• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 61 317
    Blues3
    Kings5
    0 Likes
  • 61 318
    Lightning 3
    Capitals4
    0 Likes
  • 61 319
    Coyotes3
    Canucks2
    0 Likes
  • 61 320
    Sharks4
    Devils3
    0 Likes
  • 62 321
    Flames
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 62 322
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 62 323
    Flyers
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 62 324
    Avalanche
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 61 330
    Punishers7
    Griffins5
    0 Likes
  • 61 331
    Demolitions3
    Carnivores6
    0 Likes
  • 61 332
    Blackdemons4
    Saguenéens1
    0 Likes
  • 62 333
    Diables
    Rats
    0 Likes
  • 62 334
    Senators
    Mulligans
    0 Likes
  • 62 335
    Dragons
    Patriotes
    0 Likes
  • 62 336
    Inferno
    Rafales
    0 Likes

Game 197 Preview: Inferno at Demolitions


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
28Inferno5Demolitions2-Boxscore
37197Inferno4Demolitions5TrueBoxscore
53284Demolitions4Inferno6-Boxscore
59317Demolitions3Inferno5-Boxscore
95511Inferno-Demolitions---
WINS VERSUS Demolitions : 3

: 6-3-1 (W1)

: 7-6-2

: 14-11-2

CON
Kyle Palmieri10024151328-528
David Savard1002741721743
Bryan Rust100251181958
Matt Kassian10027109191023
Vladimir Zharkov10097101754
Anders Lee95155101504
Mathieu Brodeur1002701212610
Greg Pateryn10022055-214
Simon Danis-Pepin100703322
Brendan Mikkelson100000000
David Ullstrom100000000

CON
Christopher Gibson100209614.310.8850
Michael Hutchinson100135513.630.8970
Nathan Lieuwen1000000000

WINS VERSUS Inferno : 1

: 4-5-1 (L2)

: 9-3-1

: 14-10-2

CON
Garnet Hathaway10025142135-1923
Erik Cole10026151732-1231
Spencer Machacek10026161127422
Michael Latta1001891827-722
Justin Falk100265212664
Corban Knight1002681624-1126
Cameron Schilling100264151962
Brandon McMillan10026691546
Jonathan Blum1001831215-24
Lane MacDermid100265914421
Billy Sweat10026571260
Aaron Palushaj100265510104
Andrej Nestrasil10026551048
Dmitri Orlov10025279-614
Seth Helgeson10020268312
Nick Shore1002434756
Joel Vermin1002523540
Derek Forbort100702252
Taylor Aronson10013022-14
Nick Pryor100801140
Robert Bortuzzo10026011-618
Taylor Leier100000000
JC Lipon100100000
Alex Hutchings100100000
Ryan Olsen100100000
Thomas DiPauli100100000
Colton Sceviour100600020

CON
Karri Ramo100135514.050.8930
Jake Paterson1000000000
Injured Reserve
Connor Hellebyuk93169514.180.8950