Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinRocket (Mon)128120.8634.146674046335152000.6679120000
2Pavel FrancouzSound Tigers (NyI)118200.9013.506170036362204000.8899111011
3Eric ComrieMonsters (Clb)127400.8753.956830045360178211.0002120001
4Ilya SamsonovReign (L.A)107120.9013.065692029292132200.500491002
5Calvin PickardDevils (N.J)106300.8873.555580033291135201.000284001
6Garret SparksSenators (Ott)126220.8664.046540044329163000.429794000
7Mark VisentinIcehogs (Chi)116500.8744.325560040317164001.0004110100
8Thatcher DemkoComets (Van)106400.8993.496020035348183101.0003101002
9Carter HuttonThunderbirds (Flo)106310.8893.285850132288149100.0000101100
10Jake OettingerRampage (Stl)105310.8704.395470040307167100.5002101100
11Anton ForsbergPhantoms (Phi)115220.8674.375902043324156000.3333103100
12Louis DominguePunishers (Bos)105400.9033.195832031319152120.000092001
13Michael HutchinsonHeat (Cal)95310.8923.385330030277147100.7691393100
14Tristan JarryAdmirals (Nas)95400.8754.324720034271136100.667383000
15Brandon HalversonMoose (Win)74300.8863.584020024211110000.750475001
16Charlie LindgrenMarlies (TOR)84400.8624.38425003122593001.000283000
17Jake AllenBears (Was)94410.8743.964402029231107001.000377000
18Jordan BinningtonCrunch (T.B)74200.8853.06353001815778110.000066010
19Carter HartCondors (Edm)104220.8963.515300031299148100.3081384020
20Filip GustavssonMoose (Win)54100.9182.53308001315887000.833655011
21Jeremy SwaymanPenguins (Pit)73400.8823.753520022187106100.667366010
22Jean-Francois BerubeGriffins (Det)63210.9102.95325201617876000.750452000
23Joacim ErikssonBarracuda (S.J)113330.8574.645820045314175000.5569110000
24Ivan FedotovWolfpack (NyR)103150.8674.175470038286147200.61513101010
25Magnus HellbergRampage (Stl)73100.8385.24309002716786001.000265000
26Mike CondonWolfpack (NyR)53100.8964.03253201716382000.0000310000
27Adin HillEagles (Col)82510.8345.604500042253115000.333383000
28Antoine BibeauEagles (Col)42100.9192.82213001012470000.000038000
29Connor HellebyukPenguins (Pit)82210.8464.993850032208109000.667666000
30Connor KnappLittle Stars (Dal)72310.8783.70357402218189000.667967001
31Ebbe SiönäsWolves (Veg)102420.8993.875430035345190100.400593010
32Logan ThompsonMarlies (TOR)52100.8753.50240001411267000.000038000
33Olivier RoyRed Wings42200.8894.36220201614478101.000341000
34Zachary FucalePhantoms (Phi)52200.9003.05197001010056020.6673310001
35Mikko KoskinenCondors (Edm)52200.8744.08206001411161010.000048000
36Felix SanstromAdmirals (Nas)31000.8993.691302087935000.000027100
37Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenWolves (Veg)41210.8754.11190001310460000.667339000
38Juuse SarosDevils (N.J)41110.8395.2617100159339100.667348100
39Linus UllmarkAdmirals (Nas)11000.8575.00600053521000.000011000
40Marcus HogbergGriffins (Det)11000.9432.00600023519000.000013000
41Niklas TreutleThunderbirds (Flo)21000.9073.29732044325000.0000110000
42Sami AittokallioBears (Was)51110.8833.70227001412062000.6005212000
43Sean MaguireSound Tigers (NyI)31100.8973.561180076841000.0000111000
44Casey DeSmithComets (Van)11000.8933.00600032815000.0000110000
45David RittichSenators (Ott)51300.8296.25192002011763100.000059000
46Daniel AltshullerPunishers (Bos)20200.8336.23770084820000.000029000
47Eamon McAdamRocket (Mon)20100.8005.37670063015000.0000012000
48Cayden PrimeauReign (L.A)20100.8256.749800116333000.000029000
49Kaapo KahkonenCrunch (T.B)60510.8575.073430029203105000.000060000
50Mackenzie BlackwoodIcehogs (Chi)40000.8953.401060065727000.0000011000
51Oscar DanskBarracuda (S.J)30110.9123.001000055731000.6673011000
52Vitek VanecekHeat (Cal)40300.8355.00204001710352100.000038000
53Adam WernerGriffins (Det)50110.8485.16186001610566110.286737000
54Josef KorenarCrunch (T.B)10001.0000.002300010010.000006000
55Karel VejmelkaMoose (Win)10000.76511.4321004176000.000002000
56Maxime LagaceMonsters (Clb)20100.8339.00400063618000.0000012000
57Michael HouserLittle Stars (Dal)80610.8773.874340028227108000.400576001