• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 123 643
    Avalanche2
    Canucks3
    0 Likes
  • 123 644
    Blue Jackets3
    Penguins2
    0 Likes
  • 123 645
    Rangers2
    Flyers5
    0 Likes
  • 123 646
    Capitals5
    Bruins6
    0 Likes
  • 123 647
    Canadiens6
    Sabres5
    0 Likes
  • 123 648
    Kings1
    Lightning 3
    0 Likes
  • 124 649
    Nordiques
    Coyotes
    0 Likes
  • 124 650
    Penguins
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 124 651
    Maple Leafs
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 124 652
    Blackhawks
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 124 653
    Blues
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 124 654
    Flyers
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 123 662
    Influenza0
    Rats0
    0 Likes
  • 123 663
    Rafales0
    Gangsters0
    0 Likes
  • 123 664
    Dragons0
    Griffins0
    0 Likes
  • 123 665
    Patriotes0
    Knights0
    0 Likes
  • 123 666
    Punishers0
    Demolitions0
    0 Likes
  • 124 667
    Saguenéens
    0 Likes
  • 124 668
    Blackdemons
    Diables
    0 Likes
  • 124 669
    Carnivores
    Sasquatch
    0 Likes
  • 124 670
    Remparts
    Atomiques
    0 Likes
  • 124 671
    Inferno
    Thunder
    0 Likes
  • 124 672
    Mulligans
    Mustangs
    0 Likes
  • 124 673
    Knights
    Senators
    0 Likes

Game 191 Preview: Rafales at Knights


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
35191Rafales4Knights12-Boxscore
69372Knights2Rafales3TrueBoxscore
86462Rafales4Knights3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Knights : 2

: 4-5-1 (W1)

: 12-14-0

: 26-24-2

CON
Mike Zigomanis10052364884-440
Nathan Davis10052233356310
Milan Bartovic10052242650-436
Michael Ryder1002014203426
Julian Melchiori10044189510
Dennis Persson10028066-618
Ben Thomson100200000
Carl Klingberg7439112435215
Brian Ferlin9247111122-512
Slater Koekkoek8436077-610

CON
Leland Irving9746251814.390.8810
Chris Driedger10061304.340.8670
Sean Maguire10050316.380.8490

WINS VERSUS Rafales : 1

: 7-3-0 (W2)

: 17-8-0

: 31-19-3

CON
Noel Acciari10052295988836
Michael Raffl10053343771-312
Pavel Buchnevich10053372360017
Miro Aaltonen1004124295312
Jaccob Slavin10053143246-816
Linden Vey1005317274418
Josh Bailey10040152843714
Boone Jenner10051142034-514
Tomas Kundratek100413313402
Brandon Saad100481020301530
Brendan Gaunce10053151328216
Tom Wilson10052101323231
Jordan Martinook10053101121026
Zach Trotman1003521517114
Vince Hinostroza100528816-516
Michael Matheson1004921113922
Collin Miller100473912-46
Cody Bass100436950
Nicolas Petan10038246-98
A.J. Jenks1007325-12
Scott Wilson10039235-712
Matthew Benning1001012332
Brett Connolly10014112-82
David Shields100201120
Anthony Louis100000000
Travis Boyd100000000
Trevor Moore100000000
Matt Puempel100000000
Zach Nastasiuk100000000
Curtis Valk100200000
Alan Quine100200000
Anton Blidh100300000
Justin Faulk100500000
Ludwig Bystrom1001100042

CON
Ben Scrivens9938211133.700.8990
Magnus Hellberg981810704.440.8820
Eamon McAdam10010107.500.8290
Philippe Desrosiers1000000000
Connor Knapp1000000000
Ville Husso1000000000