• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 9 42
    Flyers4
    Jets2
    0 Likes
  • 9 43
    Devils5
    Red Wings6
    0 Likes
  • 9 44
    Maple Leafs3
    Capitals5
    0 Likes
  • 9 45
    Canadiens6
    Blue Jackets3
    0 Likes
  • 9 46
    Blackhawks4
    Predators5
    0 Likes
  • 9 47
    Senateurs4
    Blues2
    0 Likes
  • 10 48
    Rangers
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 10 49
    Penguins
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 10 50
    Flames
    Avalanche
    0 Likes
  • 10 51
    Blue Jackets
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 10 52
    Stars
    Coyotes
    0 Likes
  • 9 41
    Rafales4
    Influenza3
    0 Likes
  • 9 42
    Sasquatch2
    Punishers4
    0 Likes
  • 9 43
    Carnivores2
    Patriotes4
    0 Likes
  • 9 44
    Rats5
    Gangsters4
    0 Likes
  • 9 45
    Diables4
    Knights2
    0 Likes
  • 9 46
    Blackdemons5
    Senators4
    0 Likes
  • 10 47
    Inferno
    Remparts
    0 Likes
  • 10 48
    Mulligans
    0 Likes
  • 10 49
    Atomiques
    Thunder
    0 Likes
  • 10 50
    Punishers
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 10 51
    Dragons
    Knights
    0 Likes
  • 10 52
    Saguenéens
    Carnivores
    0 Likes

Game 8 Preview: Montréal at Chicago


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
28Montréal Canadiens4Chicago Blackhawks6-Boxscore
524Chicago Blackhawks4Montréal Canadiens2-Boxscore
147772Chicago Blackhawks-Montréal Canadiens---
167872Chicago Blackhawks-Montréal Canadiens---
175913Montréal Canadiens-Chicago Blackhawks---
181939Montréal Canadiens-Chicago Blackhawks---
WINS VERSUS Blackhawks : 1

: 2-2-0 (W1)

: 1-1-0

: 2-2-0

CON
Alexander Frolov1004347210
Dustin Boyd100423520
Sidney Crosby100414507
Greg Stewart100431406
Evgeny Dadonov100413412
David Jones100321336
Joe Pavelski100421306
Jason Spezza100412310
Raphael Diaz100403324
Luke Schenn100403316
Brett Maclean100420250
Adam Pardy100402234
Marcel Goc100410127
Shaone Morrisonn100410126
Brock Nelson100301110
Enver Lisin100401112
Vitaly Vishnevsky100401118
Wes O'Neill100401134
Dustin Kohn100000000

CON
Henrik Lundqvist10031203.670.8960
Allen York9811003.000.9120

WINS VERSUS Canadiens : 1

: 2-2-0 (L2)

: 1-1-0

: 2-2-0

CON
Derick Brassard1004437-40
Rick Nash1004167-42
Michael Frolik1004246-22
Chris Kreider1004325-36
Peter Regin100412312
Antoine Roussel1004123-30
Joni Pitkanen1004112-36
Mike Green1004112-14
Denis Grebeshkov1004022-16
Cam Janssen100410118
Ryan Johansen1004101-24
Tomas Fleischmann100401110
Hampus Lindholm1004011-10
Lasse Kukkonen1004000-12
Mason Raymond100400000
Tyler Kennedy100400000
Kevin Marshall1004000-30
Zac Rinaldo100400002

CON
Jimmy Howard9942203.530.8970
Al Montoya1000000000