• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 94 495
    Flyers2
    Red Wings4
    0 Likes
  • 94 496
    Coyotes0
    Lightning 2
    0 Likes
  • 94 497
    Jets3
    Avalanche4
    0 Likes
  • 94 498
    Blackhawks4
    Sharks3
    0 Likes
  • 94 499
    Panthers1
    Stars3
    0 Likes
  • 94 500
    Flames5
    Capitals3
    0 Likes
  • 94 501
    Bruins3
    Canadiens5
    0 Likes
  • 95 502
    Blues
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 95 503
    Predators
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 95 504
    Maple Leafs
    Penguins
    0 Likes
  • 95 505
    Senateurs
    Sabres
    0 Likes
  • 95 506
    Sharks
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 95 507
    Capitals
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 95 508
    Red Wings
    Stars
    0 Likes
  • 94 503
    Sasquatch0
    Blackdemons0
    0 Likes
  • 94 504
    Staline0
    Knights0
    0 Likes
  • 94 505
    Punishers0
    Saguenéens0
    0 Likes
  • 94 506
    Rafales0
    0
    0 Likes
  • 94 507
    Remparts0
    Senators0
    0 Likes
  • 94 508
    Diables0
    Gangsters0
    0 Likes
  • 95 509
    Atomiques
    Rats
    0 Likes
  • 95 510
    Patriotes
    Mulligans
    0 Likes
  • 95 511
    Demolitions
    Inferno
    0 Likes
  • 95 512
    Griffins
    Harfangs
    0 Likes
  • 95 513
    Dragons
    Carnivores
    0 Likes

Game 53 Preview: Staline at Patriotes


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
838Patriotes2Staline3-Boxscore
1153Staline5Patriotes3-Boxscore
30163Patriotes6Staline1-Boxscore
66353Staline3Patriotes6-Boxscore
79423Patriotes2Staline5-Boxscore
119645Staline-Patriotes---
WINS VERSUS Patriotes : 3

: 6-2-2 (W1)

: 8-8-3

: 22-12-5

CON
Lars Eller10039193958551
Nick Spaling10039242751929
Jason Akeson100342624501140
Corey Trivino10039112031-320
Jordan Szwarz10039161430-924
Tyler Pitlick10035121729312
Cameron Gaunce1003981826229
Brian Dumoulin1004081422-520
Bryan Bickell1003971522-318
Marek Zagrapan1003671320316
Alex Petrovic10039119201223
Peter Holland1003991019104
Philip Larsen1003731518845
Jiri Sekac1003931215424
Viktor Loov100392911932
Andrey Pedan10028055-229
Barclay Goodrow1003312366
Sergey Tolchinsky1002320296
Charles Hudon10027112-32
David Musil100700010
Tyler Lewington100700020
Andrei Mironov1001200020
Nikita Nesterov1001400022
Tobias Lindberg10015000-32
Danny Kristo86211161704

CON
Joni Ortio1002012514.500.8900
Andrew Hammond972510743.970.8951
Darcy Kuemper1000000000

WINS VERSUS Staline : 2

: 5-5-0 (L2)

: 11-6-2

: 18-17-4

CON
Evgeny Kuznetsov100362032522316
Christian Hanson10039163147718
Matt Calvert10031192241178
Timothy Kunes10039833411946
Emerson Etem100391617331222
Anthony Bitetto10027614201556
Vince Hinostroza100396713-514
David Kolomatis100390111174
Jared Knight100396410-64
Aaron Ness10022178528
Borna Rendulic10039336322
Austin Watson1003912320
Riley Barber1003610110
Andrew Gordon100000000
Ryan Wilson100000000
Robert Baillargeon10036000-10

CON
Thomas Greiss1002691314.660.8830
Andrei Vasilevskiy100199433.550.9010
Phoenix Copley1000000000