• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 61 317
    Blues3
    Kings5
    0 Likes
  • 61 318
    Lightning 3
    Capitals4
    0 Likes
  • 61 319
    Coyotes3
    Canucks2
    0 Likes
  • 61 320
    Sharks4
    Devils3
    0 Likes
  • 62 321
    Flames
    Maple Leafs
    0 Likes
  • 62 322
    Red Wings
    Canadiens
    0 Likes
  • 62 323
    Flyers
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 62 324
    Avalanche
    Panthers
    0 Likes
  • 61 330
    Punishers7
    Griffins5
    0 Likes
  • 61 331
    Demolitions3
    Carnivores6
    0 Likes
  • 61 332
    Blackdemons4
    Saguenéens1
    0 Likes
  • 62 333
    Diables
    Rats
    0 Likes
  • 62 334
    Senators
    Mulligans
    0 Likes
  • 62 335
    Dragons
    Patriotes
    0 Likes
  • 62 336
    Inferno
    Rafales
    0 Likes

Game 179 Preview: Diables at Griffins


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
1259Griffins4Diables8-Boxscore
1574Diables3Griffins5-Boxscore
27141Griffins3Diables4-Boxscore
33179Diables6Griffins4-Boxscore
66355Griffins-Diables---
102545Diables-Griffins---
WINS VERSUS Griffins : 3

: 3-7-0 (L6)

: 5-8-1

: 13-12-1

CON
Tim Schaller100261227391210
Craig Smith10026122436-726
Nick Bjugstad10026132235-621
Jordan Caron10026101525104
Mikko Lehtonen100251582372
Taylor Beck10026111122918
Louis Leblanc1002611920610
Carl Gunnarsson1002631417819
Oscar Klefbom1002651116116
Brian Dumoulin100265712012
Michal Repik100254610-16
Brandon Burlon100203710710
Jeff Petry100261910-212
Mark Fraser10018358-214
Christian Thomas10026347104
Daniel Zaar10026347-36
Elias Lindholm10026213-52
Jan Mursak1001712316
Pavel Valentenko10026033-46
Marc-André Bourdon1001102242
Andreas Johnsson10011022-12
Mitchell Moroz100201110
Gustav Olofsson100000000
Brett Ritchie100000000
Jeremy Gregoire100000000
Stephen Harper100000000
Scott Harrington100000000
Emil Djuse100000000
Gemel Smith100000000
Andrew O'Brien100500006
Chris Bigras1001000010
Connor Hurley1001100000
Cole Cassels1001100010
Matt Lindblad1001200010
Brandon Prust52178917-535
Jamie Oleksiak771803328

CON
Malcolm Subban992210614.740.8760
Garret Sparks100113604.270.8780
Jack Campbell1000000000
Linus Ullmark1000000000

WINS VERSUS Diables : 1

: 5-4-1 (L1)

: 7-4-1

: 13-10-4

CON
Petr Pohl10026112637640
Robert Dome1002762228118
Ben Hanowski10027131427-62
Tye McGinn10024121426-114
Sean Monahan1002791625-26
J.T. Brown100276915214
Quinton Howden100277613210
Nathan Gerbe100139312-26
Anton Slepyshev100274711416
Brendan Woods10027471180
Ty Wishart100272810412
Simon Despres992125704
Keith Seabrook1002625776
Nathan Oystrick10027257-326
Vladislav Namestnikov1001123562
Bryan Young100271451512
Petter Granberg10027044312
Nicholas Baptiste10025213312
Greg McKegg1006112-10
Ian McCoshen1009011-50
Tomas Hyka100000000
Brian Hart100000000
Jerome Gauthier-Leduc1002000-20
Konrad Abeltshauser1002000-10
Garrett Wilson100600000
Mirco Mueller1006000-12
Lucas Lessio100600000
Tanner Kero100600000
Injured Reserve
Jamie Arniel572414193358

CON
Jean-Francois Berube96208743.730.8950
Olivier Roy10085303.850.8960
Marcus Hogberg1000000000
Matt Tomkins1000000000