• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • Day 174Game 907
    Devils2
    Senateurs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 908
    Nordiques0
    Blue Jackets0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 909
    Flames0
    Blues0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 910
    Penguins0
    Stars0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 911
    Maple Leafs0
    Jets0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 912
    Flyers
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 913
    Blackhawks
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 914
    Sharks
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 915
    Coyotes
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 916
    Canucks
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 917
    Predators
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 943
    Knights0
    0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 944
    Mustangs0
    Thunder0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 945
    Saguenéens0
    Rafales0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 946
    Remparts0
    Gangsters0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 947
    Blackdemons0
    Carnivores0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 948
    Atomiques0
    Harfangs0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 949
    Diables
    Influenza
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 950
    Mulligans
    Punishers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 951
    Inferno
    Knights
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 55 Preview: Philadelphie at Winnipeg


2013-14 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
942Winnipeg Jets2Philadelphie Flyers4-Boxscore
1155Philadelphie Flyers5Winnipeg Jets2-Boxscore
75392Winnipeg Jets4Philadelphie Flyers7-Boxscore
181937Winnipeg Jets-Philadelphie Flyers---
182946Philadelphie Flyers-Winnipeg Jets---
188973Philadelphie Flyers-Winnipeg Jets---
WINS VERSUS Jets : 2

Last 10 Games : 4-5-1 (L1)

Away Record : 20-9-4

Overall Record : 44-18-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jeff Carter100693266982054
Drew Miller100703850881962
Jakub Voracek100703649852037
Kyle Wellwood100702949781524
J.T. Miller10070233154-410
Mats Zuccarello1007017324926
Loui Eriksson10080182341669
Oliver Ekman-Larsson10070635412134
Jaromir Jagr10070152136446
Marcus Kruger1007017173404
Chris Mcallister100701320331212
Jeff Woywitka1006561723433
Nathan Beaulieu1007061420-316
Jonathan Ericsson1006941620325
Matt Smaby10061218202254
Brian McGrattan1007051217520
Brian Lashoff1006029112112
Matthew Lombardi100637310116

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Cory Schneider9848281262.920.9110
Steve Mason1002416622.740.9190

WINS VERSUS Flyers : 1

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W1)

Home Record : 22-12-3

Overall Record : 37-31-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Derek Stepan10073256085-867
Benoit Pouliot10073374582-1047
Mike Richards10074353570-143
Corey Perry10068323668220
Derek Roy10063202646220
Erik Haula100732020401312
Marco Scandella10070103040358
Nino Niederreiter100761920391042
Tyler Myers1005892635-354
Joe Colborne10073141832432
Marcus Johansson1006392332238
Matt Cooke1006611920340
Eric Gelinas1007331619-112
Lee Stempniak1005561117-322
Kevin Hayes100708715818
Ronalds Kenins100616814-228
Jacob Trouba10063111121056
Jared Spurgeon100380881014
Justin Braun100410140

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jonathan Bernier9946261342.940.9110
Kari Lehtonen10036151713.800.8931