• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • Day 6Game 41
    Blue Jackets0
    Flyers0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 42
    Jets0
    Lightning 0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 43
    Red Wings0
    Predators0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 44
    Canadiens6
    Nordiques2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 45
    Blues0
    Sabres0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 46
    Panthers0
    Canucks0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 47
    Stars0
    Avalanche0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 48
    Flames0
    Coyotes0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 49
    Flyers
    Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 50
    Lightning
    Jets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 51
    Predators
    Red Wings
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 52
    Nordiques
    Canadiens
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 53
    Sabres
    Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 54
    Canucks
    Panthers
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 55
    Avalanche
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 56
    Coyotes
    Flames
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 56
    Stars
    Remparts
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 55
    Sasquatch
    Mustangs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 54
    Rats
    Inferno
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 53
    Blackdemons
    Demolitions
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 52
    Patriotes
    Rafales
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 51
    Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 50
    Saguenéens
    Thunder
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 7Game 49
    Influenza
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 48
    Remparts5
    Stars3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 47
    Mustangs5
    Sasquatch4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 46
    Inferno4
    Rats6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 45
    Demolitions0
    Blackdemons0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 44
    Rafales1
    Patriotes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 43
    2
    Knights4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 42
    Thunder0
    Saguenéens0
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 6Game 41
    Griffins3
    Influenza5
    Boxscore 0 Likes

Game 20 Preview: Patriotes at Rafales


2013-14 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
73397Rafales3Patriotes2-Boxscore
171928Patriotes-Rafales---
176952Patriotes-Rafales---
2013-14 Playoffs
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
14Rafales5Patriotes3-Boxscore
212Rafales5Patriotes7-Boxscore
320Patriotes4Rafales5-Boxscore
428Patriotes4Rafales1-Boxscore
536Rafales5Patriotes7-Boxscore
644Patriotes3Rafales1-Boxscore
752Rafales-Patriotes---
WINS VERSUS Rafales : 3

Last 10 Games : 4-2-0 (W3)

Away Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 4-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Cody Eakin1006581384
Matt Calvert1006641038
Tyler Randell100636964
Timothy Kunes1006358510
Christian Hanson100624610
Aleksander Barkov100631402
Jason Zucker100121320
Emerson Etem100612304
Justin Florek1006112213
Austin Watson100602204
Aaron Ness100602204
Jared Knight100610110
Mario Lucia100610112
David Kolomatis100601106
Dale Weise100601110
Shea Theodore100601112
Anthony Bitetto100100010
Dillon Heatherington100600000
Borna Rendulic1006000014
Robert Baillargeon1006000-10
Ryan Fitzgerald1006000-20
Maxim Mamin100600000
Riley Barber1006000-10
Injured Reserve
Shane Sims87603366

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Marek Schwarz9753204.210.8920
Thomas Greiss9911001.000.9710
Andrei Vasilevskiy1000000000
Phoenix Copley1000000000

WINS VERSUS Patriotes : 4

Last 10 Games : 2-4-0 (L3)

Home Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 2-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Michael Ryder1006426-54
Carl Klingberg100633602
Mike Zigomanis1006066-52
Nathan Davis1006145-26
Milan Bartovic1006224-22
Brian Ferlin100622414
Julian Melchiori100603312
Slater Koekkoek1006022-32
Dennis Persson100100000
Ben Thomson100100000
Joey Laleggia100600020

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Leland Irving9562404.510.8890
Chris Driedger1000000000
Sean Maguire1000000000