• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 94 495
    Flyers2
    Red Wings4
    0 Likes
  • 94 496
    Coyotes0
    Lightning 2
    0 Likes
  • 94 497
    Jets3
    Avalanche4
    0 Likes
  • 94 498
    Blackhawks4
    Sharks3
    0 Likes
  • 94 499
    Panthers1
    Stars3
    0 Likes
  • 94 500
    Flames5
    Capitals3
    0 Likes
  • 94 501
    Bruins3
    Canadiens5
    0 Likes
  • 95 502
    Blues
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 95 503
    Predators
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 95 504
    Maple Leafs
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 95 505
    Senateurs
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 95 506
    Sharks
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 95 507
    Capitals
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 95 508
    Red Wings
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 94 503
    Sasquatch0
    Blackdemons0
    0 Likes
  • 94 504
    Staline0
    Knights0
    0 Likes
  • 94 505
    Punishers0
    Saguenéens0
    0 Likes
  • 94 506
    Rafales0
    0
    0 Likes
  • 94 507
    Remparts0
    Senators0
    0 Likes
  • 94 508
    Diables0
    Gangsters0
    0 Likes
  • 95 509
    Atomiques
    Rats
    0 Likes
  • 95 510
    Patriotes
    Mulligans
    0 Likes
  • 95 511
    Demolitions
    Inferno
    0 Likes
  • 95 512
    Griffins
    Harfangs
    0 Likes
  • 95 513
    Dragons
    Carnivores
    0 Likes

Game 55 Preview: Philadelphie at Winnipeg


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
942Winnipeg Jets2Philadelphie Flyers4-Boxscore
1155Philadelphie Flyers5Winnipeg Jets2-Boxscore
75392Winnipeg Jets4Philadelphie Flyers7-Boxscore
181937Winnipeg Jets-Philadelphie Flyers---
182946Philadelphie Flyers-Winnipeg Jets---
188973Philadelphie Flyers-Winnipeg Jets---
WINS VERSUS Jets : 2

: 7-2-1 (L1)

: 12-3-1

: 27-6-3

CON
Jeff Carter100361735521929
Jakub Voracek100361831491816
Drew Miller100362020401822
Kyle Wellwood100361030401314
J.T. Miller1003618153398
Mats Zuccarello1003611193092
Oliver Ekman-Larsson10036420242920
Marcus Kruger100368101832
Jaromir Jagr1003661117224
Jeff Woywitka1003631013214
Jonathan Ericsson10036310131815
Chris Mcallister10036561122
Nathan Beaulieu10036371008
Brian McGrattan10036257410
Matthew Lombardi10029516310
Brian Lashoff10026156128
Dustin Jeffrey100101110
Steve McCarthy1002000-10
Dany Heatley74349312912
Matt Smaby7634210121328

CON
Cory Schneider1002317222.410.9220
Steve Mason981510412.820.9180

WINS VERSUS Flyers : 1

: 5-4-1 (SOL1)

: 11-8-1

: 18-17-2

CON
Benoit Pouliot10037182240-523
Derek Stepan10037102939-729
Corey Perry1003214132784
Marco Scandella993471724222
Pierre-Marc Bouchard10039121022312
Devin Setoguchi1003791120-1324
Tyler Myers992981220-1016
Marcus Johansson1003751419216
Nino Niederreiter1004012618618
Joe Colborne100378816-518
Erik Haula100377916-44
Kevin Hayes100347411-18
Brendan Smith100373811027
Lee Stempniak100272810-66
Fredrik Sjostrom10029281074
Jacob Trouba10029178526
Eric Gelinas10037257-84
Ronalds Kenins10038156-518
Anton Volchenkov10037145418
Miro Aaltonen100610120
Injured Reserve
Derek Roy78349162526

CON
Jonathan Bernier992412723.210.9040
Kari Lehtonen1002210903.590.8961