• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 153 797
    Stars2
    Blackhawks1
    0 Likes
  • 153 798
    Red Wings8
    Maple Leafs1
    0 Likes
  • 153 799
    Canadiens1
    Rangers4
    0 Likes
  • 153 800
    Lightning 4
    Senateurs2
    0 Likes
  • 153 801
    Blue Jackets2
    Bruins1
    0 Likes
  • 153 802
    Kings5
    Flyers4
    0 Likes
  • 154 803
    Flames
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 154 804
    Nordiques
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 154 805
    Penguins
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 154 806
    Rangers
    Avalanche
    0 Likes
  • 154 807
    Coyotes
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 154 808
    Maple Leafs
    Blackhawks
    0 Likes
  • 153 823
    Blackdemons0
    Inferno0
    0 Likes
  • 153 824
    Saguenéens0
    Patriotes0
    0 Likes
  • 153 825
    Punishers0
    Mustangs0
    0 Likes
  • 153 826
    Dragons0
    0
    0 Likes
  • 153 827
    Demolitions0
    Senators0
    0 Likes
  • 153 828
    Carnivores0
    Thunder0
    0 Likes
  • 154 829
    Knights
    Influenza
    0 Likes
  • 154 830
    Inferno
    Gangsters
    0 Likes
  • 154 831
    Mulligans
    Griffins
    0 Likes
  • 154 832
    Senators
    Blackdemons
    0 Likes
  • 154 833
    Harfangs
    Dragons
    0 Likes
  • 154 834
    Stars
    Mustangs
    0 Likes

Game 91 Preview: Nashville at Philadelphie


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
32167Nashville Predators4Philadelphie Flyers3-Boxscore
36192Philadelphie Flyers4Nashville Predators3-Boxscore
110578Philadelphie Flyers1Nashville Predators2TrueBoxscore
139730Nashville Predators3Philadelphie Flyers1-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Flyers : 1

: 8-2-0 (W1)

: 11-17-2

: 33-24-4

CON
Alexander Ovechkin100611841591082
Niclas Bergfors10054292756158
Mikael Granlund100601937561363
Ryan Kesler10061262753-534
Alexander Edler1006183745260
Alexander Steen10060121022-1334
Justin Abdelkader10061121022420
Ryan Mcdonagh100614182216
James Van Riemsdyk10057101121032
Andy Miele1006110818130
Byron Bitz1005081018-1032
John Moore1006131518214
Ryan Murray1006131518826
Adam Burish100618513220
Dmitri Kalinin10061088518
Scott Laughton1002922434
Nate Schmidt100601152
Barret Jackman1006000-52
Chris Lawrence10011000-16
Brendan Gallagher8757171936454
Michal Rozsival8755189-752

CON
Viktor Fasth9856331842.990.9100
Chad Johnson100100604.980.8530

WINS VERSUS Predators : 3

: 3-5-2 (OTL1)

: 21-6-4

: 40-13-7

CON
Jeff Carter100592957862346
Drew Miller100603344772258
Jakub Voracek100603143742435
Kyle Wellwood100602542671818
J.T. Miller10060192443-18
Oliver Ekman-Larsson10060633393028
Mats Zuccarello1006013243766
Jaromir Jagr10060151833342
Chris Mcallister10060122032148
Marcus Kruger1006013162904
Jeff Woywitka1005551722616
Jonathan Ericsson10059414181223
Matt Smaby10051215171640
Brian McGrattan1006051116718
Nathan Beaulieu1006051015212
Matthew Lombardi10053729316
Brian Lashoff100501781612
Michael Bournival1003011-20
Injured Reserve
Dany Heatley8445106161016

CON
Cory Schneider964226862.770.9140
Steve Mason1002014512.660.9210