• LHSS - La Ligue de Hockey SimulÈ du Saguenay
  • 128 671
    Canadiens5
    Nordiques3
    0 Likes
  • 128 672
    Kings4
    Blackhawks3
    0 Likes
  • 128 673
    Lightning 2
    Blues5
    0 Likes
  • 128 674
    Flames3
    Stars5
    0 Likes
  • 129 675
    Nordiques
    Rangers
    0 Likes
  • 129 676
    Penguins
    Devils
    0 Likes
  • 129 677
    Maple Leafs
    Blue Jackets
    0 Likes
  • 128 693
    Diables0
    Senators0
    0 Likes
  • 128 694
    Mulligans0
    Sasquatch0
    0 Likes
  • 128 695
    Remparts0
    Patriotes0
    0 Likes
  • 128 696
    Gangsters0
    Influenza0
    0 Likes
  • 129 697
    Blackdemons
    Demolitions
    0 Likes
  • 129 698
    Carnivores
    Inferno
    0 Likes
  • 129 699
    Atomiques
    Dragons
    0 Likes
  • 129 700
    Knights
    Harfangs
    0 Likes

Game 1 Preview: Diablos at Saguenéens


2013-14 Regular Season
SSOT
11Diablos 1Saguenéens9-Boxscore
1362Saguenéens5Diablos 9-Boxscore
1679Diablos 3Saguenéens2TrueBoxscore
1890Saguenéens6Diablos 4-Boxscore
72394Saguenéens3Diablos 2TrueBoxscore
133720Diablos -Saguenéens---
WINS VERSUS Saguenéens : 2

: 6-4-0 (W2)

: 12-9-3

: 29-17-5

CON
Lars Eller10051295079569
Jason Akeson100463033631056
Nick Spaling10051273461935
Jordan Szwarz10051231841-1032
Corey Trivino10051152641-422
Tyler Pitlick10047142236012
Cameron Gaunce1005192635-537
Brian Dumoulin10052131932-1622
Bryan Bickell1005192029-434
Alex Petrovic10051226282025
Danny Kristo100311792618
Peter Holland10051141226116
Marek Zagrapan1004881826116
Philip Larsen10049421251249
Jiri Sekac1005131518226
Viktor Loov1004921315834
Andrey Pedan10028055-229
Sergey Tolchinsky10035303106
Barclay Goodrow1003512376
Charles Hudon10027112-32
Andrei Mironov1002410134
David Musil100700010
Tyler Lewington100900042
Nikita Nesterov1001400022
Tobias Lindberg10015000-32

CON
Andrew Hammond10036151144.170.8902
Joni Ortio1002514614.380.8900
Darcy Kuemper1000000000

WINS VERSUS Diablos : 3

: 9-1-0 (OTW1)

: 16-6-5

: 32-16-6

CON
Luke Witkowski100543555901871
Carl Hagelin100492944732434
Kyle Brodziak10040313162344
Juraj Mikus10054293059722
Nathan MacKinnon10054253459178
Tobias Rieder100541728451422
Bobby Sanguinetti10048337402712
Seth Jones1004873239136
Craig Cunningham10042141529623
Dalton Prout10042224261045
Jake McCabe10052224261012
Teemu Pulkkinen10054101525-520
Rhett Rakhshani1005412921-414
Jerry D'Amigo1005471017810
Tanner Richard1005488161112
Kerby Rychel100549312324
Nick Mattson10054111121033
Myles Bell1005434756
Henrik Samuelsson10054404-32
Calle Andersson1004003326
Adam Erne1004710112
Mattias Janmark10054011-20
Dylan Labbe1001900014
Patrick Sieloff1003500048
Nick Paul1005400000
Mikhail Grigorenko1005400000
Injured Reserve
Mike Sauer625361824-334

CON
Martin Jones9748251253.630.9000
Joe Cannata100137414.640.8720