• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 61 317
    Blues3
    Kings5
    0 Likes
  • 61 318
    Lightning 3
    Capitals4
    0 Likes
  • 61 319
    Coyotes3
    Canucks2
    0 Likes
  • 61 320
    Sharks4
    Devils3
    0 Likes
  • 62 321
    Flames
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 62 322
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 62 323
    Flyers
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 62 324
    Avalanche
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 61 330
    Punishers7
    Griffins5
    0 Likes
  • 61 331
    Demolitions3
    Carnivores6
    0 Likes
  • 61 332
    Blackdemons4
    Saguenéens1
    0 Likes
  • 62 333
    Diables
    Rats
    0 Likes
  • 62 334
    Senators
    Mulligans
    0 Likes
  • 62 335
    Dragons
    Patriotes
    0 Likes
  • 62 336
    Inferno
    Rafales
    0 Likes

Game 189 Preview: New York at Calgary


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
1261New York Rangers4Calgary Flames1-Boxscore
1578Calgary Flames8New York Rangers5-Boxscore
36189New York Rangers1Calgary Flames4-Boxscore
41222New York Rangers5Calgary Flames1-Boxscore
59311Calgary Flames2New York Rangers6-Boxscore
80419Calgary Flames-New York Rangers---
WINS VERSUS Flames : 2

: 7-3-0 (W2)

: 9-4-2

: 16-9-2

CON
Milan Lucic10027152540034
Jakob Silfverberg10027152439130
Patrice Bergeron10027172037-122
Stephen Weiss10027121022818
Sean Couturier100276131938
Cam Barker100274141806
Alex Tanguay100278917224
Matt Read10017691598
Gustav Nyquist100276915714
James Neal100274711-712
Ryan Suter10027099-113
Chris Bourque10027448-614
Mark Fistric10022077410
Alexei Emelin10027066319
Matt Greene10027224620
Magnus Paajarvi-Svensson10027134-86
Artem Anisimov10027213-56
Colten Teubert10027123024

CON
Frederik Andersen992011723.040.9100
Braden Holtby10095204.500.8880

WINS VERSUS Rangers : 3

: 4-6-0 (L1)

: 4-8-0

: 11-13-0

CON
David Backes10024102434836
Eric Staal10024161228830
Patrik Berglund1002471118-22
Erik Johnson10024117181114
Brad Marchand100245813229
Peter Prucha10021661238
Jordin Tootoo100243811-322
Sami Vatanen1002401010116
David Ullstrom10024729-22
Steve Regier10024459410
Colin Wilson1002444836
Mikhail Grabovski10024347-210
Jonathan Ferland1002433608
Derek Meech10024156-74
Tom Poti1002404446
Brendan Mikkelson1002412352
Steve Eminger10024033-84
Kyle Palmieri100301110
Injured Reserve
Alexander Semin87169615714

CON
Pekka Rinne100156903.810.8980
Jonas Gustavsson100105403.140.9070