4161000.59000001100100
Sven Andrighetto (R) (Leh)X2245.57%792514000.86141001100231
T.J Brodie (Mil)X010.00%02728000.490000000223003
T.J. Tynan (San)X0157.70%7142016000.71000000022102
Tanner Kero (Gra)X010.00%370000.720000000168000
Tanner Richard (R) (Roc)X3150.96%6242420010.943900001170312
Taylor Aronson (TOT)X000.00%014000.44000000000000
Teemu Hartikainen (TOT)X5346.53%2455233121.522700102101152
Teemu Pulkkinen (Uti)X2446.84%794824110.98030000130355
Theodor Blueger (R) (S.J)X1043.42%562196000.85000000083101
Thomas Gobeil (R) (S.J)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Thomas Spelling (R) (Chi)X2044.68%474510000.97030002200250
Brandon Biro (R) (TOT)X0066.67%900000.84000000044000
Parker Kelly (R) (Chi)X0140.00%1500000.3900000001111001
Tobias Lindberg (R) (Tor)X0350.00%1288000.720000000174001
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X000.00%053000.430000000107000
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X1055.41%742322000.90010002200241
Mike Hardman (R) (Tor)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Tommy Vannelli (R) (Her)X100.00%01439000.39000001100000
Travis Sanheim (R) (San)X310.00%03934001.050000000111234
Trevor Carrick (R) (Sto)X00100.00%21416000.32000000032000
Troy Bourke (R) (Mil)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Troy Terry (R) (Gra)X2053.85%13137010.72020001300110
Tucker Poolman (R) (Tex)X000.00%01931100.300000000361000
Ty Rattie (R) (Lav)X0080.00%10123100.841100000125001
Tyler Bozak (Bak)X0056.85%33653001.00110001100100
Tyler Graovac (R) (Uti)X0042.76%14534000.740000000132000
Tyler Lewington (R) (Lav)X000.00%002000.00000000099000
Tyler Motte (R) (Col)X3034.78%23911010.82000000044102
Tyler Pitlick (Bel)X4146.94%983719021.49250000032531
Tyrell Goulbourne (R) (BRI)X0028.57%7141000.70000001100001
Martin Necas (R) (Tor)X0053.19%47257000.96230100021023
Valeri Nichushkin (R) (Bin)X3250.00%862717011.18250000310521
Drake Batherson (R) (TOT)X1137.97%796815021.45150001200621
Victor Rask (R) (Sto)X3154.12%15653123031.923300011100961
Viktor Baldayev (R) (Spr)X000.00%008000.200000000123000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X1146.67%152414000.58110001100001
Ville Pokka (R) (Tex)X000.00%0629100.25001000044000
Vincent Dunn (R) (Her)X0046.39%19446000.480000000255000
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (Col)X0053.33%15172000.70110000065100
Owen Tippet (R) (Har)X0026.09%2355000.29000001100010
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (Bin)X0037.50%1639000.42000000022001
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (TOT)X000.00%01430000.340000000371011
Vladislav Kamenev (R) (Sto)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Vladislav Namestnikov (Gra)X1058.65%10465000.85000000011001
Warren Foegele (R) (Her)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Will Borgen (R) (Har)X000.00%001000.250000000174000
William Carrier (R) (S.J)X2442.16%1025030001.07590000043334
Kole Lind (R) (Pro)X2040.00%15116000.91000000075010
William Lagesson (R) (Uti)X000.00%0314000.140000000453000
Xavier Ouellet (R) (Col)X000.00%0714100.300000101520000
Zac Dalpe (Cle)X3151.82%20114227021.641500031600974
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (Col)X2052.20%2953310001.19000101100211
Zach Stepan (R) (Her)X1249.88%8342418000.80120000410110
Taylor Raddysh (R) (Sto)X1040.00%1042000.200000000215010
Zach Whitecloud (R) (Roc)X000.00%004000.190000000439000
Zachary Sanford (R) (Bel)X5043.27%1045625011.51150001300675
Zachary Senyshyn (R) (Cle)X00100.00%100000.0000000003838000
Alex DeBrincat (R) (Leh)X4046.77%1866317101.163600122002210
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (TOT)X6640.23%874923001.51150014400852
Henrik Borgstrom (R) (Tex)X5346.79%7312719000.92140000022412
Charlie McAvoy (R) (TOT)X000.00%0835000.36000000095000
Jakob Chychrun (R) (Ont)X010.00%02233000.61000000051110
Logan Brown (R) (Tor)X1244.39%401195010.86030000062420
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (Bak)X4160.00%50187000.65120001100211
Logan Stanley (R) (S.J)X000.00%0719000.320000000412001
Sam Steel (R) (Col)X0040.00%3003000.3900000004444000
Samuel Girard (R) (Chi)X200.00%01825000.540000001230001
Jordan Kyrou (R) (San)X3257.29%964218021.19130000053522
Dillon Dube (R) (Roc)X0052.68%11234000.56000000052000
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X0145.83%241210000.40000000055101
Julien Gauthier (R) (Man)X1041.46%4158000.590000000125210
Victor Mete (R) (Cle)X000.00%0713000.300000001280001
Jesper Bratt (R) (Sto)X3061.54%261714000.825801000138100
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X000.00%944000.36000001100000
Patrik Laine (R) (TOT)X2054.05%37156000.89030000210300
Clayton Keller (R) (Bak)X10100.00%440001.35000000052000
Alexander Nylander (R) (Pro)X0036.36%1100000.450000000349000
Ryan Lomberg (R) (TOT)X3159.46%372210021.03000003300404
Nico Sturm (R) (Sto)X1147.23%3431912000.47110000042011
Artem Zub (R) (Pro)X100.00%02031000.270000001120000
Dan Renouf (R) (Uti)X000.00%0732000.2401100004127001
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R) (San)X0053.24%278149000.75000000150101
Jalen Chatfield (R) (Chi)X000.00%01240000.360001000101103
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (Mil)X2153.13%32199011.36000001200130
Filip Hronek (R) (TOT)X110.00%01236000.42000000170012
Karson Kuhlman (R) (Lav)X0147.21%3941017000.71000000061002
Gavin Bayreuther (R) (Wil)X100.00%02442000.81010000130102
Marc Michaelis (R) (Cle)X3152.63%381511010.78000000000111
Trevor Moore (R) (TOT)X0053.91%11554011.02010000021111
Anatoli Golyshev (R) (Syr)X0258.33%12135001.04000002200000
Rhett Gardner (R) (BRI)X0042.82%4321416000.67000001100220
Kiefer Sherwood (R) (Bak)X1166.67%352000.82000000000001
Mikko Lehtonen (R) (Leh)X000.00%038000.160000000523000
Lucas Carlsson (R) (Tor)X000.00%0520000.210100000327000
Ross Colton (R) (BRI)X0140.91%221713000.49010000011001
Alexander Barabanov (R) (Har)X1163.64%22186000.74010000120100
Jeremy Davies (R) (Roc)X100.00%039000.25000000066000
Logan O'Connor (R) (Her)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Tanner Laczynski (R) (Spr)X1056.52%1152417000.38130000077100
Mathieu Olivier (R) (Tor)X2055.32%471412000.79000001100230
Rem Pitlick (R) (Syr)X0140.00%15184000.89110000064010
Tyler Benson (R) (Tor)X1139.02%41918000.77000000022031
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (TOT)X1250.00%36277001.03110001400040
Nathan Noel (R) (Cle)X1047.44%7811000.370000000114001
Kole Sherwood (R) (Lav)X1058.82%1728000.420000000173010
Frederic Allard (R) (TOT)X000.00%0321000.1800000004915000
Pius Suter (R) (Col)X0061.90%2162000.2301000002724000
Carl Grundstrom (R) (TOT)X0060.00%1045000.61000000011100
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X0058.92%18562000.770000000174001
Olli Juolevi (R) (Mil)X000.00%0810000.18000000022000
Jordan Gross (R) (S.J)X000.00%0116000.300000000152000
Liam O'Brien (R) (Chi)X0045.78%83103000.400000000333001
Alex Barre-Boulet (R) (Har)X0047.56%16485000.530000000224000
Adam Brooks (R) (Wil)X1044.06%58185000.63000000210010
Connor Bunnaman (R) (Syr)X0044.91%21628000.370000000321000
Matt Luff (R) (Tex)X1138.89%181411000.50000000011000
Kale Clague (R) (TOT)X000.00%0420000.200000000391000
Andrew Peeke (R) (Har)X000.00%005000.170000000193000
Ryan Lindgren (R) (Gra)X000.00%0119000.250000000323000
Jake Bean (R) (Bin)X000.00%0223000.410000001580000
Trent Frederic (R) (San)X0044.53%12812000.12000000022000
Mason Marchment (R) (Bin)X0166.67%6811000.93000000032111
Keaton Middleton (R) (Col)X000.00%0111000.290000000182000
Josh Mahura (R) (Man)X000.00%057000.35000000074000
Tage Thompson (R) (Sto)X0050.00%803000.0900000005816000
Tanner Jeannot (R) (Pro)X0038.46%1368000.540001000115000
Luke Kunin (R) (Lav)X000.00%200000.00000000099000
Max Lajoie (R) (Col)X000.00%004000.0000000005454000
Brett Murray (R) (Leh)X0133.33%303000.6501000005245000
Brett Howden (R) (Bin)X2141.01%1781113001.06000001100113
Max Jones (R) (Man)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Garret Pilon (R) (BRI)X1045.45%11041000.5200000002819000
Nathan Bastian (R) (Man)X000.00%020000.00000000044000
William Lockwood (R) (Uti)X0029.55%4433000.49000000099001
Joey Anderson (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Dante Fabbro (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jonathan Dahlen (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Vincent Desharnais (R) (Bin)X000.00%015000.0000000002828000
Givani Smith (R) (Tex)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dylan Coghlan (R) (Chi)X110.00%0225000.34000000032010
Tarmo Reunanen (R) (Cle)X000.00%0025000.250000000437000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R) (Bel)X0031.82%2221000.1800000001313000
Carsen Twarynski (R) (Mil)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Wade Allison (R) (Chi)X2156.52%23134010.77000001100021
Blake Hillman (R) (Syr)X000.00%003000.0000000002222000
Matt Kiersted (R) (Leh)X000.00%003000.0000000003939000
Noah Gregor (R) (S.J)X0048.79%20799000.75000000033110
Drew O'Connor (R) (S.J)X0020.00%512000.4300000001717000
Yegor Korshkov (R) (Har)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R) (Bak)X000.00%004000.340000000106000
Riley Stillman (R) (Leh)X000.00%001000.0000000002020000
Rasmus Asplund (R) (Uti)X1050.00%2820000.7800000002012001
Brandon Gignac (R) (BRI)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Oskar Steen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
William Bitten (R) (Man)X000.00%111000.00000000099000
Otto Koivula (R) (Tor)X0052.00%2512000.370000000135000
Vitaly Abramov (R) (Bel)X00100.00%152000.530000000319001
Dennis Cholowski (R) (S.J)X000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Kieffer Bellows (R) (TOT)X0050.00%253000.480000000179000
Casey Staum (R) (BRI)X000.00%005000.110000000154000
Cliff Pu (R) (Bel)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
German Rubtsov (R) (Wil)X0060.00%1501000.65000000051000
Beck Malenstyn (R) (Pro)X000.00%020000.0000000001818000
Maksim Sushko (R) (Chi)X0014.29%1483000.40000000066000
Pascal Laberge (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Linus Sandin (R) (Har)X0125.00%894000.75000001100110
Joona Koppanen (R) (Chi)X0033.33%600000.00000000011000
Marian Studenic (R) (Col)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Kevan Miller ()X000.00%026000.23000000093000
Jordan Oesterle (Syr)X000.00%02846000.490000000116002
Austin Czarnik (Her)X2055.56%972001.76000000510211
Carson Meyer (R) (Pro)X0061.11%1844000.4100000002115000
Bryce Kindopp (R) (Bel)X0050.00%201000.0000000001616000
Alexander Volkov (R) (Har)X0060.00%554000.320000000214000
Stelio Mattheos (R) (Chi)X0050.00%601000.2100000005344000
Jonathan Davidsson (R) (Tor)X000.00%300000.00000000044000
Jason Robertson (R) (Ont)X1040.00%40178000.72000000062112
Evan Rodrigues (R) (Wil)X2245.33%11142628101.26160010011443
Alex Belzile (R) (Tex)X2158.06%31166000.75000000043004
Gerald Mayhew (R) (Cle)X2039.39%331615000.80000010011112
C.J. Smith (R) (TOT)X0050.00%623000.61000000022010
Radim Simek (R) (Spr)X000.00%0541000.27010000160021
Patrick Brown (R) (Spr)X2150.18%10961913001.09000011100275
Andrew Poturalski (R) (Roc)X1063.41%4102000.5100000001212000
Dean Kukan (R) (Lav)X000.00%01044000.220000000198000
Jake Virtanen (R) (Bak)X3056.25%643822010.94290000620260
Jordan LaVallee (Tex)X2252.79%2334015101.08180000011254
Nathan Walker (R) (Man)X6147.57%1034020001.16360000022131
Nicholas Baptiste (R) (Tor)X5145.95%744614021.62230000190505
Tony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X100.00%03938001.01000100250412
Michael McLeod (R) (Man)X5143.58%5373919010.89230000051122
Danton Heinen (R) (Lav)X3158.12%1176222231.54390000022575
J.T. Brown (TOT)X1056.45%622620100.94011000120222
Jake Evans (R) (Chi)X2154.29%4312419001.26000000054112
Joe Morrow (Gra)X000.00%01633000.430000000301001
Oliver Kylington (R) (Uti)X200.00%03140000.34000000110103
Viktor Loov (Lav)X000.00%02641000.400000000216100
Wiley Sherman (R) (TOT)X000.00%02621000.46010000430002
Robby Fabbri (R) (Bak)X5349.37%793816011.24130000021343
Valentin Zykov (R) (Tor)X3048.65%1114325001.32220001100544
Darroll Powe (Ont)X2154.63%6591612011.42230000022203
John Draeger (R) (Spr)X000.00%01226000.42000000043100
Mattias Backman (Mil)X000.00%0228000.330000000241000
Mirco Mueller (R) (Man)X010.00%02847000.500000001100303
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (Bel)X3059.46%373710011.21230000310312
Ondrej Kase (R) (Bin)X5143.82%894529001.27140013900443
Roman Josi (TOT)X000.00%02434000.2912000002510001
Zac Leslie (R) (Bak)X010.00%02129000.40000000630100
Fredrik Olofsson (R) (Chi)X2050.00%22139010.73000000033212
Andy Andreoff (Wil)X0053.85%1383001.08230000022001
Joey Laleggia (Her)X010.00%02952000.46000000052111
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X1343.55%1243324000.98060001100401
Danny Kristo (Gra)X3253.42%2343717031.10050000350631
Griffin Reinhart (R) (Spr)X000.00%04338000.69010002200111
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (TOT)X2047.78%9441520011.37010002200252

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josef Korenar (R) (Syr)10001.0000.002400010010.0000012000
Harru Sateri (Har)10001.0000.002700096000.0000014000
Jordan Binnington (Syr)2413710.8963.2112140065627332210.769131840010
Pavel Francouz (BRI)40231220.8953.522215001301243692300.83318394032
Casey DeSmith (R) (Uti)189710.8933.769410059552305000.857141530010
Carter Hutton (Spr)45261320.8933.462495011441343726100.700104011200
Connor Knapp (Tex)3015920.8923.3215704087808416200.583122529201
Calvin Pickard (Bin)43291020.8913.532449001441327636510.900103919212
Niklas Treutle ()42100.8913.88170201110155000.0000315000
Zachary Fucale (Leh)205710.8903.377490142382202120.5008650101
Jeremy Swayman (R) (Wil)38171420.8903.581878001121016532400.583123322341
Olivier Roy ()42200.8894.35221201614478101.000341000
Ebbe Siönäs (Chi)47201760.8883.932519001651475810220.56316467232
Sami Aittokallio (TOT)2511620.8873.8111512073647336010.786141644002
Thatcher Demko (Uti)41241310.8873.862346001511337662501.0007406012
Jean-Francois Berube ()145520.8853.397082040347159110.7504115000
Carter Hart (R) (Bak)41171260.8853.872173001401214625100.519273524031
Michael Houser (R) (Tex)37131270.8843.771991001251082572000.630273325211
Louis Domingue (Pro)44122330.8844.012303401541326644620.44493915301
Joni Ortio (TOT)2413720.8843.5512682075644311200.700102311101
Ilya Samsonov (TOT)42211650.8833.882428201571340639710.696234011102
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R) (Chi)184520.8823.897560049417239000.6676846000
Stuart Skinner (R) (BRI)62100.8824.19258001815387011.000260000
Marek Langhamer (Uti)20000.8823.0839002179000.0000019000
Eric Comrie (TOT)39201120.8823.772098001321117544410.87583714102
Adam Werner (R) (Gra)177420.8824.038790059499291310.300101325011
Mark Visentin (Roc)53281470.8813.732925001821535765210.50024530302
Mike Condon (Har)2514510.8813.8112904082691329110.818111935011
Mikko Koskinen (R) (Bak)29121020.8813.8814240192773435110.529172435110
Mackenzie Blackwood (Roc)112200.8813.96303002016887001.0005053000
Jake Oettinger (R) (San)46231720.8803.842466001581318746210.50064310221
Ivan Fedotov (R) (Har)3920980.8803.962180201441200611500.78132388031
Jake Allen (Her)43181830.8793.942302601511243606120.750203921202
Daniel Altshuller (Pro)206820.8784.139580066540238200.66731539110
Tristan Jarry (Mil)40161920.8784.072050001391136567220.667123617102
Filip Gustavsson (R) (Man)29141210.8763.94158220104839417210.714142725021
Antoine Bibeau (Col)2812710.8764.2113100092740395110.77891737010
Felix Sanstrom (Mil)257800.8754.5510942083663346111.00021632102
Brandon Halverson (Man)33131420.8753.94176800116925462100.588172927001
Adin Hill (Col)31131150.8744.32166800120952501310.5008315102
Michael Hutchinson (Sto)54272130.8744.003057402041615796500.69029536310
Igor Shesterkin (Lav)50251460.8734.162830801961545755300.60025507100
Logan Thompson (R) (Tor)2911910.8724.2712790091713363010.75041838002
Charlie Lindgren (Tor)42221120.8694.172116401471125492100.727113818003
Magnus Hellberg (TOT)206610.8694.548732066504252001.00021339000
Anton Forsberg (Leh)51221650.8694.282638601881431690300.64314506112
Kaapo Kahkonen (Syr)41161830.8694.432288601691286665310.60015406122
Maxime Lagace (R) (Cle)248920.8684.5112110091691341000.40051738001
Phoenix Copley (Spr)93400.8674.994090034255142000.0000821100
Connor Hellebyuk (TOT)3715860.8664.531882201421063552300.647172927030
Garret Sparks (Bel)51211760.8664.292712201941450746200.444184512101
Joacim Eriksson (S.J)48132170.8644.602489001911403801010.476214613012
Cayden Primeau (R) (Ont)154700.8594.746840054382194100.00001042000
Linus Ullmark (Mil)11000.8575.00600053521000.000014000
Juuse Saros (Bin)217910.8524.8710590086580272300.83361939100
Chris Driedger (BRI)133600.8514.975550046309159010.0000921000
Vitek Vanecek (Sto)123500.8474.765290042274138100.6258652000
Oscar Dansk (TOT)1811010.8465.297370065422230010.6005743000
Eamon McAdam (Lav)162930.8464.767432059382184000.5569950000
David Rittich (R) (Bel)2051000.8415.068542072453212100.00001445100
Sean Maguire (BRI)93400.8325.25354003118599000.0000231000
Marcus Hogberg (Gra)71310.8305.86287002816582000.0000515000
Jamie Phillips (Col)81310.8216.20300003117371000.63611612000
Emil Larmi (R) (San)41100.7867.6316500219850000.000041000
Anthony Stolarz (Wil)20100.7678.637000104323000.000026000
Danil Tarasov (R) (Tex)10100.7657.42320041710000.000015000
Karel Vejmelka (R) (Man)20000.7399.8736006239000.000004000
Connor Ingram (R) (Lav)10000.7278.6221003115000.000002000