• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 123 643
    Avalanche2
    Canucks3
    0 Likes
  • 123 644
    Blue Jackets3
    Penguins2
    0 Likes
  • 123 645
    Rangers2
    Flyers5
    0 Likes
  • 123 646
    Capitals5
    Bruins6
    0 Likes
  • 123 647
    Canadiens6
    Sabres5
    0 Likes
  • 123 648
    Kings1
    Lightning 3
    0 Likes
  • 124 649
    Nordiques
    Coyotes
    0 Likes
  • 124 650
    Penguins
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 124 651
    Maple Leafs
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 124 652
    Blackhawks
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 124 653
    Blues
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 124 654
    Flyers
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 123 662
    Influenza0
    Rats0
    0 Likes
  • 123 663
    Rafales0
    Gangsters0
    0 Likes
  • 123 664
    Dragons0
    Griffins0
    0 Likes
  • 123 665
    Patriotes0
    Knights0
    0 Likes
  • 123 666
    Punishers0
    Demolitions0
    0 Likes
  • 124 667
    Saguenéens
    0 Likes
  • 124 668
    Blackdemons
    Diables
    0 Likes
  • 124 669
    Carnivores
    Sasquatch
    0 Likes
  • 124 670
    Remparts
    Atomiques
    0 Likes
  • 124 671
    Inferno
    Thunder
    0 Likes
  • 124 672
    Mulligans
    Mustangs
    0 Likes
  • 124 673
    Knights
    Senators
    0 Likes

Game 172 Preview: Quebec at Montréal


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
33172Quebec Nordiques4Montréal Canadiens3-Boxscore
120623Montréal Canadiens4Quebec Nordiques5TrueBoxscore
128671Quebec Nordiques-Montréal Canadiens---
WINS VERSUS Canadiens : 1

: 8-2-0 (L1)

: 15-11-2

: 31-18-3

CON
Vladimir Tarasenko1005240266652
Marc Savard100521645611032
Ryan Ellis100521337501122
David Legwand10052132740422
Jean-Pierre Dumont98521523381416
R.J. Umberger10052171936730
Jay Bouwmeester1005162026035
Fedor Tyutin1005261925943
Chris Drury10048518231815
Matt Moulson1005210112198
Ryan Callahan1005011920-1624
Kyle Calder1005051015516
Mark Eaton10052212141410
George Parros100496511213
Trevor Daley100454711126
Paul Gaustad100425510416
T.J. Fast100363710216
Dustin Byfuglien100521781216
Mike Fisher1001932516
Bruno Gervais100000000
Tim Crowder100000000
Simon Gagné8747202040431

CON
Jonathan Quick9745261633.020.9101
Philipp Grubauer10054103.000.9140
Julien Ellis10021103.050.9130

WINS VERSUS Nordiques : 1

: 3-3-4 (W2)

: 13-9-3

: 28-17-7

CON
Frans Nielsen10051243559930
Greg Stewart10052242650-1126
Alexander Frolov100521830482544
Jonathan Toews10051163248-436
Evgeny Dadonov10047162339010
Luke Schenn1005233437941
Dustin Boyd10052141731926
Raphael Diaz1005262430324
Steve Downie100511610261118
Scott Hartnell10043151025-18
David Jones1005181119718
Enver Lisin1005151318914
Vitaly Vishnevsky10039117181237
Shaone Morrisonn10052112131218
Brett Maclean100528311120
Marcel Goc100525510-214
Mark Stuart100454610-36
Brock Nelson10045549-20
Adam Pardy10052088-532
Wes O'Neill10023156310
Dustin Kohn10018033112

CON
Henrik Lundqvist10043211753.030.9102
Allen York98107023.460.9010