• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • Day 174Game 907
    Devils2
    Senateurs4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 908
    Nordiques0
    Blue Jackets0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 909
    Flames0
    Blues0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 910
    Penguins0
    Stars0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 911
    Maple Leafs0
    Jets0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 912
    Flyers
    Kings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 913
    Blackhawks
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 914
    Sharks
    Maple Leafs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 915
    Coyotes
    Sabres
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 916
    Canucks
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 917
    Predators
    Capitals
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 943
    Knights0
    0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 944
    Mustangs0
    Thunder0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 945
    Saguenéens0
    Rafales0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 946
    Remparts0
    Gangsters0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 947
    Blackdemons0
    Carnivores0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 174Game 948
    Atomiques0
    Harfangs0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 949
    Diables
    Influenza
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 950
    Mulligans
    Punishers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 175Game 951
    Inferno
    Knights
    Preview 0 Likes

Power Rankings


Rank Team Last 10 Games Streak Key Injuries
1 London Knights 8-0-2 W1 Zach Trotman, Jonathan Huberdeau,
2 Montreal-Est Little Stars 7-2-1 W2 Andrej Sustr, Anton Cederholm,
3 Repentigny Mulligans 7-1-2 W6
4 Québec Remparts 8-2-0 W6
5 Moose Jaw Blackdemons 7-2-1 W1 Roman Josi, Max Friberg,
6 Kingston Ice Dragons 8-2-0 L2 Brayden McNabb, William Carrier,
7 Anchorage Inferno 5-5-0 L2
8 Manchester Monarchs 6-3-1 L1 Joel Armia,
9 Brentwood Carnivores 7-2-1 W1 Elias Lindholm, Blake Geoffrion, David Fischer, Mat Clark,
10 Hamilton Mustangs 6-4-0 L2
11 Chicoutimi Saguenéens 5-5-0 L2 Tanner Richard,
12 St-Foy Rafales 4-2-4 OTL1
13 New Castle Patriotes 6-3-1 W3 Jason Zucker,
14 Donnacona Diablos 4-6-0 L3
15 St-Bruno Atomiques 6-4-0 W1 Jack Skille,
16 Gatineau Sasquatch 4-6-0 L1 Patrick Wey, Andrew Campbell,
17 Binghamton Senators 4-4-2 W2
18 Trois-Rivieres Ouest Thunder 4-4-2 W1 Dany Roussin, Jamie McGinn,
19 Val Jalbert Influenza 4-6-0 OTW1 Beau Bennett, Luca Sbisa,
20 Alma Diables 4-6-0 W2
21 Cap-Rouge Griffins 3-7-0 SOW1 Nathan Oystrick,
22 Victoria Demolitions 2-7-1 SOW1
23 Beauport Harfangs 3-7-0 L2 Steve Ott,
24 Providence Punishers 3-7-0 W1 Colton Gillies,
25 Toledo Sewer Rats 2-7-1 L1
26 Brooklyn Gangsters 2-6-2 SOL1 David Pope, Ryan Culkin,