• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 123 643
    Avalanche2
    Canucks3
    0 Likes
  • 123 644
    Blue Jackets3
    Penguins2
    0 Likes
  • 123 645
    Rangers2
    Flyers5
    0 Likes
  • 123 646
    Capitals5
    Bruins6
    0 Likes
  • 123 647
    Canadiens6
    Sabres5
    0 Likes
  • 123 648
    Kings1
    Lightning 3
    0 Likes
  • 124 649
    Nordiques
    Coyotes
    0 Likes
  • 124 650
    Penguins
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 124 651
    Maple Leafs
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 124 652
    Blackhawks
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 124 653
    Blues
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 124 654
    Flyers
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 123 662
    Influenza0
    Rats0
    0 Likes
  • 123 663
    Rafales0
    Gangsters0
    0 Likes
  • 123 664
    Dragons0
    Griffins0
    0 Likes
  • 123 665
    Patriotes0
    Knights0
    0 Likes
  • 123 666
    Punishers0
    Demolitions0
    0 Likes
  • 124 667
    Saguenéens
    0 Likes
  • 124 668
    Blackdemons
    Diables
    0 Likes
  • 124 669
    Carnivores
    Sasquatch
    0 Likes
  • 124 670
    Remparts
    Atomiques
    0 Likes
  • 124 671
    Inferno
    Thunder
    0 Likes
  • 124 672
    Mulligans
    Mustangs
    0 Likes
  • 124 673
    Knights
    Senators
    0 Likes

Game 187 Preview: Chicago at Philadelphie


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
35187Chicago Blackhawks4Philadelphie Flyers5TrueBoxscore
66344Chicago Blackhawks1Philadelphie Flyers6-Boxscore
1971015Philadelphie Flyers-Chicago Blackhawks---
WINS VERSUS Flyers : 2

: 7-2-1 (W4)

: 10-7-4

: 23-19-4

CON
Derick Brassard10046204161439
Rick Nash10046242751228
Antoine Roussel100461429431226
Bobby Ryan10047142337545
Chris Kreider10046191736-1132
Mike Green1004652126042
Peter Regin1004681119438
Joni Pitkanen1004661319-254
Denis Grebeshkov1004631215-230
Tomas Fleischmann100464711-614
Lasse Kukkonen10046077-628
Kevin Marshall10046077-50
Cam Janssen10046336-545
Hampus Lindholm10046156-94
Mason Raymond10046224-1010
Zac Rinaldo10046123-1015
Daniel Cleary10013112-22
Dalton Prout100201122
Tyler Johnson934516264260

CON
Jimmy Howard9740191643.100.9071
Al Montoya10094303.310.9060

WINS VERSUS Blackhawks : 0

: 8-1-1 (W1)

: 19-3-3

: 36-7-5

CON
Jeff Carter99472344672037
Jakub Voracek100482439632029
Drew Miller100482632581940
Kyle Wellwood100482036562314
J.T. Miller1004818213958
Oliver Ekman-Larsson10048528332924
Mats Zuccarello1004811203184
Jaromir Jagr10048121729536
Chris Mcallister1004891827126
Marcus Kruger1004811142544
Jeff Woywitka1004341317514
Jonathan Ericsson10047411151321
Dany Heatley1003710414916
Brian McGrattan100484913714
Matt Smaby10039211131730
Nathan Beaulieu10048481248
Matthew Lombardi10041516012
Brian Lashoff100381561610

CON
Cory Schneider993324342.560.9180
Steve Mason1001712412.720.9210