• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 61 317
    Blues3
    Kings5
    0 Likes
  • 61 318
    Lightning 3
    Capitals4
    0 Likes
  • 61 319
    Coyotes3
    Canucks2
    0 Likes
  • 61 320
    Sharks4
    Devils3
    0 Likes
  • 62 321
    Flames
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 62 322
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 62 323
    Flyers
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 62 324
    Avalanche
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 61 330
    Punishers7
    Griffins5
    0 Likes
  • 61 331
    Demolitions3
    Carnivores6
    0 Likes
  • 61 332
    Blackdemons4
    Saguenéens1
    0 Likes
  • 62 333
    Diables
    Rats
    0 Likes
  • 62 334
    Senators
    Mulligans
    0 Likes
  • 62 335
    Dragons
    Patriotes
    0 Likes
  • 62 336
    Inferno
    Rafales
    0 Likes

Game 195 Preview: Quebec at Colorado


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
1997Colorado Avalanche1Quebec Nordiques4-Boxscore
37195Quebec Nordiques1Colorado Avalanche4-Boxscore
88462Quebec Nordiques-Colorado Avalanche---
183952Colorado Avalanche-Quebec Nordiques---
188976Colorado Avalanche-Quebec Nordiques---
WINS VERSUS Avalanche : 2

: 4-5-1 (W1)

: 5-7-1

: 12-11-2

CON
Vladimir Tarasenko10025201535-12
Marc Savard1002542630116
Simon Gagné10025161026023
Jean-Pierre Dumont10025101222-16
Ryan Ellis1002541822014
David Legwand1002561218-312
R.J. Umberger1002561218214
Fedor Tyutin100254913029
Matt Moulson10025551026
Chris Drury10021268119
Matt Irwin10048268-60
Martin St. Louis10025437110
Trevor Daley10018336-56
T.J. Fast10025246110
Kyle Calder10023145-44
Mark Eaton1002514506
Mike Fisher10014213-54
Michael Ryder10025123-49
Dustin Byfuglien10025033-112
Paul Gaustad10015101-38
Bruno Gervais100000000
Nikolai Kulemin100200000

CON
Jonathan Quick10022101023.400.9050
Julien Ellis10021103.050.9130
Philipp Grubauer10011003.000.9230

WINS VERSUS Nordiques : 0

: 5-4-1 (L2)

: 8-3-1

: 12-10-2

CON
Mikkel Boedker10024152136520
Bryan Little10024122234524
Patric Hornqvist1002410162628
Andrei Kostitsyn10024121325934
Alexander Radulov10024111122512
Paul Stastny1002471522732
Jack Johnson100243141758
Marc Staal100241121310
Greg Campbell100245611214
Jay Bouwmeester100244610114
Brandon Yip1002445906
Andrew Ladd10024448-324
Dan Boyle100231451016
Pernell Karl Subban10024055510
Chuck Kobasew1002421306
Zach Boychuk1002412324
Johnny Boychuk10024033525
Dominic Moore1007011-10

CON
Semyon Varlamov99187813.420.9110
Roberto Luongo10095212.910.9050