• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 123 643
    Avalanche2
    Canucks3
    0 Likes
  • 123 644
    Blue Jackets3
    Penguins2
    0 Likes
  • 123 645
    Rangers2
    Flyers5
    0 Likes
  • 123 646
    Capitals5
    Bruins6
    0 Likes
  • 123 647
    Canadiens6
    Sabres5
    0 Likes
  • 123 648
    Kings1
    Lightning 3
    0 Likes
  • 124 649
    Nordiques
    Coyotes
    0 Likes
  • 124 650
    Penguins
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 124 651
    Maple Leafs
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 124 652
    Blackhawks
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 124 653
    Blues
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 124 654
    Flyers
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 123 662
    Influenza0
    Rats0
    0 Likes
  • 123 663
    Rafales0
    Gangsters0
    0 Likes
  • 123 664
    Dragons0
    Griffins0
    0 Likes
  • 123 665
    Patriotes0
    Knights0
    0 Likes
  • 123 666
    Punishers0
    Demolitions0
    0 Likes
  • 124 667
    Saguenéens
    0 Likes
  • 124 668
    Blackdemons
    Diables
    0 Likes
  • 124 669
    Carnivores
    Sasquatch
    0 Likes
  • 124 670
    Remparts
    Atomiques
    0 Likes
  • 124 671
    Inferno
    Thunder
    0 Likes
  • 124 672
    Mulligans
    Mustangs
    0 Likes
  • 124 673
    Knights
    Senators
    0 Likes

Game 195 Preview: Quebec at Colorado


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
1997Colorado Avalanche1Quebec Nordiques4-Boxscore
37195Quebec Nordiques1Colorado Avalanche4-Boxscore
88462Quebec Nordiques3Colorado Avalanche4-Boxscore
183952Colorado Avalanche-Quebec Nordiques---
188976Colorado Avalanche-Quebec Nordiques---
WINS VERSUS Avalanche : 3

: 8-2-0 (L1)

: 15-11-2

: 31-18-3

CON
Vladimir Tarasenko1005240266652
Marc Savard100521645611032
Ryan Ellis100521337501122
David Legwand10052132740422
Jean-Pierre Dumont98521523381416
R.J. Umberger10052171936730
Jay Bouwmeester1005162026035
Fedor Tyutin1005261925943
Chris Drury10048518231815
Matt Moulson1005210112198
Ryan Callahan1005011920-1624
Kyle Calder1005051015516
Mark Eaton10052212141410
George Parros100496511213
Trevor Daley100454711126
Paul Gaustad100425510416
T.J. Fast100363710216
Dustin Byfuglien100521781216
Mike Fisher1001932516
Bruno Gervais100000000
Tim Crowder100000000
Simon Gagné8747202040431

CON
Jonathan Quick9745261633.020.9101
Philipp Grubauer10054103.000.9140
Julien Ellis10021103.050.9130

WINS VERSUS Nordiques : 0

: 5-3-2 (OTL1)

: 11-12-2

: 23-23-5

CON
Mikkel Boedker10051263662054
Bryan Little10051253762352
Patric Hornqvist10051253156-224
Andrei Kostitsyn100512225471144
Paul Stastny10050133447687
Alexander Radulov10051152035731
Jack Johnson1004972330-443
Marc Staal1005121820-96
Andrew Ladd100518715-752
Pernell Karl Subban1005111314-330
Dan Boyle10050310131538
Damien Brunner100507512-128
Maxim Talbot100474812-114
Chuck Kobasew10051549-38
Johnny Boychuk100510771437
Zach Boychuk10051246-110
Kyle Turris1003723516
Mattias Ekholm10013134310
Matt Irwin1003013402

CON
Semyon Varlamov9940171833.560.9000
Roberto Luongo100216523.540.8860