Login

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Cousins (R)X54405191-845576872117215118.96%35123422.85111627351741015160
Jonathan MarchessaultX49275178-336079111188628814.36%24110422.5251924261611017145
Anthony Duclair (R)X54302959-52408360170517817.65%2197418.048917191460004101
Drake Caggiula (R)X54223153-130092104148529714.86%2798718.285914211381128131
Joseph Blandisi (R)X47183250-12204940123347414.63%2492919.76661218124224577
Jared McCann (R)X542214364204052117325818.80%1554710.1300006000018
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X5416193502355648130398012.31%1858910.90011011000021
Connor Carrick (R)X53133349140501006125351.64%71109220.6013491400002156
Matteson Iacopelli (R)X541615314260564795255316.84%2081115.036391213600000
Ryan Murphy (R)X4552631-744056857734236.49%59102622.812810151480111135
Tyler Motte (R)X54141125-54406035120385111.67%1860711.2401101900000
Jarred TinordiX3841923-2224073857537335.33%55101826.79369181400001136
Michael Carcone (R)X54515204120512447112610.64%64758.7901101700007
John RamageX5421719-9140631018626312.33%72116921.6610171300111164
Jonathan Racine (R)X5421517-6560634913101415.38%4277014.26000053011070
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X425914-1318018185719368.77%64029.580000000000
Chris Calhan (R)X4258131840141434102714.71%123257.740000300000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X5418910215631336113.03%2659310.9800002011030
Keaton Middleton (R)X5425721602032188911.11%214828.93112218000031
Sam Steel (R)X54112-4006693911.11%11031.900000800000
Pius Suter (R)X54112-5001311160116.25%21773.280000500001
Tomas TatarX11010000031233.33%02323.301012300003
Mark Friedman (R)X42011720762010.00%42305.4800001000011
Pascal Laberge (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marian Studenic (R)X17000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dominik Kubalik (R)X41000000210100.00%0421.0300002000031
Michael Dal Colle (R)X42000000414110.00%0591.4100001000038
Max Lajoie (R)X540003804146020.00%62023.750000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Cousins (R)X3252.48%2424723041.482800131000853
Jonathan MarchessaultX0348.59%15562427121.41070001700281
Anthony Duclair (R)X5253.49%433912001.21020001700241
Drake Caggiula (R)X1049.46%7344212001.07240002600411
Joseph Blandisi (R)X0151.39%722714001.08250000340223
Jared McCann (R)X4148.26%201189001.32110000011324
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X2052.20%2953310001.19000101100211
Connor Carrick (R)X00100.00%11226000.620000000480101
Matteson Iacopelli (R)X2351.35%37107000.76000000011012
Ryan Murphy (R)X000.00%01837000.60000000030000
Tyler Motte (R)X3034.78%23911010.82000000044102
Jarred TinordiX100.00%02546000.450000000151002
Michael Carcone (R)X0060.00%10139000.84000000055002
John RamageX000.00%01936000.320000000184000
Jonathan Racine (R)X000.00%0114000.440000001100011
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X0053.33%15172000.70110000065100
Chris Calhan (R)X2050.00%675000.80000000290010
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000.00%0714100.300000101520000
Keaton Middleton (R)X000.00%0111000.290000000182000
Sam Steel (R)X0040.00%3003000.3900000004444000
Pius Suter (R)X0061.90%2162000.2301000002724000
Tomas TatarX0075.00%400000.86000000042000
Mark Friedman (R)X000.00%001000.0900000004238000
Pascal Laberge (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Marian Studenic (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Dominik Kubalik (R)X0033.33%600000.0000000004141000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X0050.00%1800000.0000000004242000
Max Lajoie (R)X000.00%004000.0000000005454000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau2812710.8764.2113100092740395110.77891737010
Adin Hill31131150.8744.32166800120952501310.5008315102
Jamie Phillips81310.8216.20300003117371000.63611612000

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Frederik Gauthier (R)X533358911100711102658014512.45%36125023.5972128411850002173
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X53223052131608753150428714.67%2095117.94471125152235753
Tanner Richard (R)X53182745437593100141518012.77%3695518.016511181393035120
Mike Amadio (R)X22172239820193197255417.53%1343419.717714196900004
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X3819193862406950113385816.81%2182221.62741119114101182
J.T. Brown (TOT)X49132538-2255606616142988.07%3781216.57145104100012120
__J.T. Brown (Ont)X401016261255485912227738.20%3062315.580111800012111
__J.T. Brown (Roc)X93912-3001273915257.69%718920.9613493400009
Nick MattsonX53532371356090898433405.95%85142926.96347202010111152
Mike ReillyX4543135952062937029385.71%79114825.51167111570000122
Hudson Fasching (R) (TOT)X4516163282406946108295814.81%1670615.6821310105000114
__Hudson Fasching (Spr)X821324016822579.09%411814.7300011700000
__Hudson Fasching (Uti)X271115267140392965194416.92%942915.89213657000114
__Hudson Fasching (Roc)X10303-160149215714.29%315915.8900033100000
Michael ChaputX53121729-6120515312736779.45%1862211.7300005000022
Myles Bell (R)X5361420320049377928497.59%104909.2500002700000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X53614204360646760212810.00%56109520.6611281470221112
Julius Honka (R)X5111415210052794616262.17%51100919.7801131250002111
Mattias JanmarkX533111494019194911286.12%104007.5500008000134
Nick Paul (R)X536713-132019266618269.09%93817.1901122300000
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X436612-580251558213410.34%123658.490000100000
Duncan Siemens (R)X52210127200393820141310.00%3263812.27123336000024
Dillon Dube (R)X53459-42027202751414.81%73226.080001600000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X53628-260281134141317.65%52965.590000000000
Jeremy Davies (R)X53156-380113118485.56%174899.2200001000035
Calle Andersson (R)X530558220242810550.00%314768.9800003000042
Patrick Russell (R)X533030001252560.00%01011.910000500008
Stefan Matteau (R)X32131202151240.00%0237.591013300004
Andrew Poturalski (R)X53123820131011179.09%21182.230000200004
Zach Whitecloud (R)X43022-2200894100.00%62064.790000000003
Robert Hagg (TOT)X2011100342010.00%74321.7301101200003
__Robert Hagg (Ont)X2011100342010.00%74321.7301101200003
JJ. Piccinich (R)X31000200101010.00%0220.7000005000110
Ross Johnston (R)X43000-100511100.00%0240.5700000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Frederik Gauthier (R)X5153.08%18844428101.46390003300766
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X0257.14%562920011.09020001100313
Tanner Richard (R)X3150.96%6242420010.943900001170312
Mike Amadio (R)X2165.38%262310001.8012000002516171
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X1252.50%80139000.93220000061422
J.T. Brown (TOT)X1056.45%622620100.94011000120222
__J.T. Brown (Ont)X1055.32%471714100.83001000120
__J.T. Brown (Roc)X0060.00%1596001.27010000120
Nick MattsonX110.00%03453000.52000000072122
Mike ReillyX100.00%02740000.610100000105101
Hudson Fasching (R) (TOT)X1050.00%282510000.91010000033132
__Hudson Fasching (Spr)X1057.14%713000.51000000033
__Hudson Fasching (Uti)X0042.86%14205001.21010000033
__Hudson Fasching (Roc)X0057.14%742000.38000000033
Michael ChaputX1151.86%2952812000.93000000160212
Myles Bell (R)X0240.00%10167000.82000000094001
Patrick Sieloff (R)X010.00%01432000.37000000094021
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%0823000.300000000237010
Mattias JanmarkX1166.67%151110000.700000000126011
Nick Paul (R)X1245.45%11166000.680000000154101
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X1040.00%598000.660000000122100
Duncan Siemens (R)X000.00%0516000.38010000095000
Dillon Dube (R)X0052.68%11234000.56000000052000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X1180.00%544000.54000000044000
Jeremy Davies (R)X100.00%039000.25000000066000
Calle Andersson (R)X000.00%0116000.210000000539000
Patrick Russell (R)X1042.86%711000.59000000044000
Stefan Matteau (R)X000.00%301002.63000001100010
Andrew Poturalski (R)X1063.41%4102000.5100000001212000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000.00%004000.190000000439000
Robert Hagg (TOT)X000.00%002000.460000000105000
__Robert Hagg (Ont)X000.00%002000.460000000105
JJ. Piccinich (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Ross Johnston (R)X000.00%200000.0000000004343000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mark Visentin53281470.8813.732925001821535765210.50024530302
Mackenzie Blackwood112200.8813.96303002016887001.0005053000

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zac DalpeX554261103154201021502169915719.44%39125522.8182129341743365166
Tony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X421245576215489715355667.84%59113427.0041115331540553114
__Tony DeAngelo (Ont)X5011-22061013460.00%611122.2501122200002
__Tony DeAngelo (Cle)X371244568195428714051608.57%53102327.6441014311310553113
Austin WatsonX55282654101809366158547717.72%32114620.83961514169101498
Joakim NordstromX55213051347510274134519015.67%2190216.4037101498000167
Jared KnightX55192847-52209788134306014.18%2191116.5735812103112792
Aaron NessX55529341763510510412147714.13%100150627.38257161850116172
Gerald Mayhew (R)X55171633-102956247103326016.50%1283015.0947111212400000
Marc Michaelis (R)X53161733-92408276107406514.95%2384515.953367101101239
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X5517926-1205861116405914.66%1260110.930000200005
Maxime Comtois (R)X55149238235784375205118.67%661111.10101637000015
Trevor Moore (R) (TOT)X441112232120323134142332.35%1045210.2710111500006
__Trevor Moore (Ont)X356612080211419111231.58%62968.470000000001
__Trevor Moore (Cle)X9561124011171531133.33%415517.2810111500006
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X463192218037635320175.66%3776516.64246451000162
Dillon Heatherington (R)X5541620-204058875919236.78%74115721.03358101270000139
Richard Nejezchleb (R)X5599182220333973324312.33%1162611.380000000004
Justin Bailey (R) (TOT)X328917-140383779255210.13%1255417.302461175000073
__Justin Bailey (Man)X40001004510260.00%07919.72000110000017
__Justin Bailey (Uti)X217512-500283048163214.58%938318.23224653000041
__Justin Bailey (Cle)X714534062217144.76%39213.14022412000015
Carl Grundstrom (R) (TOT)X5151015360343234213414.71%174919.6400021200000
__Carl Grundstrom (Ont)X1000000000000.00%065.570000000000
__Carl Grundstrom (Cle)X5051015360343234213414.71%174869.7200021200000
Sami Niku (R) (TOT)X5411415103201736331083.03%3063811.82011118000029
__Sami Niku (Uti)X48012127300153228970.00%3060312.56011118000029
__Sami Niku (Cle)X61233202451120.00%0365.920000000001
Morgan Rielly (R) (TOT)X193710-160015372011415.00%2837919.97134654101132
__Morgan Rielly (Ont)X18257-130013351810411.11%2634819.32123651000027
__Morgan Rielly (Cle)X1123-3002221050.00%23231.680110410116
Maxim Mamin (R)X40358120871461521.43%31112.790000400002
Francis Perron (R)X38426040882471316.67%11784.6700000101243
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X430660801629207130.00%2147411.0200001000029
Jesse Graham (R)X1714571001223131167.69%1121612.69000011000022
Victor Mete (R)X28055410082714850.00%1733211.8700002011014
Nathan Noel (R)X383146100188204815.00%52165.700000200000
Alexandre Texier (R) (TOT)X40202-460663113156.45%21624.040000400002
__Alexandre Texier (Gra)X18202-360652813137.14%21498.250000300000
__Alexandre Texier (Cle)X22000-100013020.00%0130.600000100002
Cameron Hughes (R)X33000-100000000.00%0100.310000000008
Alex Schoenborn (R)X38000-200230110.00%0391.0300003000025
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X38000100231010.00%1360.950000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zac DalpeX3151.82%20114227021.641500031600974
Tony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X100.00%03938001.01000100250412
__Tony DeAngelo (Ont)X000.00%033000.18000000250
__Tony DeAngelo (Cle)X100.00%03635001.10000100250
Austin WatsonX3244.64%1122012010.94150000130253
Joakim NordstromX3051.61%622122001.13110100011302
Jared KnightX2050.35%5662212001.03120000420131
Aaron NessX100.00%03952000.45011000350011
Gerald Mayhew (R)X2039.39%331615000.80000010011112
Marc Michaelis (R)X3152.63%381511010.78000000000111
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X2051.45%276116000.86010001100100
Maxime Comtois (R)X1055.56%18106000.75000002200120
Trevor Moore (R) (TOT)X0053.91%11554011.02010000021111
__Trevor Moore (Ont)X0053.00%10034000.81010000021
__Trevor Moore (Cle)X0060.00%1520011.41000000021
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000.00%0523000.570000000102000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%01035000.350000000244000
Richard Nejezchleb (R)X0058.33%12149000.57000000066010
Justin Bailey (R) (TOT)X1052.27%4493000.61350001100011
__Justin Bailey (Man)X0050.00%830000.00120001100
__Justin Bailey (Uti)X1053.57%2853000.63230001100
__Justin Bailey (Cle)X0050.00%810001.09000001100
Carl Grundstrom (R) (TOT)X0060.00%1045000.61000000011100
__Carl Grundstrom (Ont)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Carl Grundstrom (Cle)X0060.00%1045000.62000000011
Sami Niku (R) (TOT)X000.00%0318000.47000000010001
__Sami Niku (Uti)X000.00%0318000.40000000010
__Sami Niku (Cle)X000.00%000001.69000000010
Morgan Rielly (R) (TOT)X000.00%0910000.53000001300001
__Morgan Rielly (Ont)X000.00%059000.40000001300
__Morgan Rielly (Cle)X000.00%041001.89000001300
Maxim Mamin (R)X0037.84%3730001.44000000066001
Francis Perron (R)X1040.00%1551000.6800000001313000
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X000.00%0025000.250000000437000
Jesse Graham (R)X100.00%029000.460000000147000
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%0713000.300000001280001
Nathan Noel (R)X1047.44%7811000.370000000114001
Alexandre Texier (R) (TOT)X0060.00%531000.2500000003737000
__Alexandre Texier (Gra)X0066.67%331000.2700000003737
__Alexandre Texier (Cle)X0050.00%200000.0000000003737
Cameron Hughes (R)X0050.00%400000.0000000003333000
Alex Schoenborn (R)X0038.46%1301000.0000000003838000
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X00100.00%100000.0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Maxime Lagace (R)248920.8684.5112110091691341000.40051738001
Connor Hellebyuk (TOT)3715860.8664.531882201421063552300.647172927030
__Connor Hellebyuk (Wil)2812540.8644.42141200104767395300.647172027
__Connor Hellebyuk (Cle)93320.8724.854702038296157000.000090

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rourke Chartier (R)X55354378362097921815711319.34%20108719.771091925168000012
Dominik Simon (R)X55324375412088692155615114.88%19113020.546131925168000241
Travis Sanheim (R)X5595665-3320839015166535.96%59123722.49715223617800007
Jordan Kyrou (R)X52273360146077561765512115.34%32100819.3869153415900000
Christian Dvorak (R) (TOT)X5422244621008066115407219.13%3297718.09369111560223109
__Christian Dvorak (Man)X12371032021142271613.64%821918.221231802214
__Christian Dvorak (Ont)X229817020312838192123.68%1036916.79112649000027
__Christian Dvorak (Wil)X755103001092551320.00%816623.66033149000143
__Christian Dvorak (San)X10235-4401411237168.70%415815.8210122100008
Ethan Bear (R)X5593746-104207410512038497.50%67142625.9361117231790004133
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (TOT)X4315193482604444108417913.89%865815.31022473101349
__Joachim Blichfeld (Uti)X7325420741871016.67%08812.6400021300011
__Joachim Blichfeld (Spr)X4202-220145731028.57%27618.97000119101214
__Joachim Blichfeld (San)X321017276220233583315912.05%649415.43022141000033
Anthony Richard (R)X551020302240585387256011.49%1065011.810000110225113
T.J. TynanX4711182911495728388274812.50%2281817.400112580003142
Dylan Sikura (R)X5518102872807038131426513.74%1872613.21000042021583
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X5151621-214047287032587.14%1455810.9501146000001
Pierre Engvall (R)X5512820700456049143324.49%2184915.44000061125210
Matt Roy (R) (TOT)X45312151180222927112111.11%2369015.34011478000053
__Matt Roy (Ont)X120441100796130.00%416013.3600013300002
__Matt Roy (San)X333811080152021101814.29%1953016.06011345000050
Emil Bemstrom (R)X287411-360181247134014.89%42599.250110600000
Dylan Blujus (R) (TOT)X46279-1214052524118184.88%5578217.010000250223123
__Dylan Blujus (Ont)X36257-31003635269117.69%4155615.4400006022283
__Dylan Blujus (San)X10022-940161715970.00%1422622.65000019000140
Collin MillerX55189720050673511112.86%5185715.59000040114210
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X55358020049252992310.34%174478.130000000006
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Ont)X11011240798550.00%512111.030000000005
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (San)X44347-216042162141814.29%123267.410000000002
Frederic Allard (R) (TOT)X49055-51803646211270.00%3956111.4500006000026
__Frederic Allard (Tex)X45055-51803646211270.00%3956012.4300006000026
__Frederic Allard (San)X4000000000000.00%010.320000000000
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X13224-12015101361215.38%515111.61000130000022
Adam ClendeningX6022500063000.00%39015.050000600005
Trent Frederic (R)X12101-400101631633.33%616113.4100005101248
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rourke Chartier (R)X2249.72%16052422011.43130000011533
Dominik Simon (R)X7149.41%854014021.33000000011393
Travis Sanheim (R)X310.00%03934001.050000000111234
Jordan Kyrou (R)X3257.29%964218021.19130000053522
Christian Dvorak (R) (TOT)X3058.82%852116100.94130000140235
__Christian Dvorak (Man)X000.00%043000.91010000140
__Christian Dvorak (Ont)X100.00%0910000.92000000140
__Christian Dvorak (Wil)X000.00%032001.21120000140
__Christian Dvorak (San)X0081.82%1150000.63000000140
Ethan Bear (R)X100.00%02341100.65000000041024
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (TOT)X1250.00%36277001.03110001400040
__Joachim Blichfeld (Uti)X010.00%212001.13000001400
__Joachim Blichfeld (Spr)X0066.67%620000.53000001400
__Joachim Blichfeld (San)X1150.00%28245001.09110001400
Anthony Richard (R)X3151.82%274148000.92130000022000
T.J. TynanX0157.70%7142016000.71000000022102
Dylan Sikura (R)X1030.00%20179000.771100000122112
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X0053.24%278149000.75000000150101
Pierre Engvall (R)X1139.58%48211000.470000000143311
Matt Roy (R) (TOT)X100.00%0421000.43000000032012
__Matt Roy (Ont)X000.00%003000.50000000032
__Matt Roy (San)X100.00%0418000.42000000032
Emil Bemstrom (R)X1128.57%790000.85000000022001
Dylan Blujus (R) (TOT)X100.00%01238100.230000000231000
__Dylan Blujus (Ont)X100.00%0628100.250000000231
__Dylan Blujus (San)X000.00%0610000.180000000231
Collin MillerX000.00%01035000.210000002250000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (TOT)X000.00%944000.36000001100000
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (Ont)X000.00%523000.16000001100
__Pierre-Luc Dubois (San)X000.00%421000.43000001100
Frederic Allard (R) (TOT)X000.00%0321000.1800000004915000
__Frederic Allard (Tex)X000.00%0321000.1800000004915
__Frederic Allard (San)X000.00%000000.0000000004915
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0045.45%1100000.53000000084000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%032000.44000000062000
Trent Frederic (R)X0044.53%12812000.12000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (R)46231720.8803.842466001581318746210.50064310221
Magnus Hellberg (TOT)206610.8694.548732066504252001.00021339000
__Magnus Hellberg (Her)63100.8425.14292002515881001.000260
__Magnus Hellberg (San)143510.8824.235812041346171000.0000739
Emil Larmi (R)41100.7867.6316500219850000.000041000

Punishers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Radek Faksa (R)X54264470-25395871172187612911.93%41123822.9391827351940006171
Corey TroppX54303969-26520107712216311613.57%36121022.41101525301940003136
Phillip Danault (R)X52162339-1260794598357816.33%2994518.17481211151000255
Kevin Roy (R)X54181735-140576189236720.22%1369412.8504424200000
Carter AshtonX5420133313409363147438413.61%2086716.0620213116000058
Oskar Lindblom (R)X54171330-152007037133478412.78%2288016.3054914107000038
John Quenneville (R)X3891625-3395535190226510.00%1361916.290336115000134
Austen Brassard (R)X541113243160483788324512.50%1254910.1621322600016
Noah Juulsen (R)X5451823-20220791019734315.15%85144526.76426242050002158
Fredrik ClaessonX5122123918043615122243.92%6296118.840003960001105
Anton Blidh (R)X47813212295555010230497.84%1361413.06011275000253
Kole Lind (R)X4061117320171658204010.34%13729.3101102200000
Tanner Jeannot (R)X545914-11355682342143111.90%125219.6400011800002
Artem Zub (R)X4111314-1524042606831291.47%63104625.5112351410001129
Daniel Audette (R)X436713300313648213612.50%84109.5300002000129
Ben Betker (R)X4021113-816043715321233.77%5090222.5513471150000102
Niko Mikkola (R)X5421113212032422613127.69%4073613.64112145000037
Alex PetrovicX13088-52018253310110.00%2036528.110001159000240
Connor Clifton (R)X31336-210027393114129.68%2654917.72101359000159
John Hayden (R)X38336-15803223336179.09%1439310.341011400003
Carson Meyer (R)X38224-6201912223149.09%01935.080000300000
Nicolas Roy (R)X401233203742025.00%1681.7001104000115
Andreas AthanasiouX2022000217150.00%04522.360113400009
Brayden Pachal (R)X19022-51403131320.00%423612.4300000000010
Alexander Nylander (R)X34011200110010.00%1451.3100003000020
Beck Malenstyn (R)X18000420113220.00%2512.830000000000
Ben Meyers (R)X38000-200100010.00%0250.6700001000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Radek Faksa (R)X1152.53%18373730001.13240001100342
Corey TroppX1150.68%1485322001.14040001100624
Phillip Danault (R)X3142.19%641319000.83000001100213
Kevin Roy (R)X0151.35%4441314011.01000000011232
Carter AshtonX3046.43%282420000.76120000043212
Oskar Lindblom (R)X1142.19%643011000.68000000011232
John Quenneville (R)X2052.68%4482010000.81120100043112
Austen Brassard (R)X1053.85%13156000.87000000081002
Noah Juulsen (R)X000.00%02741000.32000000077000
Fredrik ClaessonX010.00%01445000.480100000221000
Anton Blidh (R)X0238.89%18277000.68000000055121
Kole Lind (R)X2040.00%15116000.91000000075010
Tanner Jeannot (R)X0038.46%1368000.540001000115000
Artem Zub (R)X100.00%02031000.270000001120000
Daniel Audette (R)X1146.84%15839000.63000000077000
Ben Betker (R)X100.00%01328000.29000001100000
Niko Mikkola (R)X000.00%0425000.350000000261000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%0811000.440000000352010
Connor Clifton (R)X000.00%0320000.2200000001010010
John Hayden (R)X0047.83%6938000.310000000155001
Carson Meyer (R)X0061.11%1844000.4100000002115000
Nicolas Roy (R)X0047.37%3810000.8800000002222000
Andreas AthanasiouX0029.41%1722000.89000000022000
Brayden Pachal (R)X000.00%008000.170000000196000
Alexander Nylander (R)X0036.36%1100000.450000000349000
Beck Malenstyn (R)X000.00%020000.0000000001818000
Ben Meyers (R)X0033.33%600000.0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue44122330.8844.012303401541326644620.44493915301
Daniel Altshuller206820.8784.139580066540238200.66731539110

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian Kempe (R)X575256108140091793188518616.35%22122521.4914152952194011375
Danton Heinen (R)X573261931340107632376314413.50%25121021.226162227188011166
Corey TrivinoX5925487310280103117132405818.94%30122720.796111724202101570
Brandon PirriX50292857162607958146449419.86%2285617.1144815137011650
Scott WilsonX58183452204809254127377714.17%2396616.6524614160000255
Peter HollandX5017284552206667126347013.49%1982816.56561118137000035
Jiri SekacX59231437-52009153146428115.75%2179813.52011140011683
Adam Fox (R)X3710233311200447078333612.82%5286423.3443714121000030
Viktor LoovX5732427-922085976225274.84%70135023.6926891990001112
Andrei Mironov (R)X59618248140497058162710.34%71119520.2513451341012123
Dominic Turgeon (R)X597162307548707926538.86%2775712.82000019202573
Dylan DeMelo (R)X59122232322036536223211.61%69100116.9613431090001111
Ty Rattie (R)X51912213180441669223913.04%45009.8100016000112
Karson Kuhlman (R)X5981321780595970144211.43%1659210.030000140115100
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X3811516340311641193226.83%82546.690000200004
Andrey Pedan (R)X5811415340087725123311.96%73116020.0000051040003142
Jakub Vrana (R)X4195145160401770213312.86%113628.8300003000231
Kole Sherwood (R)X595712-724073246119238.20%85689.6200018000223
Dean Kukan (R)X5311112-16054805515191.82%68109320.631234730002124
Mason Appleton (R)X16145-4405417285.88%1905.650000100007
Jack Glover (R)X36134122001926208105.00%3245512.6400009000058
Mattias TedenbyX1044100322320.00%02424.500220700003
Branden Troock (R)X12011000826300.00%0766.290000200000
Daniel Sprong (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dalton SmithX8000-100200010.00%091.080000100003
Tyler Lewington (R)X9000-520642020.00%2525.830000000001
Luke Kunin (R)X9000000000000.00%040.480000000003
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X11000-520112020.00%0322.870000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian Kempe (R)X8451.06%1886613141.76060001800884
Danton Heinen (R)X3158.12%1176222231.54390000022575
Corey TrivinoX0253.35%17152325001.19260000320225
Brandon PirriX2153.49%43337001.33150000052524
Scott WilsonX2357.78%452912001.08140000310022
Peter HollandX0252.16%7171620001.09120000053112
Jiri SekacX4147.06%342814000.93010000011400
Adam Fox (R)X010.00%02632000.76000000022031
Viktor LoovX000.00%02641000.400000000216100
Andrei Mironov (R)X200.00%01438000.40000000055001
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0151.75%4001424000.610000100327100
Dylan DeMelo (R)X000.00%01325000.460000000332010
Ty Rattie (R)X0080.00%10123100.841100000125001
Karson Kuhlman (R)X0147.21%3941017000.71000000061002
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X1125.00%443001.26000000033210
Andrey Pedan (R)X000.00%01336000.260000000558000
Jakub Vrana (R)X1033.33%12185000.77000000077001
Kole Sherwood (R)X1058.82%1728000.420000000173010
Dean Kukan (R)X000.00%01044000.220000000198000
Mason Appleton (R)X1041.38%2904001.11000000064000
Jack Glover (R)X000.00%0314000.180000000216000
Mattias TedenbyX0075.00%410003.270000000227001
Branden Troock (R)X00100.00%200000.260000000123000
Daniel Sprong (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dalton SmithX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Tyler Lewington (R)X000.00%002000.00000000099000
Luke Kunin (R)X000.00%200000.00000000099000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin50251460.8734.162830801961545755300.60025507100
Eamon McAdam162930.8464.767432059382184000.5569950000
Connor Ingram (R)10000.7278.6221003115000.000002000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teemu Hartikainen (TOT)X59475198136951261062888615616.32%40128821.83132134341791232164
__Teemu Hartikainen (Syr)X474339821250091872427213217.77%33101221.53121628301460221130
__Teemu Hartikainen (Uti)X1241216119535194614248.70%727623.04156433101134
Daniel Zaar (R) (TOT)X594643891744098722515715018.33%25117819.9611112231168000388
__Daniel Zaar (Bak)X423229611932061421713510318.71%1877218.37691524119000034
__Daniel Zaar (Uti)X17141428-2120373080224717.50%740623.88527749000354
Denis Gurianov (R) (TOT)X58324173724078702387814613.45%18105618.218122026178000431
__Denis Gurianov (Syr)X56324173824074702297814513.97%18102318.268122025169000431
__Denis Gurianov (Uti)X2000-100409010.00%03316.580001900000
Curtis Lazar (R) (TOT)X55303060910073561735910817.34%1598817.97391223145022257
__Curtis Lazar (Roc)X43252449101005848145489417.24%1281819.02391221128022257
__Curtis Lazar (Uti)X125611-10015828111417.86%317014.1900021700000
Teemu PulkkinenX55292655-93408073195559614.87%41111920.357613241331014141
Andrej NestrasilX4619365563006789118307416.10%2091719.93791615114101684
Nicolas Petan (R)X542625512608283153376716.99%2595817.7527918136000251
Chandler Stephenson (R)X551620366204642104354515.38%1264811.79033127000016
Juho Lammikko (R)X541223356220533912432689.68%2158010.7402232500001
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X47429336520616710041574.00%72109423.28314131180005136
__Jonas Brodin (Har)X4642832650059669840554.08%68106323.10314131140005131
__Jonas Brodin (Uti)X1011020212120.00%43231.550000500005
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X4813142794004224107284712.15%1249710.3500043600001
Juuso Riikola (R)X5541822-550084817735335.19%66128123.28213161430110172
Oliver Kylington (R)X5051520718063907632336.58%65116923.3811271300003139
Tyler Graovac (R)X4731013-116035244514246.67%123537.520001000000
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X483811-46027225718315.26%93226.700000300007
Daniil Miromanov (R)X5511011424030242012135.00%2060811.06112367000014
Dan Renouf (R)X55189-11153147317153.23%3374013.460000650111136
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (TOT)X36268-9401132205910.00%103489.68000020000012
__Gustav Lindstrom (S.J)X12011-520463210.00%2897.400000200007
__Gustav Lindstrom (Uti)X24257-420726173811.76%826010.8200001800005
Anton Karlsson (R)X42437120141629101913.79%02135.0600005000246
Michael Joly (R)X48145-7201124216264.76%52825.870000300000
William Lockwood (R)X47224-120104226109.09%41643.4900015000015
Rasmus Asplund (R)X47224-24074111318.18%41032.1800000000019
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X4912382002740276143.70%4252510.72011025000048
William Lagesson (R)X4503348014258630.00%324199.3100004000031
Vince Hinostroza (R) (TOT)X71010002513197.69%0588.350000000009
__Vince Hinostroza (Uti)X71010002513197.69%0588.350000000009
Brandon Biro (R) (TOT)X9101-3000121150.00%0242.660000000008
__Brandon Biro (Bel)X4000000000010.00%030.680000000001
__Brandon Biro (Ont)X1101-2000021050.00%01211.670000000000
__Brandon Biro (Uti)X4000-100010000.00%0102.390000000008
Anton Zlobin (R)X351010002022050.00%0240.690000400003
Jack Rathbone (R)X4000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X11000-140102010.00%0242.200000000000
Lane Pederson (R) (Uti)X21000-200100000.00%0190.910000200001
__Lane Pederson (Uti)X19000000100000.00%090.470000100000
__Lane Pederson (Ont)X2000-200000000.00%0105.050000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teemu Hartikainen (TOT)X5346.53%2455233121.522700102101152
__Teemu Hartikainen (Syr)X4246.01%2134025121.62250000210
__Teemu Hartikainen (Uti)X1150.00%32128001.16020010210
Daniel Zaar (R) (TOT)X7547.75%2224915131.514110001200971
__Daniel Zaar (Bak)X4552.13%943611021.58490001200
__Daniel Zaar (Uti)X3044.53%128134111.38020001200
Denis Gurianov (R) (TOT)X5242.86%635510001.38260000022534
__Denis Gurianov (Syr)X5243.55%625410001.43260000022
__Denis Gurianov (Uti)X000.00%110000.00000000022
Curtis Lazar (R) (TOT)X1256.52%464722011.21240000210324
__Curtis Lazar (Roc)X1254.76%423619011.20240000210
__Curtis Lazar (Uti)X0075.00%4113001.29000000210
Teemu PulkkinenX2446.84%794824110.98030000130355
Andrej NestrasilX1151.16%11652517021.20120001100304
Nicolas Petan (R)X3054.47%9952221001.06220000210342
Chandler Stephenson (R)X3250.14%349155001.110000000144420
Juho Lammikko (R)X4057.14%21236001.21000001100231
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X000.00%02426000.60000000110001
__Jonas Brodin (Har)X000.00%02426000.60000000110
__Jonas Brodin (Uti)X000.00%000000.63000000110
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X0152.38%21138011.09000002200021
Juuso Riikola (R)X100.00%01843000.340000003160001
Oliver Kylington (R)X200.00%03140000.34000000110103
Tyler Graovac (R)X0042.76%14534000.740000000132000
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X0045.45%11106000.6801000001814010
Daniil Miromanov (R)X000.00%0116000.36000000051000
Dan Renouf (R)X000.00%0732000.2401100004127001
Gustav Lindstrom (R) (TOT)X000.00%0210000.46000000250000
__Gustav Lindstrom (S.J)X000.00%012000.23000000250
__Gustav Lindstrom (Uti)X000.00%018000.54000000250
Anton Karlsson (R)X0143.33%3096000.66000000120010
Michael Joly (R)X0033.33%966000.3500000003727100
William Lockwood (R)X0029.55%4433000.49000000099001
Rasmus Asplund (R)X1050.00%2820000.7800000002012001
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X000.00%0114000.1100000002523000
William Lagesson (R)X000.00%0314000.140000000453000
Vince Hinostroza (R) (TOT)X0040.00%552000.34010000066000
__Vince Hinostroza (Uti)X0040.00%552000.34010000066
Brandon Biro (R) (TOT)X0066.67%900000.84000000044000
__Brandon Biro (Bel)X000.00%000000.00000000044
__Brandon Biro (Ont)X000.00%000001.71000000044
__Brandon Biro (Uti)X0066.67%900000.00000000044
Anton Zlobin (R)X10100.00%101000.8300000001717000
Jack Rathbone (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jaret Anderson-Dolan (R)X0022.22%900000.0000000001111000
Lane Pederson (R) (Uti)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
__Lane Pederson (Uti)X000.00%000000.0000000002121
__Lane Pederson (Ont)X000.00%000000.0000000002121
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Langhamer20000.8823.0839002179000.0000019000
Casey DeSmith (R)189710.8933.769410059552305000.857141530010
Thatcher Demko41241310.8873.862346001511337662501.0007406012

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kerby Rychel (R)X54313566-7495116682325013013.36%33111920.731361930164202787
Sam Carrick (TOT)X58244266-5475931351535810415.69%37119820.6651116191740111100
__Sam Carrick (Ont)X64152209101211033.33%510817.92011110000011
__Sam Carrick (Her)X52204161-745584125141579414.18%32109120.985101518163011189
Max FribergX44213556-1924041761915212210.99%2699922.7141620251490003122
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X57262551-128010770169459715.38%1992916.3171811123011448
A.J. JenksX59232548-638010689168549513.69%2196716.3915611133101163
Mike HoffmanX5820254591609651137407114.60%1877313.343581163000322
Joshua Leivo (R) (TOT)X591328417100735315658928.33%987014.742461189123345
__Joshua Leivo (Uti)X8156520135177115.88%110012.500000900002
__Joshua Leivo (Her)X51122335280604813951818.63%877015.092461180123344
Zach Stepan (R)X58162339-61605985106337715.09%1997316.78381114163000017
Joey LaleggiaX5343034-16100591268240594.88%84148227.9718981940111147
Austin Wuthrich (R)X6014142821806733104404613.46%95469.1110128000014
Angelo EspositoX601017270180556463263415.87%1776612.77145334000148
Jamie McGinnX60151025-3180735598435515.31%2260110.02000113011039
Tommy Vannelli (R)X6022224-74033805727263.51%71122920.4903341440000111
Mikko Vainonen (R)X6012324-1733545858025401.25%76138323.0503371790000131
Derek ForbortX6081422-6420909576293510.53%76137922.98437101660002121
Austin CzarnikX1681119900121453152115.09%621613.5221351700000
Vincent Dunn (R)X60391251003529456256.67%54968.260000000003
Gianluca Curcuruto (R)X5544822100383934141511.76%4170312.78000016000138
Michael Prapavessis (R)X4417821401436197125.26%2453012.0400001000112
Brett BulmerX1642624078193921.05%21006.240000000000
Cole Smith (R)X1021360044105220.00%1707.040000000000
Ben Hutton (R)X60331601178960.00%917429.04000226000021
Emil Johansson (R)X20112200414104110.00%1622111.060000200009
Colby Cave (R)X2000000000010.00%0178.280000000001
Jesper Pettersson (R)X3000100000000.00%041.190000000001
Jacob Bryson (R)X6000-100000000.00%2162.740000000000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R)X6000020112000.00%0172.910000000007
Ryan Graves (R)X6000000030100.00%0243.940000000000
Warren Foegele (R)X6000000010000.00%020.260000000002
Logan O'Connor (R)X7000000010000.00%040.500000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kerby Rychel (R)X2243.90%824815121.18140011300504
Sam Carrick (TOT)X2149.94%17202524011.10011000410244
__Sam Carrick (Ont)X0043.14%10211000.93000000410
__Sam Carrick (Her)X2150.37%16182423011.12011000410
Max FribergX3250.83%3013213001.121400000133421
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X2350.00%863914011.10260001400352
A.J. JenksX1042.55%473915010.99130000420440
Mike HoffmanX4059.38%322823001.16020001100042
Joshua Leivo (R) (TOT)X1041.94%314613000.94250000011132
__Joshua Leivo (Uti)X000.00%054001.20000000011
__Joshua Leivo (Her)X1041.94%31419000.91250000011
Zach Stepan (R)X1249.88%8342418000.80120000410110
Joey LaleggiaX010.00%02952000.46000000052111
Austin Wuthrich (R)X3050.00%10197001.02000001100012
Angelo EspositoX2051.88%37267000.70220000022201
Jamie McGinnX1261.90%212111000.83020001100122
Tommy Vannelli (R)X100.00%01439000.39000001100000
Mikko Vainonen (R)X000.00%01852000.350101001580010
Derek ForbortX000.00%01842000.32000000082101
Austin CzarnikX2055.56%972001.76000000510211
Vincent Dunn (R)X0046.39%19446000.480000000255000
Gianluca Curcuruto (R)X000.00%0624000.2300000001313100
Michael Prapavessis (R)X100.00%0330000.300000001310000
Brett BulmerX000.00%230001.20000000055010
Cole Smith (R)X0050.00%401000.85000000000000
Ben Hutton (R)X000.00%078000.340000000374000
Emil Johansson (R)X000.00%003000.180000000124100
Colby Cave (R)X000.00%600000.00000000022000
Jesper Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jacob Bryson (R)X000.00%001000.00000000066000
Nikolay Prokhorkin (R)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Ryan Graves (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Warren Foegele (R)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Logan O'Connor (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio (TOT)2511620.8873.8111512073647336010.786141644002
__Sami Aittokallio (San)21010.9042.761090055229000.600515
__Sami Aittokallio (Her)2310610.8863.9110422068595307010.88991539
Jake Allen43181830.8793.942302601511243606120.750203921202

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alan Quine (R)X55324779-13260601032276613514.10%28115621.027182527187123483
Ondrej Kase (R)X54333770-1711577731945712317.01%25110220.419122142193000240
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X58224668-148085751514611914.57%35115619.937142120202011346
Miikka SalomakiX5634306448088782175211015.67%27107619.22549281642024128
Joonas DonskoiX58242549-124067421344511017.91%1494716.333361315200018
Darren Dietz (R)X58742499400549914454654.86%65138023.80459182060116104
Brett Seney (R)X5824204413203546127359918.90%1377013.2701118000355
Conor Garland (R)X58172441111407830109346115.60%1676613.2131473500000
Reid Boucher (R)X581425390200818484255516.67%2199017.0733614152101340
Damon SeversonX4753035110068939540335.26%61119025.3335811187011181
Jonny Brodzinski (R)X529223119120646172205012.50%1368513.18000015000244
Brett Howden (R)X58131326460234271234118.31%184898.4300000000113
Mason Marchment (R)X58111021560382167233916.42%84547.820000000001
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X5821719-3460114716227263.23%63114519.741124125000185
Dalton Thrower (R)X462141608063414616324.35%5585418.58033166000181
Christian Wolanin (R)X585914-51404447549269.26%2988015.181124123000246
Robbie Russo (R)X5849131260243733111612.12%285719.8400004000049
Jake Bean (R)X5801212314011433316140.00%2458310.05011050000021
Maxime MacenauerX6461012091231131412.90%913522.45325824000015
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X584610714021162741614.81%64818.300000300000
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X56033-5806142230.00%163165.640000100009
Sven BaertschiX20001207010160.00%04321.630003800003
Vincent Desharnais (R)X28000-220930010.00%51234.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alan Quine (R)X2151.97%16243118021.37000001200454
Ondrej Kase (R)X5143.82%894529001.27140013900443
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X3250.00%862717011.18250000310521
Miikka SalomakiX4452.89%1213517011.19050000210553
Joonas DonskoiX6260.00%452017011.03120001100322
Darren Dietz (R)X010.00%04358000.710100000261014
Brett Seney (R)X5158.06%313113001.14000000120136
Conor Garland (R)X4038.10%213414101.07000000033220
Reid Boucher (R)X1149.75%8081216000.79000000180111
Damon SeversonX000.00%03042000.590100001110120
Jonny Brodzinski (R)X0047.84%3931916000.90000000000111
Brett Howden (R)X2141.01%1781113001.06000001100113
Mason Marchment (R)X0166.67%6811000.93000000032111
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000.00%01737000.330000001510011
Dalton Thrower (R)X000.00%0722000.370000000403010
Christian Wolanin (R)X100.00%01025000.32000000077001
Robbie Russo (R)X000.00%0718000.460000001150001
Jake Bean (R)X000.00%0223000.410000001580000
Maxime MacenauerX0050.51%19855001.48000004400011
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X0037.50%1639000.42000000022001
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X000.00%0013000.190000000565000
Sven BaertschiX0040.00%523000.00000000021000
Vincent Desharnais (R)X000.00%015000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard43291020.8913.532449001441327636510.900103919212
Juuse Saros217910.8524.8710590086580272300.83361939100

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew NietoX56386610426520114772608915014.62%28117621.0018254369201000118
Victor Rask (R)X51356510026320921161916412418.32%22104020.40929383219110111
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X59373774268088581965710518.88%24120220.381212243220900001
Rasmus Andersson (R)X4784250-8195729217355404.62%76120425.6141418361830007101
Barclay Goodrow (R)X59132639-112801257513452829.70%23101717.2411011101501122103
Jesper Bratt (R)X45161430-5435554363265525.40%2173016.235387114000047
Philip VaroneX35151025-6260686393285816.13%1662017.704048700001107
Erik Brannstrom (R)X5571825-7595265850282514.00%54100018.1815610130000030
Ryan SpoonerX59131023-23240765414030729.29%2372812.3400003011337
Peter Cehlarik (R)X5314822-20805647109314912.84%1562111.722023221014142
Chris BrownX47111122060484257223219.30%761613.114481098000244
Frank Corrado (R)X5771421-1466093999238317.61%85139224.4345920208112273
Mathieu BrodeurX5121719-110072776126303.28%66111521.870333101000294
Nico Sturm (R)X5961016-222052527427448.11%1368211.56000111122124
Eric Karlsson (R)X597815-11180963665252910.77%970111.88011341011366
Trevor Carrick (R)X412911-1424047415423293.70%2368416.68022662000171
Brandon Hickey (R)X591670804566408212.50%5094215.970000140110145
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X914531007514787.14%717119.0410132000001
Dominik Masin (R)X54044-91203567221280.00%5182415.270220240000183
Taylor Raddysh (R)X29123-1840221217855.88%630010.350000600000
John Gilmour (R)X13022-340158112100.00%213910.710000000002
Tage Thompson (R)X58022-810018309780.00%54417.600000300000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X11010000322050.00%02222.121011100003
Kevin Labanc (R)X11010001062416.67%02222.120000100003
Christian Jaros (R)X1000000100000.00%077.230000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan Donato (R)X10000-4001138150.00%112312.330000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew NietoX3363.86%834330021.772900007104106
Victor Rask (R)X3154.12%15653123031.923300011100961
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X3052.88%1043321011.23190003600553
Rasmus Andersson (R)X010.00%04829000.83000010480042
Barclay Goodrow (R)X3155.32%473120000.77000000230102
Jesper Bratt (R)X3061.54%261714000.825801000138100
Philip VaroneX1255.12%557259000.81110002200303
Erik Brannstrom (R)X100.00%01430000.50000000055003
Ryan SpoonerX0046.77%4342413000.63220000063001
Peter Cehlarik (R)X3051.85%271710000.71220000055013
Chris BrownX0047.59%374159000.71010000022100
Frank Corrado (R)X100.00%02541000.30000001100120
Mathieu BrodeurX000.00%01941000.340000000248001
Nico Sturm (R)X1147.23%3431912000.47110000042011
Eric Karlsson (R)X0142.86%14105100.430000000314210
Trevor Carrick (R)X00100.00%21416000.32000000032000
Brandon Hickey (R)X000.00%0221000.15000000088000
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X000.00%124000.58000000000000
Dominik Masin (R)X000.00%0032000.1000000005416000
Taylor Raddysh (R)X1040.00%1042000.200000000215010
John Gilmour (R)X0050.00%213000.290000000131000
Tage Thompson (R)X0050.00%803000.0900000005816000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X0040.00%500000.900000000162000
Kevin Labanc (R)X000.00%300000.90000001200000
Christian Jaros (R)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan Donato (R)X0050.00%201000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson54272130.8744.003057402041615796500.69029536310
Vitek Vanecek123500.8474.765290042274138100.6258652000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincat (R)X56294574-117569732117012313.74%29128022.85111930321850007212
Michael BournivalX47353368-918090882186813016.06%41110523.51121426321560005163
Nick ShoreX44254166763564681536311916.34%2090820.647152216146202672
Joe Snively (R)X5619315013205163160569811.88%1177413.823471288000020
Cristoval Nieves (R)X54192847-62205356129435814.73%1167012.4029111165000112
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X5618274574007164155417911.61%1891416.3236914150000122
Sven Andrighetto (R)X56222143121958465118318218.64%13100617.96347101530116121
Lucas Wallmarkk (R)X531723407160435699317217.17%1154410.2722443900009
Reid McNeillX5552227-23210761038242496.10%74144626.30358162010003222
Erik Nystrom (R)X5581624-824063589936728.08%2162111.2901122200006
Jake Dotchin (R)X21516212200264642152011.90%3956626.933471179000091
Blake Heinrich (R)X474162011681061766425256.25%64103121.9313471320002145
Nick Sorensen (R)X5061117-7100253357162810.53%1152910.580110800000
Brendan Leipsic (R)X468816-2160151465153012.31%53357.2800000000014
Devon Teows (R)X5521416-1332067704818174.17%51102418.6122441250112144
David Kampf (R)X564812-2005103171812.90%91783.1900006000110
Brenden KichtonX4745912160294329141413.79%3860212.81000036011143
Cal Foote (R)X560990220293619990.00%254868.6800004000025
Ivan Provorov (R)X71784201511106510.00%619127.29022338000021
Rinat Valiev (R)X56088-48040593511270.00%4488415.79011074000292
JC Lipon (R)X56257618057153616395.56%84508.040000600000
A.J. Greer (R)X51213840151082425.00%21583.1000001000065
Brett Murray (R)X5412321609671314.29%2921.700000500000
Mikko Lehtonen (R)X56123-1140192215326.67%93696.5900001000015
Laurent Dauphin (R)X52101-1403020250.00%1390.751011700001
Anthony Angello (R)X51011-100121110.00%0991.9400003000174
Riley Stillman (R)X20000140200010.00%1462.290000200008
Matt Kiersted (R)X39000-24010100210.00%41553.980000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincat (R)X4046.77%1866317101.163600122002210
Michael BournivalX3049.15%3544226041.23040000730811
Nick ShoreX2455.50%13462812001.450200041700252
Joe Snively (R)X1347.64%552407001.29020000510303
Cristoval Nieves (R)X3252.90%5182613001.40000001100311
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X3152.63%383310000.98110000011143
Sven Andrighetto (R)X2245.57%792514000.86141001100231
Lucas Wallmarkk (R)X1046.95%311144001.47000000000041
Reid McNeillX100.00%02245000.370010100293011
Erik Nystrom (R)X3058.62%292013000.77000000066020
Jake Dotchin (R)X010.00%0821000.740000000332100
Blake Heinrich (R)X110.00%02126000.39001010022010
Nick Sorensen (R)X0041.18%17145000.64000000120002
Brendan Leipsic (R)X0060.00%594000.96000000011002
Devon Teows (R)X000.00%01433000.31000000370000
David Kampf (R)X1036.23%6960001.35000000021001
Brenden KichtonX000.00%0220000.300000000142000
Cal Foote (R)X000.00%0117000.370000000566001
Ivan Provorov (R)X000.00%064000.840000004100110
Rinat Valiev (R)X000.00%01022000.1800000005618000
JC Lipon (R)X0050.00%665000.310000000141000
A.J. Greer (R)X0042.86%711000.3800000004343010
Brett Murray (R)X0133.33%303000.6501000005245000
Mikko Lehtonen (R)X000.00%038000.160000000523000
Laurent Dauphin (R)X0025.00%400000.51000001100000
Anthony Angello (R)X0043.33%3001000.200000000515000
Riley Stillman (R)X000.00%001000.0000000002020000
Matt Kiersted (R)X000.00%003000.0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Fucale205710.8903.377490142382202120.5008650101
Anton Forsberg51221650.8694.282638601881431690300.64314506112

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cedric Paquette (R) (TOT)X54233861-2315114112148488015.54%25103419.1451015101440007110
__Cedric Paquette (Wil)X22121527-9235454171203116.90%1345620.743811677000652
__Cedric Paquette (Chi)X32112334780697177284914.29%1257718.04224467000158
Alexandre GrenierX2820325282005243118356516.95%1558921.0459141380011038
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (TOT)X32202949-3805275131335315.27%2471322.2839121899112394
__Frederick Gaudreau (Wil)X1081220-26017274991816.33%1023923.901561045011031
__Frederick Gaudreau (Chi)X22121729-120354882243514.63%1447421.55246853101363
Antti Suomela (R)X54192847-64208795167438811.38%2492317.09281010900114102
Thomas Spelling (R)X54222143-716065491936312811.40%2689016.49481229134000435
Jake Evans (R)X5018244211805174137407013.14%766413.296391367022139
Eric Robinson (R)X5424174193608065126397719.05%21108620.11448121491014104
Jakub Zboril (R)X5082230-73810541028631539.30%72118623.71325111380110147
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X51121426-7320875196354512.50%1671113.94101144202446
Samuel Girard (R)X5422325-522034536027373.33%4993317.27145583000094
Jalen Chatfield (R)X5132023-20535103856229314.84%80128025.1112341610000162
Wade Allison (R)X4113619-2120223085243615.29%449211.9911232900003
Corey Shueneman (R)X42314171022038744713186.38%4284920.210332970221100
Anton Lindholm (R)X2721416-616046606018153.33%4868125.241121177011173
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X2741115-210030444815238.33%6477528.714377118011191
__Christopher Tanev (Wil)X2741115-210030444815238.33%6477528.714377118011191
Hayden Hodgson (R)X35312156005349417227.32%1558316.67044488000023
Dylan Coghlan (R)X542101278025623915175.13%5870012.97101129000041
Maksim Sushko (R)X544610114015102872114.29%44969.180000200000
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X32617-412034162514824.00%43139.7700000000015
Kyle RauX4437-2001111951021.05%29623.93123313000017
Liam O'Brien (R)X522462603718389165.26%63005.760000200001
Parker Kelly (R)X52314-140193131823.08%12053.9500002000015
Matthew Kiersted (R)X370447207237150.00%283198.6200001000023
Lawson Crouse (R)X3033-380689360.00%06621.9101118000011
Jack Ahcan (R)X39033-2207134730.00%122025.190000000003
Kyle Capobianco (R)X3902216011209240.00%203569.1300001000017
Stelio Mattheos (R)X53022-52011108350.00%01873.520000000000
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X37101-2000172014.29%0461.250001400006
Joona Koppanen (R)X26000200020000.00%0220.8400000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cedric Paquette (R) (TOT)X2145.15%10922423021.18380010630523
__Cedric Paquette (Wil)X1141.75%5151110011.18340010630
__Cedric Paquette (Chi)X1048.18%5771313011.18040000630
Alexandre GrenierX2252.83%1062313001.77140000000521
Frederick Gaudreau (R) (TOT)X2047.78%9441520011.37010002200252
__Frederick Gaudreau (Wil)X0045.87%37566011.67000002200
__Frederick Gaudreau (Chi)X2049.03%569914001.22010002200
Antti Suomela (R)X2048.27%8393213001.02040000022211
Thomas Spelling (R)X2044.68%474510000.97030002200250
Jake Evans (R)X2154.29%4312419001.26000000054112
Eric Robinson (R)X2252.94%853621000.76010002200122
Jakub Zboril (R)X11100.00%12340000.51001010011120
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X2050.00%22139010.73000000033212
Samuel Girard (R)X200.00%01825000.540000001230001
Jalen Chatfield (R)X000.00%01240000.360001000101103
Wade Allison (R)X2156.52%23134010.77000001100021
Corey Shueneman (R)X000.00%01735000.40000000230001
Anton Lindholm (R)X000.00%01328000.47010001100001
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X000.00%01319000.3900000002712000
__Christopher Tanev (Wil)X000.00%01319000.3900000002712
Hayden Hodgson (R)X1031.71%41517000.51000000032002
Dylan Coghlan (R)X110.00%0225000.34000000032010
Maksim Sushko (R)X0014.29%1483000.40000000066000
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X0062.50%832000.45000000044011
Kyle RauX0061.81%14441001.46110001200000
Liam O'Brien (R)X0045.78%83103000.400000000333001
Parker Kelly (R)X0140.00%1500000.3900000001111001
Matthew Kiersted (R)X000.00%009000.2500000003712000
Lawson Crouse (R)X0048.15%2721000.91010000210000
Jack Ahcan (R)X000.00%006000.3000000003913000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000.00%015000.1100000003925000
Stelio Mattheos (R)X0050.00%601000.2100000005344000
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X1050.00%800000.4300000002525000
Joona Koppanen (R)X0033.33%600000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)184520.8823.897560049417239000.6676846000
Ebbe Siönäs47201760.8883.932519001651475810220.56316467232

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex Tuch (R)X564054942712074842286914117.54%34128923.0271623301682134203
Garret RossX56323567-1414083712026011515.84%2697817.468715201370226108
Pavel Kraskovsky (R)X56253661212608183152419816.45%2096717.286814231070113102
Borna RendulicX562630563620104651355110619.26%2799517.7698172016000006
Ryan Hartman (R)X2118213963153356100485418.00%1246922.34369855112261
James LivingstoneX56132336-12260476799396913.13%2283314.8719107113011024
Ben Thomson (R)X56151833-3220715895287915.79%1471612.7800008011284
Joe Labate (R)X28101828-2200554274275613.51%1648717.39156470101134
Rhett Gardner (R)X5691726-2328084699519479.47%1977713.88246771000251
Slater Koekkoek (R)X503192284063796326324.76%78123624.7223571440111172
Dylan McIlrathX3851520-531576856717297.46%70105427.72426121300000140
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X4441620138032616025226.67%82111725.39246101220221146
Nick Blankenburg (R)X5221820632060634020185.00%5788216.96033474000184
Miro Heiskanen (R)X53315181323568775418295.56%61109820.7220261250000142
Christian Fischer (R)X135101511140161342151511.90%525519.5902223310113
Ross Colton (R)X5610414-160412957173817.54%1456710.120000400008
Ben Johnson (R)X432810-63403716378215.41%33387.8600003000031
Josh ArchibaldX56281000016194917204.08%113466.170000600000
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X33549-58030185824478.62%32577.800000000000
Jakub Galvas (R)X50088-5320163523950.00%3154110.8200009000021
Garret Pilon (R)X43347110026152281213.64%32696.250000100001
Brad RossX5341516025122991713.79%42444.6000003101228
Alexander Yelesin (R)X330441140242011750.00%2542212.7900005000026
Greg PaterynX10213-61801510102120.00%1116516.46000017000017
Taylor Aronson (TOT)X6123-4205781112.50%813622.70101117000017
__Taylor Aronson (Her)X6123-4205781112.50%813622.70101117000017
Casey Staum (R)X15011-6601077510.00%818412.260000100007
Alex Steeves (R)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Noah Cates (R)X15000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Blake Speers (R)X20000000000000.00%0170.8300000000011
Brandon Gignac (R)X20000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex Tuch (R)X3252.26%1995126021.463600035001246
Garret RossX4146.15%523112111.37150002200526
Pavel Kraskovsky (R)X4147.51%11662514001.26020001200372
Borna RendulicX1052.86%702816011.13340001500131
Ryan Hartman (R)X3047.33%6551616021.66000101100330
James LivingstoneX0143.40%532313000.86010000410110
Ben Thomson (R)X3030.77%26259010.92110000410200
Joe Labate (R)X3050.55%455128001.15000000230012
Rhett Gardner (R)X0042.82%4321416000.67000001100220
Slater Koekkoek (R)X100.00%01839000.36010000011011
Dylan McIlrathX200.00%01845000.38011000033020
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X010.00%0945000.36000000210011
Nick Blankenburg (R)X000.00%0726000.450000000131000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000.00%01543000.330001000172000
Christian Fischer (R)X1055.00%2077011.18010000044011
Ross Colton (R)X0140.91%221713000.49010000011001
Ben Johnson (R)X0046.10%14143000.590000000238000
Josh ArchibaldX0025.00%887000.580000001350001
Tyrell Goulbourne (R)X0028.57%7141000.70000001100001
Jakub Galvas (R)X000.00%0217000.300000000503000
Garret Pilon (R)X1045.45%11041000.5200000002819000
Brad RossX0025.00%2463000.4100000003131001
Alexander Yelesin (R)X000.00%018000.190000001330000
Greg PaterynX100.00%025000.36000000022100
Taylor Aronson (TOT)X000.00%014000.44000000000000
__Taylor Aronson (Her)X000.00%014000.44000000000
Casey Staum (R)X000.00%005000.110000000154000
Alex Steeves (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Noah Cates (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Blake Speers (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Brandon Gignac (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz40231220.8953.522215001301243692300.83318394032
Stuart Skinner (R)62100.8824.19258001815387011.000260000
Chris Driedger133600.8514.975550046309159010.0000921000
Sean Maguire93400.8325.25354003118599000.0000231000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Strome (R)X563155869260761011805512217.22%25110119.679142330188000019
Nathan Walker (R)X55224062456078722156412710.23%31107319.503141724171000299
Mathieu Joseph (R)X563325581240010267153508421.57%18107219.14781525162112693
Kyle Connor (R) (TOT)X54262551-612087701987412613.13%33122522.6958132918130312149
__Kyle Connor (Wil)X2891120-1280494211046738.18%1766523.7515620110202784
__Kyle Connor (Ont)X21010002360316.67%13517.740001500001
__Kyle Connor (Cle)X15111223820221553253620.75%734422.95426745000248
__Kyle Connor (Man)X9527-22014102931417.24%818120.07011120101315
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X54192039-83606243129387414.73%2386315.985271488101250
__Tomas Jurco (Bel)X13691538021634101417.65%721716.7321373300002
__Tomas Jurco (Ont)X327512-8200262061183711.48%1245414.20101332101230
__Tomas Jurco (Man)X96612-380151734102317.65%419121.20213423000018
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (Man)X49162238-1806551142457911.27%2370314.354481146101175
__Nikolay Goldobin (Man)X431620360606246130426812.31%2364214.944481145101170
__Nikolay Goldobin (Ont)X6022-12035123110.00%06110.180000100005
Michael McLeod (R)X5524113562005175149539016.11%1878614.29123758101385
Mirco Mueller (R)X5252934-2240931088628335.81%98135326.01437171270005179
Chase De Leo (R)X5692231-7180634310842608.33%1569712.45156481000010
Julien Gauthier (R)X569101996049264493920.45%1364211.46000116000151
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X56118196240891088341431.20%106147626.35033112000002191
Erik Cernak (R)X4931518-541578745322185.66%63106121.6510161080331109
Roman Josi (TOT)X5131316-710055898240293.66%66110921.75213141610110121
__Roman Josi (Man)X5131316-710055898240293.66%66110921.75213141610110121
Nick Merkley (R)X346915340141146162313.04%32788.180000500000
Anders Bjork (R) (TOT)X3151015014036117129447.04%1133110.6800008000435
__Anders Bjork (Bak)X5022-3406210560.00%2509.970000100006
__Anders Bjork (Man)X26581331003096124388.20%928110.8200006000429
Vinni Lettieri (R)X2831114-700221124142112.50%1633912.1001102400000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X4611314113201532181875.56%3058512.71000220000026
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X476612132054222681923.08%74559.6900003000053
Boris Katchouk (R)X3948120120281231132412.90%73268.3600012300004
Lane MacDermid (TOT)X15459-780161438172010.53%722515.0220237000017
__Lane MacDermid (Ont)X7202-36066861025.00%39613.7700000000010
__Lane MacDermid (Man)X8257-4201083011106.67%412916.112023700007
Matthew Benning (R)X56279820030664416134.55%5081314.51011169000148
Kieffer Bellows (R) (TOT)X27415-88012112272318.18%22077.680000000000
__Kieffer Bellows (Chi)X22415-660872172319.05%21727.810000000000
__Kieffer Bellows (Man)X5000-220441000.00%0357.090000000000
Josh Mahura (R)X1813426071213587.69%722612.5700011800005
Nelson Nogier (R)X12022-2806184100.00%1015012.4700000011112
Sam Reinhart (R)X2011-500846160.00%14422.240113800007
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X3000020010000.00%1217.040000000001
Max Jones (R)X4000-200010000.00%192.160000000000
Nathan Bastian (R)X4000-200011010.00%0174.140000000006
Mitchell Stephens (R)X5000-100121010.00%0397.710000300000
William Bitten (R)X9000-320556010.00%0545.990000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Strome (R)X2353.69%16932418001.56030000410842
Nathan Walker (R)X6147.57%1034020001.16360000022131
Mathieu Joseph (R)X4047.37%763622011.08030000032236
Kyle Connor (R) (TOT)X2244.14%1454020100.83570001100514
__Kyle Connor (Wil)X1144.66%1032710000.60450001100
__Kyle Connor (Ont)X000.00%001000.56000001100
__Kyle Connor (Cle)X0042.31%2696001.34120001100
__Kyle Connor (Man)X1143.75%1643100.77000001100
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X1055.41%742322000.90010002200241
__Tomas Jurco (Bel)X0033.33%1528001.38010002200
__Tomas Jurco (Ont)X1058.33%36911000.53000002200
__Tomas Jurco (Man)X0065.22%23123001.26000002200
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (Man)X0445.16%1242417101.08340000022421
__Nikolay Goldobin (Man)X0445.53%1232014101.12340000022
__Nikolay Goldobin (Ont)X000.00%143000.65000000022
Michael McLeod (R)X5143.58%5373919010.89230000051122
Mirco Mueller (R)X010.00%02847000.500000001100303
Chase De Leo (R)X0046.58%380259000.89010000065111
Julien Gauthier (R)X1041.46%4158000.590000000125210
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X000.00%03753000.260000000162111
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%01138000.340100001120101
Roman Josi (TOT)X000.00%02434000.2912000002510001
__Roman Josi (Man)X000.00%02434000.2912000002510
Nick Merkley (R)X0175.00%812001.08000000073011
Anders Bjork (R) (TOT)X0053.85%13184000.91220000052100
__Anders Bjork (Bak)X000.00%121000.80000000052
__Anders Bjork (Man)X0058.33%12163000.92220000052
Vinni Lettieri (R)X0050.00%1442000.83000001100000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%0117000.480000000401010
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X1041.21%19907000.53000000096010
Boris Katchouk (R)X0033.33%12114000.74010000160010
Lane MacDermid (TOT)X0159.09%2262000.80010000000010
__Lane MacDermid (Ont)X0162.50%832000.42000000000
__Lane MacDermid (Man)X0057.14%1430001.09010000000
Matthew Benning (R)X000.00%0627000.220000000234010
Kieffer Bellows (R) (TOT)X0050.00%253000.480000000179000
__Kieffer Bellows (Chi)X000.00%153000.580000000179
__Kieffer Bellows (Man)X00100.00%100000.000000000179
Josh Mahura (R)X000.00%057000.35000000074000
Nelson Nogier (R)X000.00%028000.270000000124000
Sam Reinhart (R)X0050.00%1441000.450000000134000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Max Jones (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nathan Bastian (R)X000.00%020000.00000000044000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X0072.73%1102000.00000000022000
William Bitten (R)X000.00%111000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson33131420.8753.94176800116925462100.588172927001
Filip Gustavsson (R)29141210.8763.94158220104839417210.714142725021
Karel Vejmelka (R)20000.7399.8736006239000.000004000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Roslovic (R) (TOT)X563852902046092842547215214.96%31116120.735192439195101266
__Jack Roslovic (Gra)X452942711238076712085612813.94%2794921.084162032149000151
__Jack Roslovic (Ont)X1191019880161346162419.57%421219.28134746101115
Thomas Chabot (R)X46125062-32260345713579648.89%5092820.178162437176000038
Darroll PoweX4519315032203978117337916.24%2170615.680222111124116
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X5815344982158786129507311.63%19106918.423111416171202578
__Mathew Barzal (Bak)X421224366100657197385112.37%1878618.7218911109202578
__Mathew Barzal (Ont)X1631013211522153212229.38%128217.6523556300000
Ryan Lomberg (R) (TOT)X55251843133009452137377618.25%1883215.1325711106000017
__Ryan Lomberg (San)X4519153462207643112307016.96%1367314.952571110200000
__Ryan Lomberg (Ont)X10639780189257624.00%515915.9100004000017
Nick Suzuki (R)X52192342-163805467143508613.29%1675114.446121821165000016
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOT)X5218173501604853115487715.65%1765012.4923556700002
__Kevin Fiala (Roc)X441515302140445099426815.15%1556912.9323556500000
__Kevin Fiala (Ont)X8325-22043166918.75%28110.110000200002
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X32141731-940462996315914.58%1851216.0055101410500018
__Adam Gaudette (Gra)X2191120-440342159194515.25%1434716.5333685800017
__Adam Gaudette (Ont)X115611-50012837121413.51%416514.9922464700001
Jason Robertson (R)X521216287280772984274314.29%977614.9365111816100003
Robert Thomas (R) (TOT)X55111728-6200363978205414.10%1060210.953478108000222
__Robert Thomas (Cle)X312911-4409223512255.71%42477.95123234000222
__Robert Thomas (Ont)X249817-216027174382920.93%635614.8122467400000
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (TOT)X2932427626031555721255.26%4269724.053581284000394
__Nikita Tryamkin (Syr)X1631821522021284013197.50%2943126.913471054000255
__Nikita Tryamkin (Uti)X5011-2405159220.00%613627.20000210000021
__Nikita Tryamkin (Cle)X6055400498540.00%58914.86011011000113
__Nikita Tryamkin (Ont)X2000-100130100.00%24220.810000900005
Jakob Chychrun (R)X5032427-532034747325294.11%3388517.702681415600002
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X52817253120668170244611.43%3283516.061014721014148
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X3941822042053658028375.00%4885922.0222413102011289
__Luca Sbisa (Cle)X3941822042053658028375.00%4885922.0222413102011289
Josh Anderson (R)X5212820-1220554796197012.50%2062812.08000061127101
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (TOT)X55218206180611025813273.45%65116121.101014980001181
__Vladislav Gavrikov (San)X4521517916056895010254.00%5898921.971014980001140
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Ont)X10033-3205138320.00%717217.1900000000041
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X5491019-8240734512030547.50%964611.95213652011236
__Jordan Greenway (San)X11134-34010211289.09%0847.630000200002
__Jordan Greenway (Ont)X1202211001813211080.00%313411.1400002011011
__Jordan Greenway (Man)X318513-610045308818389.09%642813.80213647000223
Charlie McAvoy (R) (TOT)X4911617-41804663352492.86%5594819.340115119000033
__Charlie McAvoy (San)X90444007117430.00%719421.5500011600009
__Charlie McAvoy (Ont)X4011213-81803952282063.57%4875418.850114103000024
Nicolas Hague (R)X52010107202558289100.00%6978815.15000040112205
Michael Anderson (R)X5105510100592430.00%133526.9100004900000
Caleb Jones (R)X10022660122100.00%1555.480000100000
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X100222001589460.00%1939.3400003000115
__Tom Kuhnhackl (Spr)X80222001587360.00%1789.8000002000115
__Tom Kuhnhackl (Ont)X2000000002100.00%0157.500000000000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (TOT)X5202240024361810120.00%3957010.96000000002172
__Henri Jokiharju (Cle)X6011000355010.00%27011.660000000000
__Henri Jokiharju (Ont)X4601140021311310110.00%3750010.87000000002172
Vladimir Tkachev (R)X2000-100142010.00%0199.440000000001
Oskar Steen (R) (TOT)X21000000000000.00%000.020000000000
__Oskar Steen (Uti)X13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Oskar Steen (Ont)X8000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Roslovic (R) (TOT)X5052.50%16005224001.55480007700864
__Jack Roslovic (Gra)X3053.40%13224617001.50370007700
__Jack Roslovic (Ont)X2048.20%27867001.79110007700
Thomas Chabot (R)X200.00%02730001.340000000141212
Darroll PoweX2154.63%6591612011.42230000022203
Mathew Barzal (R) (TOT)X1353.49%9613024000.92110010140054
__Mathew Barzal (Bak)X0353.75%8672020000.92110000140
__Mathew Barzal (Ont)X1051.06%94104000.92000010140
Ryan Lomberg (R) (TOT)X3159.46%372210021.03000003300404
__Ryan Lomberg (San)X2066.67%27158021.01000003300
__Ryan Lomberg (Ont)X1140.00%1072001.13000003300
Nick Suzuki (R)X1244.33%688146011.12160000031320
Kevin Fiala (R) (TOT)X4042.86%21228001.08000000011022
__Kevin Fiala (Roc)X4045.00%20198001.06000000011
__Kevin Fiala (Ont)X000.00%130001.24000000011
Adam Gaudette (R) (TOT)X2140.00%25277011.21040000032220
__Adam Gaudette (Gra)X2038.89%18194011.15040000032
__Adam Gaudette (Ont)X0142.86%783001.33000000032
Jason Robertson (R)X1040.00%40178000.72000000062112
Robert Thomas (R) (TOT)X2055.41%14893000.93000000022120
__Robert Thomas (Cle)X0055.56%12641000.89000000022
__Robert Thomas (Ont)X2054.55%2252000.96000000022
Nikita Tryamkin (R) (TOT)X110.00%02425000.770000000132011
__Nikita Tryamkin (Syr)X110.00%01914000.980000000132
__Nikita Tryamkin (Uti)X000.00%017000.150000000132
__Nikita Tryamkin (Cle)X000.00%032001.120000000132
__Nikita Tryamkin (Ont)X000.00%012000.000000000132
Jakob Chychrun (R)X010.00%02233000.61000000051110
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0150.80%748624000.600000000138021
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X010.00%01720000.51000000000012
__Luca Sbisa (Cle)X010.00%01720000.51000000000
Josh Anderson (R)X1048.00%25712000.64000000011022
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (TOT)X000.00%01430000.340000000371011
__Vladislav Gavrikov (San)X000.00%01226000.340000000371
__Vladislav Gavrikov (Ont)X000.00%024000.350000000371
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X1143.75%16916000.590000000105021
__Jordan Greenway (San)X00100.00%202000.950000000105
__Jordan Greenway (Ont)X0020.00%531000.300000000105
__Jordan Greenway (Man)X1144.44%9613000.610000000105
Charlie McAvoy (R) (TOT)X000.00%0835000.36000000095000
__Charlie McAvoy (San)X000.00%0310000.41000000095
__Charlie McAvoy (Ont)X000.00%0525000.34000000095
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%0439000.250000000529000
Michael Anderson (R)X000.00%113000.280000000452000
Caleb Jones (R)X000.00%004000.730000000102000
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X000.00%053000.430000000107000
__Tom Kuhnhackl (Spr)X000.00%053000.510000000107
__Tom Kuhnhackl (Ont)X000.00%000000.000000000107
Henri Jokiharju (R) (TOT)X000.00%0116000.0700000005241000
__Henri Jokiharju (Cle)X000.00%011000.2900000005241
__Henri Jokiharju (Ont)X000.00%0015000.0400000005241
Vladimir Tkachev (R)X00100.00%101000.00000000022000
Oskar Steen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
__Oskar Steen (Uti)X000.00%000000.0000000002121
__Oskar Steen (Ont)X000.00%000000.0000000002121
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie (TOT)39201120.8823.772098001321117544410.87583714102
__Eric Comrie (Cle)28141010.8833.7714970094804404310.83362712
__Eric Comrie (Ont)116110.8793.796010038313140101.0002102
Cayden Primeau (R)154700.8594.746840054382194100.00001042000
Oscar Dansk (TOT)1811010.8465.297370065422230010.6005743000
__Oscar Dansk (S.J)1811010.8465.297370065422230010.6005743

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony Cirelli (R)X58283159103158481153619618.30%28126621.83131326422051011130
Jacob JosefsonX582732590606491149559218.12%1695216.426111718144000135
Christoffer Ehn (R)X461539542120063114100347615.00%2394320.5131215141400001121
Brandon Hagel (R)X581925441436010551121268015.70%1787915.1626815138000028
Roland McKeown (R) (TOT)X599273613408411674403012.16%104160427.1821113102211012203
__Roland McKeown (San)X32020000841050.00%46722.2400000000016
__Roland McKeown (Syr)X567273413408410870393010.00%100153727.4421113102211012187
Jordan OesterleX5832831-250077788429303.57%74127021.8926861680002131
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X58722291016022657543429.33%5195016.37325882000587
Noah Hanifin (R)X4222022-114051587629242.63%5388321.03123111170002101
Joel VerminX5891221-520493772214612.50%1462710.8113434000000
Jeremy Bracco (R) (TOT)X5571219-224043198432688.33%559610.8311258000001
__Jeremy Bracco (San)X27639-440211030112520.00%22589.5511246100001
__Jeremy Bracco (Syr)X28191022002295421431.85%333812.0600011900000
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X1661319-1420023347118338.45%633120.67167955000133
__Sam Bennett (Ont)X5134-52041116386.25%27815.6501111300007
__Sam Bennett (Syr)X1151015-918019235515259.09%425222.95156843000126
Michael FerlandX5281018-6240643910741707.48%1362912.09000230000492
Rem Pitlick (R)X58810181100352272254611.11%64046.9600022300000
Axel Holmstrom (R)X41107179280454644172422.73%1052512.82000138000137
Anatoli Golyshev (R)X579615-7140271452153617.31%72895.070000200001
Brendan Guhle (R) (TOT)X51491358055644623178.70%5292918.2230371170001109
__Brendan Guhle (Ont)X6000100885660.00%1011919.8500002000023
__Brendan Guhle (Syr)X45491348047564117119.76%4281018.003037114000186
Connor Bunnaman (R)X58189-6002043198175.26%164908.460000000003
Max McCormickX44325-310032162191314.29%42716.1600000000011
Blake Lizotte (R)X25145-3404915796.67%21827.2700001000110
Charles-Olivier RousselX40224-310017192012610.00%1640310.0800003000016
Sean Walker (R)X58044-12402847191280.00%2960410.4200003000011
Nikita GusevX40123-1407912648.33%1882.20011111000025
Blake Hillman (R)X22000320020000.00%3783.530000000005
Michael Downing (R)X25000040314010.00%41124.490001300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony Cirelli (R)X4158.26%1152628000.93190000011264
Jacob JosefsonX0050.38%929239101.24000000022242
Christoffer Ehn (R)X2252.06%11911717001.14030000076156
Brandon Hagel (R)X4155.32%472117001.00120000042032
Roland McKeown (R) (TOT)X030.00%02957000.450000000101211
__Roland McKeown (San)X020.00%000000.600000000101
__Roland McKeown (Syr)X010.00%02957000.440000000101
Jordan OesterleX000.00%02846000.490000000116002
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%01624000.61000000065100
Noah Hanifin (R)X000.00%01722000.500000000313100
Joel VerminX2037.50%241215000.670000000207121
Jeremy Bracco (R) (TOT)X0070.59%17208000.64000000051000
__Jeremy Bracco (San)X0071.43%7103000.70000000051
__Jeremy Bracco (Syr)X0070.00%10105000.59000000051
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X0245.88%449137001.15340000031101
__Sam Bennett (Ont)X0048.15%8112001.02000000031
__Sam Bennett (Syr)X0245.38%368125001.19340000031
Michael FerlandX1148.57%35197000.57010000064102
Rem Pitlick (R)X0140.00%15184000.89110000064010
Axel Holmstrom (R)X0050.00%3201312010.65000000066101
Anatoli Golyshev (R)X0258.33%12135001.04000002200000
Brendan Guhle (R) (TOT)X000.00%0535000.28000000011020
__Brendan Guhle (Ont)X000.00%002000.00000000011
__Brendan Guhle (Syr)X000.00%0533000.32000000011
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0044.91%21628000.370000000321000
Max McCormickX0050.00%1211000.3700000001313000
Blake Lizotte (R)X0040.30%6724000.55000000044000
Charles-Olivier RousselX000.00%0212000.2000000001111000
Sean Walker (R)X000.00%0231000.130000001580000
Nikita GusevX1048.78%4120000.6800000002221000
Blake Hillman (R)X000.00%003000.0000000002222000
Michael Downing (R)X000.00%003000.0000000002525000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josef Korenar (R)10001.0000.002400010010.0000012000
Jordan Binnington2413710.8963.2112140065627332210.769131840010
Kaapo Kahkonen41161830.8694.432288601691286665310.60015406122

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X47294776-561573561664811117.47%2693719.947172428155000355
Valentin Zykov (R)X53294675-820086681775314016.38%38114021.529152432183202492
Brett Pesce (R)X56115768-944010311817256676.40%88157728.1561925332140227176
Colton Sissons (R)X4931336433359097154497520.13%1496419.688311201311125119
Aleksi Saarela (R)X52212849310065661574110413.38%1778415.085101520107000565
Martin Necas (R)X56142741-33556936108366112.96%1785215.2238111311400001
Tyler Benson (R)X5613203310260915885285915.29%2986015.36246486000080
Mathieu Olivier (R)X56151429-6200754985284917.65%2173813.18213667011125
Logan Brown (R)X56131629-63208064106346812.26%1467812.11224222000550
Elias Pettersson (R)X16101525-700193082224112.20%635422.10459951022448
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X3751924-316020508135366.17%4977520.9636910113000142
Jeff Corbett (R)X53418225201066877227305.56%74129624.46145121211012167
Alex Formenton (R)X5610919-6160603852163719.23%874713.34112277000125
Tobias Lindberg (R)X5451217880352634162214.71%104728.750000900000
Matthew Highmore (R)X35971614029145482916.67%23088.792022700015
Keaton Thompson (R)X5641014939550734828178.33%51103018.3921321300001119
Henri Ikonen (R)X357310-1155432541122617.07%83279.3400014000035
Lucas Carlsson (R)X3207798026563020110.00%3265720.52000380000055
Otto Koivula (R)X29224410010121341215.38%22177.470000400002
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X41044-3120183911760.00%3649612.0900002000015
Brycen Martin (R)X20033-21809155330.00%1024312.170000300004
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X811222044101100.00%0526.500000100005
Dennis Gilbert (R)X47022-418040392317140.00%3368814.63011136000063
Jaden Lindo (R)X14101220106101310.00%2936.610000300000
Haydn Fleury (R)X1000-100231000.00%22727.020000300008
Marc McLaughlin (R)X2000200012010.00%0178.680000000000
Simon Bourque (R)X2000-100002100.00%1136.380000200000
Radovan Bondra (R)X4000000100000.00%141.090000000002
Mike Hardman (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X4000000000000.00%051.180000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X5145.95%744614021.62230000190505
Valentin Zykov (R)X3048.65%1114325001.32220001100544
Brett Pesce (R)X000.00%05262000.86000000130312
Colton Sissons (R)X4150.44%12572220031.33000011100544
Aleksi Saarela (R)X5048.68%4912718011.25000000810212
Martin Necas (R)X0053.19%47257000.96230100021023
Tyler Benson (R)X1139.02%41918000.77000000022031
Mathieu Olivier (R)X2055.32%471412000.79000001100230
Logan Brown (R)X1244.39%401195010.86030000062420
Elias Pettersson (R)X1246.07%534193011.41110000011301
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X100.00%01717000.620000001130000
Jeff Corbett (R)X100.00%02128100.34000110033002
Alex Formenton (R)X1158.33%2496000.51130000099011
Tobias Lindberg (R)X0350.00%1288000.720000000174001
Matthew Highmore (R)X1052.14%11783001.04000000044010
Keaton Thompson (R)X010.00%01327000.27000011100000
Henri Ikonen (R)X0080.00%578000.61001000066001
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000.00%0520000.210100000327000
Otto Koivula (R)X0052.00%2512000.370000000135000
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X000.00%0118000.160000000419000
Brycen Martin (R)X000.00%005000.250000000201000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X0035.00%2010000.77000000031000
Dennis Gilbert (R)X000.00%0323000.0600000004731000
Jaden Lindo (R)X00100.00%200000.2200000001212000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%001000.000000000545000
Marc McLaughlin (R)X0071.43%700000.00000000022000
Simon Bourque (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Radovan Bondra (R)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Mike Hardman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X000.00%300000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Charlie Lindgren42221120.8694.172116401471125492100.727113818003
Logan Thompson (R)2911910.8724.2712790091713363010.75041838002

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dennis Everberg (TOT)X44264066110074551656711815.76%4399422.5971421181200004138
__Dennis Everberg (Uti)X38193554310057481435610113.29%3987122.9261420161060004129
__Dennis Everberg (Bak)X67512-20017722111731.82%412320.4910121400009
Mark Jankowski (R)X59204363920094116168519911.90%31122220.716915271730118202
Robby Fabbri (R)X4128265481406646154497718.18%2387321.297613251270002112
Jake Virtanen (R)X58232245-828087591915510512.04%2395916.53471119122112248
Adam Erne (R)X54162743-25207666127558112.60%3189116.5024691020117100
Patrik Laine (R) (TOT)X491517328200513489224416.85%772214.7334711126101319
__Patrik Laine (Ont)X32711183140211741102017.07%644413.8733688600000
__Patrik Laine (Bak)X178614560301748122416.67%127816.36011340101318
Phil McRaeX59151631-122607859110397913.64%1572712.33112435000216
Alexandre Carrier (R)X57720278440411169837387.14%85136023.85415131740005191
Brett Lernout (R)X56224268835851037935332.53%104138024.6507761480005199
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X59101525-5280784996256110.42%1877113.07123587000113
Zac Leslie (R)X4341721-1238074847830445.13%74103824.1525791340222100
Christian ThomasX4441519-410041348128544.94%1561814.04000356000265
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X5810616-1780442899215910.10%115539.530000900000
__Kailer Yamamoto (Spr)X11112040136210144.76%111610.540000300000
__Kailer Yamamoto (Bak)X479514-1740312278214511.54%104379.290000700000
Taro Hirose (R)X447916-16025352222813.46%53217.300000300004
Jack Dougherty (R)X5321315426053414219154.76%6392617.4802221020001124
Tyler BozakX114812-3140223031141912.90%924021.78224427000129
Michael Rasmussen (R)X593811-518038251691518.75%105008.4700009000060
Philippe Myers (R)X47099-718036674017130.00%4688018.720005960220104
Anton Slepyshev (R)X14257-54025223514335.71%1023116.48112110000150
C.J. Smith (R) (TOT)X3325706031141961410.53%22306.970000200001
__C.J. Smith (Man)X1514544016511669.09%11379.130000200001
__C.J. Smith (Bak)X18112-42015980812.50%1935.160000000000
Clayton Keller (R)X1315660043114149.09%0896.820000000000
Emil Djuse (R)X5905526017431810180.00%2361410.40000017000051
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X13314-460109148921.43%4977.490000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X48033-8120244520950.00%3361812.87000227000268
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X10022-3201144030.00%211711.720000000006
Jordan Subban (R)X3001131009126310.00%82227.410000100005
Cole Cassels (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Connor Hurley (R)X1000000000000.00%000.330000000000
Remi Elie (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Colin White (R)X10000-200141000.00%1484.750000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dennis Everberg (TOT)X3052.59%2515116111.33030001100654
__Dennis Everberg (Uti)X3051.05%2374415101.24030001100
__Dennis Everberg (Bak)X0078.57%1471011.95000001100
Mark Jankowski (R)X2049.74%13532532001.03380000610133
Robby Fabbri (R)X5349.37%793816011.24130000021343
Jake Virtanen (R)X3056.25%643822010.94290000620260
Adam Erne (R)X1040.91%44239010.97230000120132
Patrik Laine (R) (TOT)X2054.05%37156000.89030000210300
__Patrik Laine (Ont)X2046.67%1594000.81020000210
__Patrik Laine (Bak)X0059.09%2262001.01010000210
Phil McRaeX0147.73%419238010.852300001150400
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000.00%02942000.40010001100011
Brett Lernout (R)X100.00%01155000.381100100150021
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X4160.00%50187000.65120001100211
Zac Leslie (R)X010.00%02129000.40000000630100
Christian ThomasX0045.00%20194000.620000000125112
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X1146.67%152414000.58110001100001
__Kailer Yamamoto (Spr)X0050.00%634000.35000001100
__Kailer Yamamoto (Bak)X1144.44%92110000.64110001100
Taro Hirose (R)X0241.67%12101001.0000000001010100
Jack Dougherty (R)X000.00%01122000.32000000062002
Tyler BozakX0056.85%33653001.00110001100100
Michael Rasmussen (R)X1047.28%18445000.44000000120000
Philippe Myers (R)X000.00%0630000.200000000475000
Anton Slepyshev (R)X0140.00%15107000.611200000112101
C.J. Smith (R) (TOT)X0050.00%623000.61000000022010
__C.J. Smith (Man)X0033.33%311000.73000000022
__C.J. Smith (Bak)X0066.67%312000.43000000022
Clayton Keller (R)X10100.00%440001.35000000052000
Emil Djuse (R)X000.00%0013000.1600000005924000
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X1166.67%352000.82000000000001
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000.00%0412000.100000000486000
Nikolai Knyzhov (R)X000.00%004000.340000000106000
Jordan Subban (R)X000.00%009000.090000000304000
Cole Cassels (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Connor Hurley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Remi Elie (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Colin White (R)X0057.89%1911000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)41171260.8853.872173001401214625100.519273524031
Mikko Koskinen (R)29121020.8813.8814240192773435110.529172435110

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake Batherson (R) (TOT)X51323870756060432036714315.76%1496318.89814223116100000
__Drake Batherson (Ont)X8112-38089214214.76%213316.6101122300000
__Drake Batherson (Spr)X433137681048052341826312217.03%1283019.31813212913800000
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X51274067144209560181639214.92%20101219.847132019157000236
Patrick Brown (R)X511737542039513080100206017.00%2698719.3631013151512246102
Petr Straka (TOT)X5025204591408641126367919.84%2169013.793251175011120
__Petr Straka (San)X1355100601894262011.90%1015712.0800000011120
__Petr Straka (Spr)X37201535980683284305923.81%1153314.39325117500000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X42632386200717610855515.56%68110226.2335827160112188
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X5217193651006759117327914.53%1479615.3023516117101233
__Dominik Kahun (Man)X9325-5207171942015.79%117619.60011334101118
__Dominik Kahun (Spr)X431417311080604298285914.29%1361914.402241384000114
Elias Lindholm (R)X27151934860426965214623.08%1459822.15358784000361
Timothy Liljegren (R)X51521261322031595518199.09%4496718.9627911182000029
Jerry D'AmigoX311312251280413470195418.57%1343113.90123529000169
Blake GeoffrionX36131225-6120874097305313.40%1857616.00235879101237
Filip Hronek (R) (TOT)X48320231920065916131274.92%59109222.760113860001118
__Filip Hronek (Gra)X90226008127140.00%815116.8300000000145
__Filip Hronek (Spr)X39318211320057795430235.56%5194124.12011386000073
Morgan Geekie (R)X516915-10120362249153912.24%351210.05000229011023
John Draeger (R)X3321113020049484316164.65%4362418.920000310222103
Radim Simek (R)X4721113910045823214176.25%8697320.70000080220146
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X2911213-54020213313163.03%433911.6902221300003
__Dylan Gambrell (Her)X9066100536410.00%09310.310000300000
__Dylan Gambrell (Spr)X20167-6401518279153.70%424612.3202221000003
Tanner Laczynski (R)X516612-158042398826636.82%1863912.53000239000015
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X526612-240324841131814.63%2359411.43000081014115
__Tyson Jost (Bak)X12022320498260.00%413911.570000800011
__Tyson Jost (Spr)X406410-520283933111218.18%1945611.39000001013114
Shane PrinceX3021012-24033253916245.13%834411.4801109000016
Morgan Frost (R) (TOT)X36651164028222981720.69%536810.2300005000321
__Morgan Frost (Ont)X73253204451160.00%27310.420000200002
__Morgan Frost (Spr)X2933632024182471612.50%329610.1900003000319
Jacob Larsson (R)X43189-422040422812153.57%4871316.59101376000077
Nicklas Jensen (R)X1926868022123911335.13%420710.9100005000119
Kale Clague (R) (TOT)X39066-91201839199120.00%3161115.67000091000027
__Kale Clague (Uti)X6011000171110.00%68714.5600001800000
__Kale Clague (Spr)X33055-91201732188110.00%2552415.88000073000027
Mitchell HeardX7123240913961011.11%49713.9200000000128
Adam Ruzicka (R) (TOT)X112022206442350.00%0877.950000100004
__Adam Ruzicka (Uti)X91011206431333.33%0687.530000100004
__Adam Ruzicka (Spr)X210110000110100.00%0209.830000000000
Viktor Baldayev (R)X120228200131642100.00%1720517.0700007000033
Jake Walman (R)X41014004522050.00%96616.5610113000011
Morgan Ellis (TOT)X6011-100543100.00%46410.6600000000016
__Morgan Ellis (Ont)X5000-100233000.00%3407.9100000000012
__Morgan Ellis (Spr)X1011000310100.00%12424.430000000003
Matt Puempel (R)X1301114012213270.00%11058.070000300001
Grant Hutton (R)X1000-100000000.00%01010.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake Batherson (R) (TOT)X1137.97%796815021.45150001200621
__Drake Batherson (Ont)X0010.00%1072000.30020001200
__Drake Batherson (Spr)X1142.03%696113021.64130001200
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X6145.68%813024121.32000000410614
Patrick Brown (R)X2150.18%10961913001.09000011100275
Petr Straka (TOT)X4345.16%312618011.31220001100513
__Petr Straka (San)X0145.00%2047001.27110001100
__Petr Straka (Spr)X4245.45%112211011.31110001100
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000.00%04338000.69010002200111
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X4051.88%2932011000.90000000310133
__Dominik Kahun (Man)X0048.95%19055000.57000000310
__Dominik Kahun (Spr)X4057.28%103156001.00000000310
Elias Lindholm (R)X3251.30%926610021.14110001100321
Timothy Liljegren (R)X020.00%01527000.54000000360002
Jerry D'AmigoX1044.83%291910021.16010000180221
Blake GeoffrionX2041.67%24166000.87000000044220
Filip Hronek (R) (TOT)X110.00%01236000.42000000170012
__Filip Hronek (Gra)X000.00%017000.26000000170
__Filip Hronek (Spr)X110.00%01129000.45000000170
Morgan Geekie (R)X1049.21%18989000.59000000011101
John Draeger (R)X000.00%01226000.42000000043100
Radim Simek (R)X000.00%0541000.27010000160021
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X0058.92%18562000.770000000174001
__Dylan Gambrell (Her)X0067.31%5200001.290000000174
__Dylan Gambrell (Spr)X0055.64%13362000.570000000174
Tanner Laczynski (R)X1056.52%1152417000.38130000077100
Tyson Jost (R) (TOT)X0145.83%241210000.40000000055101
__Tyson Jost (Bak)X0050.00%803000.29000000055
__Tyson Jost (Spr)X0143.75%16127000.44000000055
Shane PrinceX0060.00%2097000.70000000020002
Morgan Frost (R) (TOT)X1249.69%16363000.60000000011001
__Morgan Frost (Ont)X1245.76%5910001.37000000011
__Morgan Frost (Spr)X0051.92%10453000.41000000011
Jacob Larsson (R)X100.00%0218000.250000000345000
Nicklas Jensen (R)X1072.73%1144000.770000000101000
Kale Clague (R) (TOT)X000.00%0420000.200000000391000
__Kale Clague (Uti)X000.00%001000.230000000391
__Kale Clague (Spr)X000.00%0419000.190000000391
Mitchell HeardX0132.91%7934000.62000000000000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (TOT)X0146.43%2812000.46000000011010
__Adam Ruzicka (Uti)X0145.45%2201000.30000000011
__Adam Ruzicka (Spr)X0050.00%611001.02000000011
Viktor Baldayev (R)X000.00%008000.200000000123000
Jake Walman (R)X000.00%003000.30000000000000
Morgan Ellis (TOT)X000.00%022000.3100000003518000
__Morgan Ellis (Ont)X000.00%012000.0000000003518
__Morgan Ellis (Spr)X000.00%010000.8200000003518
Matt Puempel (R)X0066.67%340000.190000000134000
Grant Hutton (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton45261320.8933.462495011441343726100.700104011200
Phoenix Copley93400.8674.994090034255142000.0000821100

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evan Rodrigues (R)X55274875-6295901081645811816.46%33119521.7210213133202000296
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (TOT)X53383472755591521866111020.43%2095217.97138213417700015
__Matthew Tkachuk (Ont)X26191433-2220402873214726.03%841816.095712138600002
__Matthew Tkachuk (Wil)X2719203993355124113406316.81%1253419.79819219100012
Iven Barbashev (R)X55242549-1038011071144459516.67%2398117.83214169151000274
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X55193049156109654153416712.42%2197417.71861431165000148
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X551039494500547515473686.49%78120421.9071320391630001110
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X44162440-422062511554510510.32%1681418.49491320127000143
__Victor Olofsson (Chi)X145914-210027226219548.06%731522.52235747000143
__Victor Olofsson (Wil)X26101424-3100302484234711.90%843616.78268126800000
__Victor Olofsson (Ont)X41121205593411.11%16215.5400011200000
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X20121426-660304353183422.64%738319.172571157101232
__Pavel Zacha (Tor)X12781506023343582320.00%424520.41134736101232
__Pavel Zacha (Ont)X85611-6007918101127.78%313917.3212342100001
Adam Brooks (R)X55818261240967258123113.79%1482615.023474101000138
Andrew O'BrienX4842024-1941590786624276.06%84130827.26246131800001145
Max Gortz (R)X5591322280373311729747.69%1061611.210000800000
Dakota Mermis (R)X5571421714087828737398.05%94124622.65426151630002138
Sam Kurker (R)X5511819-7120462087266012.64%154448.070000300000
Andy AndreoffX207916460432555244512.73%929614.79000015000146
Danny BiegaX5431316425540793819127.89%7184315.61112253000059
John Marino (R)X5531215-6160424829122410.34%3175213.68112218101135
Jeff Malott (R)X557512-6160451961193711.48%24097.440000000003
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X484711-926035304819298.33%749410.2900003101342
__Jesper Boqvist (Chi)X22347-616021153414208.82%726211.9200001101321
__Jesper Boqvist (Wil)X26134-3100141514597.14%02328.9100002000021
Curtis HamiltonX357310-48034237419379.46%741211.7700003000240
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X553694202648316229.68%1657710.49101116011030
Brett Kulak (R) (TOT)X33178228036564111132.44%4967220.35011146000064
__Brett Kulak (Ont)X221232200182523774.35%2639718.0600006000041
__Brett Kulak (Wil)X11055080183118460.00%2327424.92011140000023
Matthew Finn (R)X26167200101713697.69%1331011.910000100003
Denis Malgin (R)X13202-480107182711.11%21138.660000000001
Juuso Ikonen (R)X3011000000000.00%031.040000000000
Raphael Bussieres (R)X3011000211140.00%0227.420000000000
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X4011-600713214130.00%08621.4800011100003
__Sebastian Aho (Chi)X1000-300056100.00%02221.680000100003
__Sebastian Aho (Wil)X3011-30078153130.00%06421.4100011000001
German Rubtsov (R)X5011100012010.00%0316.170000000000
Brett Pollock (R)X3000000000000.00%041.260000000003
Austin Strand (R)X3000-300000100.00%2217.090000000000
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X5000000000000.00%030.520000000002
Steven Spinner (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evan Rodrigues (R)X2245.33%11142628101.26160010011443
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (TOT)X6640.23%874923001.51150014400852
__Matthew Tkachuk (Ont)X1328.13%32217001.58000004400
__Matthew Tkachuk (Wil)X5347.27%552816001.46150014400
Iven Barbashev (R)X3239.13%693818001.00000000230422
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X1047.95%732516001.01000110410114
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X100.00%02442000.81010000130102
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X1343.55%1243324000.98060001100401
__Victor Olofsson (Chi)X0143.62%94118000.89030001100
__Victor Olofsson (Wil)X1246.43%282215001.10030001100
__Victor Olofsson (Ont)X000.00%201000.64000001100
Pavel Zacha (R) (TOT)X4047.19%392115001.36030000086120
__Pavel Zacha (Tor)X3045.73%29394001.23010000086
__Pavel Zacha (Ont)X1051.52%9921001.59020000086
Adam Brooks (R)X1044.06%58185000.63000000210010
Andrew O'BrienX110.00%02048000.370000100130101
Max Gortz (R)X0056.25%322011000.71000000043200
Dakota Mermis (R)X210.00%02740000.34000000095011
Sam Kurker (R)X0133.33%15163000.86000000150004
Andy AndreoffX0053.85%1383001.08230000022001
Danny BiegaX000.00%0233000.38000000011002
John Marino (R)X010.00%0218000.400000000105111
Jeff Malott (R)X2025.00%4161000.59000001100100
Jesper Boqvist (R) (TOT)X0242.34%222125000.45000000000000
__Jesper Boqvist (Chi)X0144.60%13951000.53000000000
__Jesper Boqvist (Wil)X0138.55%8374000.35000000000
Curtis HamiltonX3163.64%11113000.49000000010111
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X0046.37%289311000.31000000033000
Brett Kulak (R) (TOT)X000.00%01020000.240000000281000
__Brett Kulak (Ont)X000.00%0614000.150000000281
__Brett Kulak (Wil)X000.00%046000.360000000281
Matthew Finn (R)X010.00%0112000.450000002120000
Denis Malgin (R)X0053.85%5232000.36000001100000
Juuso Ikonen (R)X00100.00%200006.38000000030000
Raphael Bussieres (R)X000.00%020000.90000000032000
Sebastian Aho (R) (TOT)X0058.27%12752000.23010000210000
__Sebastian Aho (Chi)X0047.83%2300000.00000000210
__Sebastian Aho (Wil)X0060.58%10452000.31010000210
German Rubtsov (R)X0060.00%1501000.65000000051000
Brett Pollock (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Austin Strand (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Steven Spinner (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)38171420.8903.581878001121016532400.583123322341
Anthony Stolarz20100.7678.637000104323000.000026000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus Granlund (R)X4625366113608858180357513.89%2889919.549101928123101270
Joel Armia (R)X47283058103007546156398517.95%2783217.71581318116000237
Anton GustafssonX532235572220951231925311011.46%29111220.975813281390112127
Travis Dermott (R)X4153843-5120265312449524.03%5586621.112101218940119105
Mark McNeill (R)X5319224112008054150387712.67%3294717.87246131121015110
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X5319163522608764129225714.73%1489416.87461012122011348
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X30152035-14140532682325618.29%1151717.22459954101110
Andreas Englund (R)X4842630-78060916024196.67%105116724.32178101260002152
Lucas Wallmark (R)X5192029-860467390215610.00%2077315.16123351000687
Nolan Vesey (R)X5319726-6320832177194924.68%1064612.18101228000112
T.J BrodieX5342226-234053798427314.76%56106220.0512341030113123
Riley Barber (R)X53111324280483766274916.67%114718.8800003000144
Josh Norris (R)X4991423-4240553331102629.03%1972514.81459681000029
Brett ConnollyX407916-1180381864232810.94%541310.320000400003
Freddie HamiltonX466814-134036336613389.09%1647110.230000600015
Mattias BackmanX4721012220031412610147.69%4872915.51123363000261
Reilly Walsh (R)X53189-1120135119285.26%3961011.5010128000074
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X33336-322027151641018.75%62888.730000000000
Olli Juolevi (R)X53156-420028332214104.55%3766212.50112576000120
Connor Murphy (R) (TOT)X19066400162218650.00%1124913.1100002000114
__Connor Murphy (San)X19066400162218650.00%1124913.1100002000114
Christian Djoos (R)X42055380222312890.00%194019.54000218000036
Joni Ikonen (R)X202132001643350.00%1934.670000200002
Ian Mitchell (R)X53123-914053114677.14%955410.4611226500009
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X37112060171974414.29%193529.5000009000016
Josh Wesley (R)X4011200252000.00%2389.620000000000
Troy Bourke (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexandre MalletX4000100310000.00%0379.250000000003
Mark MacMillanX4000000110030.00%051.270000100000
Ryan Olsen (R)X4000100042100.00%1338.210000000000
Stanislav GalievX6000000000000.00%040.630000000002
Carsen Twarynski (R)X16000020296020.00%11056.580000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus Granlund (R)X5259.50%1213923021.36350000810531
Joel Armia (R)X4035.56%453422021.39010000022541
Anton GustafssonX0053.04%11523125121.03550000140236
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%02631000.99010001100121
Mark McNeill (R)X0156.36%553325000.87120000270042
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X3150.00%402812000.78000001100031
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X2153.13%32199011.36000001200130
Andreas Englund (R)X100.00%0933000.51000000230002
Lucas Wallmark (R)X1054.12%5712218000.75010002200200
Nolan Vesey (R)X1339.13%23119000.81000001100120
T.J BrodieX010.00%02728000.490000000223003
Riley Barber (R)X3153.85%391812001.02000002200211
Josh Norris (R)X0138.88%92654000.63000000021000
Brett ConnollyX0055.56%18109000.78000000044001
Freddie HamiltonX0051.34%187165000.60000000011000
Mattias BackmanX000.00%0228000.330000000241000
Reilly Walsh (R)X000.00%0217000.300000001430000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X0040.00%502000.42000000044010
Olli Juolevi (R)X000.00%0810000.18000000022000
Connor Murphy (R) (TOT)X000.00%0310000.48000000000000
__Connor Murphy (San)X000.00%0310000.48000000000
Christian Djoos (R)X000.00%0217000.2500000004215000
Joni Ikonen (R)X0026.67%3000000.6400000001010000
Ian Mitchell (R)X000.00%036000.110000000425000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%0213000.1100000002523000
Josh Wesley (R)X000.00%001000.52000000042000
Troy Bourke (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alexandre MalletX000.00%001000.00000000044000
Mark MacMillanX000.00%100000.00000000044000
Ryan Olsen (R)X0077.78%920000.00000000044000
Stanislav GalievX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Carsen Twarynski (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry40161920.8784.072050001391136567220.667123617102
Felix Sanstrom257800.8754.5510942083663346111.00021632102
Linus Ullmark11000.8575.00600053521000.000014000

Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Pope (R)X57365086736091902207615916.36%34131923.1471623301680337187
Seth Griffith (R)X46394079024070861967310719.90%24104722.7615823351432138139
Samuel Blais (R)X573628644320115772276913415.86%29101217.7588162212831412111
Sebastian Collberg (R)X5323416471006157113408120.35%25102019.254141814148011221
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X571530458440858889254716.85%22104218.284111510135213491
Connor Chatam (R)X57211435-95408874139427615.11%1884014.73134687224746
Brett PonichX35823319220837210243297.84%6694527.016713231160221124
Steven Santini (R)X5352429-1420758010531564.76%76118922.43246131100111162
Nolan Patrick (R)X571414281180683988256615.91%1771612.55112216022155
Derrick Pouliot (R)X4032225612058767528434.00%64105326.3325791270224133
Alexander Barabanov (R)X571010200140473082302912.20%135449.5500004000031
Dryden Hunt (R)X4431720212031367227444.17%1053412.1400017202358
Linus Sandin (R)X417613518036174491915.91%103478.450000000000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X514711-24017203391912.12%64158.130000000000
Ryan Culkin (R)X432911-730035453518165.71%3759213.76022032011039
Owen Tippet (R)X5755106260512649141510.20%768412.0002205700000
Joshua Jacobs (R)X30099-480222621960.00%2443314.43000125022048
Colton White (R)X45088-212020572319100.00%3866014.67000031000156
Vince Dunn (R)X1025760013182912106.90%1824224.18112124000021
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X1106610751225189110.00%2027024.57000027000028
Jake Marchment (R)X2322440010121441114.29%61365.920000200002
Alexander Volkov (R)X31123-1601813185125.56%51886.0601101100004
Cale Fleury (R)X31033-3806288750.00%1832810.5700002000019
Joel Kiviranta (R)X22101-2203715786.67%31265.7400001000019
Will Borgen (R)X17011120660010.00%3804.690000000006
Andrew Peeke (R)X190110401444100.00%51186.190000100001
Dylan Samberg (R)X1000000000000.00%022.320000000002
Ryan DzingelX1000000202110.00%02222.020000300003
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X3000000010000.00%061.930000000005
Yegor Korshkov (R)X3000000000000.00%010.370000100000
Dante Fabbro (R)X5000100000000.00%030.560000000003
Jacob Middleton (R)X12000000030000.00%0151.220000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Pope (R)X8250.00%1426531011.306140001200574
Seth Griffith (R)X5251.73%16472926121.51290000031862
Samuel Blais (R)X2341.67%484420011.274140000021446
Sebastian Collberg (R)X2247.92%962526001.25150000210215
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X2143.51%947922000.86000000042313
Connor Chatam (R)X1060.29%682318000.83220000011122
Brett PonichX100.00%01636000.660100000115203
Steven Santini (R)X000.00%02535000.490000000153112
Nolan Patrick (R)X1049.63%409207000.780000000103100
Derrick Pouliot (R)X010.00%01940000.47000000063030
Alexander Barabanov (R)X1163.64%22186000.74010000120100
Dryden Hunt (R)X0263.33%30137000.75000000130201
Linus Sandin (R)X0125.00%894000.75000001100110
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0047.56%16485000.530000000224000
Ryan Culkin (R)X100.00%0612000.37000000022000
Owen Tippet (R)X0026.09%2355000.29000001100010
Joshua Jacobs (R)X000.00%0215000.420000000302000
Colton White (R)X000.00%0321000.240000000452000
Vince Dunn (R)X100.00%0109000.58000000180101
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%056000.440000103100100
Jake Marchment (R)X0038.46%5211000.59000001100010
Alexander Volkov (R)X0060.00%554000.320000000214000
Cale Fleury (R)X000.00%0113000.180000000311000
Joel Kiviranta (R)X0075.00%435000.16000000077000
Will Borgen (R)X000.00%001000.250000000174000
Andrew Peeke (R)X000.00%005000.170000000193000
Dylan Samberg (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan DzingelX0050.00%610000.00000001100000
Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Yegor Korshkov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dante Fabbro (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harru Sateri10001.0000.002700096000.0000014000
Mike Condon2514510.8813.8112904082691329110.818111935011
Ivan Fedotov (R)3920980.8803.962180201441200611500.78132388031

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley ArmstrongX56293261862011688141468620.57%2098017.496410151491018111
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X3820375773405641135428114.81%1677720.46681416109000025
Danny KristoX482232541536011362140458215.71%3198420.507613201411015138
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X52193150-164009756159397511.95%2492717.836101618163000254
__Roope Hintz (Man)X16711183240332061183911.48%934121.28246967000237
__Roope Hintz (Ont)X2681422-22100472677122310.39%1443016.54448769000016
__Roope Hintz (Gra)X10461036017102191319.05%115715.6702222700001
Sonny Milano (R)X5620294993807551142478214.08%1886815.502791815600005
Lucas Lessio (R)X56162541152207357139629111.51%1591116.283369125011490
Brendan WoodsX56131629-4260698288225314.77%2794116.8004441161126203
Nico Hischier (R)X5281826-5200586367325211.94%1479415.280447152000040
Dmitri OrlovX56719266280567165342910.77%55106919.094047130000135
Joe MorrowX5512425236070817642341.32%76117221.32044121960111110
Martin Frk (R)X4081624543545438834489.09%1363415.86022886000028
Troy Terry (R)X5611920140344761214618.03%145599.990000600000
Chris Bigras (R)X5131417312049984820196.25%74112922.14000040002168
Ryan Pulock (R)X5551116610061886019358.33%85107619.571011100111148
Ian McCoshen (R)X56113141038049706019211.67%5898217.530001180001151
Ryan Lindgren (R)X5327911803451371855.41%5173013.78000000000113
Vladislav NamestnikovX19448-46019203372212.12%51899.9500005000016
Tanner KeroX214261802192282318.18%01677.940000000000
Klim Kostin (R)X291452100241320465.00%429710.23000010000127
Lias Andersson (R)X212240401113141714.29%61617.660000700001
Greg McKeggX52132002393322.22%2489.680000000018
Jack Studnicka (R)X1012324014583212.50%3989.8200001000012
Sebastian Ahaut (R)X1911260061472214.29%71819.520000100005
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X46101-22081117445.88%22004.340000200004
__Cody Glass (Cle)X31000-300435210.00%0742.400000100002
__Cody Glass (Gra)X151011204812238.33%21258.350000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley ArmstrongX2151.06%8032715001.25360003300353
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X2050.00%522621001.47000000310043
Danny KristoX3253.42%2343717031.10050000350631
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X4145.19%1042813001.08250001300133
__Roope Hintz (Man)X2047.37%3894001.06230001300
__Roope Hintz (Ont)X1037.50%56158001.02000001300
__Roope Hintz (Gra)X1180.00%1041001.28020001300
Sonny Milano (R)X1248.89%452721011.13230000022404
Lucas Lessio (R)X2139.58%482921000.90030000310211
Brendan WoodsX0154.70%1172015000.62220000022210
Nico Hischier (R)X0153.30%439133000.65000000210102
Dmitri OrlovX110.00%01826000.49000000071011
Joe MorrowX000.00%01633000.430000000301001
Martin Frk (R)X1158.00%501612010.76000001300221
Troy Terry (R)X2053.85%13137010.72020001300110
Chris Bigras (R)X000.00%01350000.30000000022010
Ryan Pulock (R)X100.00%01725000.300100000172100
Ian McCoshen (R)X000.00%0628000.29000000420011
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000.00%0119000.250000000323000
Vladislav NamestnikovX1058.65%10465000.85000000011001
Tanner KeroX010.00%370000.720000000168000
Klim Kostin (R)X0044.44%9102000.34000000091000
Lias Andersson (R)X0048.33%6012000.500000000110000
Greg McKeggX0035.29%1710001.24000000000000
Jack Studnicka (R)X0033.33%1500000.61000000055000
Sebastian Ahaut (R)X000.00%016000.22000000011000
Cody Glass (R) (TOT)X1051.28%3914000.1000000001010000
__Cody Glass (Cle)X0040.00%501000.0000000001010
__Cody Glass (Gra)X1052.94%3413000.1600000001010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (TOT)42211650.8833.882428201571340639710.696234011102
__Ilya Samsonov (Ont)32161330.8813.961848201221029489600.76913313
__Ilya Samsonov (Cle)31200.8853.581510097835000.667325
__Ilya Samsonov (Gra)74120.8883.634300026233115110.571773
Adam Werner (R)177420.8824.038790059499291310.300101325011
Marcus Hogberg71310.8305.86287002816582000.0000515000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary Sanford (R)X59465197-8880103632599816017.76%37128221.74101828521902138149
Christoph Bertschy (R)X59314980-19360791252066810115.05%40128821.831121323817513411158
Tyler PitlickX55354176-1014094571734911420.23%16101918.5210152524141000027
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X56243256112070671646511314.63%2492616.54661216142000212
Brendan Perlini (R)X5925194432207664173569314.45%2288915.06235664101298
Jacob De La Rose (R)X56142640-280849276185018.42%28102618.3335881400335117
C.J Suess (R)X5916143013300673182455719.51%185268.9101106101126
Grant Besse (R)X59111930-7160453976234714.47%765411.0900022300000
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R)X4872330-2610064998749338.05%103129626.995611111600003166
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X5422830-20355651048031312.50%101144326.72281091890001176
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X36111627-132805551109377410.09%1264818.013471489101552
Kevin Rooney (R)X5972027410057419944567.07%1666011.1800005000236
Keegan Lowe (R)X5922224740074848137322.47%68129321.92033121600110142
Nikita Nesterov (R)X4721214-218032553512105.71%3487918.71112691000089
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X3521113516026442717127.41%3763118.04224568011064
Mason Geertsen (R)X5921012930028503120106.45%3279313.45000220000038
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X57010100100113528980.00%3763111.0600003000020
Johan Larsson (TOT)X53235-50010144918234.08%12013.790001200004
__Johan Larsson (Ont)X1000100016010.00%01919.170001200001
__Johan Larsson (Bel)X52235-60010134318224.65%11823.490000000003
Michael McCarron (R)X35314-314028214010257.50%22737.790000000001
Vitaly Abramov (R)X3213410043124108.33%21504.680000000000
David Kase (R)X20213080106116718.18%31698.460000200000
Gustav Forsling (R)X37022340617200.00%31865.020000300004
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X17101-5406733733.33%11096.400000100001
Cliff Pu (R)X3000000000000.00%010.190000000000
Bryce Kindopp (R)X16000-320812010.00%1392.460000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary Sanford (R)X5043.27%1045625011.51150001300675
Christoph Bertschy (R)X3047.25%19072727121.24010000021408
Tyler PitlickX4146.94%983719021.49250000032531
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X3059.46%373710011.21230000310312
Brendan Perlini (R)X2043.59%393911000.99000001100232
Jacob De La Rose (R)X2050.06%7991114000.78000001100012
C.J Suess (R)X1137.50%16239001.14000001100100
Grant Besse (R)X2047.62%21119000.92000000022101
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R)X000.00%02945000.46000000370022
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X000.00%02750000.42001000000100
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X1045.61%57289000.83120001100030
Kevin Rooney (R)X0153.31%302189000.8200000001810202
Keegan Lowe (R)X000.00%02030000.37000000120001
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000.00%01224000.32000000097010
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X000.00%0427000.410000000145010
Mason Geertsen (R)X000.00%038000.30000000170000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%0016000.320000000579000
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0050.00%4105000.5000000001515000
__Johan Larsson (Ont)X00100.00%120000.0000000001515
__Johan Larsson (Bel)X0033.33%385000.5500000001515
Michael McCarron (R)X0056.57%9960000.2900000002726001
Vitaly Abramov (R)X00100.00%152000.530000000319001
David Kase (R)X0025.00%402000.35000001100000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%012000.220000000377000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X0031.82%2221000.1800000001313000
Cliff Pu (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Bryce Kindopp (R)X0050.00%201000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks51211760.8664.292712201941450746200.444184512101
David Rittich (R)2051000.8415.068542072453212100.00001445100

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William Carrier (R)X59274572-28260115742187411712.39%24134122.73101929312010119181
Brandon KozunX59313768-2928096892096913014.83%39119920.3313142739204000261
Emil Pettersson (R)X59154762-25220821151314811311.45%30130422.1052328262000117150
Eric GustafssonX59144256-432208811916781788.38%119164927.95111526312241016204
Cole Ully (R)X59232750-71607252140398716.43%1489715.20310131394011259
Justin ShuggX59241236-15220745893287325.81%2794816.07821014165000011
Theodor Blueger (R)X5092736-19140666914044896.43%1584616.91491318128011246
Kurtis Macdermid (R) (TOT)X55171835172801066784195320.24%2083515.181676101101245
__Kurtis Macdermid (Uti)X3165111212061333152119.35%1240413.04000123000013
__Kurtis Macdermid (S.J)X241113245160453453143220.75%843117.94167578101232
Chris WagnerX5910223211206748100336010.00%1166811.3300018000110
Samuel GroulxX5992130-186808612011242418.04%99142624.174610201860001142
Alex Henriksson (R)X59151429-31005848114375213.16%1065311.07000011000159
Kyle Platzer (R)X4291423-4100144673295612.33%1146211.0000004000114
Scott Harrington (R) (TOT)X5521921-1158086878629372.33%101147626.84156211830110168
__Scott Harrington (Uti)X3101010428042474313180.00%5481526.300225780110103
__Scott Harrington (S.J)X242911-1530044404316194.65%4766127.5313416105000065
Mario Lucia (R)X5961420-1116032169335546.45%84667.900000100004
Noah Gregor (R)X42106162180234260163416.67%1342710.16123334000013
Robin Norell (R)X5921416114063755825243.45%70116519.7422461390003123
Logan Stanley (R)X4101212148061514614160.00%4975118.31033776000277
Jordan Gross (R)X49279-122603434248148.33%3260212.3010114000014
Drew O'Connor (R)X40336-17403951561220.00%22786.940000100002
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X3315621801226208165.00%52597.8600013000116
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX59235-612028684410164.55%4680313.61000118000047
Jacob Peterson (R)X24213-140144121516.67%11546.4300001000011
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X5000000021000.00%091.740000000007
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X10000-300020100.00%2302.960000000003
Ben Jones (R)X10000000000000.00%010.130000000001
Thomas Gobeil (R)X10000000000000.00%020.250000100000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X10000-100010000.00%0131.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William Carrier (R)X2442.16%1025030001.07590000043334
Brandon KozunX2253.85%2214327021.132900000103532
Emil Pettersson (R)X1150.20%19583327000.95270000033114
Eric GustafssonX210.00%03548000.68010000043021
Cole Ully (R)X3150.94%533211001.12000001100261
Justin ShuggX3128.00%503013010.76020000043101
Theodor Blueger (R)X1043.42%562196000.85000000083101
Kurtis Macdermid (R) (TOT)X2145.16%31917000.84000000033031
__Kurtis Macdermid (Uti)X1044.44%959000.54000000033
__Kurtis Macdermid (S.J)X1145.45%2248001.11000000033
Chris WagnerX1145.45%33239000.96000000230100
Samuel GroulxX100.00%03345000.420000000123004
Alex Henriksson (R)X0040.00%101312000.89000000031212
Kyle Platzer (R)X0139.44%213178001.00000001100001
Scott Harrington (R) (TOT)X000.00%02478000.280000000104100
__Scott Harrington (Uti)X000.00%01344000.250000000104
__Scott Harrington (S.J)X000.00%01134000.330000000104
Mario Lucia (R)X0020.00%5279000.86000000011001
Noah Gregor (R)X0048.79%20799000.75000000033110
Robin Norell (R)X000.00%0332000.270000000454000
Logan Stanley (R)X000.00%0719000.320000000412001
Jordan Gross (R)X000.00%0116000.300000000152000
Drew O'Connor (R)X0020.00%512000.4300000001717000
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X0046.39%9771000.460000000184000
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000.00%0528000.1200000002523000
Jacob Peterson (R)X0035.19%5401000.39000000065000
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X0050.00%800000.00000000055000
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Ben Jones (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Thomas Gobeil (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000.00%001000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joni Ortio (TOT)2413720.8843.5512682075644311200.700102311101
__Joni Ortio (Gra)177620.8793.648910054446213000.70010167
__Joni Ortio (Ont)10100.71415.3216004148000.000011
__Joni Ortio (S.J)66000.9082.83361201718490200.000063
Joacim Eriksson48132170.8644.602489001911403801010.476214613012

Little Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel O'regan (R)X593462964380931102276415314.98%35131022.20102030362051014122
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X58284270-1160107782228314812.61%33125921.707132038202000498
Adam Tambellini (R)X59263763101809160183609614.21%20113019.165914241650115134
Jordan LaValleeX47273158128081811734811415.61%26107722.918917241700004129
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X5928164442809995169457116.57%2096016.2672917159000238
Joakim Nygard (R)X591425391804068136388910.29%1475512.79022238000032
Jason Dickinson (R)X5918123021207359127467414.17%1269911.8500004000243
Alex Belzile (R)X5092029340675487265710.34%1577815.572461012800001
Wiley Sherman (R) (TOT)X45221231714043756419293.13%66100122.2523510970003137
__Wiley Sherman (San)X3101313910030463110140.00%4061419.79022350000187
__Wiley Sherman (Tex)X1428108401329339156.06%2638827.70213746000250
Reece Willcox (R)X5811920-1375491087321261.37%69130222.45033101570110134
Eric KnodelX5911819-106201391089435391.06%94160827.25033192200002171
Tucker Poolman (R)X5921618456085635517173.64%58118420.0801121450001109
Roman HorakX5971017-740463267274410.45%44567.730000000003
Matt Luff (R)X5951217232054205415389.26%1068111.5402203300000
Emile Poirier (R)X449615-120132361233914.75%43447.8200003000044
Justin Auger (R)X593811-52033133113279.68%54958.390000700000
Ville Pokka (R)X59110111017546554620172.17%5987614.84011143000060
Michael MerschX354610-72022218021405.00%93289.380000200005
Anton Cederholm (R)X29189-54033664819222.08%5280727.8212310123000189
Connor Mackey (R)X381233140122617455.88%2744311.6600002000031
Givani Smith (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Filip Chytil (R)X8000000000000.00%081.000000000007
Lawrence Pilut (R)X8000120221020.00%0405.030000000001
Radel Fazleev (R)X8000000001100.00%0141.7500000000012
Shane Gersich (R)X8000-100000000.00%050.650000000000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X8000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joey Anderson (R)X10000-360493250.00%1828.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel O'regan (R)X4252.48%18164626011.47150001900934
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X6247.31%934521021.112100004400555
Adam Tambellini (R)X1344.26%613918021.11060000011352
Jordan LaValleeX2252.79%2334015101.08180000011254
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X5346.79%7312719000.92140000022412
Joakim Nygard (R)X2148.72%392616001.03230000021340
Jason Dickinson (R)X1144.89%3522412000.86000000031022
Alex Belzile (R)X2158.06%31166000.75000000043004
Wiley Sherman (R) (TOT)X000.00%02621000.46010000430002
__Wiley Sherman (San)X000.00%01612000.42000000430
__Wiley Sherman (Tex)X000.00%0109000.52010000430
Reece Willcox (R)X000.00%01639000.31001000033011
Eric KnodelX000.00%02058000.24000000051201
Tucker Poolman (R)X000.00%01931100.300000000361000
Roman HorakX1156.98%172126000.75000000093020
Matt Luff (R)X1138.89%181411000.50000000011000
Emile Poirier (R)X0144.44%9153000.87000001100010
Justin Auger (R)X0145.45%1175000.440000000325011
Ville Pokka (R)X000.00%0629100.25001000044000
Michael MerschX0137.50%8137000.61000000011001
Anton Cederholm (R)X000.00%01928000.22000000110010
Connor Mackey (R)X000.00%0410000.140000000264000
Givani Smith (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Filip Chytil (R)X000.00%100000.00000000088000
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Radel Fazleev (R)X0066.67%600000.00000000088000
Shane Gersich (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Joey Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Knapp3015920.8923.3215704087808416200.583122529201
Michael Houser (R)37131270.8843.771991001251082572000.630273325211
Danil Tarasov (R)10100.7657.42320041710000.000015000