Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Seth Griffith (R) (Har)X13121426-4100162558203220.69%930423.396391845011351
2Nick Cousins (R) (Col)X111114252195232143173325.58%826023.63178641000029
3Zachary Sanford (R) (Bel)X14141024-2200231865272921.54%1231522.534371449101235
4Zac Dalpe (Cle)X121113244100252757213819.30%1327622.962461038101141
5Victor Rask (R) (Sto)X1242024360202736141811.11%624320.241111245210111
6Teemu Hartikainen (Syr)X12158235180251971163421.13%925421.14156437000035
7Markus Granlund (R) (Mil)X11111223260251352102821.15%1023821.624371340000014
8Pavel Kraskovsky (R) (BRI)X1281523106022204683217.39%427122.59347737000138
9Matthew Tkachuk (R) (Ont)X1113922714017834121638.24%217215.6554993700001
10Dylan Strome (R) (Man)X12517221040161726112319.23%323719.7422444600009
11Adrian Kempe (R) (Lav)X10111021140221559163218.64%422722.72224737000022
12Kasper Bjorkqvist (R) (Mil)X11101121-12014836132327.78%319417.5924652410117
13Kirill Kaprizov (R) (Spr)X11714219120181649132914.29%521819.84055139000016
14Jonathan Marchessault (Col)X11516210808245322259.43%627024.592681142000237
15Alex Tuch (R) (BRI)X1211920940181550183122.00%1027422.833471137000040
16David Pope (R) (Har)X13101020-1120111949194020.41%930423.383251246011152
17Tyler Pitlick (Bel)X1410102012401883672427.78%519413.8523541600005
18Christoffer Ehn (R) (Syr)X1251520640163527142818.52%827923.27369849000047
19Jack Roslovic (R) (Gra)X13910193120222457124015.79%728521.951341250000028
20Christoph Bertschy (R) (Bel)X1471219-160223450213014.00%929821.26145632011335
21Brandon Pirri (Lav)X1261319740191130142320.00%321818.20123336011322
22Daniel Zaar (R) (Bak)X1261319814015641103614.63%520517.1215694500000
23Max Friberg (Her)X149918-9100162565184313.85%1032122.943581150000049
24Mike Amadio (R) (Roc)X1171118-42061745182715.56%921019.1225782700000
25Radek Faksa (R) (Pro)X1161218-500181842122714.29%525523.222571149000131
26Evan Rodrigues (R) (Wil)X1261218-360191634232917.65%1025521.28371095600019
27Cedric Paquette (R) (Wil)X1298170120272041161621.95%427222.69358653000432
28Peter Holland (Lav)X128917102015163391624.24%018415.3632553600000
29Anthony Cirelli (R) (Syr)X1271017860201839161717.95%324720.614371650000017
30Danton Heinen (R) (Lav)X127101728027134473715.91%727122.59011342011034
31Frederik Gauthier (R) (Roc)X1161117-400162746132413.04%1325122.84268327000033
32Kerby Rychel (R) (Her)X1461117-816029146716448.96%1131322.363361250000241
33William Carrier (R) (S.J)X118816-140211936172722.22%325823.49279748000238
34Riley Armstrong (Gra)X137916812029173792618.92%221416.49314341000325
35Corey Tropp (Pro)X1161016-580211351181211.76%622820.7014554900004
36Dennis Everberg (Uti)X1151116-5601695316429.43%726123.72268732000240
37Jake Dotchin (R) (Leh)X12412164120153527101314.81%2632927.39235956000049
38Robby Fabbri (R) (Bak)X9781572012729121524.14%720923.24123435000139
39Austin Watson (Cle)X127815-200151439151617.95%524120.10123234000131
40Sebastian Collberg (R) (Har)X136915-10011930101520.00%524518.8405574600005
41Tomas Jurco (TOT)X13691538021634101417.65%721716.7321373300002
42Danny Kristo (Gra)X13510151100251633172515.15%927120.88123651101456
43Patrick Brown (R) (Spr)X11411151219542222571016.00%422320.28134438112326
44Corey Trivino (Lav)X123121516014231771517.65%1024920.73224643000011
45Travis Sanheim (R) (San)X111141501401512351152.86%1225222.9414553500002
46Evgeny Svechnikov (R) (Sto)X128614-100201839171520.51%323919.91628105200001
47Matthew Nieto (Sto)X96814-28018851142111.76%419822.0446101944000112
48Pavel Zacha (R) (Tor)X11681416019333282318.75%422520.45134732101230
49Jordan Schroeder (Bel)X126814740121525111424.00%417314.4002202700019
50Alex DeBrincat (R) (Leh)X136814-240191441172714.63%629722.86224848000252
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ilya Samsonov (Ont)107120.9013.065692029292132200.500491
2Louis Domingue (Pro)105400.9033.195832031319152120.000092
3Carter Hutton (Spr)106310.8893.285860132288149100.0000101
4Michael Hutchinson (Sto)95310.8923.375330030277147100.7691393
5Thatcher Demko (Uti)106400.8993.486030035348183101.0003101
6Pavel Francouz (BRI)118200.9013.506170036362204000.8899111
7Carter Hart (R) (Bak)104220.8963.515300031299148100.3081384
8Calvin Pickard (Bin)106300.8873.545590033291135201.000284
9Brandon Halverson (Man)74300.8863.584030024211110000.750475
10Ebbe Siönäs (Chi)102420.8993.875430035345190100.400593