Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mark Scheifele (T.B)X12121426580133654163922.22%729424.5255101450112263
2Matt Duchene (TOT)X1191524120172356132916.07%424021.794610853000026
3Tanner Pearson (Cal)X158142224013133891921.05%824016.02369125100000
4Patrik Berglund (Cal)X1541822310016374616128.70%831020.653912951000165
5Jimmy Hayes (Cal)X15129213120241552132023.08%324116.076511135100000
6Bryan Little (Col)X13615213180272549323912.24%628021.531891060000114
7Brayden Schenn (TOR)X12137201000281429132344.83%826722.25325538011135
8Chris Kreider (Mon)X1491120680262566173013.64%429621.1446101367011016
9Connor McDavid (Edm)X1381220720202353163015.09%427220.902571156011144
10Johnny Gaudreau (Chi)X136131938018203992415.38%330023.093251164101156
11John Tavares (Dal)X12810180100162549173316.33%1028623.82347851000142
12Robert Nilsson (Van)X14810188220184141131719.51%933423.89224636000161
13Ben Smith (S.J)X1271118-3120141050153514.00%223519.62246115600005
14Claude Giroux (TOR)X1271118-22021842122316.67%526021.71336937101337
15Steven Stamkos (Pit)X1571118-812023258329378.43%235623.715491781000233
16Mikkel Boedker (Col)X136121832201986417419.38%427020.74167116000004
17Cale Makar (R) (NyR)X12315188205143211129.38%923819.851781146000010
18Brandon Dubinsky (S.J)X129817-540253241102821.95%528523.782351157000145
19Mika Zibanejad (Mon)X148917600172056132714.29%629721.211781267101420
20Andy Miele (Nas)X12710171416017292581528.00%222818.98314640011131
21Kyle Clifford (TOT)X1271017422019174362316.28%1126221.85235344000127
22Sidney Crosby (Ott)X1361117-2195323352102511.54%930123.120441260000052
23Mikael Granlund (Nas)X129716800251246122519.57%425221.02235944000024
24Ryan Johansen (Win)X1288160140193159152413.56%328123.41224843112360
25Andre Burakovsky (TOR)X127916-2140121340131717.50%420016.6513433000002
26Jakob Silfverberg (Chi)X1379160120291751122813.73%230323.283361164000019
27Sean Couturier (NyR)X1261016020231847161212.77%925020.883581040000225
28Tyler Johnson (Stl)X1361016240162143112913.95%1031924.50033856011155
29Tyler Ennis (N.J)X134121604022116019386.67%728021.563361142000018
30John Carlson (T.B)X121151611802123311073.23%1534528.71145854011165
31Filip Forsberg (Stl)X1310515-3140221249122620.41%626820.5851675600002
32Sean Monahan (Clb)X139615-140172042112121.43%320615.8432574300001
33Marcus Johansson (Van)X1478151080221734121620.59%325918.48011331000332
34Nazem Kadri (N.J)X136915000172747152412.77%528121.61145242000219
35Max Pacioretty (T.B)X127714420017113772118.92%427823.13347750101250
36Michael Grabner (Dal)X127714120212046192515.22%628723.942351351000045
37Milan Lucic (NyR)X1277141200211149143414.29%722618.8643794100001
38Connor Brown (Det)X137714-560191353153613.21%325219.41134115300005
39Patrick Kane (Was)X147714240211754184312.96%631522.470331362000134
40Derek Stepan (Pit)X1577147100382333102521.21%726517.67213661000023
41Nikita Kucherov (Pit)X157714-4100261260224211.67%430019.982571781000010
42Jordan Nolan (Phi)X123111456030183052410.00%725721.4302254900001
43David Backes (Ott)X1310313-42401674891820.83%824018.47404115810112
44Eric Staal (Cal)X1510313-4160222634102029.41%829919.95000141101334
45Charlie Coyle (Col)X13851350014263382124.24%326020.044041049022066
46Evgeni Malkin (Ott)X13851311002183882821.05%822517.304041248000122
47Vladimir Tarasenko (NyI)X12761342051044203315.91%621017.5111253100000
48Derick Brassard (Van)X147613-1180261859212911.86%827819.83123535000022
49Antoine Roussel (Chi)X13671322011123472917.65%726820.58112550011351
50Tomas Hertl (NyR)X125813-22012153082416.67%218915.7425743000000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Marc-André Fleury (NyI)84310.9262.304430017230114100.667384
2Steve Mason (Phi)85300.9142.494832020232105111.000484
3Maxime Daigneault (N.J)116320.9102.496270126290129100.0003112
4Cory Schneider (Was)116400.9112.506480027305153000.8005113
5Ondrej Pavelec (Veg)97200.9132.685600025286138100.9091194
6Matt Murray (Dal)106310.9092.755900027297129000.6673102
7Viktor Fasth (Pit)95310.8902.945510027245128200.667696
8Kristers Gudlevskis (Mon)1410110.8993.008000040396193200.0000131
9Tuukka Rask (Chi)138410.8973.017580038369183100.5002130
10James Reimer (Edm)116500.9033.066280032331149311.0003112