• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 61 317
    Blues3
    Kings5
    0 Likes
  • 61 318
    Lightning 3
    Capitals4
    0 Likes
  • 61 319
    Coyotes3
    Canucks2
    0 Likes
  • 61 320
    Sharks4
    Devils3
    0 Likes
  • 62 321
    Flames
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 62 322
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 62 323
    Flyers
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 62 324
    Avalanche
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 61 330
    Punishers7
    Griffins5
    0 Likes
  • 61 331
    Demolitions3
    Carnivores6
    0 Likes
  • 61 332
    Blackdemons4
    Saguenéens1
    0 Likes
  • 62 333
    Diables
    Rats
    0 Likes
  • 62 334
    Senators
    Mulligans
    0 Likes
  • 62 335
    Dragons
    Patriotes
    0 Likes
  • 62 336
    Inferno
    Rafales
    0 Likes

Game 200 Preview: Sewer Rats at Rafales


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
1261Sewer Rats4Rafales10-Boxscore
23118Rafales6Sewer Rats3-Boxscore
37200Sewer Rats6Rafales4-Boxscore
88473Rafales-Sewer Rats---
101540Sewer Rats-Rafales---
WINS VERSUS Rafales : 1

: 8-1-1 (W2)

: 9-2-1

: 18-5-2

CON
Jonathan Huberdeau1002071017-128
Steven Kampfer100251141546
Matt Lashoff1002321113526
Joel Edmundson10019088618
Erik Condra1001322414
Vincent Trocheck831671522-128
Mattias Ekholm91141910638
Jarred Tinordi9024077014
John Ramage932302212

CON
Marek Mazanek1002317413.790.8900
Antoine Bibeau10031013.720.8940
Sergei Kostenko10020107.660.8330

WINS VERSUS Sewer Rats : 2

: 6-4-0 (W2)

: 8-5-0

: 14-11-0

CON
Mike Zigomanis10025222042-925
Milan Bartovic10025121628-1014
Nathan Davis1002510182832
Carl Klingberg100196142049
Brian Ferlin10022561146
Julian Melchiori10025077124
Dennis Persson10014044-58
Ben Thomson100100000

CON
Leland Irving972514904.410.8800
Chris Driedger10040205.450.8510