Login

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Cousins (R)X111114252195232143173325.58%826023.63178641000029
Jonathan MarchessaultX11516210808245322259.43%627024.592681142000237
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X11551011001043081816.67%514913.5400000000017
Anthony Duclair (R)X11549-760141228141717.86%323721.56325838000125
Jarred TinordiX11279-32026232311108.70%1730427.64224846000144
Jared McCann (R)X115381201213166931.25%313612.350000400002
Ryan Murphy (R)X7178-54061493511.11%416423.45123331000017
Drake Caggiula (R)X11437-440192034112211.76%320118.23213631000123
Connor Carrick (R)X1116744011191051110.00%1023421.31112334000034
Tyler Motte (R)X11224180139156513.33%212511.320000700000
Michael Carcone (R)X11044-24023912140.00%315413.9601101700007
John RamageX11123140171516686.25%1021619.66101328000029
Joseph Blandisi (R)X50331204210380.00%36412.830000500003
Matteson Iacopelli (R)X11112-4401511237154.35%417716.0801123100000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X11112-1202860116.67%611710.670000000008
Sam Steel (R)X11112-1003442525.00%1454.130000200000
Tomas TatarX11010000031233.33%02323.301012300003
Chris Calhan (R)X1011000100000.00%01111.430000000000
Jonathan Racine (R)X11011-420016154020.00%815614.2300001000007
Keaton Middleton (R)X11011-100284110.00%4898.110000000008
Mark Friedman (R)X1000-100000000.00%154.970000000000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X1000-200000000.00%077.370000000000
Pius Suter (R)X11000-100560020.00%2494.480000100001
Max Lajoie (R)X11000-100040000.00%0474.310000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Cousins (R)X2151.56%64105011.92010011100411
Jonathan MarchessaultX0047.53%32447001.55010000130030
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X1047.89%7183001.34000001100100
Anthony Duclair (R)X0157.14%14132000.76000001100000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%058000.59000000033002
Jared McCann (R)X0034.29%3504001.18000002200002
Ryan Murphy (R)X000.00%005000.97000000041000
Drake Caggiula (R)X0053.29%152155000.70000000055000
Connor Carrick (R)X00100.00%155000.60000000062000
Tyler Motte (R)X1028.57%712000.64000001100001
Michael Carcone (R)X0050.00%622000.520000002110000
John RamageX000.00%045000.28000000042000
Joseph Blandisi (R)X0033.33%310000.94000000052000
Matteson Iacopelli (R)X0033.33%633000.23000000083000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000.00%035100.34000000190000
Sam Steel (R)X00100.00%201000.88000000011000
Tomas TatarX0075.00%400000.86000000044000
Chris Calhan (R)X000.00%101001.75000000010000
Jonathan Racine (R)X000.00%003000.130000001110000
Keaton Middleton (R)X000.00%002000.220000001110000
Mark Friedman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Pius Suter (R)X00100.00%311000.0000000001111000
Max Lajoie (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antoine Bibeau42100.9192.81213001012470000.000038000
Adin Hill82510.8345.594510042253115000.333383000

Icehogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike Amadio (R)X1171118-42061745182715.56%921019.1225782700000
Frederik Gauthier (R)X1161117-400162746132413.04%1325122.84268327000033
Tanner Richard (R)X11671334019173991415.38%318917.18112621202214
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X11381134017142661911.54%819017.30011321022215
Mike ReillyX11099-5100212818580.00%2028025.48011230000030
Kevin Fiala (R)X1144812012132091320.00%412110.970000100000
Curtis Lazar (R)X1143710010122682715.38%118216.58101221000011
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X11347-44016123312139.09%1024922.61213427000030
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X11516-220332661619.23%2898.080000000000
Michael ChaputX113361405121231225.00%112811.600000100003
Myles Bell (R)X11235-26084254158.00%0898.050000000000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X11134680141474514.29%1120818.88000119000020
Nick MattsonX11123-580201511729.09%1728325.74101230000031
Julius Honka (R)X110336609178350.00%1020818.92000219000021
Mattias JanmarkX111121205813387.69%113312.090000100019
Duncan Siemens (R)X11022120281210.00%811510.470000000000
Calle Andersson (R)X11011140971110.00%1012211.110000000009
Dillon Dube (R)X11011-200939130.00%6898.050000000000
Nick Paul (R)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrick Russell (R)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ross Johnston (R)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X11000-460620000.00%3595.400000000000
Jeremy Davies (R)X11000-420331010.00%2635.730000000002
Andrew Poturalski (R)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike Amadio (R)X0072.22%1893001.71010000011031
Frederik Gauthier (R)X1052.67%374137001.35010000011200
Tanner Richard (R)X1151.47%13663001.38010001100111
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X0150.00%1281001.16000000510011
Mike ReillyX000.00%0714000.640000000111001
Kevin Fiala (R)X1050.00%432001.33000000022010
Curtis Lazar (R)X0050.00%863000.77000001600000
Andrew Mangiapane (R)X0043.75%1631000.56110000073010
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X100.00%101001.35000000022100
Michael ChaputX1053.45%5864000.94000000073101
Myles Bell (R)X00100.00%141001.13000000062000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000.00%028000.39000000063001
Nick MattsonX000.00%0610000.21000000210000
Julius Honka (R)X000.00%027000.290000000111000
Mattias JanmarkX000.00%126000.30000000082000
Duncan Siemens (R)X000.00%012000.350000000112000
Calle Andersson (R)X000.00%014000.160000000113000
Dillon Dube (R)X0046.88%3221000.230000000113000
Nick Paul (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Nikita Scherbak (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Patrick Russell (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Ross Johnston (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001111000
Jeremy Davies (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001111000
Andrew Poturalski (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood40000.8953.391060065727000.0000011000
Mark Visentin116500.8744.315560040317164001.0004110100

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zac DalpeX121113244100252757213819.30%1327622.962461038101141
Austin WatsonX127815-200151439151617.95%524120.10123234000131
Aaron NessX1221214431519183015226.67%2133327.74112440000141
Joakim NordstromX1267134140232436132316.67%421818.15044324000119
Tony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X1038114408233214139.38%1825325.35134640000020
__Tony DeAngelo (Ont)X5011-22061013460.00%611122.2501122200002
__Tony DeAngelo (Cle)X537106202131910715.79%1214228.44123418000019
Jared KnightX1264102601716314919.35%419716.39101319000128
Marc Michaelis (R)X122791801511297116.90%519215.97123229000011
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X124484001472591216.00%413110.950000100000
Luca SbisaX616714061317575.88%815425.62000420011014
Maxime Comtois (R)X1233641152191561820.00%416413.6700021100003
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X91451003997411.11%616418.17101116000022
Maxim Mamin (R)X61342002151420.00%0233.760000000000
Jesse Graham (R)X8134560615108410.00%914518.13000011000020
Dillon Heatherington (R)X12134-520161812568.33%1626321.90123330000039
Carl Grundstrom (R) (TOT)X131343208873814.29%61239.4600021200000
__Carl Grundstrom (Ont)X1000000000000.00%065.570000000000
__Carl Grundstrom (Cle)X121343208873814.29%61179.7800021200000
Gerald Mayhew (R)X1230304010151861216.67%315813.1600001900000
Francis Perron (R)X62131002293522.22%1548.940000000009
Robert Thomas (R)X12123-1205611589.09%0847.04101112000110
Richard Nejezchleb (R)X121235805815886.67%213911.550000000004
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X6022220021130.00%36310.460000000008
Victor Mete (R)X10011260499500.00%411911.890000000007
Alex Schoenborn (R)X6000000120010.00%0183.0500001000014
Cameron Hughes (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nathan Noel (R)X6000000001100.00%1243.980000100000
Cody Glass (R)X12000-400321210.00%0413.450000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zac DalpeX0050.32%46776001.740100001210330
Austin WatsonX0042.86%1455011.24110002200110
Aaron NessX100.00%0810000.84001000340001
Joakim NordstromX3058.82%17310001.19000002500101
Tony DeAngelo (R) (TOT)X000.00%069000.87000002500100
__Tony DeAngelo (Ont)X000.00%033000.18000002500
__Tony DeAngelo (Cle)X000.00%036001.41000002500
Jared KnightX0050.82%12260001.02110000230100
Marc Michaelis (R)X0033.33%381000.94000000011001
Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X0052.46%6141001.22000000310000
Luca SbisaX000.00%022000.91000000051001
Maxime Comtois (R)X00100.00%512000.73000001200000
Matt Grzelcyk (R)X000.00%021000.61000000260000
Maxim Mamin (R)X000.00%810003.55000000043001
Jesse Graham (R)X100.00%018000.55000000052000
Dillon Heatherington (R)X000.00%026000.30000000160000
Carl Grundstrom (R) (TOT)X0075.00%412000.65000000074000
__Carl Grundstrom (Ont)X000.00%000000.00000000074
__Carl Grundstrom (Cle)X0075.00%412000.68000000074
Gerald Mayhew (R)X1036.36%1110000.38000001100001
Francis Perron (R)X000.00%030001.12000000022000
Robert Thomas (R)X0062.86%3520000.71000000290000
Richard Nejezchleb (R)X0050.00%451000.43000000084000
Tarmo Reunanen (R)X000.00%005000.64000000063000
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%045000.170000000103000
Alex Schoenborn (R)X0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Cameron Hughes (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Zachary Senyshyn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Nathan Noel (R)X0060.00%1001000.00000000066000
Cody Glass (R)X0050.00%401000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie127400.8753.956830045360178211.0002120001
Maxime Lagace (R)20100.8338.93400063618000.0000012000

Rampage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis Sanheim (R)X111141501401512351152.86%1225222.9414553500002
Dominik Simon (R)X114812-1401412458338.89%222520.44123335000112
Rourke Chartier (R)X117310-1100171636152019.44%520919.0220253500002
Ryan Lomberg (R)X11371032021121472121.43%215714.3102212400000
Ethan Bear (R)X112810-3401017308116.67%1626123.72213537000232
Petr StrakaX115490601393651713.89%613211.9600000011118
Anthony Richard (R)X112570001561531113.33%111810.7200002000027
Dylan Sikura (R)X1142631401610266415.38%216014.5400001000117
T.J. TynanX11336310018132051515.00%418917.1800000000041
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X11246-2401061771311.76%114613.2901102400001
Jeremy Bracco (R)X11415-42084134830.77%11039.3610122500001
Pierre Engvall (R)X11325-1001018123325.00%617916.3200000101448
Jordan Kyrou (R)X11145-118022103610252.78%920818.9001163500000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X11055-36012249340.00%1021219.30000022000132
Jordan Greenway (R)X11134-34010211289.09%0847.630000200002
Charlie McAvoy (R)X90444007117430.00%719421.5500011600009
Wiley Sherman (R) (TOT)X80221409132360.00%1215619.5000005000032
__Wiley Sherman (San)X80221409132360.00%1215619.5000005000032
Collin MillerX110111209199110.00%916715.1800002000247
Kevan MillerX2000-240740110.00%04221.030000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis Sanheim (R)X100.00%0134001.19000000430010
Dominik Simon (R)X1047.06%1785001.07000001100020
Rourke Chartier (R)X1150.46%32745000.96120001100100
Ryan Lomberg (R)X1060.00%551011.27000000610100
Ethan Bear (R)X000.00%028000.77000000011001
Petr StrakaX0142.11%1935001.37110002200100
Anthony Richard (R)X0137.21%4313001.19020000430000
Dylan Sikura (R)X1040.00%501000.75110002200011
T.J. TynanX0057.06%17075000.63000001200000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X0052.00%7522000.82000000021001
Jeremy Bracco (R)X00100.00%141000.97000001100000
Pierre Engvall (R)X0033.33%1204000.56000000160101
Jordan Kyrou (R)X0060.00%2084000.48020000190000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000.00%021000.470000000111001
Jordan Greenway (R)X00100.00%202000.95000000140000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000.00%0310000.41000000190000
Wiley Sherman (R) (TOT)X000.00%035000.26000000081000
__Wiley Sherman (San)X000.00%035000.26000000081
Collin MillerX000.00%028000.120000000112000
Kevan MillerX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Oettinger (R)105310.8704.385480040307167100.5002101100
Magnus Hellberg (TOT)73100.8385.23310002716786001.000265000
__Magnus Hellberg (Her)63100.8425.14292002515881001.000260
__Magnus Hellberg (San)10000.7786.751800295000.000005

Punishers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Radek Faksa (R)X1161218-500181842122714.29%525523.222571149000131
Corey TroppX1161016-580211351181211.76%622820.7014554900004
John Quenneville (R)X1128103201318241278.33%218416.74022240000013
Oskar Lindblom (R)X1154904018934141614.71%420718.8623574300006
Carter AshtonX1161722014123551017.14%217115.5410143900002
Alex PetrovicX11077-420152031780.00%1331128.270001154000232
Kevin Roy (R)X11516-40011122041625.00%112311.170000000000
Kole Lind (R)X11156-3005714587.14%012010.930000200000
Anton Blidh (R)X1123539515132912106.90%412211.0701108000017
Tanner Jeannot (R)X11235-3135227112618.18%211910.810000000001
Ben Betker (R)X11145240111412228.33%1622120.07101438000018
Phillip Danault (R)X11145140171115686.67%418616.86011138000022
Austen Brassard (R)X1131444068151320.00%1968.751011400000
Daniel Audette (R)X1122450056117518.18%1938.430000000009
Fredrik ClaessonX110331005104420.00%1414313.030000300008
Noah Juulsen (R)X11033-140191717480.00%728726.05000552000022
Artem Zub (R)X11022-1807148450.00%1422920.81000137000028
John Hayden (R)X2101-20010100100.00%02110.551011300000
Niko Mikkola (R)X11011300753120.00%311310.320000100001
Connor Clifton (R)X2000-220100000.00%12512.280000100000
Ben Meyers (R)X2000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Nicolas Roy (R)X2000000000000.00%020.760000000001
Alexander Nylander (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Beck Malenstyn (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carson Meyer (R)X2000000000000.00%042.180000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Radek Faksa (R)X0153.71%40453001.41000000730211
Corey TroppX0052.63%19133001.41000000011210
John Quenneville (R)X1047.76%13443001.09000000022101
Oskar Lindblom (R)X0125.00%2084000.87000000022011
Carter AshtonX1040.00%552000.82000000022002
Alex PetrovicX000.00%089000.450000000111010
Kevin Roy (R)X0044.78%6782000.98000000011001
Kole Lind (R)X100.00%361001.00000000052000
Anton Blidh (R)X0020.00%570000.82000000072010
Tanner Jeannot (R)X00100.00%302000.84000100032000
Ben Betker (R)X000.00%045000.45000000064000
Phillip Danault (R)X0044.44%904000.54000000022010
Austen Brassard (R)X100.00%010000.83000000022000
Daniel Audette (R)X1055.17%2914000.86000000032000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%007000.420000000112000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000.00%068000.210000000113000
Artem Zub (R)X000.00%054000.170000000111000
John Hayden (R)X000.00%200000.95000001100000
Niko Mikkola (R)X000.00%025000.180000000113000
Connor Clifton (R)X000.00%001000.00000000022000
Ben Meyers (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nicolas Roy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Alexander Nylander (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Beck Malenstyn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Carson Meyer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue105400.9033.195832031319152120.000092001
Daniel Altshuller20200.8336.19770084820000.000029000

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian Kempe (R)X10111021140221559163218.64%422722.72224737000022
Brandon PirriX1261319740191130142320.00%321818.20123336011322
Peter HollandX128917102015163391624.24%018415.3632553600000
Danton Heinen (R)X127101728027134473715.91%727122.59011342011034
Corey TrivinoX123121516014231771517.65%1024920.73224643000011
Scott WilsonX1176131020174266726.92%316715.1701113100000
Jiri SekacX126410-28019834102317.65%415412.840110900001
Viktor LoovX1228100802113206410.00%1730925.76123249000038
Dominic Turgeon (R)X12369-3207121851116.67%515112.6000002101110
Andrei Mironov (R)X12336-240112096333.33%1423519.56112127101123
Jakub Vrana (R)X122244401532210139.09%01139.4600001000013
Karson Kuhlman (R)X1222410013121141118.18%41088.9600000011018
Mattias TedenbyX1044100322320.00%02424.500220700003
Adam Fox (R)X50442604124930.00%810821.59000017000010
Dean Kukan (R)X9044-12011189340.00%1325328.11011038000033
Andrey Pedan (R)X11123-480231396611.11%2224121.88000129000020
Ty Rattie (R)X711202011475214.29%17210.320000100000
Dylan DeMelo (R)X12022102041618220.00%1216313.590001500003
Kole Sherwood (R)X12022-56016613440.00%11159.570000000000
Jack Glover (R)X1201113604710340.00%916113.4100000000012
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mason Appleton (R)X1000000000000.00%011.320000100000
Tyler Lewington (R)X1000000110000.00%033.280000000000
Luke Kunin (R)X1000000000000.00%022.080000000001
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X3000-200412320.00%0185.990000100000
Branden Troock (R)X6000000504200.00%0396.490000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian Kempe (R)X2060.00%65131011.85020001100212
Brandon PirriX0157.14%14123001.74010000120221
Peter HollandX0156.30%13543001.84000001100102
Danton Heinen (R)X1145.45%22126101.25230001100220
Corey TrivinoX0153.62%34547001.21020000150001
Scott WilsonX0125.00%443001.56010001100020
Jiri SekacX2150.00%473001.30000000052200
Viktor LoovX000.00%097000.65000000011100
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0051.95%7737001.19000000022000
Andrei Mironov (R)X200.00%028000.51000000044001
Jakub Vrana (R)X0050.00%461000.71000000041000
Karson Kuhlman (R)X0041.43%7025000.74000000011000
Mattias TedenbyX0075.00%410003.27000000011001
Adam Fox (R)X000.00%024000.74000000022000
Dean Kukan (R)X000.00%0512000.32000000011000
Andrey Pedan (R)X000.00%036000.25000000086000
Ty Rattie (R)X00100.00%221000.55000000033000
Dylan DeMelo (R)X000.00%022000.250000000124000
Kole Sherwood (R)X0060.00%513000.350000000122000
Jack Glover (R)X000.00%016000.120000000129000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mason Appleton (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Tyler Lewington (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Luke Kunin (R)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Branden Troock (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin128120.8634.146674046335152000.6679120000
Eamon McAdam20100.8005.31680063015000.0000012000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dennis EverbergX1151116-5601695316429.43%726123.72268732000240
Andrej NestrasilX116713-38018262862121.43%1025022.74336432101431
Nicolas Petan (R)X11718420191630101123.33%419017.23011228000214
Chandler Stephenson (R)X1162850078165437.50%111110.070000100002
Scott Harrington (R)X11077212017208660.00%1930127.37011122011039
Hudson Fasching (R) (TOT)X1033636026112771111.11%614914.8610122200000
__Hudson Fasching (Spr)X821324016822579.09%411814.7300011700000
__Hudson Fasching (Uti)X212312010352420.00%23115.411011500000
Juuso Riikola (R)X1133606015141110727.27%1724722.48202431000032
Juho Lammikko (R)X1015614086189125.56%2939.340000200000
Teemu PulkkinenX11156-11001015377162.70%1421119.15000529000023
Oliver Kylington (R)X10145440162413377.69%1424324.30000132000027
Kurtis Macdermid (R)X112247402412122416.67%615514.11000116000010
Sami Niku (R)X110442100264130.00%313512.240000300006
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X11213060541951010.53%2938.480000200001
Justin Bailey (R) (TOT)X8123-300119187115.56%215319.10112221000023
__Justin Bailey (Man)X40001004510260.00%07919.72000110000017
__Justin Bailey (Uti)X4123-4007485512.50%27418.4911211100006
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X4022020244110.00%1369.120000000001
Daniil Miromanov (R)X11022020931440.00%412611.4900011400008
Michael Joly (R)X4011100113010.00%0297.320000300000
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X9011120461010.00%3515.650000200003
Anton Karlsson (R)X3000100110000.00%092.940000000006
Anton Zlobin (R)X3000000101100.00%092.850000000000
Lane Pederson (R)X3000000000000.00%020.670000000000
Tyler Graovac (R)X3000020015120.00%0216.940000000000
William Lagesson (R)X3000000100000.00%3278.860000000002
William Lockwood (R)X3000020004230.00%0124.040000000000
Rasmus Asplund (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dan Renouf (R)X11000320495000.00%711410.3900006000130
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dennis EverbergX0048.39%62153101.23010001100120
Andrej NestrasilX1151.58%38034011.04000001100200
Nicolas Petan (R)X0059.38%9664000.84000004400011
Chandler Stephenson (R)X1054.10%6111001.44000001100110
Scott Harrington (R)X000.00%0619000.470000001110000
Hudson Fasching (R) (TOT)X1060.00%1023000.81000000210020
__Hudson Fasching (Spr)X1057.14%713000.51000000210
__Hudson Fasching (Uti)X0066.67%310001.95000000210
Juuso Riikola (R)X100.00%0310000.49000000022001
Juho Lammikko (R)X000.00%241001.28000000022000
Teemu PulkkinenX0037.50%873000.57000000096010
Oliver Kylington (R)X000.00%078000.41000000011001
Kurtis Macdermid (R)X1066.67%624000.52000000041001
Sami Niku (R)X000.00%006000.590000000113000
Phil Di Giuseppe (R)X00100.00%152000.64000000042000
Justin Bailey (R) (TOT)X0042.86%1440000.39230000031000
__Justin Bailey (Man)X0050.00%830000.00120000031
__Justin Bailey (Uti)X0033.33%610000.81110000031
Mackenzie MacEachern (R)X000.00%121001.10000000043000
Daniil Miromanov (R)X000.00%004000.320000000114000
Michael Joly (R)X000.00%000000.68000000042000
Adam Ollas-Mattsson (R)X000.00%001000.39000000092000
Anton Karlsson (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Anton Zlobin (R)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Lane Pederson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Tyler Graovac (R)X0071.43%700000.00000000033000
William Lagesson (R)X000.00%003000.00000000033000
William Lockwood (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Rasmus Asplund (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dan Renouf (R)X000.00%038000.0001000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith (R)11000.8933.00600032815000.0000110000
Thatcher Demko106400.8993.486030035348183101.0003101002

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max FribergX149918-9100162565184313.85%1032122.943581150000049
Kerby Rychel (R)X1461117-816029146716448.96%1131322.363361250000241
Mike HoffmanX142911-36021133912165.13%120714.79044424000215
Joey LaleggiaX1311011-34025281911135.26%2237128.53033251000051
Zach Stepan (R)X145510-26018173582114.29%324817.7112354700002
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X14729-680302844122615.91%523516.81303539000220
Joshua Leivo (R) (TOT)X1336964017828111610.71%115712.0600001100002
__Joshua Leivo (Uti)X8156520135177115.88%110012.500000900002
__Joshua Leivo (Her)X521312043114518.18%05711.340000200000
A.J. JenksX14718-2120282245111815.56%520114.33000218101121
Sam Carrick (TOT)X12538-613512202881617.86%820917.38123325000024
__Sam Carrick (Ont)X64152209101211033.33%510817.92011110000011
__Sam Carrick (Her)X6123-811531016766.25%310116.84112215000013
Jamie McGinnX14336220161026101911.54%61319.3500001011014
Mikko Vainonen (R)X14156-51001319215124.76%1833023.54000041000044
Austin Wuthrich (R)X143251802192791711.11%214810.5500002000013
Angelo EspositoX14235-440916123416.67%519714.07134323000112
Tommy Vannelli (R)X14055-104032411730.00%923316.62000020000025
Brett BulmerX93140405592833.33%1738.110000000000
Ben Hutton (R)X60331601178960.00%917429.04000226000021
Derek ForbortX14033-10100162014570.00%1026118.64000127000028
Gianluca Curcuruto (R)X90224205106230.00%210811.990000000007
Vincent Dunn (R)X141011009917355.88%11097.800000000000
Michael Prapavessis (R)X5011520022020.00%35210.480000000001
Logan O'Connor (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Emil Johansson (R)X3000-200013200.00%13712.390000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max FribergX2151.38%109125001.12120000011310
Kerby Rychel (R)X0142.42%33133011.09120000031102
Mike HoffmanX0042.86%776001.06000000140000
Joey LaleggiaX000.00%0516000.59000000011000
Zach Stepan (R)X0052.60%30894000.81000000120000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0061.11%1862000.76110001100011
Joshua Leivo (R) (TOT)X000.00%3135001.15000000022100
__Joshua Leivo (Uti)X000.00%054001.20000000022
__Joshua Leivo (Her)X000.00%381001.06000000022
A.J. JenksX0030.00%10102000.80000000022120
Sam Carrick (TOT)X1051.12%26832000.77001000031110
__Sam Carrick (Ont)X0043.14%10211000.93000000031
__Sam Carrick (Her)X1056.02%16621000.59001000031
Jamie McGinnX1080.00%582000.92000001100010
Mikko Vainonen (R)X000.00%0412000.360000002120000
Austin Wuthrich (R)X1025.00%441000.68000000120010
Angelo EspositoX0051.52%13211000.51000000077000
Tommy Vannelli (R)X000.00%007000.430000000141000
Brett BulmerX000.00%120001.10000000000000
Ben Hutton (R)X000.00%078000.34000000099000
Derek ForbortX000.00%045000.230000000142000
Gianluca Curcuruto (R)X000.00%014000.37000000093000
Vincent Dunn (R)X0054.76%4212000.18000000099000
Michael Prapavessis (R)X000.00%012000.38000000051000
Logan O'Connor (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Emil Johansson (R)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sami Aittokallio (TOT)51110.8833.69228001412062000.6005212000
__Sami Aittokallio (San)21010.9042.761090055229000.600515
__Sami Aittokallio (Her)30100.8684.541190096833000.000017
Jake Allen94410.8743.954412029231107001.000377000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett Seney (R)X1276131100693142422.58%515713.1001112000010
Joonas DonskoiX127512-580191134112520.59%422318.5711243400002
Miikka SalomakiX105712-30016134071312.50%521221.21213728101128
Conor Garland (R)X12651196018330111420.00%516613.8021331000000
Alan Quine (R)X122911-156016274719264.26%1126922.40066439011227
Jonny Brodzinski (R)X122911102014171951010.53%214912.4200002000010
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X124610-132014203572011.43%423619.64246335000015
Reid Boucher (R)X12358-12025162641211.54%422118.41101331000115
Darren Dietz (R)X12268-9120132823788.70%1230625.51202746000026
Dalton Thrower (R)X12257-2201911102920.00%1225421.21022031000026
Damon SeversonX8066-200161715520.00%619924.88011227000120
Ondrej Kase (R)X8325-13201192481812.50%216420.4911232700003
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X12235-3202014123416.67%1622518.72101126000021
Mason Marchment (R)X12224-220921331115.38%0867.200000000000
Brett Howden (R)X12224-20032152913.33%3867.180000000000
Christian Wolanin (R)X12123-420913101510.00%515813.1801101100009
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X121230801351720.00%31109.160000100000
Robbie Russo (R)X120335208106340.00%513010.860000300002
Jake Bean (R)X12022420385530.00%4978.100000000006
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X12011-120440200.00%1756.280000000002
Sven BaertschiX20001207010160.00%04321.630003800003
Vincent Desharnais (R)X9000-200220000.00%2222.480000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett Seney (R)X1133.33%672001.65000002500112
Joonas DonskoiX2076.92%13103001.08010002200100
Miikka SalomakiX0247.37%19103001.13020000230021
Conor Garland (R)X200.00%244001.33000000410100
Alan Quine (R)X0050.88%39955000.82000000120000
Jonny Brodzinski (R)X0046.84%7960001.48000001300111
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X0150.00%1483000.85120001100001
Reid Boucher (R)X1054.30%15133000.72000000031100
Darren Dietz (R)X000.00%0719000.52000000510000
Dalton Thrower (R)X000.00%029000.55000000063000
Damon SeversonX000.00%087000.60000000081000
Ondrej Kase (R)X0036.84%1932000.61110000053001
Ilya Lyubushkin (R)X000.00%047000.45000000055010
Mason Marchment (R)X000.00%012000.93000000033010
Brett Howden (R)X0135.14%3722000.93000000095000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000.00%016000.38000000150001
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X0033.33%600000.550000000117000
Robbie Russo (R)X000.00%005000.460000000121000
Jake Bean (R)X000.00%004000.410000001120000
Wyatt Kalynuk (R)X000.00%002000.270000000126000
Sven BaertschiX0040.00%523000.00000000011000
Vincent Desharnais (R)X000.00%001000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard106300.8873.545590033291135201.000284001
Juuse Saros41110.8395.2617100159339100.667348100

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor Rask (R)X1242024360202736141811.11%624320.241111245210111
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X128614-100201839171520.51%323919.91628105200001
Matthew NietoX96814-28018851142111.76%419822.0446101944000112
Rasmus Andersson (R)X12369-1601714361068.33%1128723.89112155500008
Jesper Bratt (R)X1244821751091551426.67%417814.7901113500001
Barclay Goodrow (R)X1243706025142671715.38%720116.72022236000023
Peter Cehlarik (R)X12437-460188328812.50%518215.17101215000145
Philip VaroneX11235-21602222259198.00%418917.19101330000036
Frank Corrado (R)X10134010081717575.88%1622122.06112235011115
Ryan SpoonerX12134-460149243164.17%212710.610000100006
Eric Karlsson (R)X12213-340125155113.33%412810.6600014000015
Taylor Raddysh (R)X12112-44014455120.00%21189.850000400000
Dominik Masin (R)X9022-62010112210.00%917519.46022023000034
Trevor Carrick (R)X902201001284330.00%714716.37011023000023
Mathieu BrodeurX12022-660151715640.00%2027823.21011019000251
Jake DeBrusk (R)X11010000322050.00%02222.121011100003
Kevin Labanc (R)X11010001062416.67%02222.120000100003
Erik Brannstrom (R)X8011-6120396430.00%816420.4800012600009
Nico Sturm (R)X12011-4005613360.00%312510.4200000000123
Christian Jaros (R)X1000000100000.00%077.230000000000
John Gilmour (R)X1000000100000.00%01211.900000000000
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X1000000010000.00%11312.530000000001
Ryan Donato (R)X1000000000000.00%011.150000000001
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris BrownX5000-100432260.00%2469.270000400006
Tage Thompson (R)X11000-4405100030.00%0847.600000000000
Brandon Hickey (R)X12000120854230.00%1016914.0600007000037
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor Rask (R)X0058.06%37295001.98110000820131
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X1042.86%2176011.17040000310300
Matthew NietoX0166.67%1887011.41140002200011
Rasmus Andersson (R)X000.00%0145000.63000001100000
Jesper Bratt (R)X0072.73%1126000.90330101300000
Barclay Goodrow (R)X0056.25%1665000.70000000011000
Peter Cehlarik (R)X0050.00%842000.77000000022010
Philip VaroneX0054.66%16180000.53000000071100
Frank Corrado (R)X000.00%025000.36000000051000
Ryan SpoonerX0050.88%5732000.63000000130000
Eric Karlsson (R)X00100.00%131100.47000000044110
Taylor Raddysh (R)X1033.33%321000.34000000044010
Dominik Masin (R)X000.00%006000.23000000093000
Trevor Carrick (R)X000.00%012000.27000000093000
Mathieu BrodeurX000.00%0312000.140000000121000
Jake DeBrusk (R)X0040.00%500000.90000000044000
Kevin Labanc (R)X000.00%300000.90000000033000
Erik Brannstrom (R)X000.00%023000.12000000081000
Nico Sturm (R)X0047.62%4232000.160000000129000
Christian Jaros (R)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
John Gilmour (R)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ryan Donato (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Vladislav Kamenev (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Chris BrownX0066.67%1222000.00000000055000
Tage Thompson (R)X0050.00%200000.0000000001111000
Brandon Hickey (R)X000.00%013000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson95310.8923.375330030277147100.7691393100
Vitek Vanecek40300.8354.98205001710352100.000038000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake Dotchin (R)X12412164120153527101314.81%2632927.39235956000049
Alex DeBrincat (R)X136814-240191441172714.63%629722.86224848000252
Cristoval Nieves (R)X1159148009933111115.15%613011.7901131300000
Joe Snively (R)X134913-36011235016258.00%222016.89224635000016
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X135611-140131534102114.71%322617.40011337000011
Nick ShoreX8461008010930172113.33%417221.44011235000013
Michael BournivalX7549-360141531121416.13%916723.79202525000123
Lucas Wallmarkk (R)X13369-22010162761611.11%013510.421011700009
Sven Andrighetto (R)X13538040271227122218.52%323918.40011242000132
Nick Sorensen (R)X131566408620485.00%214311.030110800000
Erik Nystrom (R)X1223508014101661712.50%514211.8501121600004
Reid McNeillX1223504016272110119.52%2232026.66011350000154
David Kampf (R)X13134-2003511059.09%5685.2000001000110
Rinat Valiev (R)X130442008145250.00%1420015.38011016000021
A.J. Greer (R)X821370010461133.33%1647.9400001000010
Brett Murray (R)X1112301409570214.29%2736.610000500000
Ivan Provorov (R)X111230022120100.00%22928.720000700002
Brendan Leipsic (R)X6112-2203311519.09%0477.780000000004
Cal Foote (R)X130220001166410.00%71088.330000200003
Brenden KichtonX91014402533133.33%710311.390000300008
Mikko Lehtonen (R)X13101-21003162116.67%3927.110000000005
Blake Heinrich (R)X8011-6120131017830.00%816020.03011124000122
Riley Stillman (R)X5000000000000.00%030.650000000003
Anthony Angello (R)X8000-100000000.00%0161.9700000000012
Matt Kiersted (R)X8000-200110000.00%1182.260000000000
Laurent Dauphin (R)X9000020001010.00%1121.360000100000
Devon Teows (R)X12000-16014128220.00%922218.52000028000035
JC Lipon (R)X130000801326370.00%31047.980000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake Dotchin (R)X010.00%0412000.97000000630100
Alex DeBrincat (R)X2050.00%62211000.94120003500101
Cristoval Nieves (R)X1150.00%9061002.16000000310211
Joe Snively (R)X0144.68%18891001.18000003300001
Morgan Klimchuk (R)X1166.67%15101000.97000000022021
Nick ShoreX0158.61%27330001.17000000420010
Michael BournivalX0052.00%5085011.08010000022100
Lucas Wallmarkk (R)X0042.31%7821001.33000000042010
Sven Andrighetto (R)X0050.00%2281000.67110000120001
Nick Sorensen (R)X0062.50%842000.84000000250001
Erik Nystrom (R)X1066.67%642000.70000000052000
Reid McNeillX100.00%049000.31000000130000
David Kampf (R)X0029.63%2740001.180000000115001
Rinat Valiev (R)X000.00%015000.400000000134000
A.J. Greer (R)X0050.00%401000.94000001100010
Brett Murray (R)X0133.33%302000.83010000092000
Ivan Provorov (R)X000.00%010001.390000000119010
Brendan Leipsic (R)X000.00%002000.86000000000000
Cal Foote (R)X000.00%013000.370000000131000
Brenden KichtonX000.00%004000.20000000011000
Mikko Lehtonen (R)X000.00%022000.22000000099000
Blake Heinrich (R)X000.00%015000.12000000082000
Riley Stillman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Anthony Angello (R)X000.00%200000.00000000088000
Matt Kiersted (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Laurent Dauphin (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000099000
Devon Teows (R)X000.00%028000.0000000001212000
JC Lipon (R)X0050.00%221000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zachary Fucale52200.9003.04198001010056020.6673310001
Anton Forsberg115220.8674.375902043324156000.3333103100

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake Evans (R)X1241014414012303091713.33%220717.24213634000117
Victor Olofsson (R)X12481218024175718457.02%627022.50123542000137
Antti Suomela (R)X126410-3160262641132914.63%726121.76112440011240
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X1063904011837111616.22%211211.220000010115
Thomas Spelling (R)X12459-14018103473011.76%519316.07112433000115
Anton Lindholm (R)X12099-61202136211130.00%2334428.71011243011148
Eric Robinson (R)X12527210013143171516.13%621317.73011034000118
Jakub Zboril (R)X80553406137390.00%716120.10000120011022
Dylan Coghlan (R)X1205550061010170.00%1714912.4400000000015
Kieffer Bellows (R)X12404-360351011640.00%11008.360000000000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X12224-66010122091010.00%414812.3000000101112
Maksim Sushko (R)X12224-1606463633.33%012010.000000100000
Corey Shueneman (R)X1013416072716196.25%721121.08011030011029
Jalen Chatfield (R)X12033-710030319650.00%2633127.56000044000051
Liam O'Brien (R)X1211230011781312.50%51068.830000000000
Hayden Hodgson (R)X12022-30021188170.00%720617.1400023900005
Samuel Girard (R)X12022-14089138100.00%1118115.09000014000013
Stelio Mattheos (R)X12022-100122120.00%0665.540000000000
Wade Allison (R)X3101-1002451220.00%0279.070000000000
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X121011000141025.00%0201.650001100002
Matthew Kiersted (R)X11011120072010.00%7686.210000000003
Parker Kelly (R)X12011000210010.00%0242.010000100003
Lawson Crouse (R)X1000-120333130.00%02423.750001200006
Joona Koppanen (R)X12000100020000.00%0171.4000000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake Evans (R)X0157.99%16977001.35000000410100
Victor Olofsson (R)X0043.37%83104000.89030001200100
Antti Suomela (R)X0049.22%31995000.77030000042100
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X1040.00%521011.60000000044102
Thomas Spelling (R)X0075.00%4101000.93010000033020
Anton Lindholm (R)X000.00%0515000.520100000122000
Eric Robinson (R)X1233.33%1554000.66000002200000
Jakub Zboril (R)X000.00%022000.62000000083000
Dylan Coghlan (R)X000.00%008000.670000002120000
Kieffer Bellows (R)X000.00%021000.80000000022000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0140.23%8741000.54000000073000
Maksim Sushko (R)X000.00%311000.67000000033000
Corey Shueneman (R)X000.00%058000.38000000140000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X000.00%0611000.180000000125100
Liam O'Brien (R)X0042.31%2640000.3800000001111001
Hayden Hodgson (R)X0046.67%15011000.190000000125000
Samuel Girard (R)X000.00%027000.220000001120000
Stelio Mattheos (R)X0050.00%401000.600000000123000
Wade Allison (R)X000.00%020000.73000000011000
Sasha Chmelevski (R)X1025.00%400001.01000001100000
Matthew Kiersted (R)X000.00%002000.290000000119000
Parker Kelly (R)X0066.67%300000.830000001120000
Lawson Crouse (R)X0047.06%1710000.0001000001111000
Joona Koppanen (R)X0033.33%600000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ebbe Siönäs102420.8993.875430035345190100.400593010
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (R)41210.8754.09191001310460000.667339000

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel Kraskovsky (R)X1281523106022204683217.39%427122.59347737000138
Alex Tuch (R)X1211920940181550183122.00%1027422.833471137000040
Borna RendulicX1255101140221022122322.73%320917.4412333400000
James LivingstoneX124610-5208162392017.39%817714.7902202300009
Garret RossX12369-74023223211189.38%321217.65213231000219
Ben Thomson (R)X1244806014142432216.67%215713.0900003011117
Dylan McIlrathX12167-220372523684.35%2133628.03011441000045
Christian Fischer (R)X51564808513697.69%29118.1701121200000
Ben Johnson (R)X12156-1100178174105.88%013711.390000100007
Miro Heiskanen (R)X12055-115516188220.00%1725621.31000030000028
Ross Colton (R)X123141006101251025.00%41169.630000200000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X120442001116136110.00%1525621.35000229011032
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X11123-12071412338.33%2029026.35000232000039
Nick Blankenburg (R)X1212302091385312.50%1016914.090000700009
Rhett Gardner (R)X12123-81002518204125.00%321117.62101131000018
Garret Pilon (R)X12202-24012373428.57%1917.620000000001
Brad RossX12112-22097165116.25%21008.290000010117
Jakub Galvas (R)X120221601106120.00%1615312.710000200003
Josh ArchibaldX12101-2002217325.88%4605.030000200000
Alexander Yelesin (R)X1000120000110.00%01211.800000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel Kraskovsky (R)X2047.20%42857001.70000002400231
Alex Tuch (R)X1050.00%14103011.46130001400322
Borna RendulicX0066.67%1531000.96220002200011
James LivingstoneX0138.46%1363001.13000000120110
Garret RossX0146.67%1531000.85130001100100
Ben Thomson (R)X1040.00%552001.02000000032000
Dylan McIlrathX100.00%0611000.42000000120010
Christian Fischer (R)X00100.00%422001.32010000055001
Ben Johnson (R)X0048.08%5200000.88000000071000
Miro Heiskanen (R)X000.00%0611000.390001000124000
Ross Colton (R)X0060.00%552000.69000000022001
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000.00%039000.310000001120000
Gabriel Carlsson (R)X000.00%0112000.21000000021000
Nick Blankenburg (R)X000.00%025000.35000000210000
Rhett Gardner (R)X0043.48%13844000.28000001100000
Garret Pilon (R)X1057.50%4011000.44000000044000
Brad RossX0050.00%411000.40000000051000
Jakub Galvas (R)X000.00%005000.260000000121000
Josh ArchibaldX0033.33%320000.33000000011000
Alexander Yelesin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz118200.9013.506170036362204000.8899111011
Sean Maguire31100.8973.551180076841000.0000111000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Strome (R)X12517221040161726112319.23%323719.7422444600009
Nathan Walker (R)X127613-2120232058123112.07%1223919.88123849000023
Roope Hintz (R)X1258132160211748152910.42%724920.75134446000227
Christian Dvorak (R) (TOT)X11571242016122151523.81%721319.40112641022124
__Christian Dvorak (Uti)X33140204472642.86%26521.590001800014
__Christian Dvorak (Man)X8268400128143914.29%514918.58112533022020
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1264109100191129101220.69%521117.5601154000009
Julien Gauthier (R)X1223530011651440.00%31209.970000000000
Nick Merkley (R)X31342201064316.67%0237.720000100000
Mirco Mueller (R)X10134040172823794.35%2728128.09112737000035
Michael McLeod (R)X12303-14012113110189.68%214011.7000011210128
C.J. Smith (R)X6123-1007153220.00%0447.330000000001
Juuso Valimaki (R)X7123710017104310.00%310515.0600021400009
Roman Josi (TOT)X7123-240101219365.26%1518226.06112234000019
__Roman Josi (Man)X7123-240101219365.26%1518226.06112234000019
Chase De Leo (R)X12033000107208110.00%21109.180000000004
Lane MacDermid (TOT)X7202-36066861025.00%39613.7700000000010
__Lane MacDermid (Ont)X7202-36066861025.00%39613.7700000000010
Boris Katchouk (R)X11112140100104510.00%0837.520001200002
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X5022220303110.00%0295.840000100005
Nelson Nogier (R)X80221806152100.00%710513.1500000011111
Josh Mahura (R)X1110112041091611.11%415013.5900011300003
Matthew Benning (R)X1210124061714357.14%1423519.55000027000036
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X120117402221181160.00%2530125.05000549000039
Sam Reinhart (R)X1000-300332040.00%02424.100001300007
Mitchell Stephens (R)X2000-100001010.00%0157.620000300000
Max Jones (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nathan Bastian (R)X2000-200001010.00%0126.090000000003
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X3000020010000.00%1217.040000000001
Erik Cernak (R)X5000-395764110.00%29018.09000012000012
William Bitten (R)X9000-320556010.00%0545.990000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Strome (R)X0050.77%32366001.86000000430320
Nathan Walker (R)X2145.24%4285001.09130001500111
Roope Hintz (R)X1047.37%1973001.04230002200001
Christian Dvorak (R) (TOT)X2043.75%1623101.12010000240200
__Christian Dvorak (Uti)X2044.44%901101.23000000240
__Christian Dvorak (Man)X0042.86%722001.08010000240
Mathieu Joseph (R)X1060.00%2075000.95000000051011
Julien Gauthier (R)X000.00%011000.84000000021100
Nick Merkley (R)X0150.00%200003.45000000120001
Mirco Mueller (R)X000.00%065000.28000000022001
Michael McLeod (R)X1141.25%8084000.43000001100000
C.J. Smith (R)X00100.00%101001.37000000120010
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%006000.57000000011010
Roman Josi (TOT)X000.00%046000.33000000011000
__Roman Josi (Man)X000.00%046000.33000000011
Chase De Leo (R)X0050.00%4673000.540000000122000
Lane MacDermid (TOT)X0162.50%832000.42000000000000
__Lane MacDermid (Ont)X0162.50%832000.42000000000
Boris Katchouk (R)X000.00%122000.48000000011000
Jake Leschyshyn (R)X0040.00%1500001.37000000150000
Nelson Nogier (R)X000.00%016000.38000000180000
Josh Mahura (R)X000.00%055000.13000001100000
Matthew Benning (R)X000.00%016000.09000001100010
Ludwig Bystrom (R)X000.00%0710000.0700000001210000
Sam Reinhart (R)X0050.00%1210000.00000000033000
Mitchell Stephens (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000022000
Max Jones (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nathan Bastian (R)X000.00%010000.00000000022000
Urho Vaakanainen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%018000.00000000055000
William Bitten (R)X000.00%111000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson (R)54100.9182.52309001315887000.833655011
Brandon Halverson74300.8863.584030024211110000.750475001
Karel Vejmelka (R)10000.76511.0622004176000.000002000

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1113922714017834121638.24%217215.6554993700001
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X13691538021634101417.65%721716.7321373300002
__Tomas Jurco (Bel)X13691538021634101417.65%721716.7321373300002
Nick Suzuki (R)X112911-1601192810127.14%014413.1306633500001
J.T. BrownX101910-220912308173.33%716616.6501101000643
Thomas Chabot (R)X5279-7401116131212.50%99819.5424651500005
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X1127952012202091210.00%919617.79101222000144
Jakob Chychrun (R)X1108840081917430.00%818516.8100033700001
Jason Robertson (R)X11347412078169718.75%216715.1521353600000
Josh Anderson (R)X1151632018133221915.63%614212.8900000101222
Patrik Laine (R)X113361404101661118.75%415614.1710122900000
Darroll PoweX4246100513143414.29%26315.7900001112112
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (TOT)X1215600015103211173.13%314612.1800011000014
__Nikolay Goldobin (Man)X9134000147269113.85%311012.2200011000011
__Nikolay Goldobin (Ont)X3022000136260.00%03612.040000000004
Matt Roy (R)X11044900685120.00%414913.5200013000002
Dylan Blujus (R)X612326010661416.67%710617.7100002022017
Brett Kulak (R)X11123-1120101715556.67%1621819.8400004000026
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X80222001587360.00%1789.8000002000115
__Tom Kuhnhackl (Spr)X80222001587360.00%1789.8000002000115
Nicolas Hague (R)X11022900774100.00%516615.0800000000049
Henri Jokiharju (R) (TOT)X11022-1005106220.00%413312.1000000000128
__Henri Jokiharju (Cle)X6011000355010.00%27011.660000000000
__Henri Jokiharju (Ont)X5011-100251210.00%26312.6400000000127
Trevor Moore (R)X4101-1205231233.33%14711.750000000001
Michael Anderson (R)X10011-340000310.00%4878.7000002700000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X10011240587530.00%510910.930000000005
Brandon Biro (R) (TOT)X4000000000010.00%030.680000000001
__Brandon Biro (Bel)X4000000000010.00%030.680000000001
Morgan EllisX5000-100233000.00%3407.9100000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Tkachuk (R)X1233.33%9101002.56000007700410
Tomas Jurco (TOT)X0033.33%1528001.38010001200221
__Tomas Jurco (Bel)X0033.33%1528001.38010001200
Nick Suzuki (R)X0149.56%11331001.52020000350010
J.T. BrownX1054.55%1164001.20000000011101
Thomas Chabot (R)X000.00%042001.84000000011000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R)X0045.08%19317000.92000000610011
Jakob Chychrun (R)X000.00%057000.870000000111010
Jason Robertson (R)X0033.33%932000.84000000120001
Josh Anderson (R)X1040.00%522000.85000003300010
Patrik Laine (R)X1057.14%751000.77020000011000
Darroll PoweX1052.94%5111001.90000001400001
Nikolay Goldobin (R) (TOT)X0050.00%277000.822200000111000
__Nikolay Goldobin (Man)X0050.00%244000.732200000111
__Nikolay Goldobin (Ont)X000.00%033001.110000000111
Matt Roy (R)X000.00%003000.540000000112001
Dylan Blujus (R)X100.00%006100.56000000130000
Brett Kulak (R)X000.00%045000.27000000064000
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X000.00%053000.51000000085000
__Tom Kuhnhackl (Spr)X000.00%053000.51000000085
Nicolas Hague (R)X000.00%017000.240000001110000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (TOT)X000.00%011000.300000001110000
__Henri Jokiharju (Cle)X000.00%011000.290000001110
__Henri Jokiharju (Ont)X000.00%000000.320000001110
Trevor Moore (R)X0063.64%1101000.43000000011000
Michael Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.23000000140000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X000.00%522000.180000000101000
Brandon Biro (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
__Brandon Biro (Bel)X000.00%000000.00000000044
Morgan EllisX000.00%012000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov107120.9013.065692029292132200.500491002
Cayden Primeau (R)20100.8256.689900116333000.000029000

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Teemu HartikainenX12158235180251971163421.13%925421.14156437000035
Christoffer Ehn (R)X1251520640163527142818.52%827923.27369849000047
Anthony Cirelli (R)X1271017860201839161717.95%324720.614371650000017
Jacob JosefsonX126410-200142319101831.58%220116.75202236000016
Noah Hanifin (R)X122810010020243413125.88%2132427.00123752000247
Brandon Hagel (R)X12281001402411223149.09%319316.0624694600002
Jordan OesterleX12010100100121319860.00%1624820.63033134000032
Roland McKeown (R) (TOT)X13369-10015341812316.67%1534426.46033247000056
__Roland McKeown (San)X32020000841050.00%46722.2400000000016
__Roland McKeown (Syr)X10167-1001526141137.14%1127727.73033247000041
Denis Gurianov (R)X12527-320111544112411.36%218715.5710143600013
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X12257180419209710.00%1124920.72213534000335
Joel VerminX1222400049155813.33%412010.010000100000
Rem Pitlick (R)X1222422064264157.69%2947.810000000000
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X5134-52041116386.25%27815.6501111300007
__Sam Bennett (Ont)X5134-52041116386.25%27815.6501111300007
Axel Holmstrom (R)X121230401312810612.50%113811.5300001000015
Michael FerlandX12123-1401113269143.85%714311.8800005000230
Connor Bunnaman (R)X12022-300434210.00%3937.720000000000
Charles-Olivier RousselX1210114079106310.00%613911.610000100003
Max McCormickX12101-34010475514.29%3927.680000000000
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X2011020544010.00%15828.9900005000012
Sean Walker (R)X1201111003126320.00%514411.990000100007
Blake Lizotte (R)X1000000000000.00%021.650000000002
Michael Downing (R)X1000000000000.00%044.280000000001
Blake Hillman (R)X1000000000000.00%143.570000000000
Nikita GusevX10000-140123100.00%1212.0800001000012
Brendan Guhle (R) (TOT)X12000000885660.00%1012310.2100002000024
__Brendan Guhle (Ont)X6000100885660.00%1011919.8500002000023
__Brendan Guhle (Syr)X6000-100000000.00%030.580000000001
Anatoli Golyshev (R)X12000-420202010.00%0151.260000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Teemu HartikainenX1058.06%31103021.81010005500400
Christoffer Ehn (R)X0155.56%41468001.43000001500022
Anthony Cirelli (R)X0057.58%3369001.37000000011111
Jacob JosefsonX0052.99%13480001.00000000021010
Noah Hanifin (R)X000.00%097000.62000000510000
Brandon Hagel (R)X0066.67%1234001.04000000021000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%049000.810000004120001
Roland McKeown (R) (TOT)X020.00%0710000.52000000270000
__Roland McKeown (San)X020.00%000000.60000000270
__Roland McKeown (Syr)X000.00%0710000.50000000270
Denis Gurianov (R)X2042.86%783000.75000000011000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000.00%036000.56000000061000
Joel VerminX0040.00%523000.67000000085010
Rem Pitlick (R)X0033.33%370000.85000000011000
Sam Bennett (R) (TOT)X0048.15%8112001.02000000021000
__Sam Bennett (Ont)X0048.15%8112001.02000000021
Axel Holmstrom (R)X0061.64%7341000.43000000055000
Michael FerlandX100.00%531000.42010000022000
Connor Bunnaman (R)X0053.57%2812000.430000001120000
Charles-Olivier RousselX000.00%004000.14000000066000
Max McCormickX0050.00%211000.22000000033000
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000.00%031000.34000000092000
Sean Walker (R)X000.00%0210000.140000000128000
Blake Lizotte (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Michael Downing (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Blake Hillman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nikita GusevX000.00%010000.0000000001010000
Brendan Guhle (R) (TOT)X000.00%002000.0000000001212000
__Brendan Guhle (Ont)X000.00%002000.0000000001212
__Brendan Guhle (Syr)X000.00%000000.0000000001212
Anatoli Golyshev (R)X00100.00%100000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Josef Korenar (R)10001.0000.002400010010.000006000
Jordan Binnington74200.8853.05354001815778110.000066010
Kaapo Kahkonen60510.8575.063440029203105000.000060000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel Zacha (R)X11681416019333282318.75%422520.45134732101230
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X114812016020113472411.76%821219.31145634000210
Brett Pesce (R)X113912-214015223091510.00%1230527.75235541011350
Valentin Zykov (R)X1156112801493092416.67%222220.15134534101216
Martin Necas (R)X11459-3601282661415.38%614613.2402211500000
Colton Sissons (R)X8369-12016121871416.67%112215.25314422000127
Mathieu Olivier (R)X11448260114167925.00%414413.05101314000110
Aleksi Saarela (R)X1143702016154112169.76%314513.1700002000217
Tyler Benson (R)X113472801492661311.54%415814.39011114000025
Elias Pettersson (R)X4235-100511256128.00%29623.9011229022321
Alex Formenton (R)X11145-360117113119.09%215213.8000011500014
Keaton Thompson (R)X1121371201714107220.00%1021719.76000022000138
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X60335203109340.00%59816.3700022000008
Jeff Corbett (R)X11033-200181616750.00%2229326.59011332000145
Henri Ikonen (R)X11112-2115169103610.00%2928.4000001000014
Logan Brown (R)X110222100586570.00%2877.930000000000
Jaden Lindo (R)X310110000100100.00%010.380000100000
Matthew Highmore (R)X2011100000010.00%020.990000100000
Brycen Martin (R)X6011-380363110.00%27412.390000100002
Dennis Gilbert (R)X1101114011146340.00%1118416.75000011000031
Tobias Lindberg (R)X11011-220815430.00%2766.930000000000
Haydn Fleury (R)X1000-100231000.00%22727.020000300008
Lucas Carlsson (R)X1000000020100.00%065.550000000001
Radovan Bondra (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mike Hardman (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X3000000010000.00%031.160000000003
Otto Koivula (R)X3000100000000.00%031.150000100002
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X11000-3404120120.00%1013111.870000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel Zacha (R)X2045.77%28484001.24010001100110
Nicholas Baptiste (R)X1052.63%19105001.13000001100101
Brett Pesce (R)X000.00%01212000.79000000021000
Valentin Zykov (R)X1042.86%2138000.99110000210001
Martin Necas (R)X0042.86%760001.24000000120012
Colton Sissons (R)X0048.98%9812011.48000000050101
Mathieu Olivier (R)X0033.33%321001.11000000032100
Aleksi Saarela (R)X1056.10%8254000.97000001100000
Tyler Benson (R)X0016.67%614000.88000000140010
Elias Pettersson (R)X0048.59%14271001.05110000230100
Alex Formenton (R)X0080.00%511000.66000001100000
Keaton Thompson (R)X000.00%018000.28000000094000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)X000.00%021000.61000000062000
Jeff Corbett (R)X000.00%033000.210000001110000
Henri Ikonen (R)X00100.00%112000.43001000095000
Logan Brown (R)X0045.95%3720000.460000000119010
Jaden Lindo (R)X000.00%0000017.65000000011000
Matthew Highmore (R)X00100.00%1000010.08000000021000
Brycen Martin (R)X000.00%003000.27000000160000
Dennis Gilbert (R)X000.00%025000.110000001110000
Tobias Lindberg (R)X00100.00%101000.260000001110000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%001000.000000000115000
Lucas Carlsson (R)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Radovan Bondra (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mike Hardman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jonathan Davidsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jakob Forsbacka-Karlsson (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Otto Koivula (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dmitri Samorukov (R)X000.00%014000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson (R)52100.8753.50240001411267000.000038000
Charlie Lindgren84400.8624.37425003122593001.000283000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniel Zaar (R)X1261319814015641103614.63%520517.1215694500000
Robby Fabbri (R)X9781572012729121524.14%720923.24123435000139
Mark Jankowski (R)X124913180152932142212.50%626021.70235342000352
Jake Virtanen (R)X126391100171136141916.67%317514.5501112700000
Mathew Barzal (R)X12369220182823131513.04%123519.60101336000130
Alexandre Carrier (R)X10358140816216314.29%1823022.98202536000036
Phil McRaeX125160601282231522.73%413711.390000100011
Anton Slepyshev (R)X3235100771551213.33%27524.94112110000114
Christian ThomasX12235-3409830776.67%514612.18000013000018
Brett Lernout (R)X1204441802220178110.00%1932927.41022148000047
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X12213-66098138715.38%3907.490000000000
Zac Leslie (R)X7123480171613667.69%1719828.27000023000034
Jack Dougherty (R)X12033-26013137320.00%1525321.11000033000038
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X12202-3120125214139.52%313611.3500001100000
Anders Bjork (R)X5022-3406210560.00%2509.970000100006
Adam Erne (R)X7022-210097154100.00%511015.65011015000423
Emil Djuse (R)X12022020231210.00%31038.570000200005
Philippe Myers (R)X12022-26091710320.00%1221317.75000122000029
Tyson Jost (R)X12022320498260.00%413911.570000800011
Michael Rasmussen (R)X12011-520952220.00%21189.8100003000016
Gustav Olofsson (R)X12011-4205123100.00%614011.6300001000113
Jordan Subban (R)X5000120100100.00%0142.750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniel Zaar (R)X0241.18%1772001.852300001230120
Robby Fabbri (R)X2131.58%1953001.43000000310202
Mark Jankowski (R)X0051.38%32553001.00010000310001
Jake Virtanen (R)X1066.67%673001.03020000021020
Mathew Barzal (R)X0151.53%22999000.77000001500001
Alexandre Carrier (R)X000.00%0510000.70000003400011
Phil McRaeX0143.06%7252000.88110000022100
Anton Slepyshev (R)X0145.45%1151001.34120000053100
Christian ThomasX0075.00%412000.68000000052000
Brett Lernout (R)X000.00%0214000.240000000122010
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X0166.67%352000.67000000011000
Zac Leslie (R)X000.00%074000.30000000041000
Jack Dougherty (R)X000.00%037000.240000000122000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R)X2057.14%720000.29110000022100
Anders Bjork (R)X000.00%121000.80000000051000
Adam Erne (R)X0033.33%911000.37110000073000
Emil Djuse (R)X000.00%004000.390000000124000
Philippe Myers (R)X000.00%018000.190000000126000
Tyson Jost (R)X0050.00%803000.290000000123000
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0040.00%4021000.170000000129000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000.00%004000.140000000122000
Jordan Subban (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart (R)104220.8963.515300031299148100.3081384020
Mikko Koskinen (R)52200.8744.06207001411161010.000048000

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X11714219120181649132914.29%521819.84055139000016
Patrick Brown (R)X11411151219542222571016.00%422320.28134438112326
Jerry D'AmigoX8841296013123361724.24%518122.60123425000037
Blake GeoffrionX11651142031834132117.65%418016.38000131101212
Tanner Laczynski (R)X112681201312296166.90%416414.9200012000008
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (TOT)X104264401882291718.18%114414.45000224101213
__Joachim Blichfeld (Uti)X7325420741871016.67%08812.6400021300011
__Joachim Blichfeld (Spr)X310102011442725.00%15618.66000011101111
Drake Batherson (R) (TOT)X11426-210011113292912.50%419117.3332573800000
__Drake Batherson (Ont)X8112-38089214214.76%213316.6101122300000
__Drake Batherson (Spr)X331412032115827.27%25819.2731451500000
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X12336-62014222672311.54%222118.39011345101118
__Dominik Kahun (Man)X9325-5207171942015.79%117619.60011334101118
__Dominik Kahun (Spr)X3011-100757330.00%14414.7700001100000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X71563401215166106.25%1718125.88011429000026
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X9066100536410.00%09310.310000300000
__Dylan Gambrell (Her)X9066100536410.00%09310.310000300000
John Draeger (R)X11066660242012560.00%2226424.02000026011151
Morgan Frost (R) (TOT)X113253405762150.00%211010.030000200006
__Morgan Frost (Ont)X73253204451160.00%27310.420000200002
__Morgan Frost (Spr)X4000020131100.00%0379.350000000004
Morgan Geekie (R)X11224-2405184725.00%111210.200000401108
Timothy Liljegren (R)X11134312061412248.33%918717.0001123800003
Filip Hronek (R) (TOT)X12134500101611289.09%1722218.5300002000155
__Filip Hronek (Gra)X90226008127140.00%815116.8300000000145
__Filip Hronek (Spr)X3112-1002441425.00%97123.6400002000010
Mitchell HeardX7123240913961011.11%49713.9200000000128
Jacob Larsson (R)X11112-580131192511.11%820518.67101233000014
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X11112040136210144.76%111610.540000300000
Radim Simek (R)X70226205115300.00%1515321.7900005022028
Viktor Baldayev (R)X1002281206143270.00%1116516.4600004000032
Jake Walman (R)X41014004522050.00%96616.5610113000011
Adam Ruzicka (R) (TOT)X91011206431333.33%0687.530000100004
__Adam Ruzicka (Uti)X91011206431333.33%0687.530000100004
Kale Clague (R) (TOT)X7011-100181220.00%710514.9300002300000
__Kale Clague (Uti)X6011000171110.00%68714.5600001800000
__Kale Clague (Spr)X1000-100010110.00%11717.200000500000
Matt Puempel (R)X110111201129260.00%1877.920000300001
Shane PrinceX11011-520121210350.00%012010.920000000006
Grant Hutton (R)X1000-100000000.00%01010.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kirill Kaprizov (R)X1048.28%29132111.92000000820202
Patrick Brown (R)X0051.96%30651001.34000010130022
Jerry D'AmigoX1038.89%1886021.33000000020210
Blake GeoffrionX1050.00%1082001.22000000022220
Tanner Laczynski (R)X1057.14%9875000.97000000093100
Joachim Blichfeld (R) (TOT)X0157.14%722000.83000000022010
__Joachim Blichfeld (Uti)X010.00%212001.13000000022
__Joachim Blichfeld (Spr)X0080.00%510000.36000000022
Drake Batherson (R) (TOT)X0025.00%16115000.63020002400000
__Drake Batherson (Ont)X0010.00%1072000.30020002400
__Drake Batherson (Spr)X0050.00%643001.38000002400
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X0049.76%21155000.54000000032001
__Dominik Kahun (Man)X0048.95%19055000.57000000032
__Dominik Kahun (Spr)X0057.14%2100000.45000000032
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000.00%045000.66010000031000
Dylan Gambrell (R) (TOT)X0067.31%5200001.29000000090001
__Dylan Gambrell (Her)X0067.31%5200001.29000000090
John Draeger (R)X000.00%067000.450000000113000
Morgan Frost (R) (TOT)X1246.48%7120000.91000000066001
__Morgan Frost (Ont)X1245.76%5910001.37000000066
__Morgan Frost (Spr)X0050.00%1210000.00000000066
Morgan Geekie (R)X1036.36%3333000.71000000097001
Timothy Liljegren (R)X000.00%028000.43000000021000
Filip Hronek (R) (TOT)X000.00%018000.36000000022001
__Filip Hronek (Gra)X000.00%017000.26000000022
__Filip Hronek (Spr)X000.00%001000.56000000022
Mitchell HeardX0132.91%7934000.62000000000000
Jacob Larsson (R)X100.00%008000.19000000022000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0050.00%634000.35000000022000
Radim Simek (R)X000.00%019000.26000000073000
Viktor Baldayev (R)X000.00%007000.240000000101000
Jake Walman (R)X000.00%003000.30000000000000
Adam Ruzicka (R) (TOT)X0145.45%2201000.30000000044010
__Adam Ruzicka (Uti)X0145.45%2201000.30000000044
Kale Clague (R) (TOT)X000.00%002000.19000000074000
__Kale Clague (Uti)X000.00%001000.23000000074
__Kale Clague (Spr)X000.00%001000.00000000074
Matt Puempel (R)X0050.00%230000.230000000112000
Shane PrinceX0025.00%432000.170000000119000
Grant Hutton (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Treutle21000.9073.27732044325000.0000110000
Carter Hutton106310.8893.285860132288149100.0000101100

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evan Rodrigues (R)X1261218-360191634232917.65%1025521.28371095600019
Cedric Paquette (R)X1298170120272041161621.95%427222.69358653000432
Kyle Connor (R)X12461002028185318287.55%629224.331231255101441
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X1228101805163422145.88%1925020.871231142000027
Christopher TanevX10178-9001113217114.76%2128728.75134252011035
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X12437-41002293591011.43%420617.14202946000111
Iven Barbashev (R)X12437-310020162972613.79%521217.64022046000114
Andrew O'BrienX12167-10802017219104.76%2034328.61112461000039
Max Gortz (R)X12224-20075337146.06%212910.710000200000
Danny BiegaX1213414081997411.11%1716413.6701109000010
Adam Brooks (R)X121340140261717275.88%117314.4010113100002
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X321300026161612.50%47023.4810161700009
Curtis HamiltonX12213-300119245168.33%214011.7000001000115
Dakota Mermis (R)X12123260241314847.14%1525621.31000242000130
John Marino (R)X1203302071023100.00%713711.410000100006
Sam Kurker (R)X12112-36066163106.25%2947.800000100000
Denis Malgin (R)X8101-3807612168.33%1729.050000000001
Raphael Bussieres (R)X2011100210140.00%0157.550000000000
Jeff Malott (R)X12011-56094105120.00%0715.880000000001
German Rubtsov (R)X1000-100001010.00%088.480000000000
Brett Pollock (R)X2000000000000.00%031.330000000002
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X2000000000000.00%021.150000000002
Juuso Ikonen (R)X2000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Austin Strand (R)X2000-200000000.00%294.440000000000
Steven Spinner (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew Finn (R)X4000-200032110.00%0338.320000000001
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X12000-200874280.00%21068.870000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evan Rodrigues (R)X0044.44%1893001.41020001600112
Cedric Paquette (R)X1140.99%32286001.25230003600110
Kyle Connor (R)X0142.25%71124000.68230001100200
Gavin Bayreuther (R)X000.00%0310000.80000000160001
Christopher TanevX000.00%076000.56000000031000
Anthony Beauvillier (R)X0040.00%552000.68000000031001
Iven Barbashev (R)X1050.00%1483000.66000000011000
Andrew O'BrienX000.00%0614000.41000000031001
Max Gortz (R)X0063.64%1143000.62000000011000
Danny BiegaX000.00%005000.49000000052000
Adam Brooks (R)X0043.61%13331000.46000000072000
Frederick Gaudreau (R)X0048.65%11132000.85000000099010
Curtis HamiltonX1071.43%720000.43000000082000
Dakota Mermis (R)X010.00%039000.23000000210000
John Marino (R)X000.00%008000.440000001120000
Sam Kurker (R)X000.00%270000.43000000066001
Denis Malgin (R)X0057.14%3521000.28000000044000
Raphael Bussieres (R)X000.00%010001.32000000021000
Jeff Malott (R)X000.00%020000.2800000001210000
German Rubtsov (R)X0075.00%401000.00000000011000
Brett Pollock (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Josh Ho-Sang (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Juuso Ikonen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Austin Strand (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Steven Spinner (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Matthew Finn (R)X000.00%002000.00000000044000
Eetu Luostarinen (R)X0039.22%5113000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman (R)73400.8823.743530022187106100.667366010
Connor Hellebyuk82210.8464.983850032208109000.667666000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Markus Granlund (R)X11111223260251352102821.15%1023821.624371340000014
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X11101121-12014836132327.78%319417.5924652410117
Anton GustafssonX115914740192639143112.82%521419.42011735000222
Josh Norris (R)X1111011-24014683712.50%217015.4513432500007
Joel Armia (R)X5459420112153826.67%47615.1002221200006
T.J BrodieX11178860111616876.25%722720.61011016000128
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X1152774023153131716.13%117916.2311253101107
Lucas Wallmark (R)X112461408121441314.29%715714.23011011000022
Mark McNeill (R)X11325580181028112010.71%821019.05011435000126
Brett ConnollyX9235-30091164712.50%0818.980000100000
Nolan Vesey (R)X11314-4202141721317.65%411510.500000100000
Riley Barber (R)X112241001041351015.38%4988.9200000000010
Andreas Englund (R)X7134-3201610104810.00%1717825.42112528000022
Reilly Walsh (R)X1113424061740225.00%1115614.1510125000017
Travis Dermott (R)X4044-4402510350.00%49223.0501119000114
Olli Juolevi (R)X1103301007107770.00%1420718.81011232000111
Joni Ikonen (R)X6112-1001521250.00%0518.460000100000
Mattias BackmanX8022040291260.00%811414.2200001300005
Ian Mitchell (R)X111014600520050.00%111910.8410123000004
Josh Wesley (R)X2011200252000.00%22412.060000000000
Christian Djoos (R)X70113204103320.00%69113.0400015000013
Troy Bourke (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexandre MalletX2000100100000.00%0178.340000000001
Mark MacMillanX2000000000020.00%010.560000000000
Ryan Olsen (R)X2000100011000.00%1157.420000000000
Stanislav GalievX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Freddie HamiltonX4000-300212240.00%1399.870000000001
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X4000-120222120.00%0317.740000000000
Carsen Twarynski (R)X7000100033000.00%1365.210000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X11000-2208103210.00%912711.5100005000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Markus Granlund (R)X2166.67%39136011.93010000022321
Kasper Bjorkqvist (R)X2170.00%1096012.17000001100120
Anton GustafssonX0054.24%17751101.31110001500003
Josh Norris (R)X0038.66%26920001.29000000190000
Joel Armia (R)X0066.67%330002.38000003400020
T.J BrodieX000.00%049000.71000000130002
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X1066.67%303000.78000001200010
Lucas Wallmark (R)X0050.43%11556000.77000000150000
Mark McNeill (R)X0041.18%1792000.48110000011000
Brett ConnollyX000.00%114001.24000000000000
Nolan Vesey (R)X1125.00%420000.69000000033010
Riley Barber (R)X0040.00%542000.82000000044000
Andreas Englund (R)X000.00%023000.45000000071000
Reilly Walsh (R)X000.00%005000.51000000011000
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%012000.87000000040000
Olli Juolevi (R)X000.00%044000.290000000112000
Joni Ikonen (R)X0025.00%1600000.79000000021000
Mattias BackmanX000.00%004000.350000000124000
Ian Mitchell (R)X000.00%011000.17000001100000
Josh Wesley (R)X000.00%001000.83000000020000
Christian Djoos (R)X000.00%005000.22000000072000
Troy Bourke (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Alexandre MalletX000.00%001000.00000000022000
Mark MacMillanX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ryan Olsen (R)X00100.00%400000.00000000022000
Stanislav GalievX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Freddie HamiltonX0040.00%2011000.00000000044000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Carsen Twarynski (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%014000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Felix Sanstrom31000.8993.681302087935000.000027100
Tristan Jarry95400.8754.324720034271136100.667383000
Linus Ullmark11000.8575.00600053521000.000011000

Wolfpack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth Griffith (R)X13121426-4100162558203220.69%930423.396391845011351
David Pope (R)X13101020-1120111949194020.41%930423.383251246011152
Sebastian Collberg (R)X136915-10011930101520.00%524518.8405574600005
Samuel Blais (R)X1310212-340231849152420.41%722717.43325532000030
Connor Chatam (R)X1347111140222126111715.38%321116.21112335112217
Brett PonichX122810212034243418115.88%2531926.62123541000050
Steven Santini (R)X13191031002123277163.70%2029322.51033536000145
Dryden Hunt (R)X1326854014161881511.11%314811.4100012101219
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X13178-480132517495.88%322217.09145235000020
Nolan Patrick (R)X134373401682451516.67%513710.5700000000012
Derrick Pouliot (R)X13077-5201620227120.00%2435927.64011349011258
Alexander Barabanov (R)X134152206696844.44%21048.040000100000
Jonas BrodinX12145-31001416279173.70%1724120.11101630000337
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X131343205362416.67%21037.920000000000
Linus Sandin (R)X31125202422250.00%33010.080000000000
Colton White (R)X5022240271310.00%25911.750000000002
Alexander Volkov (R)X131011407462016.67%3775.930000000004
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X1011300123240.00%22525.470000300003
Cale Fleury (R)X90110201121010.00%5879.700000200002
Ryan Culkin (R)X13011214091214720.00%916912.9900002000014
Ryan DzingelX1000000202110.00%02222.020000300003
Jacob Middleton (R)X2000000000000.00%042.210000000004
Jake Marchment (R)X3000000000000.00%010.210000000000
Joel Kiviranta (R)X3000000100000.00%030.910000000002
Joshua Jacobs (R)X3000000220000.00%2299.780000000000
Will Borgen (R)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Andrew Peeke (R)X3000100200000.00%0134.390000000000
Owen Tippet (R)X13000-1120557370.00%113210.130000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth Griffith (R)X1053.21%48378011.71140000021120
David Pope (R)X1156.41%39155001.32140000041112
Sebastian Collberg (R)X1150.00%2897001.22010000011002
Samuel Blais (R)X1033.33%9173001.06140000011012
Connor Chatam (R)X0044.44%1856001.04110000043100
Brett PonichX000.00%0514000.63000000053001
Steven Santini (R)X000.00%043000.68000000091100
Dryden Hunt (R)X0175.00%444001.08000001100100
Casey Mittelstadt (R)X1043.95%15724000.720000000103100
Nolan Patrick (R)X0047.69%6551001.02000000140100
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000.00%0817000.390000000132010
Alexander Barabanov (R)X0075.00%450000.96010002200000
Jonas BrodinX000.00%015000.410000002110000
Alex Barre-Boulet (R)X0043.24%3711000.78000000091000
Linus Sandin (R)X000.00%010001.32000000000000
Colton White (R)X000.00%001000.68000000050000
Alexander Volkov (R)X00100.00%310000.26000000033000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%000000.790000000114000
Cale Fleury (R)X000.00%003000.23000000093000
Ryan Culkin (R)X000.00%015000.120000000133000
Ryan DzingelX0050.00%610000.000000001110000
Jacob Middleton (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jake Marchment (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Joel Kiviranta (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Joshua Jacobs (R)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Will Borgen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Andrew Peeke (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Owen Tippet (R)X0028.57%711000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon53100.8964.03253201716382000.0000310000
Ivan Fedotov (R)103150.8674.165480038286147200.61513101010

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack Roslovic (R)X13910193120222457124015.79%728521.951341250000028
Riley ArmstrongX137916812029173792618.92%221416.49314341000325
Danny KristoX13510151100251633172515.15%927120.88123651101456
Sonny Milano (R)X1358135160181330102016.67%518914.5512353800000
Lucas Lessio (R)X1347114220271337172310.81%327721.27213551000024
Martin Frk (R)X1255109315141130141316.67%321818.1400024200000
Troy Terry (R)X13617-14010101741535.29%413010.020000000000
Brendan WoodsX13257-54016151751211.76%821416.43011036011355
Nico Hischier (R)X13167-3201315176175.88%018814.4901114700009
Chris Bigras (R)X13167140132775414.29%2028622.0200003000162
Joe MorrowX1316726012172013105.00%1727421.08022658011017
Tanner KeroX541540051114836.36%0428.390000000000
Ian McCoshen (R)X1305552061411270.00%1017813.7100000000042
Ryan Pulock (R)X132240008161321115.38%1019014.6300003000041
Dmitri OrlovX13044580152012660.00%1826520.3800003700008
Lias Andersson (R)X1321324061081625.00%2997.640000600000
Klim Kostin (R)X130338208211230.00%014511.1500007000115
Alexandre Texier (R)X820206044159413.33%2648.000000200000
Greg McKeggX1011100103130.00%11312.930000000004
Sebastian Ahaut (R)X9000100141010.00%1495.410000000004
Ryan Lindgren (R)X130007202135100.00%7997.640000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack Roslovic (R)X2050.26%382154001.33130001100021
Riley ArmstrongX0051.77%14175001.49230000011211
Danny KristoX1050.55%91104011.11030000011120
Sonny Milano (R)X0028.57%745001.37110000011102
Lucas Lessio (R)X0129.17%241211000.80020000043001
Martin Frk (R)X1160.00%1553010.92000000031200
Troy Terry (R)X00100.00%220011.07010000065100
Brendan WoodsX0060.00%1035000.66110000011000
Nico Hischier (R)X0048.19%8331000.74000000051000
Chris Bigras (R)X000.00%0515000.49000000430000
Joe MorrowX000.00%027000.510000000102000
Tanner KeroX010.00%140002.38000004400000
Ian McCoshen (R)X000.00%0111000.560000000131010
Ryan Pulock (R)X100.00%035000.42000000011000
Dmitri OrlovX000.00%059000.300000000132000
Lias Andersson (R)X0053.85%3902000.60000000130000
Klim Kostin (R)X0060.00%561000.410000000133000
Alexandre Texier (R)X000.00%120000.63000000055000
Greg McKeggX0022.22%900001.55000000010000
Sebastian Ahaut (R)X000.00%012000.00000000099000
Ryan Lindgren (R)X000.00%002000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marcus Hogberg11000.9432.00600023519000.000013000
Jean-Francois Berube63210.9102.95326201617876000.750452000
Olivier Roy42200.8894.35221201614478101.000341000
Adam Werner (R)50110.8485.14187001610566110.286737000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary Sanford (R)X14141024-2200231865272921.54%1231522.534371449101235
Tyler PitlickX1410102012401883672427.78%519413.8523541600005
Christoph Bertschy (R)X1471219-160223450213014.00%929821.26145632011335
Jordan SchroederX126814740121525111424.00%417314.4002202700019
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X146713-700151040152215.00%122415.9922444000012
C.J Suess (R)X1475121710022112982024.14%216311.630110400008
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X1411011-34022312510134.00%2340528.96134255000043
Jacob De La Rose (R)X1135800017191531220.00%218716.99123131000022
Brendan Perlini (R)X14257-510022182612157.69%624317.37022136000027
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X1415661201414141077.14%1727519.62112135000027
Kevin Rooney (R)X141560201742312124.35%214510.350000100015
Grant Besse (R)X14235-40093156713.33%41279.040000200000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X140555201105430.00%1216311.670000200008
Keegan Lowe (R)X1405538016272015120.00%2035525.33011450000037
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R)X5044-3204155400.00%813627.10011110000016
Vitaly Abramov (R)X711210023102810.00%2608.590000000000
Mason Geertsen (R)X1402291006129620.00%1321815.57000018000013
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X1101-1001020150.00%01616.420001200001
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X610100053124100.00%1335.470000000001
Nikita Nesterov (R)X5011-320275210.00%48617.1900011100008
Gustav Forsling (R)X8011-240213000.00%2658.180000200002
Cliff Pu (R)X3000000000000.00%010.190000000000
Johan Larsson (TOT)X8000-2000411360.00%0688.480001200001
__Johan Larsson (Ont)X1000100016010.00%01919.170001200001
__Johan Larsson (Bel)X7000-300035350.00%0496.950000000000
Bryce Kindopp (R)X13000000000000.00%030.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary Sanford (R)X2044.44%27125001.52020004400311
Tyler PitlickX1157.14%2176012.06120001500211
Christoph Bertschy (R)X1046.22%45076001.28000003400003
Jordan SchroederX1052.14%11742001.62000000011101
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X1037.50%8123001.16120000210000
C.J Suess (R)X0025.00%462001.47000000011100
Jordan Schmaltz (R)X000.00%0813000.54000000260000
Jacob De La Rose (R)X0046.31%14913000.86000000011011
Brendan Perlini (R)X1050.00%12113000.58000000011000
Joonas Lyytinen (R)X000.00%0414000.44000000044010
Kevin Rooney (R)X0051.92%5223000.83000000011001
Grant Besse (R)X0042.86%732000.79000000180000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X000.00%001000.610000000143000
Keegan Lowe (R)X000.00%058000.280000000141000
Dmitry Sinitsyn (R)X000.00%044000.59000000000000
Vitaly Abramov (R)X00100.00%112000.67000000066001
Mason Geertsen (R)X000.00%022000.180000000144000
Zemgus Girgensons (R)X0050.00%200001.22000001100000
Arttu Ruotsalainen (R)X0038.46%1310000.61000000022000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000.00%011000.23000000150000
Gustav Forsling (R)X000.00%011000.31000000083000
Cliff Pu (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0066.67%340000.00000000088000
__Johan Larsson (Ont)X00100.00%120000.00000000088
__Johan Larsson (Bel)X0050.00%220000.00000000088
Bryce Kindopp (R)X000.00%100000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks126220.8664.046540044329163000.429794000
David Rittich (R)51300.8296.22193002011763100.000059000

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William Carrier (R)X118816-140211936172722.22%325823.49279748000238
Brandon KozunX115914-180221839152012.82%421219.25336124900013
Cole Ully (R)X115712-680171633102215.15%620318.41235536011021
Emil Pettersson (R)X1111011-1001329317273.23%326023.59145848000240
Alex Henriksson (R)X11549-7209132571020.00%314012.7400003000013
Eric GustafssonX11279-96014292911136.90%2331628.68134453101143
Theodor Blueger (R)X11077-62015223014120.00%220018.20033436011118
Chris WagnerX11156-52013826883.85%112311.180001200000
Justin ShuggX11415-660107141828.57%317215.6520233600000
Noah Gregor (R)X11415180710192821.05%3827.450000000000
Mario Lucia (R)X11055-100031810100.00%0787.080000000000
Logan Stanley (R)X11055-1602215171050.00%1923921.77011334000133
Samuel GroulxX11314-9200181533979.09%1830928.102131353000034
Drew O'Connor (R)X11224-12014194222.22%1797.190000000001
Kyle Platzer (R)X10134-840271212168.33%411911.940000300008
Robin Norell (R)X11112-220111218775.56%1723421.23101334000128
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX11101-64031362516.67%913912.6200001000010
Jordan Gross (R)X11011-3120686420.00%612711.500000100000
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X1000-100010000.00%144.150000000000
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X1000-100000110.00%076.730000000000
Ben Jones (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jacob Peterson (R)X1000000000000.00%021.630000000001
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X1000000001000.00%011.380000000000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X1000-120000000.00%054.570000000000
Thomas Gobeil (R)X1000000000000.00%021.630000000000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William Carrier (R)X1164.29%1477001.24240000011201
Brandon KozunX0151.85%2793001.32140000061200
Cole Ully (R)X1050.00%1293001.18000001100030
Emil Pettersson (R)X0048.74%39875000.85030000650002
Alex Henriksson (R)X0033.33%341001.28000001100011
Eric GustafssonX000.00%064000.57000000021000
Theodor Blueger (R)X0047.58%12441000.700000001110000
Chris WagnerX0142.86%731000.98000000033000
Justin ShuggX0033.33%984000.58010000032000
Noah Gregor (R)X0056.10%4143001.22000001100010
Mario Lucia (R)X000.00%152001.280000001110000
Logan Stanley (R)X000.00%025000.420000000113001
Samuel GroulxX000.00%0811000.26000001100000
Drew O'Connor (R)X00100.00%110001.01000000033000
Kyle Platzer (R)X0032.20%5923000.67000000170000
Robin Norell (R)X000.00%008000.170000000107000
Jerome Gauthier-LeducX000.00%023000.14000000055000
Jordan Gross (R)X000.00%003000.160000000116000
Alex Lintuniemi (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Aleksi Heponiemi (R)X0050.00%211000.00000000011000
Ben Jones (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jacob Peterson (R)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Jaedon Descheneau (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Thomas Gobeil (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk30110.9122.991000055731000.6673011000
Joacim Eriksson113330.8574.645820045314175000.5569110000

Little Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X13851338020274362018.60%320715.9311245200012
Adam Tambellini (R)X135611440211040182212.50%223618.19202552000124
Daniel O'regan (R)X135611-1040202046123610.87%828221.73224762000020
Jordan LaValleeX13268-116019273911325.13%529622.76123762000232
Joakim Nygard (R)X133470007102852010.71%515211.720000200003
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X13167-112022123814372.63%1129522.69033662000031
Jason Dickinson (R)X13426020191431101812.90%215812.1200000000013
Justin Auger (R)X13235-20013363633.33%213210.190000200000
Matt Luff (R)X13055120124123120.00%118013.8802203200000
Tucker Poolman (R)X13123-4140212115436.67%2127020.73000044000122
Reece Willcox (R)X13033-320132512130.00%1227220.95000345000024
Ville Pokka (R)X13033-2006916530.00%1215912.230000300004
Alex Belzile (R)X41120008663816.67%26516.2800002000000
Anton Cederholm (R)X13112-7201230243114.17%2336828.32112570000140
Michael MerschX13112-6201052410174.17%31118.510000200000
Frederic Allard (R)X13022-3809179330.00%915611.970000200009
Roman HorakX13101-600138188145.56%01037.900000000001
Filip Chytil (R)X2000000000000.00%021.220000000002
Emile Poirier (R)X2000-100000010.00%021.250000000002
Lawrence Pilut (R)X2000020010000.00%083.830000000000
Connor Mackey (R)X2000000011000.00%284.080000000001
Radel Fazleev (R)X2000000000000.00%041.860000000004
Shane Gersich (R)X2000-100000000.00%010.350000000000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joey Anderson (R)X9000-360393250.00%1728.040000000000
Eric KnodelX13000-9140312224870.00%2535026.93000668000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X1049.21%12675001.26120002300110
Adam Tambellini (R)X0075.00%862000.93020000230101
Daniel O'regan (R)X0053.73%38983000.78120000210000
Jordan LaValleeX0054.29%70114000.54130000250000
Joakim Nygard (R)X0016.67%663000.92110000041100
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X0052.63%19116000.470300000111000
Jason Dickinson (R)X0039.74%7844000.76000000011000
Justin Auger (R)X0142.86%711000.76000000042010
Matt Luff (R)X0033.33%325000.550000000134000
Tucker Poolman (R)X000.00%027100.22000000054000
Reece Willcox (R)X000.00%039000.220000000135010
Ville Pokka (R)X000.00%003000.380000000132000
Alex Belzile (R)X000.00%320000.61000000120000
Anton Cederholm (R)X000.00%01010000.11000001100010
Michael MerschX00100.00%153000.36000000077000
Frederic Allard (R)X000.00%0113000.260000000139000
Roman HorakX0055.56%4511000.1900000001111000
Filip Chytil (R)X000.00%100000.00000000022000
Emile Poirier (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Lawrence Pilut (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Connor Mackey (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Radel Fazleev (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Shane Gersich (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jonathan Dahlen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joey Anderson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Eric KnodelX000.00%0511000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Knapp72310.8783.69358402218189000.667967001
Michael Houser (R)80610.8773.874340028227108000.400576001