• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 32 165
    Stars2
    Kings4
    0 Likes
  • 32 166
    Red Wings3
    Blue Jackets5
    0 Likes
  • 32 167
    Flyers3
    Predators4
    0 Likes
  • 32 168
    Penguins3
    Canucks6
    0 Likes
  • 33 169
    Capitals
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 33 170
    Panthers
    Avalanche
    0 Likes
  • 33 171
    Blackhawks
    Coyotes
    0 Likes
  • 33 172
    Canadiens
    Nordiques
    0 Likes
  • 33 173
    Senateurs
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 33 174
    Predators
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 32 169
    Mustangs2
    6
    0 Likes
  • 32 170
    Rats5
    Mulligans7
    0 Likes
  • 32 171
    Dragons6
    Harfangs5
    0 Likes
  • 32 172
    Knights2
    Demolitions4
    0 Likes
  • 32 173
    Atomiques0
    Staline6
    0 Likes
  • 32 174
    Carnivores5
    Patriotes3
    0 Likes
  • 32 175
    Blackdemons7
    Gangsters5
    0 Likes
  • 33 176
    Rafales
    Influenza
    0 Likes
  • 33 177
    Remparts
    0 Likes
  • 33 178
    Inferno
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 33 179
    Griffins
    Diables
    0 Likes

Game 21 Preview: Nashville at Columbus


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
39Columbus Blue Jackets4Nashville Predators3TrueBoxscore
521Nashville Predators3Columbus Blue Jackets2TrueBoxscore
735Columbus Blue Jackets2Nashville Predators4-Boxscore
1051Nashville Predators3Columbus Blue Jackets1-Boxscore
24123Columbus Blue Jackets2Nashville Predators4-Boxscore
93493Nashville Predators-Columbus Blue Jackets---
118616Nashville Predators-Columbus Blue Jackets---
121634Columbus Blue Jackets-Nashville Predators---
167870Columbus Blue Jackets-Nashville Predators---
WINS VERSUS Blue Jackets : 2

: 5-5-0 (W1)

: 4-3-0

: 7-5-1

CON
Brendan Gallagher100136612416
Mikael Granlund100124711619
Alexander Ovechkin10013381114
Ryan Kesler99135510-32
Alexander Edler991317804
Andy Miele10013527610
Alexander Steen1001343738
Niclas Bergfors100624612
James Van Riemsdyk10013235110
Ryan Murray1001322486
Byron Bitz10013134-18
John Moore1001313496
Adam Burish1001303348
Michal Rozsival10013033-414
Justin Abdelkader10013202012
Dmitri Kalinin1001302230
Ryan Mcdonagh991301110
Barret Jackman1003000-20

CON
Viktor Fasth98127412.730.9120
Chad Johnson10010105.000.8650

WINS VERSUS Predators : 3

: 6-4-0 (W4)

: 3-2-1

: 7-7-1

CON
Martin Havlat991561723324
Pavel Datsyuk100157121904
David Booth100157815-417
Mike Lundin100152911120
Dennis Wideman10015178214
Mike Comrie10015347-16
Andrew Gordon1001525714
Rostislav Olesz1001525700
Mike Brown10015415-510
Peter Mueller100914508
Patrick O'Sullivan1001540400
Marcus Nilson100722448
Andreas Nodl10015224-18
Kevin Porter1006112-24
Mike York10015112-36
Branislav Mezei10015112-517
A.J Thelen1001502216
Ryan Wilson1001501126
Torey Krug10015011-58

CON
Rick DiPietro97157613.320.9030
Marek Schwarz10020105.360.8150