• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 32 165
    Stars2
    Kings4
    0 Likes
  • 32 166
    Red Wings3
    Blue Jackets5
    0 Likes
  • 32 167
    Flyers3
    Predators4
    0 Likes
  • 32 168
    Penguins3
    Canucks6
    0 Likes
  • 33 169
    Capitals
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 33 170
    Panthers
    Avalanche
    0 Likes
  • 33 171
    Blackhawks
    Coyotes
    0 Likes
  • 33 172
    Canadiens
    Nordiques
    0 Likes
  • 33 173
    Senateurs
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 33 174
    Predators
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 32 169
    Mustangs2
    6
    0 Likes
  • 32 170
    Rats5
    Mulligans7
    0 Likes
  • 32 171
    Dragons6
    Harfangs5
    0 Likes
  • 32 172
    Knights2
    Demolitions4
    0 Likes
  • 32 173
    Atomiques0
    Staline6
    0 Likes
  • 32 174
    Carnivores5
    Patriotes3
    0 Likes
  • 32 175
    Blackdemons7
    Gangsters5
    0 Likes
  • 33 176
    Rafales
    Influenza
    0 Likes
  • 33 177
    Remparts
    0 Likes
  • 33 178
    Inferno
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 33 179
    Griffins
    Diables
    0 Likes

Game 58 Preview: Nashville at Montréal


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
1158Nashville Predators2Montréal Canadiens5-Boxscore
1788Nashville Predators2Montréal Canadiens4-Boxscore
19100Montréal Canadiens4Nashville Predators2-Boxscore
83436Nashville Predators-Montréal Canadiens---
99529Montréal Canadiens-Nashville Predators---
126661Montréal Canadiens-Nashville Predators---
WINS VERSUS Canadiens : 2

: 5-5-0 (W1)

: 4-3-0

: 7-5-1

CON
Brendan Gallagher100136612416
Mikael Granlund100124711619
Alexander Ovechkin10013381114
Ryan Kesler99135510-32
Alexander Edler991317804
Andy Miele10013527610
Alexander Steen1001343738
Niclas Bergfors100624612
James Van Riemsdyk10013235110
Ryan Murray1001322486
Byron Bitz10013134-18
John Moore1001313496
Adam Burish1001303348
Michal Rozsival10013033-414
Justin Abdelkader10013202012
Dmitri Kalinin1001302230
Ryan Mcdonagh991301110
Barret Jackman1003000-20

CON
Viktor Fasth98127412.730.9120
Chad Johnson10010105.000.8650

WINS VERSUS Predators : 1

: 6-3-1 (SOW1)

: 3-3-0

: 7-5-1

CON
Sidney Crosby1001351015-413
Jason Spezza100136814-112
Alexander Frolov100135914124
Joe Pavelski100137613110
Greg Stewart100137411-18
Raphael Diaz100131910012
Evgeny Dadonov10013459-24
Dustin Boyd10013358212
Luke Schenn10013088-112
Brett Maclean1001341560
Wes O'Neill1001305556
Brock Nelson100821320
David Jones10012213112
Shaone Morrisonn10013112012
Enver Lisin1001202214
Adam Pardy10013022-68
Marcel Goc1001310107
Dustin Kohn100801124
Injured Reserve
Vitaly Vishnevsky8210044414

CON
Henrik Lundqvist100126513.150.9080
Allen York10021005.320.8600