• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • Day 187Game 967
    Sharks3
    Blackhawks7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 187Game 968
    Bruins4
    Flyers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 187Game 969
    Canucks2
    Senateurs3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 187Game 970
    Avalanche2
    Devils1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 187Game 971
    Blues5
    Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 187Game 972
    Coyotes0
    Penguins0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 188Game 973
    Jets
    Flyers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 188Game 974
    Senateurs
    Predators
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 188Game 975
    Sabres
    Coyotes
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 188Game 976
    Nordiques
    Avalanche
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 188Game 977
    Panthers
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 188Game 978
    Capitals
    Rangers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 187Game 1005
    Knights0
    Saguenéens0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 187Game 1006
    Atomiques0
    Rafales0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 187Game 1007
    Thunder0
    Remparts0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 187Game 1008
    Mustangs0
    Inferno0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 188Game 1009
    Dragons
    Diables
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 188Game 1010
    Punishers
    Gangsters
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 188Game 1011
    Carnivores
    Atomiques
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 22 Preview: Sewer Rats at Inferno


2013-14 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
625Sewer Rats5Inferno1-Boxscore
1998Inferno2Sewer Rats6-Boxscore
93498Inferno5Sewer Rats3-Boxscore
115624Sewer Rats-Inferno--Boxscore
119647Sewer Rats-Inferno--Boxscore
131705Inferno-Sewer Rats--Boxscore
2013-14 Playoffs
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
16Inferno5Sewer Rats2-Boxscore
214Inferno3Sewer Rats5-Boxscore
322Sewer Rats3Inferno4-Boxscore
430Sewer Rats7Inferno2-Boxscore
538Inferno5Sewer Rats8-Boxscore
646Sewer Rats6Inferno4-Boxscore
754Inferno-Sewer Rats---
WINS VERSUS Inferno : 4

Last 10 Games : 2-7-1 (L1)

Away Record : 25-10-5

Overall Record : 46-25-9

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tomas Tatar10073424688-348
Vincent Trocheck10064264975-459
Steven Kampfer10075124860441
Matt Lashoff1007384957660
Erik Condra10068282048-420
Martin Frk10075212546631
Jarred Tinordi1007332427-853
Joel Edmundson1007422426-452
Mattias Ekholm1001921113838
John Ramage1007501313-518

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marek Mazanek10068411463.980.8911
Antoine Bibeau100215734.740.8680
Sergei Kostenko10050406.510.8520

WINS VERSUS Sewer Rats : 5

Last 10 Games : 4-6-0 (W2)

Home Record : 19-21-0

Overall Record : 42-34-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kyle Palmieri100694554991376
Anders Lee100653748852314
Matthew Nieto100772430541130
Bryan Rust100782430541316
David Savard10076945541594
Matt Kassian100723022522644
Vladimir Zharkov100382028481020
Mathieu Brodeur10054319222019
Simon Danis-Pepin1005721517319
Greg Pateryn1006631215681
Eric Karlsson10032022-18
David Ullstrom100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Christopher Gibson10060311934.000.8930
Michael Hutchinson10032111413.900.8930
Nathan Lieuwen10020108.280.8220