• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 66 339
    Rangers2
    Stars5
    0 Likes
  • 66 340
    Coyotes4
    Panthers2
    0 Likes
  • 66 341
    Jets5
    Maple Leafs3
    0 Likes
  • 66 342
    Capitals3
    Avalanche2
    0 Likes
  • 66 343
    Red Wings7
    Lightning 2
    0 Likes
  • 66 344
    Flyers6
    Blackhawks1
    0 Likes
  • 67 345
    Sharks
    Senateurs
    0 Likes
  • 67 346
    Blues
    Blue Jackets
    0 Likes
  • 67 347
    Sabres
    Predators
    0 Likes
  • 67 348
    Bruins
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 67 349
    Flames
    Canucks
    0 Likes
  • 67 350
    Stars
    Kings
    0 Likes
  • 67 351
    Maple Leafs
    Nordiques
    0 Likes
  • 66 352
    Influenza2
    Carnivores5
    0 Likes
  • 66 353
    Patriotes6
    Staline3
    0 Likes
  • 66 354
    Demolitions2
    Remparts4
    0 Likes
  • 66 355
    Diables5
    Griffins6
    0 Likes
  • 66 356
    Mulligans7
    6
    0 Likes
  • 66 357
    Blackdemons5
    Rats4
    0 Likes
  • 66 358
    Inferno3
    Harfangs8
    0 Likes
  • 67 359
    Knights
    Sasquatch
    0 Likes
  • 67 360
    Dragons
    Thunder
    0 Likes
  • 67 361
    Punishers
    Senators
    0 Likes
  • 67 362
    Carnivores
    Rafales
    0 Likes
  • 67 363
    Griffins
    Atomiques
    0 Likes
  • 67 364
    Harfangs
    Stars
    0 Likes

Game 1 Preview: Staline at Saguenéens


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
11Staline1Saguenéens9-Boxscore
1362Saguenéens5Staline9-Boxscore
1679Staline3Saguenéens2TrueBoxscore
1890Saguenéens6Staline4-Boxscore
72394Saguenéens-Staline---
133720Staline-Saguenéens---
WINS VERSUS Saguenéens : 2

: 2-7-1 (L2)

: 6-6-1

: 15-10-2

CON
Lars Eller10027122941339
Nick Spaling10027181836725
Jason Akeson10022191130927
Corey Trivino10027101424-312
Tyler Pitlick1002391423-14
Jordan Szwarz10027121022-912
Cameron Gaunce1002761521219
Bryan Bickell1002731215-314
Marek Zagrapan100244812-110
Mike Reilly1002721012-1014
Alex Petrovic1002711112623
Peter Holland10027561130
Philip Larsen100252911143
Jiri Sekac100272810-118
Viktor Loov100272810028
Andrey Pedan10022033-223
Charles Hudon10027112-32
Barclay Goodrow10021022-14
David Musil100700010
Tyler Lewington100700020
Sergey Tolchinsky1001100022
Nikita Nesterov1001400022
Tobias Lindberg10015000-32
Danny Kristo58211161704

CON
Joni Ortio100179514.820.8810
Andrew Hammond98166514.070.8951
Darcy Kuemper1000000000

WINS VERSUS Staline : 2

: 3-6-1 (W1)

: 6-4-4

: 11-12-4

CON
Carl Hagelin100271827451522
Luke Witkowski100271925441249
Nathan MacKinnon1002715173266
Tobias Rieder1002781220712
Bobby Sanguinetti1002131518176
Seth Jones100213151862
Juraj Mikus100275111614
Mike Sauer1002711213-816
Dalton Prout1001901313111
Tanner Richard10027571288
Jerry D'Amigo10027561186
Teemu Pulkkinen100275611-712
Kerby Rychel100277310212
Robert Hagg1002709954
Nick Mattson10027178219
Rhett Rakhshani10027617-1010
Craig Cunningham10015426211
Calle Andersson1002703366
Myles Bell1002711222
Adam Erne1002010112
Henrik Samuelsson10027101-20
Patrick Sieloff100800052
Dylan Labbe1001900014
Mattias Janmark1002700000
Nick Paul1002700000
Mikhail Grigorenko1002700000
Injured Reserve
Kyle Brodziak7622171734022

CON
Martin Jones97248934.110.8920
Joe Cannata9973315.220.8680