• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 123 643
    Avalanche2
    Canucks3
    0 Likes
  • 123 644
    Blue Jackets3
    Penguins2
    0 Likes
  • 123 645
    Rangers2
    Flyers5
    0 Likes
  • 123 646
    Capitals5
    Bruins6
    0 Likes
  • 123 647
    Canadiens6
    Sabres5
    0 Likes
  • 123 648
    Kings1
    Lightning 3
    0 Likes
  • 124 649
    Nordiques
    Coyotes
    0 Likes
  • 124 650
    Penguins
    Flames
    0 Likes
  • 124 651
    Maple Leafs
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 124 652
    Blackhawks
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 124 653
    Blues
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 124 654
    Flyers
    Sharks
    0 Likes
  • 123 662
    Influenza0
    Rats0
    0 Likes
  • 123 663
    Rafales0
    Gangsters0
    0 Likes
  • 123 664
    Dragons0
    Griffins0
    0 Likes
  • 123 665
    Patriotes0
    Knights0
    0 Likes
  • 123 666
    Punishers0
    Demolitions0
    0 Likes
  • 124 667
    Saguenéens
    0 Likes
  • 124 668
    Blackdemons
    Diables
    0 Likes
  • 124 669
    Carnivores
    Sasquatch
    0 Likes
  • 124 670
    Remparts
    Atomiques
    0 Likes
  • 124 671
    Inferno
    Thunder
    0 Likes
  • 124 672
    Mulligans
    Mustangs
    0 Likes
  • 124 673
    Knights
    Senators
    0 Likes

Game 185 Preview: Sasquatch at Sewer Rats


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
310Sasquatch6Sewer Rats5TrueBoxscore
34185Sasquatch1Sewer Rats6-Boxscore
79421Sasquatch4Sewer Rats6-Boxscore
1931024Sewer Rats-Sasquatch---
WINS VERSUS Sewer Rats : 2

: 3-4-3 (OTL1)

: 10-12-2

: 26-19-5

CON
Drew Shore10044264369432
Matt Halischuk10050243963347
Jeff Skinner10046292857326
Jesper Fast10050253055856
Brock Trotter10050192140-530
Sergey Kalinin10047121628334
Patrick Wey1005052328-831
Petr Straka10050111122-106
Martin Marincin1005011718148
Nicolas Deslauriers100501051532
Devin Shore100407714-918
David Desharnais1003131013-112
Andrew Campbell10034381134
Josh Morrissey10052145-943
Nick Leddy100000000
Cody Ceci100000000
Filip Forsberg100000000

CON
Joonas Korpisalo992817824.000.8940
Corey Crawford1002791134.680.8770
Cal Petersen1000000000

WINS VERSUS Sasquatch : 1

: 6-2-2 (W1)

: 17-6-3

: 35-9-6

CON
Jonathan Huberdeau10045232952-150
Vincent Trocheck10034162844142
Martin Frk100461515301627
Steven Kampfer1005052429231
Matt Lashoff1004842226742
Erik Condra1003891019-512
Jarred Tinordi1004511718-126
Joel Edmundson1004401717437
Mattias Ekholm1001921113838
John Ramage10045088710

CON
Marek Mazanek954733553.890.8911
Antoine Bibeau10072313.470.8960
Sergei Kostenko10020107.660.8330