• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 32 165
    Stars2
    Kings4
    0 Likes
  • 32 166
    Red Wings3
    Blue Jackets5
    0 Likes
  • 32 167
    Flyers3
    Predators4
    0 Likes
  • 32 168
    Penguins3
    Canucks6
    0 Likes
  • 33 169
    Capitals
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 33 170
    Panthers
    Avalanche
    0 Likes
  • 33 171
    Blackhawks
    Coyotes
    0 Likes
  • 33 172
    Canadiens
    Nordiques
    0 Likes
  • 33 173
    Senateurs
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 33 174
    Predators
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 32 169
    Mustangs2
    6
    0 Likes
  • 32 170
    Rats5
    Mulligans7
    0 Likes
  • 32 171
    Dragons6
    Harfangs5
    0 Likes
  • 32 172
    Knights2
    Demolitions4
    0 Likes
  • 32 173
    Atomiques0
    Staline6
    0 Likes
  • 32 174
    Carnivores5
    Patriotes3
    0 Likes
  • 32 175
    Blackdemons7
    Gangsters5
    0 Likes
  • 33 176
    Rafales
    Influenza
    0 Likes
  • 33 177
    Remparts
    0 Likes
  • 33 178
    Inferno
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 33 179
    Griffins
    Diables
    0 Likes

Game 55 Preview: Philadelphie at Winnipeg


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
942Winnipeg Jets2Philadelphie Flyers4-Boxscore
1155Philadelphie Flyers5Winnipeg Jets2-Boxscore
75392Winnipeg Jets-Philadelphie Flyers---
181937Winnipeg Jets-Philadelphie Flyers---
182946Philadelphie Flyers-Winnipeg Jets---
188973Philadelphie Flyers-Winnipeg Jets---
WINS VERSUS Jets : 1

: 8-1-1 (L1)

: 3-2-1

: 8-3-2

CON
Jeff Carter100136142054
Jakub Voracek100136131956
Drew Miller100138715510
Kyle Wellwood100132121438
J.T. Miller10013731012
Dany Heatley1001332538
Mats Zuccarello1001323510
Jaromir Jagr10013134010
Jeff Woywitka1001313438
Jonathan Ericsson1001313452
Nathan Beaulieu1001313442
Chris Mcallister1001321300
Oliver Ekman-Larsson10013213010
Marcus Kruger1001312312
Matt Smaby10013033-212
Brian Lashoff1001302286
Brian McGrattan1001310122
Matthew Lombardi1001310102

CON
Cory Schneider10074112.790.9120
Steve Mason9774212.190.9340

WINS VERSUS Flyers : 1

: 4-6-0 (L1)

: 2-5-0

: 4-8-0

CON
Derek Stepan1001261016-47
Benoit Pouliot100125813-28
Corey Perry10013651122
Marco Scandella1001226848
Derek Roy1001217812
Devin Setoguchi10012426-86
Marcus Johansson1001233616
James Wright1001032512
Lee Stempniak1008134-20
Joe Colborne10012303-610
Jacob Trouba1004123-32
Fredrik Sjostrom1001203312
Eric Gelinas10012033-110
Erik Haula10012202-72
Tomas Kundratek1006112-20
Kevin Hayes10010022-36
Brendan Smith1001202204
Anton Volchenkov1001200034
Injured Reserve
Tyler Myers8510123-48

CON
Jonathan Bernier100105503.780.8940
Kari Lehtonen10083203.270.8991