Login

Barracuda
GP: 11 | W: 3 | L: 4 | OTL: 4 | P: 10
GF: 44 | GA: 53 | PP%: 23.73% | PK%: 87.76%
GM : Roland Roberge | Morale : 32 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #160 vs Rocket
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Griffins
6-5-2, 14pts
7
FINAL
2 Barracuda
3-4-4, 10pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL2
2-2-1Home Record2-3-1
4-3-1Away Record1-1-3
4-5-1Last 10 Games3-4-3
4.38Goals Per Game4.00
4.08Goals Against Per Game4.82
14.04%Power Play Percentage23.73%
76.81%Penalty Kill Percentage87.76%
Barracuda
3-4-4, 10pts
4
FINAL
6 Senators
7-5-2, 16pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
2-3-1Home Record5-1-0
1-1-3Away Record2-4-2
3-4-3Last 10 Games5-3-2
4.00Goals Per Game4.93
4.82Goals Against Per Game4.71
23.73%Power Play Percentage24.14%
87.76%Penalty Kill Percentage72.22%
Rocket
8-2-2, 18pts
2022-11-26
Barracuda
3-4-4, 10pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
5-1-0Home Record2-3-1
3-1-2Away Record1-1-3
6-2-2Last 10 Games3-4-3
5.25Goals Per Game4.00
4.50Goals Against Per Game4.82
20.00%Power Play Percentage23.73%
79.55%Penalty Kill Percentage87.76%
Barracuda
3-4-4, 10pts
2022-11-27
Rocket
8-2-2, 18pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
2-3-1Home Record5-1-0
1-1-3Away Record3-1-2
3-4-3Last 10 Games6-2-2
4.00Goals Per Game5.25
4.82Goals Against Per Game4.50
23.73%Power Play Percentage20.00%
87.76%Penalty Kill Percentage79.55%
Moose
8-4-0, 16pts
2022-11-30
Barracuda
3-4-4, 10pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL2
3-3-0Home Record2-3-1
5-1-0Away Record1-1-3
7-3-0Last 10 Games3-4-3
3.75Goals Per Game4.00
3.42Goals Against Per Game4.82
11.48%Power Play Percentage23.73%
76.92%Penalty Kill Percentage87.76%
Team Leaders
Goals
William Carrier
8
Assists
Emil Pettersson
10
Points
William Carrier
16
Plus/Minus
Noah Gregor
1
Wins
Joacim Eriksson
3
Save Percentage
Oscar Dansk
0.912

Team Stats
Goals For
44
4.00 GFG
Shots For
402
36.55 Avg
Power Play Percentage
23.7%
14 GF
Offensive Zone Start
38.8%
Goals Against
53
4.82 GAA
Shots Against
371
33.73 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
87.8%
6 GA
Defensive Zone Start
32.9%
Team Info

General ManagerRoland Roberge
CoachDale Hunter
DivisionThayer-Tutt
ConferenceRobert-Lebel
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,741
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team31
Farm Team21
Contract Limit52 / 250
Prospects0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Brandon KozunX100.006924777171787874737572626865582635700272950,000$
2William Carrier (R)X100.008040767170677674687867656856473935690233980,000$
3Emil Pettersson (R)X100.006428816869647371757670576554473735670233800,000$
4Cole Ully (R)X100.006237796660726970707966476546444435650222725,000$
5Justin ShuggX100.006732776070757069706369606554473335650251600,000$
6Theodor Blueger (R)X100.006635816763676873596870566547474135650233800,000$
7Chris WagnerX100.006326767058727371636465556453552635640261725,000$
8Alex Henriksson (R)X100.006932736458607268597066566946464035630222700,000$
9Kyle Platzer (R)X100.004538706946685575626963628144443834630223500,000$
10Mario Lucia (R)X100.006137686269666268635680506048483435630241700,000$
11Noah Gregor (R)X100.005633766956575859625868596241427035600191500,000$
12Drew O'Connor (R)X100.007340595778517559536358454441416635570191500,000$
13Eric GustafssonX100.006727807868717783507956715466523635710253990,000$
14Samuel GroulxX100.006235697370786869497164765264542635690272975,000$
15Robin Norell (R)X100.006933806562706462386947795646464035660221500,000$
16Logan Stanley (R)X100.008043667278815055386452675042427235660191500,000$
17Jerome Gauthier-LeducX100.006143796862686467376452735450513035650251500,000$
18Jordan Gross (R)X100.006828666262636664406662624746503735620221600,000$
Scratches
1Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X100.005131696055596461747363434840407928590182500,000$
2Thomas Gobeil (R)X100.006439625760596966636156496447463628580232650,000$
3Ben Jones (R)X100.006327714867575753616166426040406828560182500,000$
4Jacob Peterson (R)X100.005732634668616562545969375840407028560182500,000$
5Jaedon Descheneau (R)X100.004342655652626257666466374744463228560222500,000$
6Scott Reedy (R)X100.005029695961615761535364355740407229550182500,000$
7Alexei Toropchenko (R)X100.005628564857485253475367436140406829520182500,000$
8Gustav Lindstrom (R)X100.005834767350475778366752654541416528610192500,000$
9Alex Lintuniemi (R)X100.005332686456575472256751594343435228580212700,000$
10Dennis Cholowski (R)X100.005835764754676856266560505341417328570191500,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00623472636365656655666356584746483362
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Joacim Eriksson98.00727170787060657369626856532535670272800,000$
2Oscar Dansk100.00715964697860616363566846474035640232725,000$
Scratches
1Kevin Lankinen (R)100.00676564676369596963635541416829630221500,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.3370656671706362686560644847443365
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dale Hunter77816664436854Can662650,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1William CarrierBarracuda (S.J)LW118816-140211936172722.22%325823.492797480002371164.29%1477001.2424000201
2Brandon KozunBarracuda (S.J)RW115914-180221839152012.82%421119.253361248000130151.85%2793001.3214000200
3Cole UllyBarracuda (S.J)LW115712-680171633102215.15%620218.412355360110201050.00%1293001.1800000030
4Emil PetterssonBarracuda (S.J)C1111011-1001329317273.23%325923.591458480002390048.74%39875000.8503000002
5Alex HenrikssonBarracuda (S.J)LW11549-7209132571020.00%314012.74000030000130033.33%341001.2800000011
6Eric GustafssonBarracuda (S.J)D11279-96014292911136.90%2331528.68134453101142000.00%064000.5700000000
7Theodor BluegerBarracuda (S.J)C11077-62015223014120.00%220018.200334360111170047.58%12441000.7000000000
8Chris WagnerBarracuda (S.J)RW11156-52013826883.85%112211.1800012000000142.86%731000.9800000000
9Justin ShuggBarracuda (S.J)RW11415-660107141828.57%317215.65202336000000033.33%984000.5801000000
10Mario LuciaBarracuda (S.J)RW11055-100031810100.00%0777.080000000000000.00%152001.2800000000
11Logan StanleyBarracuda (S.J)D11055-1602215171050.00%1923921.77011334000132000.00%025000.4200000001
12Noah GregorBarracuda (S.J)C11415180710192821.05%3817.4500000000000056.10%4143001.2200000010
13Kyle PlatzerBarracuda (S.J)C10134-840271212168.33%411911.9400002000070032.20%5923000.6700000000
14Samuel GroulxBarracuda (S.J)D11314-9200181533979.09%1830928.102131353000033000.00%0811000.2600000000
15Drew O'ConnorBarracuda (S.J)LW11224-12014194222.22%1797.19000000000100100.00%110001.0100000000
16Robin NorellBarracuda (S.J)D11112-220111218775.56%1723321.23101334000127000.00%008000.1700000000
17Jerome Gauthier-LeducBarracuda (S.J)D11101-64031362516.67%913812.6200000000010000.00%023000.1400000000
18Jordan GrossBarracuda (S.J)D11011-3120686420.00%612611.500000000000000.00%003000.1600000000
19Alex LintuniemiBarracuda (S.J)D1000-100010000.00%144.150000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Aleksi HeponiemiBarracuda (S.J)C1000-100000110.00%066.7300000000000050.00%211000.0000000000
21Jacob PetersonBarracuda (S.J)C1000000000000.00%011.630000000001000.00%100000.0000000000
22Jaedon DescheneauBarracuda (S.J)RW1000000001000.00%011.380000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
23Gustav LindstromBarracuda (S.J)D1000-120000000.00%044.570000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
24Thomas GobeilBarracuda (S.J)RW1000000000000.00%011.630000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2034377120-7598021724640215121010.70%126330916.301425396343912392902347.64%6998268000.73312000455
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joacim ErikssonBarracuda (S.J)113330.8574.645820045314175000.5569110000
2Oscar DanskBarracuda (S.J)30110.9123.001000055731000.6673011000
Team Total or Average143440.8654.406820050371206000.583121111000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Aleksi HeponiemiBarracuda (S.J)C181999-01-01Yes155 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$429,612$0$0$No500,000$Link
Alex HenrikssonBarracuda (S.J)LW221995-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$601,456$0$0$No700,000$Link
Alex LintuniemiBarracuda (S.J)D211996-01-01Yes214 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm700,000$601,456$0$0$No700,000$Link
Alexei ToropchenkoBarracuda (S.J)RW181999-01-01Yes222 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$429,612$0$0$No500,000$Link
Ben JonesBarracuda (S.J)C181999-01-01Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$429,612$0$0$No500,000$Link
Brandon KozunBarracuda (S.J)RW271990-01-01No167 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$816,262$0$0$No950,000$
Chris WagnerBarracuda (S.J)RW261991-01-01No202 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm725,000$622,937$0$0$No
Cole UllyBarracuda (S.J)LW221995-01-01Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$622,937$0$0$No725,000$Link
Dennis CholowskiBarracuda (S.J)D191998-01-01Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$429,612$0$0$NoLink
Drew O'ConnorBarracuda (S.J)LW191998-01-01Yes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$429,612$0$0$NoLink
Emil PetterssonBarracuda (S.J)C231994-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$687,379$0$0$No800,000$800,000$Link
Eric GustafssonBarracuda (S.J)D251992-01-01No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm990,000$850,631$0$0$No990,000$990,000$Link
Gustav LindstromBarracuda (S.J)D191998-01-01Yes183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$429,612$0$0$No500,000$Link
Jacob PetersonBarracuda (S.J)C181999-01-01Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$429,612$0$0$No500,000$Link
Jaedon DescheneauBarracuda (S.J)RW221995-01-01Yes192 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$429,612$0$0$No500,000$Link
Jerome Gauthier-LeducBarracuda (S.J)D251992-01-01No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$429,612$0$0$No
Joacim ErikssonBarracuda (S.J)G271990-01-01No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm800,000$687,379$0$0$No800,000$
Jordan GrossBarracuda (S.J)D221995-01-01Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$515,534$0$0$NoLink
Justin ShuggBarracuda (S.J)RW251992-01-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,000$515,534$0$0$No
Kevin LankinenBarracuda (S.J)G221995-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$429,612$0$0$NoLink
Kyle PlatzerBarracuda (S.J)C221995-01-01Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm500,000$429,612$0$0$No500,000$500,000$
Logan StanleyBarracuda (S.J)D191998-01-01Yes231 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$429,612$0$0$NoLink
Mario LuciaBarracuda (S.J)RW241993-01-01Yes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$601,456$0$0$No
Noah GregorBarracuda (S.J)C191998-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$429,612$0$0$NoLink
Oscar DanskBarracuda (S.J)G231994-01-01No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm725,000$622,937$0$0$No725,000$Link
Robin NorellBarracuda (S.J)D221995-01-01Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm500,000$429,612$0$0$No
Samuel GroulxBarracuda (S.J)D271990-01-01No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm975,000$837,743$0$0$No975,000$
Scott ReedyBarracuda (S.J)C181999-01-01Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm500,000$429,612$0$0$No500,000$Link
Theodor BluegerBarracuda (S.J)C231994-01-01Yes171 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm800,000$687,379$0$0$No800,000$800,000$Link
Thomas GobeilBarracuda (S.J)RW231994-01-01Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm650,000$558,495$0$0$No650,000$Link
William CarrierBarracuda (S.J)LW231994-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm980,000$842,039$0$0$No980,000$980,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3121.97189 Lbs6 ft11.81642,581$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1William CarrierEmil PetterssonBrandon Kozun40122
2Cole UllyTheodor BluegerJustin Shugg30122
3Alex HenrikssonKyle PlatzerChris Wagner20122
4Drew O'ConnorNoah GregorMario Lucia10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric GustafssonSamuel Groulx40122
2Robin NorellLogan Stanley30122
3Jerome Gauthier-LeducJordan Gross20122
4Eric GustafssonSamuel Groulx10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1William CarrierEmil PetterssonBrandon Kozun60122
2Cole UllyTheodor BluegerJustin Shugg40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric GustafssonSamuel Groulx60122
2Robin NorellLogan Stanley40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Emil PetterssonWilliam Carrier60122
2Theodor BluegerCole Ully40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric GustafssonSamuel Groulx60122
2Robin NorellLogan Stanley40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Emil Pettersson60122Eric GustafssonSamuel Groulx60122
2Theodor Blueger40122Robin NorellLogan Stanley40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Emil PetterssonWilliam Carrier60122
2Theodor BluegerCole Ully40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric GustafssonSamuel Groulx60122
2Robin NorellLogan Stanley40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
William CarrierEmil PetterssonBrandon KozunEric GustafssonSamuel Groulx
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
William CarrierEmil PetterssonBrandon KozunEric GustafssonSamuel Groulx
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cole Ully, Theodor Blueger, Chris WagnerCole Ully, Theodor BluegerCole Ully
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Logan Stanley, Jerome Gauthier-Leduc, Jordan GrossLogan StanleyLogan Stanley, Jerome Gauthier-Leduc
Penalty Shots
Brandon Kozun, William Carrier, Emil Pettersson, Justin Shugg, Cole Ully
Goalie
#1 : Joacim Eriksson, #2 : Oscar Dansk


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Condors2010010079-21010000023-11000010056-110.250713200072016377137115141215823164014214.29%8187.50%112527146.13%12023052.17%8819844.44%239134239110204100
2Griffins302000011018-820200000613-71000000145-110.167101828007201631211371151412110235325916531.25%16193.75%012527146.13%12023052.17%8819844.44%239134239110204100
3Icehogs11000000642110000006420000000000021.000612180072016341137115141212594156233.33%20100.00%012527146.13%12023052.17%8819844.44%239134239110204100
4Moose210000018711000000145-11100000042230.75081422007201636913711514121682024409444.44%12283.33%012527146.13%12023052.17%8819844.44%239134239110204100
5Rocket20000011990100000105411000000145-130.750915240072016363137115141217924163910110.00%80100.00%012527146.13%12023052.17%8819844.44%239134239110204100
6Senators1010000046-2000000000001010000046-200.0004590072016331137115141213915624400.00%3233.33%012527146.13%12023052.17%8819844.44%239134239110204100
Total1124001134453-9613000112329-6511001022124-3100.4554477121007201634021371151412137112698217591423.73%49687.76%112527146.13%12023052.17%8819844.44%239134239110204100
_Since Last GM Reset1124001134453-9613000112329-6511001022124-3100.4554477121007201634021371151412137112698217591423.73%49687.76%112527146.13%12023052.17%8819844.44%239134239110204100
_Vs Conference1124001134453-9613000112329-6511001022124-3100.4554477121007201634021371151412137112698217591423.73%49687.76%112527146.13%12023052.17%8819844.44%239134239110204100
_Vs Division913001133443-9503000111725-8410001021718-180.444346094007201633301371151412130710288178491224.49%44490.91%112527146.13%12023052.17%8819844.44%239134239110204100

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1110L244771214023711269821700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
112401134453
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61300112329
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51101022124
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
240112
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
591423.73%49687.76%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
13711514121720163
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
12527146.13%12023052.17%8819844.44%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
239134239110204100


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2022-10-275Barracuda4Griffins5ALXXR1BoxScore
4 - 2022-10-3018Griffins6Barracuda4BLBoxScore
6 - 2022-11-0131Moose5Barracuda4BLXXBoxScore
11 - 2022-11-0656Barracuda4Rocket5ALXXBoxScore
12 - 2022-11-0764Rocket4Barracuda5BWXXBoxScore
15 - 2022-11-1079Condors3Barracuda2BLR1BoxScore
19 - 2022-11-1496Barracuda4Moose2AWBoxScore
20 - 2022-11-15108Icehogs4Barracuda6BWBoxScore
22 - 2022-11-17122Barracuda5Condors6ALXR1BoxScore
25 - 2022-11-20134Griffins7Barracuda2BLR1BoxScore
29 - 2022-11-24154Barracuda4Senators6ALBoxScore
31 - 2022-11-26160Rocket-Barracuda-
32 - 2022-11-27172Barracuda-Rocket-
35 - 2022-11-30185Moose-Barracuda-
38 - 2022-12-03202Barracuda-Heat-
41 - 2022-12-06214Devils-Barracuda-
44 - 2022-12-09229Barracuda-Griffins-
46 - 2022-12-11241Senators-Barracuda-
49 - 2022-12-14254Barracuda-Devils-
51 - 2022-12-16262Barracuda-Rampage-
53 - 2022-12-18273Wolfpack-Barracuda-
55 - 2022-12-20285Barracuda-Condors-
57 - 2022-12-22293Barracuda-Monsters-
60 - 2022-12-25302Comets-Barracuda-
62 - 2022-12-27317Barracuda-Comets-
64 - 2022-12-29327Crunch-Barracuda-
66 - 2022-12-31340Barracuda-Thunderbirds-
68 - 2023-01-02352Little Stars-Barracuda-
70 - 2023-01-04359Barracuda-Crunch-
72 - 2023-01-06372Barracuda-Penguins-
74 - 2023-01-08381Bears-Barracuda-
76 - 2023-01-10391Barracuda-Reign-
78 - 2023-01-12403Barracuda-Sound Tigers-
80 - 2023-01-14411Wolves-Barracuda-
82 - 2023-01-16421Barracuda-Icehogs-
84 - 2023-01-18430Barracuda-Phantoms-
85 - 2023-01-19439Icehogs-Barracuda-
89 - 2023-01-23459Barracuda-Marlies-
90 - 2023-01-24466Reign-Barracuda-
94 - 2023-01-28488Barracuda-Condors-
95 - 2023-01-29493Monsters-Barracuda-
98 - 2023-02-01512Barracuda-Senators-
100 - 2023-02-03518Sound Tigers-Barracuda-
102 - 2023-02-05531Barracuda-Eagles-
105 - 2023-02-08544Penguins-Barracuda-
108 - 2023-02-11564Barracuda-Wolfpack-
109 - 2023-02-12571Admirals-Barracuda-
113 - 2023-02-16589Barracuda-Rocket-
115 - 2023-02-18596Rocket-Barracuda-
117 - 2023-02-20612Barracuda-Griffins-
120 - 2023-02-23621Heat-Barracuda-
123 - 2023-02-26640Condors-Barracuda-
127 - 2023-03-02659Barracuda-Wolves-
129 - 2023-03-04671Phantoms-Barracuda-
131 - 2023-03-06684Barracuda-Admirals-
133 - 2023-03-08695Punishers-Barracuda-
135 - 2023-03-10703Barracuda-Little Stars-
137 - 2023-03-12719Rampage-Barracuda-
139 - 2023-03-14727Barracuda-Bears-
143 - 2023-03-18747Eagles-Barracuda-
145 - 2023-03-20755Barracuda-Thunderbirds-
148 - 2023-03-23774Thunderbirds-Barracuda-
152 - 2023-03-27796Monsters-Barracuda-
157 - 2023-04-01818Barracuda-Punishers-
159 - 2023-04-03825Rampage-Barracuda-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
162 - 2023-04-06842Barracuda-Punishers-
163 - 2023-04-07846Barracuda-Phantoms-
165 - 2023-04-09854Griffins-Barracuda-
168 - 2023-04-12871Barracuda-Moose-
170 - 2023-04-14880Thunderbirds-Barracuda-
174 - 2023-04-18901Condors-Barracuda-
176 - 2023-04-20908Barracuda-Moose-
179 - 2023-04-23927Moose-Barracuda-
182 - 2023-04-26937Barracuda-Reign-
183 - 2023-04-27941Barracuda-Admirals-
185 - 2023-04-29957Griffins-Barracuda-
190 - 2023-05-04978Admirals-Barracuda-
192 - 2023-05-06985Barracuda-Heat-
199 - 2023-05-131014Marlies-Barracuda-
205 - 2023-05-191038Marlies-Barracuda-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance10,7845,661
Attendance PCT89.87%94.35%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 2741 - 91.36% 80,912$485,472$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
371,683$ 1,992,000$ 1,992,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
9,670$ 280,187$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
2,751,008$ 177 12,825$ 2,270,025$




Barracuda Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Barracuda Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Barracuda Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Barracuda Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Barracuda Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA