• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 32 165
    Stars2
    Kings4
    0 Likes
  • 32 166
    Red Wings3
    Blue Jackets5
    0 Likes
  • 32 167
    Flyers3
    Predators4
    0 Likes
  • 32 168
    Penguins3
    Canucks6
    0 Likes
  • 33 169
    Capitals
    Lightning
    0 Likes
  • 33 170
    Panthers
    Avalanche
    0 Likes
  • 33 171
    Blackhawks
    Coyotes
    0 Likes
  • 33 172
    Canadiens
    Nordiques
    0 Likes
  • 33 173
    Senateurs
    Blues
    0 Likes
  • 33 174
    Predators
    Jets
    0 Likes
  • 32 169
    Mustangs2
    6
    0 Likes
  • 32 170
    Rats5
    Mulligans7
    0 Likes
  • 32 171
    Dragons6
    Harfangs5
    0 Likes
  • 32 172
    Knights2
    Demolitions4
    0 Likes
  • 32 173
    Atomiques0
    Staline6
    0 Likes
  • 32 174
    Carnivores5
    Patriotes3
    0 Likes
  • 32 175
    Blackdemons7
    Gangsters5
    0 Likes
  • 33 176
    Rafales
    Influenza
    0 Likes
  • 33 177
    Remparts
    0 Likes
  • 33 178
    Inferno
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 33 179
    Griffins
    Diables
    0 Likes

Game 53 Preview: Staline at Patriotes


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
838Patriotes2Staline3-Boxscore
1153Staline5Patriotes3-Boxscore
30163Patriotes6Staline1-Boxscore
66353Staline-Patriotes---
79423Patriotes-Staline---
119645Staline-Patriotes---
WINS VERSUS Patriotes : 1

: 7-2-1 (W1)

: 5-1-1

: 10-3-1

CON
Lars Eller1001441519123
Jason Akeson1001212517321
Nick Spaling1001461016212
Tyler Pitlick100148513-12
Jordan Szwarz10014651108
Corey Trivino100144711-28
Danny Kristo10014641034
Cameron Gaunce1001445909
Mike Reilly10014268-58
Peter Holland1001434730
Philip Larsen9512257027
Bryan Bickell1001416718
Marek Zagrapan1001114502
Jiri Sekac10014145216
Viktor Loov10014134-115
Alex Petrovic1001403354
Andrey Pedan100901128
Charles Hudon10014011-42
David Musil100700010
Tyler Lewington100700020
Sergey Tolchinsky1001100022
Barclay Goodrow10011000-12
Tobias Lindberg10012000-32
Nikita Nesterov1001400022

CON
Joni Ortio10086104.410.8920
Andrew Hammond9984213.130.9121
Darcy Kuemper1000000000

WINS VERSUS Staline : 2

: 5-4-1 (L1)

: 4-2-0

: 8-5-2

CON
Evgeny Kuznetsov100127121990
Christian Hanson10015512171112
Timothy Kunes10015413171822
Emerson Etem10015561134
Anthony Bitetto1001555101733
Matt Calvert1007371062
Jared Knight1001532500
Vince Hinostroza1001523516
Borna Rendulic10015303412
David Kolomatis1001502222
Austin Watson1001502220
Andrew Gordon100000000
Ryan Wilson100000000
Robert Baillargeon10012000-10
Riley Barber10012000-10
Injured Reserve
Aaron Ness931304404

CON
Thomas Greiss9694403.470.9060
Andrei Vasilevskiy10074123.260.9010
Phoenix Copley1000000000