Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 6

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinRocket (Mon)128120.8634.146674046335152000.6679120000
2Pavel FrancouzSound Tigers (NyI)118200.9013.506170036362204000.8899111011
3Eric ComrieMonsters (Clb)127400.8753.956830045360178211.0002120001
4Ilya SamsonovReign (L.A)107120.9013.065692029292132200.500491002
5Calvin PickardDevils (N.J)106300.8873.555580033291135201.000284001
6Garret SparksSenators (Ott)126220.8664.046540044329163000.429794000
7Mark VisentinIcehogs (Chi)116500.8744.325560040317164001.0004110100
8Thatcher DemkoComets (Van)106400.8993.496020035348183101.0003101002
9Carter HuttonThunderbirds (Flo)106310.8893.285850132288149100.0000101100
10Jake OettingerRampage (Stl)105310.8704.395470040307167100.5002101100