• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 123 643
    Avalanche2
    Canucks3
    0 Likes
  • 123 644
    Blue Jackets3
    Penguins2
    0 Likes
  • 123 645
    Rangers2
    Flyers5
    0 Likes
  • 123 646
    Capitals5
    Bruins6
    0 Likes
  • 123 647
    Canadiens6
    Sabres5
    0 Likes
  • 123 648
    Kings1
    Lightning 3
    0 Likes
  • 124 649
    Nordiques
    Coyotes
    0 Likes
  • 124 650
    Penguins
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 124 651
    Maple Leafs
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 124 652
    Blackhawks
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 124 653
    Blues
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 124 654
    Flyers
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 123 662
    Influenza0
    Rats0
    0 Likes
  • 123 663
    Rafales0
    Gangsters0
    0 Likes
  • 123 664
    Dragons0
    Griffins0
    0 Likes
  • 123 665
    Patriotes0
    Knights0
    0 Likes
  • 123 666
    Punishers0
    Demolitions0
    0 Likes
  • 124 667
    Saguenéens
    0 Likes
  • 124 668
    Blackdemons
    Diables
    0 Likes
  • 124 669
    Carnivores
    Sasquatch
    0 Likes
  • 124 670
    Remparts
    Atomiques
    0 Likes
  • 124 671
    Inferno
    Thunder
    0 Likes
  • 124 672
    Mulligans
    Mustangs
    0 Likes
  • 124 673
    Knights
    Senators
    0 Likes

Game 179 Preview: Detroit at Quebec


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
841Detroit Red Wings3Quebec Nordiques2-Boxscore
34179Detroit Red Wings5Quebec Nordiques6-Boxscore
68357Detroit Red Wings4Quebec Nordiques2-Boxscore
118615Quebec Nordiques4Detroit Red Wings1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Nordiques : 1

: 6-4-0 (L1)

: 14-9-2

: 26-19-5

CON
Phil Kessel10050263157-226
Adam Henrique10050232851316
Sean Bergenheim10050181937-824
Brent Seabrook1005072734-720
Tyler Seguin100501022321118
Tim Connolly10050141731-2220
Tyler Toffoli10050151530-118
Philip Samuelsson1005052530422
Chris Kelly10050121123920
Ole-Kristian Tollefsen10050221231120
Alex Picard100509132296
Ales Hemsky100508917-34
Carson Mcmillan100485101518
Jiri Fischer1005021214-712
Ryan O'Byrne100456410118
Ryan Whitney10040279112
Lubomir Visnovsky10050178-60
Oleg Saprykin10035224-1116
Michael Haley10019000-62

CON
John Gibson10026151003.500.8951
James Reimer1002811953.310.9090

WINS VERSUS Red Wings : 3

: 8-2-0 (L1)

: 16-7-1

: 31-18-3

CON
Vladimir Tarasenko1005240266652
Marc Savard100521645611032
Ryan Ellis100521337501122
David Legwand10052132740422
Jean-Pierre Dumont98521523381416
R.J. Umberger10052171936730
Jay Bouwmeester1005162026035
Fedor Tyutin1005261925943
Chris Drury10048518231815
Matt Moulson1005210112198
Ryan Callahan1005011920-1624
Kyle Calder1005051015516
Mark Eaton10052212141410
George Parros100496511213
Trevor Daley100454711126
Paul Gaustad100425510416
T.J. Fast100363710216
Dustin Byfuglien100521781216
Mike Fisher1001932516
Bruno Gervais100000000
Tim Crowder100000000
Injured Reserve
Simon Gagné8747202040431

CON
Jonathan Quick9745261633.020.9101
Philipp Grubauer10054103.000.9140
Julien Ellis10021103.050.9130